Białystok 22 - 24.06.2012 66. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.05 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.27 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.43 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.63 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
5 | 22 | e | 1 | 12.83 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 12.84 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.07 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.35 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.47 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 12.50 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.60 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.66 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.75 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.02 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.51 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.64 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 12.71 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 12.86 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 3 | 13.02 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 12.20 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 12.21 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 12.30 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 12.48 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 12.64 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 4 | 12.75 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.73 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.97 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.07 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.08 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.21 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.23 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.27 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.42 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.32 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.41 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.41 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.46 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.47 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.48 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.48 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.58 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 24.55 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 24.60 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 24.90 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 25.12 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 25.51 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 25.57 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 1 | 26.02 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 24.37 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 25.12 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 25.60 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 25.76 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 25.99 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 25 | e | 2 | 26.08 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 24.29 | DˇBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | I | B.D. # | MM | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 24.98 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 25.18 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 25.36 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 25.83 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 25.99 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 3 | 26.01 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 28 | e | 3 | 27.84 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 24.15 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 24.73 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 25.24 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 25.38 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 25.91 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 26.23 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 26.34 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.73 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.78 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.38 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.46 | DˇBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | I | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.52 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.84 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.07 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.83 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.88 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 24.93 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.23 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.24 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.40 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 25.45 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 25.74 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 54.82 | DˇBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 56.46 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 56.68 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 56.94 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 57.86 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 59.44 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
e | 1 | DNF | HO¦CIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 54.18 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 56.20 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 56.85 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 56.97 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 57.89 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 61.31 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 61.42 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 55.67 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 56.87 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 57.05 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 57.84 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 58.92 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 60.50 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.82 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.67 | DˇBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | MM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.85 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.38 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.17 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.89 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.57 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.00 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.15 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.61 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 57.66 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 58.21 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 58.30 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 59.11 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:15.17 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 2:15.59 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 2:16.35 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 2:16.88 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:19.78 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:20.90 | JARZˇBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:21.51 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:21.93 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | |||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:22.23 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:16.93 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:17.10 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 2:17.56 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:17.59 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 2:18.66 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:20.40 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:21.10 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 2:22.95 | DZIˇŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 2:25.27 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:18.27 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:19.49 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:20.10 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:22.56 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:23.45 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:24.09 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:24.40 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:37.84 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:41.32 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:43.76 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:45.12 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:47.23 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:49.29 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:49.74 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:50.64 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:51.32 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:54.13 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:54.45 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:54.84 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:55.90 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:58.92 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:59.60 | SEMKŁO Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5:01.38 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5:01.44 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5:08.23 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 5:13.17 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:02.03 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:06.95 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:07.18 | WÓJCIK Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:11.38 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:23.00 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:25.73 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:32.35 | GRZE¦ Krystyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:32.41 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U20 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:35.87 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:37.15 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:42.51 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:44.21 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:46.04 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:49.86 | SEMKŁO Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10:51.85 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10:52.52 | SMYREK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10:53.79 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 10:56.69 | FRˇCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 11:15.36 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 11:17.27 | PO¦NIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PALUCH Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17:43.01 | WÓJCIK Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17:45.57 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17:54.48 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18:01.19 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18:12.98 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U20 | SK | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18:29.24 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18:32.54 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18:34.44 | GRZE¦ Krystyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:38.55 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:45.72 | SMYREK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:51.94 | KONIECZEK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18:54.60 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18:55.26 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 19:03.94 | NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19:07.90 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 19:10.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 19:14.99 | FRˇCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 19:24.64 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 19:38.60 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 19:46.81 | BEROWSKA Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PALUCH Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.61 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.94 | KU¬NICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.36 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.54 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.58 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 15.86 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.81 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 15.12 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.52 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.54 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 16.65 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
e | 2 | DNF | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 14.36 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.97 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 15.14 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 15.58 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 15.74 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.81 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.57 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.71 | KU¬NICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.00 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.03 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.08 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.67 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.49 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.58 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.63 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.75 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.78 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.81 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.95 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 62.87 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 63.12 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 63.57 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 64.26 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 67.15 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 69.75 | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. # | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 62.64 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 64.20 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 64.78 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 66.64 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 59.76 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 62.77 | HO¦CIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 64.10 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 64.78 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 66.42 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | KU¬NICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.22 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.48 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.11 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.71 | HO¦CIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.93 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.28 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 63.83 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 64.82 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:54.47 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:54.75 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:00.94 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:10.08 | KONIECZEK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:11.24 | GROCHALA Mariola | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0876/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:13.21 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:14.87 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:18.72 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:19.46 | PO¦NIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:27.02 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:29.39 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7:33.04 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7:43.12 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7:44.93 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7:46.20 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7:49.49 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7:55.90 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 8:22.33 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.85 |
GŁUSZEK Paulina PY¦ Karolina ZAJˇC Monika MARLICKA Marika |
KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 51.05 |
ŁABIAK Zuzanna KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna KU¬NICKA Martyna ROMIŃSKA Aneta |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 51.40 |
SUSZYCKA Monika MAŁAS Malwina SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna HENNIG Marta |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 51.67 |
RZEPECKA Monika DOROSZCZUK Magdalena WIERZBICKA Weronika ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 52.06 |
STÓJ Anna DYLˇG Oliwia HAJNOSZ Barbara SZAFARZ Monika |
ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
|
|||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 46.81 |
CZAUSZ Edyta DˇBROWSKA Martyna SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna KASJANOWICZ Sylwia |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. |
MM M 1 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 47.03 |
LONCIERZ Magdalena STĘPIEŃ Angelika KALISZ Magdalena WĘGLER Marta |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 47.25 |
DMOCHOWSKA Monika DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna TYMIŃSKA Karolina KORNILUK Ewa |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 3 1 |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 47.58 |
MAKOWSKA Paulina CURYŁO Małgorzata ZALEWSKA Martyna KALINOWSKA Zuzanna |
MKL Toruń | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 M |
||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 47.93 |
CZAJKOWSKA Karolina ZALEWSKA Andżelika TROCIUK Aleksandra OLSZEWSKA Joanna |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3708/11 Z/3702/11 |
2013 2012 |
2 2 3 |
||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:54.35 |
MSTOWSKA Aleksandra MIKLER Anna JERZMANOWSKA Karolina CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:56.03 |
KOTWICA Ewa ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina WIERZBICKA Weronika TUR Magda |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:56.11 |
BRANDYK Iwona KOZOK Aleksandra KONIECZNA Ewelina ZABOROWSKA Sonia |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. B.D. |
Z/3208/11 |
2012 |
4 1 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:02.75 |
DMOCHOWSKA Monika KROPIEWNICKA Julita MIŁASZEWSKA Emilia TYMIŃSKA Karolina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 3 3 |
||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:04.67 |
SYNAKIEWICZ Monika TAS Adrianna HANAS Anna KOSTYRKA Karolina |
KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:03.97 |
GŁUSZEK Paulina SIENNICKA Magdalena ZAJˇC Monika PY¦ Karolina |
KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ |
||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:04.45 |
KOZAK Katarzyna STEMPLEWSKA Marta JARZˇBEK Sabina DRYJA Ewelina |
KKL Kielce | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SWK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/1585/11 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:07.90 |
BRZEZICKA Justyna TAPEK Paulina STRUCIŃSKA Daria KOPEĆ Lucyna |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:13.24 |
PO¦NIAK Patrycja SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina PO¦NIAK Manuela NOWAK Natalia |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.59 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.59 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.59 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.59 | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.59 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.59 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 3 | 1.59 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 3 | 1.59 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | e | 3 | 1.59 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 3 | 1.59 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 3 | 1.56 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | e | 3 | 1.56 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | e | 3 | 1.56 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
14 | 14 | e | 3 | 1.56 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | e | 3 | 1.52 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
16 | 16 | e | 3 | 1.48 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 3 | 1.48 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.72 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.72 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.67 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.67 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.64 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.64 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | NM | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.15 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | OLEJNIK Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 5.84 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 5.59 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 5.56 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 5.46 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 5.40 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 5.37 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 5.33 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 5.33 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 5.15 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
10 | 21 | e | 1 | 5.01 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 3.06 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 5.73 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 5.52 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 5.47 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 5.39 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 5.36 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 5.33 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 5.30 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 5.26 | ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 5.23 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 5.11 | DYLˇG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 2 | 5.06 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.87 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.72 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.61 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.58 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.53 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.53 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.41 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.40 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.36 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.23 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 12.33 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.10 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.87 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.85 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.81 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.77 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.67 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | II | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
8 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.59 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
9 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.54 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.37 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.32 | SMAKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
12 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.31 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 3 | 11.30 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
14 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.20 | ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
15 | 15 | e | 3 | 11.16 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
16 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.10 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.09 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
18 | 18 | e | 3 | 10.92 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
19 | 19 | e | 3 | 10.64 | FRANCZAK Alicja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.35 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.13 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.03 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.97 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.89 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.75 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.46 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 11.39 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 11.11 | SMAKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 11.08 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 10.98 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.34 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.43 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.29 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.75 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.55 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.55 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.52 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 19 | e | 1 | 10.02 | ŻEBROWSKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 20 | e | 1 | 9.38 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.87 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.76 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.33 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.19 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.13 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.96 | MI¦TA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.88 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.14 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.11 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.10 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 18 | e | 2 | 10.86 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.94 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.80 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.69 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 9 | f | 1 | 12.41 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | f | 1 | 12.41 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | 10 | f | 1 | 12.38 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | f | 1 | 12.05 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | f | 1 | 11.92 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 18 | f | 1 | 11.90 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | f | 1 | 11.85 | MI¦TA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
11 | 25 | f | 1 | 11.46 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
12 | 29 | f | 1 | 11.04 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 44.77 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 39.99 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 38.97 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 38.60 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 37.82 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 37.48 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 36.97 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 34.60 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 34.38 | GÓRSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 32.83 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 32.03 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 42.37 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 41.76 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 40.28 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 39.77 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 37.42 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 35.59 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 35.51 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 34.90 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 33.69 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 31.26 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 29.14 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.48 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.35 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.29 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 42.43 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.20 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.25 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 39.73 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 37.89 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 37.70 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 37.34 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 34.36 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 34.01 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.88 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 62.02 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 51.90 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 51.87 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 46.66 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 46.40 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 41.80 | PRUS Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 40.67 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 40.12 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 39.94 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 37.43 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 36.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 34.20 | SZYJKOWSKA Daria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 33.84 | DRˇG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 33.56 | BANIA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 46.47 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 44.81 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 3 | 44.48 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 3 | 41.61 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 3 | 41.50 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 3 | 40.78 | CHOIŃSKA Wioleta | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 3 | 39.44 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 3 | 38.30 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | e | 3 | 38.20 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 3 | 37.98 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 3 | 37.86 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | e | 3 | 37.62 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 3 | 37.55 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | e | 3 | 33.51 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | e | 3 | 31.63 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | e | 3 | 25.44 | PRZYGODZKA Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
e | 3 | NM | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.66 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.43 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.99 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.53 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 42.38 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 41.61 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 41.19 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 40.29 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 38.43 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 37.93 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 37.40 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 34.95 | CHOIŃSKA Wioleta | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51:51.20 | CHOJECKA Marlena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52:10.98 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53:08.06 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54:11.33 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54:19.09 | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55:59.17 | BAJON Anna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59:03.14 | WOSIK Michalina | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 60:37.73 | KOPEĆ Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 60:48.05 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 62:03.53 | KANCLERZ Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 62:54.42 | TURCZYŃSKA Gabriela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 62:59.04 | PARECKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 63:33.35 | SUDOŁ Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 67:59.73 | GODLEWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.69 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.83 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.83 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.01 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 11.35 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 1 | 11.43 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 30 | e | 1 | 41.08 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.83 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.92 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.04 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.18 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 11.22 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 2 | 11.25 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 2 | 11.49 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 2 | 11.70 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.69 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.2 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 10.94 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.14 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 11.20 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 11.22 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 11.34 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.2 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
7 | 25 | e | 3 | 11.43 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
8 | 27 | e | 3 | 11.44 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 10.65 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | +0.8 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 10.99 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 11.05 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 11.09 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 4 | 11.09 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 4 | 11.12 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 4 | 11.21 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.51 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | +0.7 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.64 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | M | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.66 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.74 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.80 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.81 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.85 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.88 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.93 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.98 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.99 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.06 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.08 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.14 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.15 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.17 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 21.59 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 21.73 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 22.33 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 22.46 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 1 | 23.05 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 32 | e | 1 | 23.20 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 21.17 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 22.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 22.21 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 22.41 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 22.62 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 22.67 | KWIECIEŃ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 22.01 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 22.22 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 22.40 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 22.52 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 22.60 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 31 | e | 3 | 23.06 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
e | 3 | DNF | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 21.45 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | M | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 21.71 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 22.07 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 22.28 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 4 | 22.30 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 4 | 22.33 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 4 | 22.99 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 33 | e | 4 | 23.54 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/0002/12, Z/0002/12 | , 2013 | 3 | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 21.61 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 22.14 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 5 | 22.43 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 5 | 22.55 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 5 | 22.57 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
6 | 27 | e | 5 | 22.71 | KU¦MIERCZUK Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 5 | 22.71 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.99 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.67 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.71 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.76 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.76 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.86 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.99 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.33 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.21 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.37 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.43 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.43 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.46 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.52 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.59 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 22.64 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 48.18 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 48.31 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 48.43 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 50.13 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 50.87 | KANIA Robert | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 51.27 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 48.00 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 48.65 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 49.05 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 49.82 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 50.28 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 50.42 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 2 | 51.02 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 47.84 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 48.25 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 48.97 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 49.54 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 50.78 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 50.98 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 48.10 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 48.27 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 49.22 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 49.53 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 4 | 50.75 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 4 | 51.70 | KU¦MIERCZUK Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 4 | 53.30 | HAŁASA Paweł | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.25 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.81 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.35 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.74 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.05 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.22 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.28 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.31 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.66 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.83 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.10 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 49.31 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 49.78 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 50.10 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 50.98 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:51.80 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:51.98 | NITKA Maciej | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:51.99 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:52.19 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:53.07 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:54.24 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 1:56.48 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 26 | e | 1 | 1:57.83 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 28 | e | 1 | 1:58.21 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
10 | 30 | e | 1 | 1:58.65 | OLEK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 34 | e | 1 | 2:00.49 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 35 | e | 1 | 2:01.67 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:54.96 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:55.59 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 1:55.66 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 1:55.79 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:56.72 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 1:56.96 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 2 | 1:57.17 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 25 | e | 2 | 1:57.62 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 29 | e | 2 | 1:58.26 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 31 | e | 2 | 1:58.73 | SĘDŁAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
11 | 32 | e | 2 | 1:59.27 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 33 | e | 2 | 1:59.58 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:53.20 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 1:53.37 | KUMOLKA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 1:54.50 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 1:55.63 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 1:55.92 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 1:56.64 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 3 | 1:56.79 | GˇCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||
8 | 21 | e | 3 | 1:57.16 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 23 | e | 3 | 1:57.21 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 24 | e | 3 | 1:57.60 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 27 | e | 3 | 1:58.09 | KACZOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
12 | 36 | e | 3 | 2:04.27 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:50.24 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:50.86 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.59 | NITKA Maciej | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:52.02 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:52.08 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:52.79 | KUMOLKA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:55.40 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:56.90 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:54.17 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:54.90 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:57.39 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:57.64 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U20 | SK | II | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:58.94 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:59.18 | NITKA Maciej | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:00.20 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:00.75 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:01.18 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:02.57 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 1 | 4:17.45 | KUMOLKA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:00.61 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:03.22 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:04.64 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:05.18 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:05.49 | ZEGARLICKI Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:06.08 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:06.21 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:07.43 | KA¬MIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:08.28 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:09.46 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:10.61 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
12 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:13.67 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:12.16 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:16.79 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:20.82 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:27.10 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:27.90 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:35.08 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:35.86 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:41.79 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 8:45.04 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 8:48.79 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 8:50.37 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 8:50.70 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
13 | 20 | s | 1 | 9:06.86 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 8:36.77 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U20 | SK | II | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 8:45.40 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 8:52.04 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 8:52.58 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 9:03.50 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 9:04.40 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 9:05.41 | KA¬MIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 9:11.18 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 9:18.61 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 9:18.92 | ¦WIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 24 | s | 2 | 9:33.86 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 25 | s | 2 | 9:41.99 | ¦LUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 15:47.18 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 15:47.46 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 15:53.76 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 16:03.33 | SERWA Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4548/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 16:10.36 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 16:28.72 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 1 | 16:33.24 | OLEJARCZYK Henryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 1 | 16:47.56 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 1 | 16:59.28 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 22 | s | 1 | 17:07.35 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2023 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ¦LUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 14:50.11 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 14:57.49 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 14:58.02 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 14:58.54 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 15:06.12 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 15:19.39 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 15:19.95 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 15:27.35 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 15:30.40 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 15:33.87 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 15:35.47 | KˇS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 15:46.12 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.31 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.32 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.86 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.88 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.91 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 15.35 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.68 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.04 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.12 | FRˇCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. ¦WIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 15.14 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 13.94 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.35 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 14.83 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 15.41 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 15.67 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 15.94 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 16.01 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 14.11 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 14.61 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 14.81 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 15.18 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 15.41 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
e | 4 | DQ | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.75 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.01 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.08 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.29 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.29 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.60 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.67 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.68 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.70 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.89 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.98 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.03 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.11 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.14 | FRˇCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. ¦WIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.26 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 53.71 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 55.09 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 55.66 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 57.22 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 57.89 | CIE¦LA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 53.28 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 53.82 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 56.28 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 56.43 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 58.67 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 59.46 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 51.85 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 54.08 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 55.09 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 55.29 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 55.33 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 56.45 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 3 | 60.05 | FRˇCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. ¦WIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 54.13 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 54.45 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 54.98 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 56.67 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 56.89 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 4 | 57.21 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.82 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.46 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.71 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.00 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.33 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.72 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.01 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.23 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:06.75 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:10.46 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:12.83 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:17.06 | KˇS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:23.35 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:45.44 | SERWA Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4548/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:46.25 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:59.58 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 10:02.29 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 1 | 10:06.45 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 1 | 10:12.27 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 9:43.06 | BIEDA Robert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 9:45.94 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 9:46.24 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 9:57.01 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 9:57.84 | PINDEL Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 10:00.49 | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 10:02.26 | MOMOT Patryk | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 10:02.61 | GALICIA PEREZ Arnold | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 10:02.62 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 10:04.86 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 10:59.53 | NIKOROWSKI Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 42.85 |
WILCZKO Mariusz BIJOWSKI Kamil KAMIŃSKI Adrian SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 2 |
||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 43.41 |
ZAREMBA Adam MEGGER Karol SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz HENCLIK Jacek |
GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 43.51 |
KULIG Krzysztof MATEJA Kamil LINKA Łukasz TARGOŃSKI Kamil |
LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 44.18 |
WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj SKUPIŃSKI Michał DROŻDŻ Patryk BARSKI Norbert |
RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 44.63 |
STACHÓW Krzysztof WÓJCIK Marcin KOWALCZYK Piotr WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 44.64 |
SEMEGIN Bartosz KRASOWSKI Adam ROMANOWSKI Paweł CIECHANOWICZ Marcin |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 40.76 |
OSTAPIUK Mateusz GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał ZALEWSKI Karol JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1268/11 Z/2480/11 |
2023 2024 |
2 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 41.79 |
TELEPSKI Kacper SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław KARNAS Kamil BYKOWSKI Michał |
MMKS Gdańsk | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | POM | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/3333/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 42.07 |
RATAJCZAK Mateusz KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz GRABOWICZ Krystian KOŃCZAL Paweł |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 42.10 |
KOWALCZYK Rafał CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej WALCZUK Patryk ADAMCZYK Patryk |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 1993 1995 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/3693/11 Z/3683/11 |
2021 2022 |
|||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 42.25 |
KARWOWSKI Krystian SALMONOWICZ Wojciech SIERADZAN Tomasz OLEK Grzegorz |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 43.45 |
STRZELECKI Maciej KAWKA Oktawian SZCZYPA Sylwester RAJTAK Szymon |
KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 44.38 |
TOMASZEWSKI Michał STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik SZUMERT Kamil JUNIEWICZ Jakub |
STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. JUNIEWICZ Andrzej |
Z/4587/11 Z/0786/11 Z/1798/11 |
2022 2020 2021 |
2 |
||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:24.31 |
SZCZYPA Sylwester HAŁASA Paweł STRZELECKI Maciej KAWKA Oktawian |
KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:25.63 |
OSTAPIUK Mateusz SZABLEWSKI Tomasz GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał MARACHA Sebastian |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława |
Z/1268/11 |
2023 |
2 |
||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:26.17 |
¦LIWIŃSKI Jacek NIKOROWSKI Piotr KA¬MIERCZAK Mateusz OLIWA Jakub |
LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:27.85 |
WÓJCIK Marcin OLEK Maciej KOWALCZYK Piotr BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1994 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:28.80 |
BILICKI Wojciech GŁUCHY Mikołaj WOJTKOWIAK Patryk JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław |
O¦ AZS Poznań | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:29.94 |
BARSKI Norbert KAMIŃSKI Michał WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj KUCIAPSKI Artur |
RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:32.26 |
OLECHOWSKI Konrad JASIŃSKI Paweł LASZKIEWICZ Tomasz ROGOWSKI Piotr |
LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 3:32.94 |
STASZUK Krystian ISBRANDT Maciej MECH Arkadiusz TOPOLNICKI Szymon |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
BEZ |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:15.74 |
WALCZUK Paweł ADAMCZYK Patryk CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej HUPAŁO Anatol |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/3683/11 |
2022 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:16.52 |
NOWACKI Maciej SIERADZAN Tomasz SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KU¦NIERZ Piotr |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:16.90 |
NASTKIEWICZ Maciej RUSZKIEWICZ Damian CZAJA Dominik DOBEK Patryk |
SKLA Sopot | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0373/11 |
2024 |
2 BEZ MM |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:18.47 |
WILCZKO Mariusz JANKOWSKI Andrzej JASIŃSKI Paweł CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:21.31 |
GELO Patryk KOZIURA Marcin PÓLKOWSKI Jakub SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:21.99 |
JONDA Filip GOŁKOWSKI Kamil ZAJˇC Jakub PRENCEL Paweł |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:23.68 |
LITERSKI Kamil BAK Mateusz PAŁYS Kamil MUSIOŁ Bartosz |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:24.86 |
UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz KARWOWSKI Krystian CHŁOND Kacper OLEK Grzegorz |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.95 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.95 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.95 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.95 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.95 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 3 | 1.95 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 3 | 1.95 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 3 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 3 | 1.95 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 3 | 1.95 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 3 | 1.92 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 3 | 1.92 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 3 | 1.92 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 3 | 1.92 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | e | 3 | 1.92 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
16 | 16 | e | 3 | 1.88 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 3 | 1.88 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | e | 3 | 1.88 | BˇCZYK Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.16 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.03 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.03 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.03 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.03 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.99 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.99 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.99 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.99 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.99 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.99 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.65 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GÓRNIOK Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KIERSKI Jan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.33 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 6.92 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 6.84 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 6.76 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 6.68 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 6.63 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 6.59 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 6.57 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
9 | 20 | e | 1 | 6.51 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 1 | 6.50 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
11 | 23 | e | 1 | 6.48 | SˇCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
12 | 24 | e | 1 | 6.46 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
13 | 26 | e | 1 | 6.20 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
14 | 27 | e | 1 | 6.05 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 6.94 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 6.86 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 6.85 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 6.83 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 6.76 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 6.71 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 6.68 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 2 | 6.65 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +3.2 | III | |||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 2 | 6.60 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 6.55 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 2 | 6.53 | LISZEWSKI Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
12 | 22 | e | 2 | 6.49 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
13 | 25 | e | 2 | 6.36 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
14 | 28 | e | 2 | 4.28 | ZAMBRZYCKI Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.34 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.24 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.09 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.06 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.00 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.97 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.93 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.79 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.71 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 6.67 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 6.46 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.58 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.42 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.38 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.17 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.15 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.93 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.81 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.75 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 13.44 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 13.01 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
e | 1 | NM | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.51 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.39 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.04 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.02 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.01 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.85 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | III | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.55 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 13.33 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.31 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.17 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.34 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.24 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.90 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.67 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 14.52 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 14.43 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 14.28 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 14.28 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 14.08 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 13.89 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 13.22 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 12.62 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 19.24 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 18.08 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 18.01 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 16.88 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 16.28 | WASILEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 16.00 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.61 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 15.37 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 15.27 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | e | 1 | 15.06 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 1 | 14.59 | SYGIT Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 17.45 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.20 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 17.13 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 16.93 | KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 16.75 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 16.65 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 16.03 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 15.02 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | e | 2 | 14.39 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 14.38 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 13.89 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 2 | 13.19 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 21.14 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.68 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.24 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.18 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.68 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 17.64 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 17.23 | WASILEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 17.18 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 17.17 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 16.31 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 16.16 | KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 15.91 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 54.29 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 51.63 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 47.87 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 47.69 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 47.59 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 47.25 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 46.74 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 44.97 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 43.91 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 43.65 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 42.98 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 24 | e | 1 | 42.44 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 25 | e | 1 | 41.18 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | FURTEK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 58.98 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 48.88 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 48.68 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 48.42 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 47.96 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 47.67 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 47.29 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 46.87 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 46.62 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 43.77 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 43.37 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 2 | 42.91 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
13 | 26 | e | 2 | 40.37 | MENDYK Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.22 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 58.30 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 57.24 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 51.61 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 51.60 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 48.85 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 48.29 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 47.88 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 44.32 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 43.98 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 43.84 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 43.40 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 65.45 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 63.76 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 59.70 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 58.93 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 58.53 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 59.68 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 53.98 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 51.28 | KO¬BIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | II | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 48.32 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 63.88 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 62.79 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 59.14 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 58.42 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 58.39 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 56.67 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 56.23 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 55.31 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 50.40 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 49.65 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 2 | 46.07 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 68.82 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 66.13 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 66.04 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 63.35 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 61.82 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 61.66 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 61.54 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 59.23 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 58.06 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 57.73 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 57.34 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 62.55 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | KARMELITA Sławomir | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 60.56 | ¦NIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 60.33 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 60.29 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 57.68 | ANI¦KO Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 56.37 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 54.71 | PRACZUK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 53.44 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 52.14 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 51.11 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 49.87 | KALINOWSKI Alan Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
12 | 24 | e | 1 | 47.20 | CIECHELSKI Filip | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 60.59 | RILISZKIS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 59.06 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 58.96 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 58.14 | KOTUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 55.78 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 54.57 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 54.20 | PIETRA¦ Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 53.02 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 51.77 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 51.52 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 50.31 | FRˇC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 2 | 47.87 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 71.42 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 69.77 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | KARMELITA Sławomir | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 68.10 | KOTUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 63.95 | RILISZKIS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 60.77 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 60.24 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 60.16 | ANI¦KO Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 57.67 | ¦NIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 57.29 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 54.72 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 54.21 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 52.40 | PRACZUK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44:14.34 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46:16.40 | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48:17.83 | DMOWSKI Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48:35.98 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49:33.57 | MATUSZEWSKI Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4784/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51:19.89 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 51:38.73 | GRABAREK Radosław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51:49.36 | SKONIECKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52:29.05 | KULZA Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 52:52.23 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 54:04.98 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 54:29.06 | RYBAK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 61:47.80 | OSTASZEWSKI Robert | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | Z/5023/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.6378791332245 sekund |