Brzeszcze 23.01.2011 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.03 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.44 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.56 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.61 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.68 | SZURAJ Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.69 | PIˇTEK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.81 | WATKOWSKA Arleta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.05 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.26 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.52 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.76 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.81 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.06 | HUDZIEC Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.39 | ¦LIWA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.41 | BUDNY Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.62 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.62 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.72 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.01 | ZOREMBA Karolina | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.67 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.91 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.03 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.17 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.30 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.96 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.34 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.66 | CIE¦LAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.97 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.04 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.28 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.35 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.80 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.39 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.56 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.66 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.72 | ZATOROWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.72 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.10 | OCIEPA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 10.14 | TSUBERA Lidia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.37 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.61 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.63 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.70 | HAŁAS Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.79 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 9.84 | ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.97 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.45 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ¦WIˇTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.71 | WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.80 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.91 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.55 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 9.60 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.16 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.54 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.79 | HERNIK Anna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.91 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.22 | TARAŃ Sylwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.91 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.01 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.33 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.39 | BUDNY Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.47 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.50 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.57 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.89 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.94 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.03 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.30 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.37 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.96 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.06 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.25 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.30 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.92 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.05 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.46 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.02 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.09 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.33 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.78 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.36 | BERNAT Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.98 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.02 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.14 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.21 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.31 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.15 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.51 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.88 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.26 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.15 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.25 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.54 | KU¬MA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.91 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.18 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.80 | ZATOROWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.01 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.06 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.11 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.71 | KU¬MA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.52 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.26 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.49 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.64 | RASZEWSKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.69 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.16 | MASTELA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0982/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.43 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.30 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.65 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.84 | RASZEWSKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | SPYRA Żaneta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | PIˇTEK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | MASTELA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0982/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 1.35 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 1.25 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | 1.25 | ARENDARSKA Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.25 | TARAŃ Sylwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 1.25 | ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
16 | 1.20 | BERNAT Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.63 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.38 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 5.32 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.25 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.14 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.10 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 4.98 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.97 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.77 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ¦WIˇTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.76 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.71 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 4.58 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
13 | 4.43 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 4.37 | MASTELA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0982/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | 4.28 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
16 | 4.13 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 4.12 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | 4.05 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.03 | OCIEPA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 4.00 | ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
21 | 3.87 | ZOREMBA Karolina | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 3.70 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 3.64 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 3.54 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.91 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.45 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 10.78 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.30 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 10.07 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.07 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.59 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.30 | WYDERKA Marta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.89 | PLATA Katarzyna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 7.46 | TSUBERA Lidia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.88 | DYLEWICZ Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.71 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.29 | MO¦ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.25 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.01 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
5 | 10.69 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.58 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 9.95 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.78 | ¦WIĘCZYK Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 9.41 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 8.85 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.70 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
12 | 8.50 | BUJOK Natalia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7.56 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | 7.35 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | 6.04 | KUKULAK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.59 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.65 | JUSZCZYK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.73 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.73 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.85 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.88 | MICHALAK Marek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.40 | ZIELIŃSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.44 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.61 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.73 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.81 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.23 | KUREK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.49 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.23 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.47 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.53 | ŻELAZNY Maciej | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.54 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.69 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.74 | JUSZCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.87 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.10 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.65 | KATRYNIOK Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.66 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.72 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.72 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.73 | MARCZUK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 7.78 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.01 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.23 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.39 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.41 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.50 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.53 | WYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 7.54 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.07 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.31 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.54 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.57 | KANIA Robert | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.78 | MEKITÓW Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 7.91 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.30 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.37 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.53 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.66 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.72 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 7.90 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof # | Z/1725/13 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.10 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.17 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.17 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.23 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 7.52 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 8 | 7.79 | SZCZOTKA Łukasz | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz # | Z/1558/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.80 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.35 | MICHALAK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.76 | SIKORA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.81 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.83 | CZEKAJ Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 8.91 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 9.55 | ZIĘBA Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.76 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.76 | SOBOTA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.79 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 7.88 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 8.09 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 8.09 | KUROWSKI Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 8.27 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.10 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.28 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 7.32 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 7.59 | PAJOR Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 7.68 | KORNA¦ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 7.79 | KOWYNIA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 11 | 8.48 | KAZIMIEREK Marcin | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 7.16 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 7.64 | SUPERSON Marcin | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/1356/12 | , 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 12 | 7.75 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 7.87 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 7.89 | KOCZUR Eryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 8.40 | MORAWA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 12 | 8.49 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 7.30 | ZIĘBA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 7.52 | WILCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 7.68 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 8.26 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 8.28 | PAŃKÓW Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 13 | 8.37 | SWAT Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 7.44 | BIALE Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 7.84 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 8.22 | GRELA Filip | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 8.45 | FEDORUK Radosław | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 14 | 8.80 | STENCEL Krzysztof | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.96 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.01 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.31 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.35 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.35 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.58 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.00 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.18 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.41 | WILCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.42 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.48 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.50 | ŻELAZNY Maciej | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 6.96 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.07 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.15 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.15 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.28 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.33 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.08 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 7.08 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 7.31 | ZIĘBA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 7.32 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 7.40 | ZIELIŃSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.80 | MORAWA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.21 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.22 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.34 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.55 | JONAS Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.78 | MARCZUK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.04 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.09 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.13 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.39 | BIALE Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.99 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.03 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.12 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.24 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.30 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.71 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.33 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.53 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.71 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.89 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.04 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.09 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.28 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.37 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.77 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.03 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.04 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.14 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.01 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.01 | SYSAK Tomasz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/1515/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 1.85 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | DRABEK Krzysztof # | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 1.75 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | RODAK Hubert | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.60 | MOROŃCZYK Andrzej | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.55 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.55 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
14 | 1.50 | KAZIMIEREK Marcin | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.50 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 1.40 | NOWORYTA Konrad | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.35 | CZEKAJ Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 1.30 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.32 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U23 | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 7.02 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.64 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.44 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.34 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.29 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 6.10 | PAKOSZ Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.07 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.02 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 6.02 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.94 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 5.92 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.92 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.81 | ŻELAZNY Maciej | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.81 | MŁYNARCZYK Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 5.72 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 5.68 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | 5.60 | MOROŃCZYK Andrzej | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 5.60 | MADEJSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 5.60 | SZCZOTKA Łukasz | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz # | Z/1558/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
21 | 5.57 | BAKALARSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
22 | 5.21 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 5.14 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 5.08 | GRELA Filip | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
25 | 4.80 | GRABOWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
26 | 4.80 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
27 | 4.69 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
28 | 4.61 | NOWORYTA Konrad | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
29 | 4.42 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
30 | 4.41 | FEDORUK Radosław | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
31 | 4.01 | STENCEL Krzysztof | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
32 | 3.96 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.73 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.98 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.90 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.44 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 13.17 | DOBRZAŃSKI Kacper | MKS Żywiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.10 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.07 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 12.93 | KUBZIAKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.89 | PUKOCZ Dariusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.96 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.34 | JANKOWSKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.13 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.39 | SKRZYPCZYK Arkadiusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 11.70 | FOLKERT Michał | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.48 | MORAWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.61 | PYSZNY Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.72 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 13.54 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 8.71 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.89 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.562882900238 sekund |