Słubice 27.04.2012
Otwarcie Sezonu
60 m K
1 s 1 8.76 PAWLICKA Joanna ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1998 U16 LB 0.0 -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka 3
2 s 1 8.78 WYLEGAŁA Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 1997 U16 WP 0.0 --
3 s 1 8.89 CENKIER Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 1997 U16 WP 0.0 --
4 s 1 8.94 MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1998 U16 LB 0.0 -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # 3
5 s 1 9.08 MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB 0.0 -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 , 2015 BEZ
6 s 1 9.32 SARBAK Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 1997 U16 WP 0.0 --
1 s 2 9.02 SOBKOWSKA Karolina PLKS Gwda Piła 1997 U16 WP 0.0 --
2 s 2 9.17 KASPRZAK Emilia PLKS Gwda Piła # 1999 U14 WP 0.0 -- #
3 s 2 9.52 WILSKA Patrycja ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1998 U16 LB 0.0 -- #
4 s 2 9.92 POSPIESZAŁA Weronika PLKS Gwda Piła # 2000 U14 WP 0.0 --
5 s 2 10.12 KRYGIEL Małgorzata AZS-AWF Gorzów # 1998 U16 LB 0.0 -- #
6 s 2 10.97 SZCZOTKA Patrycja AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1998 U16 LB 0.0 -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # BEZ
100 m K
1 s 1 13.14 TESZBIR Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB -0.6 III
2 s 1 13.50 FORGACZ Klaudia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1995 U18 LB -0.6 IV
3 s 1 13.54 MARCINISZYN Edyta ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB -0.6 IV
4 s 1 13.69 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB -0.6 IV
5 s 1 13.83 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 1995 U18 LB -0.6 --
6 s 1 13.92 TOMALA Ewelina LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB -0.6 -- #
1 s 2 13.30 KLIMEK Ewelina ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB -0.3 IV
2 s 2 13.76 TRZEBIATOWSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB -0.3 IV
3 s 2 13.92 KOŁŁˇTAJ Magda AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB -0.3 --
4 s 2 14.14 RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1997 U16 LB -0.3 V SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz , Z/1187/13 , 2016 4
5 s 2 14.16 ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB -0.3 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1358/12 BEZ
6 s 2 14.21 MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB -0.3 -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 , 2015 BEZ
1 s 3 14.26 PAWLICKA Joanna ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1998 U16 LB -0.4 V WO¬NIAK Agnieszka 3
2 s 3 14.35 SZAŁAS Julia AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -0.4 V PAWELSKI Grzegorz # Z/1107/14 2022 1
3 s 3 14.42 OSOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -0.4 V
4 s 3 14.51 PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # 1998 U16 MZ -0.4 -- LEMIESZ Aneta Z/1369/14 2021
5 s 3 15.21 JA¦KIEWICZ Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -0.4 -- #
300 m K
1 s 1 42.41 TESZBIR Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB --
2 s 1 45.63 TRZEBIATOWSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB IV
3 s 1 46.54 KOŁŁˇTAJ Magda AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB --
4 s 1 48.43 RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1997 U16 LB V SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz , Z/1187/13 , 2016 4
5 s 1 53.23 BASIAK Oliwia GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 U18 LB --
1 s 2 43.40 MARCINISZYN Edyta ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB --
2 s 2 43.43 KLIMEK Ewelina ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB --
3 s 2 45.69 TOMALA Ewelina LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB -- #
4 s 2 46.00 PIECZYCHLEBEK Sandra GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1994 U20 LB -- #
5 s 2 53.47 KONIECZKA Malwina GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 U20 LB --
1 s 3 45.29 MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1998 U16 LB IV WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # 3
2 s 3 46.16 POKRZYWKA Agnieszka AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1994 U20 LB -- WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. # Z/4079/11 2012 3
3 s 3 47.03 PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # 1998 U16 MZ V LEMIESZ Aneta Z/1369/14 2021
4 s 3 49.61 KUDEŁKA Izabela niest. Z.Góra # 1967 Masters LB -- B.D. BEZ
5 s 3 59.26 SZCZOTKA Patrycja AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # BEZ
600 m K
1 1:46.07 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika PLKS Gwda Piła 1998 U16 WP V
2 1:47.51 MYDŁOWSKA Marta ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1997 U16 LB V WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. Z/1181/13 2019
3 1:47.55 PIˇTEK Bożena ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1995 U18 LB -- WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. # Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 , 2015 BEZ
4 2:06.26 SUSZYŃSKA Zuzanna MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1999 U14 WP --
5 2:23.37 PIEPIORA Magdalena MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 2000 U14 WP --
6 2:25.18 BARWIŃSKA Joanna MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 2001 U12 WP --
1000 m K
1 3:26.32 RZETELNA Martyna AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB V #
2 3:29.75 MAK Dominika AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB V
3 3:36.21 POSZELĘŻNA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB --
Wzwyż K
1 1.65 FORGACZ Klaudia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1995 U18 LB II
2 1.55 ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB III SASKA Tomasz Z/1358/12 BEZ
3 1.30 BOJBA Aleksandra ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1998 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1151/14 2016 BEZ
W dal K
1 5.26 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1994 U20 LB +0.3 III SASKA Tomasz # Z/1825/11 2016 1
2 5.24 SOZAŃSKA Oliwia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1995 U18 LB +0.7 III SASKA Tomasz # Z/2606/11 2016 BEZ
3 4.88 CENKIER Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 1997 U16 WP +0.5 IV
4 4.77 WYLEGAŁA Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 1997 U16 WP +0.4 V
5 4.51 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB +0.2 --
6 4.32 SZAŁAS Julia AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB +0.6 -- PAWELSKI Grzegorz # Z/1107/14 2022 1
7 4.24 BOJBA Aleksandra ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1998 U16 LB +0.9 -- SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1151/14 2016 BEZ
8 4.18 OSOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB +0.4 --
W dal strefa K
1 4.08 KASPRZAK Emilia PLKS Gwda Piła # 1999 U14 WP 0.0 -- #
2 4.01 POSPIESZAŁA Weronika PLKS Gwda Piła # 2000 U14 WP 0.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 12.60 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 1995 U18 DS III
2 12.43 MAŁYSZ Aleksandra LKS Lubusz Słubice 1996 U18 LB III CHUSTECKI Ryszard # Z/1480/12 2018 1
3 11.10 CZUBASZEK Kinga AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB III #
4 10.83 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1995 U18 LB IV B.D. #
5 8.63 ŁACNA Dominika AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB -- #
6 8.53 LISOWSKA Anna ZSE O¶no Lubuskie 1995 U18 LB --
7 8.34 WALUK Aleksandra AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz 5
8 7.57 KOZIOŁ Ewelina ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1998 U16 LB -- #
9 7.35 KANIA Magdalena AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -- #
10 7.25 TEŁOWSKA Oliwia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1998 U16 LB -- #
11 6.63 WILSKA Patrycja ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1998 U16 LB -- #
12 6.48 KRYGIEL Małgorzata AZS-AWF Gorzów # 1998 U16 LB -- #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 34.27 MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB III #
Dysk (1) K
1 38.38 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 1995 U18 DS II
2 37.26 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 1968 Masters LB II BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2023 2
3 34.16 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1995 U18 LB III B.D. #
4 32.85 CZUBASZEK Kinga AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB III #
5 31.10 MAŁYSZ Aleksandra LKS Lubusz Słubice 1996 U18 LB IV CHUSTECKI Ryszard # Z/1480/12 2018 1
6 26.30 ŁACNA Dominika AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB -- #
7 22.81 IWANIUK Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB --
Młot (3) K
1 39.57 JABŁOŃSKA Margareta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1995 U18 LB IV
2 35.44 MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB IV #
3 25.00 SOSNOWSKA Anita AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB -- #
Oszczep (500) K
1 44.32 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 1995 U18 DS II
2 17.78 WÓJCIAK Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -- #
3 16.71 KANIA Magdalena AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -- #
Oszczep (600) K
1 41.48 NOWAK Sandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 1991 U23 LB II
2 38.03 NOWAK Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 1991 U23 LB III
3 34.87 PIEKART Katarzyna IKS Siedlce # 1986 Sen MZ III B.D. # Z/11067/21 2022 BEZ
100 m M
1 s 1 11.21 JASIŃSKI Patryk ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1991 U23 LB -0.4 II #
2 s 1 11.68 SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB -0.4 III
3 s 1 12.04 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1995 U18 LB -0.4 IV WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # Z/4077/11 2020 2
4 s 1 12.10 CIEJKA Wiktor AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB -0.4 IV
5 s 1 12.33 PAWLAK Dominik ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1997 U16 LB -0.4 V
6 s 1 12.41 JARNOT Damian PLKS Gwda Piła 1995 U18 WP -0.4 --
1 s 2 11.88 KRUCZYK Kamil ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1996 U18 LB -0.8 IV
2 s 2 12.47 LINDER Daniel LKS Lubusz Słubice 1993 U20 LB -0.8 --
3 s 2 12.70 SIKORA Kamil AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB -0.8 --
4 s 2 12.96 JAROSZEWSKI Krystian AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -0.8 --
5 s 2 13.00 SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1998 U16 LB -0.8 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1154/14 2016 3
6 s 2 14.25 DˇBROWSKI Radosław AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -0.8 --
1 s 3 12.19 NOWAK Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 1998 U16 LB -0.2 IV
2 s 3 12.81 CZAJKA Miłosz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1997 U16 LB -0.2 -- SASKA Tomasz BEZ
3 s 3 13.02 JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB -0.2 -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 , 2015 3
4 s 3 13.05 KASJANIUK Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1996 U18 LB -0.2 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1589/12 2012 BEZ
5 s 3 13.50 ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1997 U16 LB -0.2 -- SASKA Tomasz BEZ
6 s 3 14.32 GROŃSKI Piotr ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1997 U16 LB -0.2 -- SASKA Tomasz BEZ
300 m M
1 s 1 35.14 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1987 Sen LB -- CUCH Tadeusz # Z/0530/17 2021 1
2 s 1 35.58 JASIŃSKI Patryk ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1991 U23 LB -- #
3 s 1 37.26 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1995 U18 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # Z/4077/11 2020 2
4 s 1 38.66 WIERZBICKI Jerzy GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1980 Sen LB --
5 s 1 38.69 KRUCZYK Kamil ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1996 U18 LB --
1 s 2 38.03 CIEJKA Wiktor AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB --
2 s 2 38.59 KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1997 U16 LB III
3 s 2 38.79 PIETRUCHA Mariusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1991 U23 LB --
4 s 2 40.00 LINDER Daniel LKS Lubusz Słubice 1993 U20 LB --
5 s 2 41.15 BIARDA Rafał AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1996 U18 LB -- WALCZAK Zygmunt BEZ
1 s 3 40.12 JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 , 2015 3
2 s 3 42.80 JAROSZEWSKI Krystian AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB --
3 s 3 46.03 WYLEGAŁA Michał PLKS Gwda Piła # 1999 U14 WP -- #
4 s 3 46.44 DˇBROWSKI Radosław AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB --
5 s 3 51.56 GÓRNISIEWICZ Adrian GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 U20 LB --
1 s 4 40.50 SIKORA Kamil AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB --
2 s 4 44.54 SZYMCZAK Rafał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1991 U23 LB --
3 s 4 47.07 CZAJKA Miłosz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1997 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz BEZ
4 s 4 49.29 GROŃSKI Piotr ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1997 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz BEZ
5 s 4 52.27 ŁAPA Kamil PLKS Gwda Piła # 1999 U14 WP --
600 m M
1 1:40.31 KRZEPTOWSKI Eligiusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 1996 U18 LB -- #
2 1:41.99 ŻURAWSKI Mateusz ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1997 U16 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka BEZ
3 1:43.03 PIASECZNY Dawid ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1998 U16 LB -- #
4 1:50.37 ZMUDZIŃSKI Tomasz PLKS Gwda Piła 1998 U16 WP --
5 1:54.14 GŁOWACKI Michał AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka BEZ
6 1:57.75 SARBAK Grzegorz PLKS Gwda Piła # 1999 U14 WP -- #
7 1:56.31 JAGODZIŃSKI Jakub MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1999 U14 WP --
8 2:01.15 PRZYBYLSKI Jakub MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1999 U14 WP --
1000 m M
1 2:30.74 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 1991 U23 SL -- #
2 2:32.72 GˇCIK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów # 1993 U20 LB -- WALCZAK Zygmunt Z/1823/11 3
3 2:36.58 BELGRAU Szymon MKL Szczecin # 1994 U20 ZP -- #
4 2:38.16 GOŁASKI Wojciech GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 1986 Sen LB --
5 2:39.31 BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/0619/12 2015 2
6 2:45.41 CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1996 U18 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/0618/12 2015 3
7 2:47.95 MAK Kacper AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB --
8 2:48.31 ADAMCZYK Maksym AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB IV #
9 2:48.92 CHRIN Filip AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1994 U20 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/1817/11 2012 BEZ
10 2:52.15 KUREK Michał AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB V #
11 2:55.77 WYLEGAŁA Dawid AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB --
12 3:09.61 REGA Jakub GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 Sen LB --
13 3:04.37 MALISZEWSKI Filip AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB --
14 3:10.83 GASPEROWICZ Aleksander AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB --
15 3:18.53 CERANEK Eryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB --
16 3:19.87 LECHOCKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB -- #
Wzwyż M
1 2.10 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 1988 Sen LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # Z/3787/11 2023 1
2 2.01 OSTROWSKI Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra # 1995 U18 LB II B.D. 3
3 1.70 MAMCZARZ Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz # Z/11132/21 2023 BEZ
W dal M
1 6.01 SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 1996 U18 LB +0.4 IV
2 5.84 PIETRUCHA Mariusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1991 U23 LB +0.4 --
3 5.83 JARNOT Damian PLKS Gwda Piła 1995 U18 WP +0.9 --
4 5.05 NOWAK Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 1998 U16 LB +0.7 --
5 5.50 SZCZEPANIAK Daniel MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1996 U18 WP +0.5 --
6 5.22 SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 1998 U16 LB +0.7 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1154/14 2016 3
7 5.21 PAWLAK Dominik ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 1997 U16 LB +0.4 --
8 4.91 KASJANIUK Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 1996 U18 LB +0.6 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1589/12 2012 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 15.53 SIEJKOWSKI Dominik LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB II
2 15.34 WOŁKOWSKI Karol ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1995 U18 LB II
3 14.90 MAŁYSZ Michał LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB III CHUSTECKI Ryszard # Z/3819/11 2018 2
5 13.55 LEWKOWICZ Tomasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1996 U18 LB III
6 10.90 ZYGMUNT Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U16 DS V #
7 10.73 ZIĘBIEC Kamil LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB --
8 10.69 MAJEWSKI Damian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1998 U16 LB V #
9 8.78 JUSZCZAK Sebastian AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB -- #
Kula (6) M
1 15.62 PAWELSKI Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1995 U18 LB II
2 13.51 SIEJKOWSKI Dominik LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB III
3 13.19 MAŁYSZ Michał LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB III CHUSTECKI Ryszard # Z/3819/11 2018 2
4 13.05 KOPANIA Dawid LKS Lubusz Słubice 1994 U20 LB III
Kula (7.26) M
1 11.05 WIETECKI Marek GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 Sen LB -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz # Z/11164/21 2023 2
2 8.18 WOJNICKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11126/21 2023
Dysk (1) M
2 42.23 ZYGMUNT Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U16 DS III #
3 39.38 MAJEWSKI Damian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1998 U16 LB IV #
4 37.90 DUDZIK Korneliusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1998 U16 LB IV #
5 37.20 JUSZCZAK Sebastian AZS-AWF Gorzów 1997 U16 LB IV #
7 20.94 IWANIUK Kacper AZS-AWF Gorzów 1998 U16 LB -- #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 47.81 SIEJKOWSKI Dominik LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB II
2 46.00 PAWELSKI Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1995 U18 LB II
3 43.40 MAŁYSZ Michał LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB III CHUSTECKI Ryszard # Z/3819/11 2018 2
4 45.56 WOŁKOWSKI Karol ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1995 U18 LB II
5 42.34 ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 1995 U18 LB III
6 42.10 LEWKOWICZ Tomasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1996 U18 LB III
7 38.77 PACHURKA Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1996 U18 LB IV #
9 31.94 ZIĘBIEC Kamil LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 36.94 MAŁYSZ Michał LKS Lubusz Słubice 1995 U18 LB IV CHUSTECKI Ryszard # Z/3819/11 2018 2
2 36.00 KOPANIA Dawid LKS Lubusz Słubice 1994 U20 LB IV
Dysk (2) M
1 42.53 PAWELSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Gorzów 1968 Masters LB II PAWELSKI Grzegorz 2
2 42.15 WIETECKI Marek GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 Sen LB II NIEMCZYN Dariusz # Z/11164/21 2023 2
Młot (5) M
1 54.32 ADAMCIO Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1996 U18 LB III #
2 40.91 PACHURKA Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1996 U18 LB IV #
3 37.73 LEWKOWICZ Tomasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1996 U18 LB --
4 36.63 DUDZIK Korneliusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1998 U16 LB V #
5 36.19 MAJEWSKI Damian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1998 U16 LB V #
Oszczep (700) M
1 60.18 KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 U18 LU II KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/2300/11 2022
2 53.57 JACH Sebastian ZLKL Zielona Góra # 1996 U18 LB III B.D. 2
Oszczep (800) M
1 51.72 PAWELSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 1993 U20 LB III B.D. 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0365557670593 sekund