Cottbuss 15.01.2011 VI Otwarte Halowe Mistrzostwa Województwa Lubuskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.77 | MANIA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.95 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.06 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.20 | WĘCKOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.55 | SZCZERBA Ilian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.96 | MAREK Aleksandra | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.83 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.86 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.96 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.99 | SZYLER Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.11 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.52 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.18 | MANDZIEJ Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.26 | SIELSKA Katarzyna | niest. Z.Góra # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.29 | SPIRALSKA Ewelina | niest. Z.Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.34 | PROKOPOWICZ Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.75 | KUDRELEK Dajana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.88 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.15 | SENDEREK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.27 | WI¦NIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.38 | BUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.94 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.44 | ZAPOTOCZNA Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.47 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.74 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.54 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.61 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.80 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.05 | DˇBROWSKA Karolina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.13 | GRA¦ Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.05 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.25 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.30 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.64 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.17 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.33 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.37 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.61 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.51 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.75 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.76 | MANIA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.84 | KUDRELEK Dajana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.88 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.89 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.98 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.38 | ZAPOTOCZNA Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.50 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.55 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.55 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.80 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.12 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.17 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.26 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.32 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.38 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 8.40 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.12 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.79 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.26 | SENDEREK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 31.29 | BUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.28 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.64 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 31.40 | SZYLER Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 33.71 | MAREK Aleksandra | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.75 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 31.51 | SIELSKA Katarzyna | niest. Z.Góra # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 31.96 | SPIRALSKA Ewelina | niest. Z.Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 30.12 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 31.02 | PROKOPOWICZ Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 31.51 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.13 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.87 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.15 | ZAPOTOCZNA Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 31.37 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.87 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 29.53 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 30.58 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 27.56 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 29.07 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 30.48 | DˇBROWSKA Karolina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 26.22 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 27.60 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 27.63 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 27.68 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.06 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.98 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.44 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.64 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.14 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.20 | POKRZYWKA Agata | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.68 | SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.70 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.87 | GINTOWT Karolina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/2601/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.02 | SCHMIDT Aleksandra | niest. Z.Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:58.39 | PIˇTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:22.30 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.82 | BUCHHOLZ Klaudia | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:52.13 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:54.37 | MIERZEJEWSKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:55.57 | PRZYBYŁA Magdalena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:56.77 | CZARNOGRODZKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:01.81 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:06.27 | STOJANOWSKA Patrycja | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:52.44 | JASTRZĘBSKA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:54.12 | WEISS Stella | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:54.49 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:23.87 | KOZINOGA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:51.48 | SZEWCZUK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:51.66 | SADŁOWSKA Ewelina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:54.24 | MRÓZ Sandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:55.45 | DEMKO Anita | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:59.08 | JAWNIAK Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:03.00 | KISIŃSKA Natalia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 2:04.72 | MAĆKOWIAK Kaja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:06.25 | MANEL Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:11.63 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:34.13 | FRˇTCZAK Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:35.77 | PUPEL Roksana | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:51.70 | PRZYBYŁA Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:08.92 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:09.03 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:12.31 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:13.71 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:14.55 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:19.89 | RY¦ Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:21.70 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:25.46 | SZUCA Agata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:29.79 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.39 | KUDRELEK Dajana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.08 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.34 | KYCIA Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.40 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.70 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.81 | SPIRALSKA Ewelina | niest. Z.Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.15 | SIELSKA Katarzyna | niest. Z.Góra # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.52 | KRAUZE Wiktoria | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.70 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.73 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.24 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.24 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.91 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.97 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.20 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.66 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.60 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.55 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1.50 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1.40 | WĘCKOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1.40 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | 1 | 1.40 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 1.35 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 1 | 1.35 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.75 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2.40 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.05 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 4.90 | MANIA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4.75 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.60 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4.38 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 1 | 4.38 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 4.36 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 4.27 | SZCZERBA Ilian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 4.07 | WI¦NIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 1 | 3.93 | KYCIA Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 1 | 3.73 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.18 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.88 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.86 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.64 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.55 | GRA¦ Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.52 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.16 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 5.32 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.01 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 10.00 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.79 | SUSZYCKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.39 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.30 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 10.04 | KOBUSIŃSKA Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.96 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.16 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.83 | OŁOWIAK Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 10.62 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 9.28 | ¦WITALSKA Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 8.73 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 8.69 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 8.43 | KOBUSIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.73 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 11.12 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 9.74 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 2 | 8.17 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.77 | SZYMKOWIAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.80 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.86 | POGORZELSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.88 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.70 | SZYMKOWIAK Remigiusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.73 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.00 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.11 | RATAJCZYK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.33 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.80 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.51 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.58 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.63 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.78 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.95 | SURLEJ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.21 | SIBIAK Adrian | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.56 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.59 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.61 | GROŃSKI Piotr | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.60 | GORZKIEWICZ Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.66 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.73 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.75 | GALENT Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.76 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.78 | BIAZIK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.40 | PIˇTEK Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.63 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.68 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.86 | MATEREK Aleksander | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.94 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 6 | 7.95 | MODER Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.59 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.72 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.81 | KULESZA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.82 | NOLKA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.96 | OLBRYCH Dominik | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1818/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.45 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.55 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.57 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.14 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.27 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.40 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 7.51 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 9 | 7.73 | SO¦NICKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.50 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.54 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.56 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 7.68 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 8.21 | LINDER Daniel | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.51 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.51 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.63 | SZYMKOWIAK Remigiusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.64 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.66 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.74 | SZYMKOWIAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.30 | PIˇTEK Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.40 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.46 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.58 | GORZKIEWICZ Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.61 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.65 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.16 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.26 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.39 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.50 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.51 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.53 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.60 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.24 | PRZEPIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.26 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.98 | RAJCHEL Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.17 | SIBIAK Adrian | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.23 | RÓŻYCKI Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.80 | BORYSIAK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.82 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.12 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.35 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.59 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.16 | BARNU¦ Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.67 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.34 | SZYMKOWIAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.60 | SKOWROŃ Konrad | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 29.37 | POGORZELSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.28 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.82 | SZYMKOWIAK Remigiusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.22 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 29.87 | KASZUBSKI Norbert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.05 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.38 | RATAJCZYK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 27.87 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 29.58 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.20 | GORZKIEWICZ Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.93 | KULESZA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 25.05 | KONIECPOLSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 25.11 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 25.49 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 25.92 | NOLKA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 25.00 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 25.05 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 25.21 | GALENT Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 25.43 | OLBRYCH Dominik | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1818/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 10 | 23.18 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 10 | 23.46 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 24.73 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 10 | 25.22 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 24.44 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 24.74 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 25.13 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 11 | 26.12 | SO¦NICKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 24.05 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 12 | 25.03 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 25.12 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 23.07 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 23.41 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 23.53 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 13 | 23.99 | LINDER Daniel | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.55 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.67 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.87 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.13 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.77 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.57 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.40 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.75 | BIEŃ Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.50 | KAŁU¬NIAK Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.57 | CZAPLICKI Maciej | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.13 | ŻURAWSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.72 | ZDUŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:10.33 | MARUD Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:36.00 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:48.37 | PAWŁOWSKI Bernard | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:49.93 | LORENC Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:54.27 | RUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:37.48 | TYLKOWSKI Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:39.40 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:40.67 | MIKULEWICZ Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:48.51 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:06.01 | PAWLIKOWSKI Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:33.32 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:33.87 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:34.84 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:41.20 | CZUBA Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 5 | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:51.88 | WISZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:22.61 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:25.88 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:26.98 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:27.54 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:27.99 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 1:31.81 | BUCIAK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 1:30.82 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 1:31.09 | SKRZYPEK Dariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 1:32.16 | POKORA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 1:34.63 | PIÓRCZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 1:43.49 | KRÓLEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 1:44.44 | ¦WIĘTANOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.91 | GˇCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.61 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.88 | GAJDA Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/4078/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:09.40 | CHRIN Filip | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1817/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:15.35 | SIENKIEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.16 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:44.83 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:48.71 | STASIAK Oskar | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:52.24 | NOWIŃSKI Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:54.21 | STRÓŻYŃSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:56.91 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.50 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:09.25 | BORKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:14.23 | SUCHECKI Krzysztof | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:38.96 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:53.51 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:21.37 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:15.48 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:49.06 | GANCARZ Przemysław | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:49.52 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:03.45 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:06.63 | PIECHOWIAK Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:15.24 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.77 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.63 | KAŁU¬NIAK Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.85 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.85 | PILCH Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.28 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.75 | BIAZIK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.63 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.06 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.34 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.25 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.86 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.80 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.80 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.90 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.90 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.85 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1.80 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1.80 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4.40 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3.60 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3.20 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2.60 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4.20 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 3.80 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 3.60 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.01 | BORYSIAK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4.95 | RÓŻYCKI Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4.85 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.82 | PRZEPIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4.73 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 1 | 4.46 | SURLEJ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 4.43 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 1 | 4.28 | RAJCHEL Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 3.79 | GROŃSKI Piotr | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.87 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.77 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.70 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.57 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.27 | MODER Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 6.72 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | 6.43 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | 5.96 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.58 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.40 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.39 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.89 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 10.68 | OWADIUK Leszek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 9.60 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 15.12 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 14.60 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 14.46 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 14.19 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 13.17 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 12.36 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 11.64 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 2 | 11.33 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 2 | 11.19 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 2 | 10.72 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 2 | 10.24 | ZIĘBIEC Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.55 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.47 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.29 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.79 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.03 | A O | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.90 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.86 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7416338920593 sekund |