Spała 27 - 30.01.2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.72 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.89 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.83 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.93 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.87 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.12 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.92 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.26 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.13 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.45 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.75 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.98 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.87 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.08 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.97 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.14 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.03 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.18 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 8.21 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.57 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 8.30 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 9.33 | BEDNAREK Magdalena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 8.65 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.68 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.76 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 8.06 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 8.12 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 8.16 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 8.23 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.57 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.87 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.65 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.94 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.68 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.02 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.68 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.07 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.76 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.09 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.80 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.19 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.91 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.24 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.26 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.41 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.52 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.29 | BEDNAREK Magdalena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 25.31 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 25.41 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 25.56 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 27.29 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 26.11 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 24.97 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 26.18 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 25.27 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 26.73 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 27.03 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 25.58 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 26.38 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 26.84 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 27.44 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 28.27 | CHOJNIAK Sandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 25.18 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 26.64 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 26.70 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 26.96 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 4 | 27.05 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 27.88 | DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 25.18 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 5 | 27.05 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 6 | 25.47 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 6 | 26.84 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 6 | 27.28 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.77 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.55 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.25 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.47 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.35 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.52 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.41 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.58 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.67 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.80 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.82 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 26.80 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.93 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 27.44 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 27.70 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 39.77 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 40.75 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 41.88 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 40.67 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 41.66 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 45.48 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 41.96 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 3 | 45.66 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 45.90 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 4 | 42.90 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 43.68 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 44.34 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 5 | 43.68 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 44.37 | SYREK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 5 | 44.85 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 6 | 43.93 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 6 | 44.81 | GRUSZKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 7 | 41.84 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 7 | 43.23 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 7 | 44.11 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.78 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.77 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.11 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.61 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.60 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 41.75 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 42.66 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 43.03 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 57.18 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 59.41 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 60.31 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 58.20 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 60.76 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 61.71 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 58.05 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 58.39 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 62.94 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 60.03 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 60.57 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 4 | 64.08 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 58.11 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 5 | 63.99 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 6 | 59.64 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 6 | 60.32 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 6 | 62.39 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 7 | 59.89 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 7 | 60.83 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 7 | 61.44 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 8 | 58.62 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 8 | 61.18 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 8 | 65.59 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.01 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.56 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.81 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.91 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 58.60 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 58.66 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.39 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.52 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:37.07 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:38.80 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:40.06 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 1:43.17 | KOTAŃSKA Klaudia | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 1 | 1:56.65 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:38.64 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:40.53 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:41.75 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 1:42.36 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 1:45.87 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:37.82 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:39.83 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 1:40.72 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 1:44.57 | SOBIERAJ Agata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 1:45.68 | HORODECKA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 1:48.85 | ADAMCZYK Dominika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 1:39.10 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 1:40.30 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0144/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 1:42.59 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 1:43.39 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 1:44.17 | KURPAS Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 4 | 1:44.47 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:38.87 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:39.11 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:39.25 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:40.00 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:40.60 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:40.77 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:16.16 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 2:16.77 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:19.84 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:24.03 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:26.73 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 2:41.49 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:16.43 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:17.58 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:18.88 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 2:21.46 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:25.63 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:28.73 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 2:46.66 | CHUDA Emilia | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 2:21.67 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 2:23.76 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 2:26.01 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 2:27.23 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 2:27.82 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 2:28.82 | STEMPLEWSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 2:33.48 | BOROWIECKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:14.83 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:15.43 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:15.45 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:15.92 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:19.87 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:22.26 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:32.56 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 661 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:36.57 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 613 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:33.81 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | 646 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:40.84 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 563 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:33.82 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | 646 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:40.89 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 563 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:35.61 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | 624 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 1 | 2:43.09 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 538 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:37.81 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | 598 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 2:49.20 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 472 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:41.32 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 558 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 1 | 2:57.48 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 389 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:48.68 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 477 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:31.46 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 675 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:35.01 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 631 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:36.95 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 608 | |||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:37.51 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 602 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 2:39.05 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 584 | |||||||
6 | 9 | w | 2 | 2:41.98 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 550 | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:59.09 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:59.84 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:00.36 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:00.69 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:03.87 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:10.30 | NAPRAWA Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:14.10 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:14.20 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:15.01 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:07.50 | KARAŚ Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:14.33 | LENERT Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:14.40 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:15.08 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:18.20 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katrin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:24.54 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:27.02 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:44.87 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:45.22 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:50.93 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:56.89 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:59.26 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:01.02 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:03.60 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:39.46 | KIŚLUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:05.90 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:07.50 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:16.11 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:19.78 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:30.06 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:31.51 | MANEL Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:36.24 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:53.47 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11:04.77 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11:29.31 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11:57.95 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:35.22 | WIĄZEK Justyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:36.37 | KOTAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:38.32 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:43.31 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:43.55 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:55.13 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:56.87 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:02.44 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 7:03.18 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:19.06 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 7:24.26 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 7:31.18 | DUSZYŃSKA Amanda | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 7:39.84 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.78 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.09 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.10 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.23 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 9.24 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.29 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 9.45 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.91 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 9.03 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.22 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.24 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 9.28 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 9.69 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.66 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.92 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.96 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.01 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.04 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.29 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.30 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.56 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 796 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | w | 1 | 9.70 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 769 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.89 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 733 | |||||
4 | 11 | w | 1 | 10.36 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 646 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | w | 1 | 10.38 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 643 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 9.00 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 910 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 9.09 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 891 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 9.34 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 840 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 9.42 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 824 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 9.57 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 794 | |||||
6 | 7 | w | 2 | 9.59 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 791 | |||||
7 | 8 | w | 2 | 9.62 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 785 | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.55 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.93 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 9.39 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 9.66 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.82 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.69 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 9.01 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.21 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.30 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 9.36 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.55 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 10.16 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.68 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.85 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.92 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.16 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.31 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.51 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.21 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | 867 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.32 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 844 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.42 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | 824 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.46 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | 816 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.01 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | 710 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.02 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 708 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.09 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 695 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | M | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.67 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.67 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.63 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.67 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.62 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.63 | NIEWIADOMSKA Aleksandra | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.58 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.58 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.58 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.62 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.57 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.58 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.60 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 736 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.71 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | # | 867 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.56 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | 689 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.60 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | 736 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.56 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | 689 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.57 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 701 | |||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.54 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | 666 | |||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.56 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | 689 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.50 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | IV | 621 | |||||||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.54 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | 666 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.50 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | 621 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.51 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | 632 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.44 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 555 | |||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.48 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 599 | |||||||||
8 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.48 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | 599 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.48 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 599 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.45 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 566 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.45 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 566 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.42 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 534 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PUZOŃ Anna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.50 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.70 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.00 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.50 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.70 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.50 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.45 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.03 | ROMIŃSKA Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.42 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.55 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.31 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.53 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.52 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.26 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.49 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.23 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.40 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.22 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.35 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.02 | CHRUŚCIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.23 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.79 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.17 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.12 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.38 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | 665 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.48 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 694 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.06 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | 576 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.38 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | 665 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.04 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | 570 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.13 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | 595 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.02 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 565 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.10 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | 587 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.00 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | 559 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.07 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | 578 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.93 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | IV | 540 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.99 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 557 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.74 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 490 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.85 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 519 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.58 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 448 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.48 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 423 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.47 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 421 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.40 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 403 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 4.38 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 398 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.58 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.57 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.01 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.25 | ZYŚK Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.80 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.23 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.77 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.93 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.37 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.62 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.14 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.19 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.08 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.86 | KALMUK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.84 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.80 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.46 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.43 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.23 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.20 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.16 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.85 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.86 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.78 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.08 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.72 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.06 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.36 | MOŚ Patrycja | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.90 | HAGDAN Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.27 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.70 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.87 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.61 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.48 | DURAJ Agnieszka | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.08 | CZOPEK Klaudia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.09 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.42 | MIKULEC Patrycja | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.47 | TYLIBA Dominika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.17 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | 541 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.42 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 557 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.96 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | 527 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 10.01 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | 530 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.33 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | 486 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.60 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 503 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.22 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | 479 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.55 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | 500 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.93 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 460 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.04 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | IV | 467 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.46 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 429 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.01 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | IV | 465 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.23 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 414 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.90 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 458 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 7.63 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 375 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 7.55 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 370 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 7.19 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 347 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 6.88 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 327 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 6.80 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 322 | ||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3421 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3310 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3216 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3184 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3008 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2984 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2854 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3391 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3189 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3097 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3025 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3015 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3013 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2915 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2884 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2731 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 2674 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 2622 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 2492 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:35.36 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:47.40 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:00.01 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:02.57 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:16.89 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:22.31 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:21.96 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:35.04 | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:32.87 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:57.89 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15:39.88 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:11.77 | CHOJECKA Marlena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15:51.23 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:57.00 | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:06.42 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:56.39 | LEHMANN Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:17.72 | KOPEĆ Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.95 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.04 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.07 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.18 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.09 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 7.35 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 7.13 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 7.37 | STECYK Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 1 | 7.35 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 7.43 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 7.38 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 1 | 7.69 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 1 | 7.44 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 1 | 7.75 | BUKOWSKI Marcin | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 31 | e | 1 | 7.55 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.00 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.14 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.06 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.19 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 7.17 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.21 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 7.25 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.36 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 7.29 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 7.46 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 2 | 7.32 | OLEŚ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 2 | 7.54 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 2 | 7.39 | JANKOWSKI Michał | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 2 | 7.65 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 28 | e | 2 | 7.43 | TELEPSKI Kacper | MMKS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.00 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.00 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.16 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.24 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 7.02 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 7.28 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.10 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 7.42 | DUSZCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 7.28 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.42 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 7.32 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 7.46 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 3 | 7.42 | BOROWICZ Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 3 | 7.56 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 6.97 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 7.13 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.01 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 7.19 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 7.04 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 7.24 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 4 | 7.07 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 7.27 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 7.18 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 4 | 7.43 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 20 | e | 4 | 7.30 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 7.54 | KACZMAREK Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 7.42 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 4 | 7.44 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.86 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.01 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.87 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.14 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.92 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.14 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.92 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.15 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.95 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.15 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.00 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.22 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.07 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.23 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.07 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.23 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.14 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.16 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.20 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.23 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.32 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.35 | DUSZCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.35 | STECYK Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.35 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.30 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 779 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.40 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 745 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.46 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 726 | |||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.50 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 713 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.50 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 713 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 7.51 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 710 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 1 | 7.56 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 694 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.58 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 687 | ||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.58 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 687 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 7.62 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 675 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.61 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 678 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.76 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 631 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 8.17 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 511 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 7.17 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 823 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 7.24 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 799 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 7.37 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 755 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 7.39 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 749 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 7.49 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 716 | |||||
6 | 9 | w | 2 | 7.52 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 706 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 22.17 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 1 | 23.14 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 23.30 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 1 | 23.40 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 24.41 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 22.17 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 23.21 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 2 | 23.21 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 23.51 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 23.32 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 23.62 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 21.82 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 23.01 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 23.05 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 23.48 | KOWALCZYK Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 3 | 24.04 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 24.22 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 21.73 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 22.42 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 22.91 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 4 | 24.16 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 25.03 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 22.23 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 23.26 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 23.17 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 23.41 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 5 | 23.55 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 5 | 26.09 | MAŁEK Łukasz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 6 | 22.04 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 6 | 23.60 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 6 | 23.47 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 6 | 23.87 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 6 | 23.99 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 6 | 24.05 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 6 | 25.20 | ŚMIAŁEK Mateusz | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 7 | 22.23 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | e | 7 | 23.57 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 7 | 24.17 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 8 | 22.59 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 8 | 23.19 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 9 | 22.89 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 9 | 23.38 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 10 | 23.03 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 10 | 23.34 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 10 | 25.22 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 11 | 22.46 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 11 | 22.78 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.55 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.17 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.19 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.46 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.35 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.05 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.63 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.53 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.04 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.21 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.22 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.37 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.35 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.82 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.69 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 34.80 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 1 | 38.53 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 25 | e | 1 | 39.17 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 36.11 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 37.63 | PONIEWIERKA Andrzej | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 2 | 39.48 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 36.67 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 3 | 38.65 | ROWIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 3 | 39.35 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 4 | 38.01 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 4 | 38.35 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 4 | 39.19 | JUSZCZYK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 36.81 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 37.46 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 6 | 36.74 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 6 | 37.50 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 6 | 37.63 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 7 | 37.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 7 | 38.49 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 7 | 38.63 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 8 | 37.11 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 8 | 37.47 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 8 | 39.15 | MARSIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 9 | 37.40 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 9 | 38.11 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 9 | 38.41 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 10 | 38.28 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 23 | e | 10 | 38.70 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.82 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.87 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.57 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.65 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 36.29 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 36.79 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 37.37 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 37.41 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 49.89 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 1 | 52.81 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 1 | 52.96 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 13 | e | 2 | 51.02 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 2 | 51.75 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 2 | 52.32 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 50.11 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 50.54 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 51.66 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 50.27 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 4 | 51.60 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 4 | 52.21 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 5 | 50.50 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 5 | 52.42 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 6 | 50.77 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 6 | 51.19 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
3 | 29 | e | 6 | 53.39 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 7 | 51.95 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 30 | e | 7 | 54.23 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 8 | 50.57 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 8 | 51.59 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 8 | 53.35 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 9 | 50.49 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 9 | 50.86 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 31 | e | 9 | 55.17 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 10 | 50.27 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 10 | 51.38 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 11 | 50.78 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 11 | 51.78 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 12 | 50.17 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 12 | 51.23 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.48 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.72 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.75 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.54 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.30 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.65 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.86 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.87 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:26.95 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:28.11 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 1 | 1:30.76 | STRYSZYK Przemysław | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 1 | 1:31.32 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 1 | 1:31.67 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 1:31.76 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 1 | 1:33.24 | PAWŁOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:25.90 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:26.67 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 1:28.96 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 1:29.26 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 1:30.94 | DEREWECKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 2 | 1:31.99 | GABIS Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:26.30 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 1:27.98 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 1:28.88 | MILERT Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 1:28.95 | SAROSIEK Patryk | MKL Lider Malbork | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | GODLEWSKI Łukasz | Z/4457/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 1:30.48 | BUCIAK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 3 | 1:32.79 | ORZECH Szymon | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 1:24.37 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 1:25.82 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 1:27.22 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 1:30.34 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 4 | 1:33.50 | ZAWITKOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 1:25.95 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 5 | 1:26.14 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 1:29.94 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 5 | 1:32.95 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:20.48 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:24.60 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:24.64 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:25.06 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:25.25 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:25.88 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:28.74 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:57.63 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:58.94 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 1:59.61 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:01.93 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 1 | 2:06.02 | BUŚ Szymon | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0180/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 27 | e | 1 | 2:06.80 | SĘDŁAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 1 | 2:08.54 | RACHWALSKI Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:58.16 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:59.17 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 1:59.19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:01.75 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 2:03.01 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 2:03.74 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 2 | 2:04.25 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 1:57.60 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 1:57.63 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 1:59.42 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 1:59.49 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 2:02.61 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 2:03.31 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 3 | 2:04.73 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 1:56.03 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 1:56.31 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 4 | 1:56.51 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 4 | 1:57.37 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 4 | 1:58.62 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 4 | 2:01.93 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 4 | 2:02.04 | ZAWACKI Sylwester | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:53.81 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:55.21 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:55.29 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:55.71 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:56.07 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:57.84 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:31.32 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:34.11 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:34.58 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:34.91 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:38.21 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:39.33 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:42.57 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:45.80 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:46.72 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:47.52 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:48.72 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:49.16 | GOCEJNA Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:49.73 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:50.15 | CIELECKI Szymon | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:51.54 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:51.88 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:54.74 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:11.80 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:56.76 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 696 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:01.96 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 645 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:57.32 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 691 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:03.04 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 635 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:58.66 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 677 | ||||||
3 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:03.46 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 631 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:00.39 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 660 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:04.77 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 618 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:01.10 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 654 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 3:19.31 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 488 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:04.16 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 624 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:04.85 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 618 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:21.30 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 471 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:45.78 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 810 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:59.48 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 669 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 3:02.31 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 642 | |||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 2 | 3:03.42 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 631 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 3:04.04 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 625 | |||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 2 | 3:11.49 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 556 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:02.46 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:03.00 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:03.94 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:04.06 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:04.50 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:07.48 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:09.90 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:10.84 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:11.55 | ZAWACKI Przemysław | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
10 | 27 | s | 1 | 4:23.67 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:00.57 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:03.28 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:04.40 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:06.59 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:09.40 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:10.13 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:11.73 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:16.97 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 25 | s | 2 | 4:22.92 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 4:08.95 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 4:14.29 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 4:14.58 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 4:17.00 | WICKOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 4:18.70 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 4:21.99 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 24 | s | 3 | 4:22.30 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 3 | 4:23.32 | ZACHARCZUK Albin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/0513/17 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 28 | s | 3 | 4:24.31 | PASICH Wojciech | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:32.64 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:41.07 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:43.80 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:45.83 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:52.19 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:52.33 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:58.46 | NASZKO Michał | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:01.54 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:05.62 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:07.73 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:08.22 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
12 | 18 | s | 1 | 9:20.76 | TURCZYŃSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 9:03.92 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 9:06.48 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 9:12.46 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 9:15.15 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 9:18.20 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 9:20.11 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 9:33.48 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 9:39.84 | KERSZEN Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:40.04 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:41.56 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:42.80 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:43.83 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:46.66 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:54.22 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:54.50 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:54.57 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:55.23 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 5:57.05 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 5:58.43 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 5:59.90 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 16 | s | 1 | 6:04.54 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | 23 | s | 1 | 6:28.65 | MACIEJCZYK Przemysław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 5:45.73 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 5:53.83 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 6:02.33 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 6:10.16 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:13.44 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 6:17.69 | TOSIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 6:17.92 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 6:21.12 | JARYSZ Bartosz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 6:22.23 | HACZELA Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 6:31.73 | ORZEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 25 | s | 2 | 6:32.35 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.18 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.35 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.39 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.73 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 8.92 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 9.04 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.19 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.25 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.61 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.63 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.68 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.77 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 9.46 | KALIŃSKI Dominik | UKS Starówka Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2832/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.24 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 8.65 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 8.74 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 8.77 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 8.95 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 9.16 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 9.56 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.01 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.08 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.08 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.11 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.19 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.44 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.52 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.68 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.33 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 900 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.41 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 881 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.69 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 816 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.85 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 779 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.87 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 775 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.04 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 737 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.28 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 489 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.37 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 312 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.03 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.28 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.33 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.34 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 8.62 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 8.88 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 9.10 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.08 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.14 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.42 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.61 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 8.77 | JENDRASZCZYK Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.94 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 8.01 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.45 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 8.45 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 8.49 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.75 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 8.92 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.85 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.94 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.96 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.96 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.99 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.17 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.25 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.34 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.30 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 908 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.85 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 779 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 1 | 8.90 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 768 | |||||||||
4 | 11 | w | 1 | 9.10 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 724 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 8.42 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 879 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 8.47 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 867 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 8.52 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 855 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 8.63 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 829 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 8.66 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 823 | |||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 2 | 8.87 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 775 | |||||||||
7 | 10 | w | 2 | 8.92 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 764 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.91 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.12 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.87 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.06 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.87 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.03 | NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.03 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.82 | SANOWSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.96 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.92 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.92 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.92 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.92 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.92 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.76 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 593 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.05 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | 850 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.73 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 569 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.93 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | 740 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.70 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 544 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.90 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 714 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.64 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 496 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.87 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | 687 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.61 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 472 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.61 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 472 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.84 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | 661 | |||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.84 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | 661 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.58 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.75 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | 585 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.55 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 426 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.75 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 585 | |||||
9 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.75 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | 585 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.72 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 560 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.69 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 536 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚWIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.50 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 482 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.10 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | 645 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.30 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 431 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.90 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 590 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.90 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 333 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.70 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | 535 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 2.80 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 309 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.70 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | 535 | |||||||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 2.80 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 309 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.60 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | 509 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2.70 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 286 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.50 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | 482 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2.60 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 264 | ||||||||
7 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.50 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 482 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2.00 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 140 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.40 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | 457 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.10 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 381 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3.00 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 357 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 3.00 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 357 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.20 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.40 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.77 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.20 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.76 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.97 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.58 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.94 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.55 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.89 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.39 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.86 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.22 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.65 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.11 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.60 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.97 | KUCHARCZYK Karol | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.52 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.86 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.52 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.84 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.40 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | 675 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.86 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | 781 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.36 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | 666 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.81 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | 769 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.35 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 664 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.48 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | 693 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.22 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | # | 635 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.47 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | 691 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.03 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 593 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.35 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | 664 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.90 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 565 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.33 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 659 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.55 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 492 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.29 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 650 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.24 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 429 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.27 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 646 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.10 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | 608 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 6.04 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | 595 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5.95 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | 576 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.47 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.86 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.27 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.74 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.10 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.40 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.72 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.02 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.52 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.95 | KAŃCZOK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.28 | ORLIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.84 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.94 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.71 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.87 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.62 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.17 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.40 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.75 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.94 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.87 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.81 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.92 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.07 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.05 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.84 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.27 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.01 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.64 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.13 | DOBRZAŃSKI Kacper | MKS Żywiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.04 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 12.93 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 11.67 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11.57 | DOBRZELAK Patryk | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.98 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 666 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.70 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 649 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.25 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 622 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.18 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 557 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.30 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 504 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.02 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 487 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.48 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 454 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.26 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 441 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.41 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.90 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.63 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.81 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.17 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.07 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.92 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.87 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.45 | ŚWIRSKI Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1992 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.28 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.00 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.06 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.70 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.15 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.33 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 687 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.24 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | 682 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.10 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | 673 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.78 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | 654 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.56 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | 640 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.45 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | 634 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 12.21 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 619 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.36 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | 568 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 11.27 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | 562 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 11.01 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 546 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 10.45 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 513 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4535 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4454 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4127 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4121 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4054 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3832 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3558 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3185 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5131 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4954 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4806 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4778 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4580 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4568 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4542 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4486 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4337 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4309 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4119 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22:26.70 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22:41.11 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23:09.15 | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23:35.50 | DMOWSKI Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23:55.99 | KUSZNERUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24:42.27 | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24:04.79 | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24:47.40 | NAJDYHOR Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24:06.24 | SKONIECKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24:54.93 | MIŚKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24:15.61 | SARZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25:22.24 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24:53.21 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25:46.18 | MAŁEK Adam | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26:19.74 | GRABAREK Radosław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26:33.52 | RYBAK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26:57.16 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30:18.96 | ANDREARCZYK Krystian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27:16.42 | PIEŃKOWSKI Wiesław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.5070869922638 sekund |