Łódź 29 - 30.08.2012 Mistrzostwa Polski AZS Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.51 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.58 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.77 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.94 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.35 | STOKOWSKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 13.54 | ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 13.63 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
8 | 19 | e | 1 | 13.64 | STASIAK Julia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.01 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.42 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.62 | SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 2 | 13.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 13.81 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 25 | e | 2 | 14.05 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 2 | 14.59 | MIZIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 3 | 13.34 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.56 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 23 | e | 3 | 13.93 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||
4 | 26 | e | 3 | 14.22 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 3 | 14.68 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 11.95 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 12.78 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 4 | 12.79 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 4 | 12.94 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 4 | 14.82 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 30 | e | 4 | 14.98 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 5 | 13.15 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 13.30 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 5 | 13.69 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||
4 | 24 | e | 5 | 13.98 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 5 | 15.39 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.51 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.54 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.94 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.99 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.11 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.41 | STOKOWSKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.47 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.61 | ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.98 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.76 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.03 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.40 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.41 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.67 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 25.77 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 26.12 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 26.35 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 26.61 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.27 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 26.82 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 27.37 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 27.61 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 27.93 | STOKOWSKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 2 | 29.08 | STASIAK Julia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 2 | 29.38 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 27.13 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 27.70 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 27.93 | NEŚCIOR Judyta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 28.11 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 28.26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 29.01 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 3 | 29.44 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 3 | 30.38 | MIZIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 27.55 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 28.00 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 28.37 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 29.13 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 30.75 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 24.19 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +2.4 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 24.53 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +2.4 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 5 | 25.99 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 5 | 26.10 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 5 | 27.57 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 5 | 32.17 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.59 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.35 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.53 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.68 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 60.00 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 61.26 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 62.48 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 63.50 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 60.70 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.97 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 62.16 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 63.01 | NEŚCIOR Judyta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 63.09 | RUTKOWSKA Michaela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 64.58 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 65.06 | POLEWACZ Hanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 65.68 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 61.29 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 61.54 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 66.43 | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. # | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 66.60 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:11.28 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:13.43 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:14.93 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:15.02 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:19.69 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:23.72 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:23.77 | RUTKOWSKA Michaela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:30.05 | MIKULAK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:31.33 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:40.32 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:04.32 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:05.30 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:06.61 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:11.71 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:18.84 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:21.64 | MIKULAK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:22.14 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.98 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 16.06 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 16.61 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | III | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 14.77 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 15.17 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 15.18 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 16.90 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 65.33 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 66.94 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 67.44 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 70.08 | SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 76.29 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 79.86 | MICHAŁOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. # | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 61.76 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 64.27 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 66.37 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 68.18 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 69.89 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 74.20 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 76.86 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:03.64 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:12.13 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:16.64 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:42.44 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.87 |
ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina STASIAK Julia SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra NAWROCKA Marta |
AZS Łódź | 1993 1996 1996 1998 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M 1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.08 |
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra PANAŚ Bożena MILANOWSKA Beata BRZEZICKA Justyna |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1996 1995 1994 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.30 |
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna JERZMANOWSKA Karolina MSTOWSKA Aleksandra SICIARZ Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1993 1994 1998 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0137/14 |
2024 |
1 MM |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.35 |
MARCINISZYN Edyta BOROWIAK Agata KLIMEK Ewelina SOZAŃSKA Oliwia |
AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 1996 1996 1995 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz |
Z/0050/13 Z/2606/11 |
2015 2016 |
1 BEZ |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.09 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina STOKOWSKA Alicja SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika RUTKOWSKA Michaela |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.12 |
KUSIŃSKA Natalia KUBIŃSKA Marta KIEŁBASA Małgorzata GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1987 1997 1997 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.29 |
KOPEK Julia WIECZOREK Patrycja LIS Julia MAMROT Paulina |
BKL Bełchatów | 1998 1997 1998 1993 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.27 |
CHODOROWSKA Iga KARWACKA Paula SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria |
UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 1998 1999 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:58.85 |
BRZEZICKA Justyna MILANOWSKA Beata STRUCIŃSKA Martyna SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1995 1995 1996 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.87 |
MSTOWSKA Aleksandra MIKLER Anna JERZMANOWSKA Karolina CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.91 |
KOTWICA Ewa WIERZBICKA Weronika BARAN Agata MROZOWSKA Patrycja |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1995 1995 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:05.00 |
PACHOLCZYK Adrianna ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina TRZECIAK Magdalena TAPEK Paulina |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1995 1995 1993 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. PODOLAK Kazimierz |
Z/1260/11 |
2021 |
3 2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:13.70 |
RUTKOWSKA Michaela ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina POLEWACZ Hanna SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.50 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ZAJDEL Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.30 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.30 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.34 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.33 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.26 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.25 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.19 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.12 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.04 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.03 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.92 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.76 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.69 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.62 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.32 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.28 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.15 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.92 | HYŻY Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.68 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.56 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.07 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.95 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.84 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +2.1 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.70 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.18 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.67 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.02 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.70 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.30 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.20 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.98 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.02 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.26 | SZCZESIO Adrianna | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.75 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.84 | RUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.73 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.70 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.92 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.57 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.50 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.51 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.96 | RUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.38 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.08 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.82 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.66 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.02 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.22 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.23 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.31 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.75 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.13 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.38 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.50 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.63 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 2 | 12.13 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 25 | e | 2 | 12.39 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 3 | 11.72 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.82 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.83 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 3 | 12.31 | WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 3 | 12.75 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||
6 | 29 | e | 3 | 12.86 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 34 | e | 3 | 13.04 | MAREK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 4 | 11.65 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 4 | 11.75 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 4 | 12.88 | WAWRZYŃCZAK Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 31 | e | 4 | 12.89 | FORTAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 4 | 12.98 | KRASUŃ Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 5 | 11.55 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 11.66 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 18 | e | 5 | 11.94 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 5 | 12.08 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -1.1 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 32 | e | 5 | 12.93 | PANEK Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 6 | 12.04 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 6 | 12.05 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 6 | 12.13 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 6 | 12.53 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 6 | 12.75 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 35 | e | 6 | 14.99 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.76 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -1.4 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.07 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.32 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.44 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.50 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.59 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.64 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.83 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.08 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.23 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.50 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.05 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.41 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -1.2 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.22 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.61 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.47 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.58 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -1.2 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.88 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.98 | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.18 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 24.02 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 2 | 24.97 | WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 39 | s | 2 | 27.14 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 23.76 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 23.90 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 23.97 | BILICKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 24.18 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 24.84 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 3 | 25.31 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | 22 | s | 4 | 24.41 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 24.47 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 4 | 24.83 | N T | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 4 | 25.35 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 4 | 25.86 | DOLNY Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 37 | s | 4 | 26.03 | LUDWICZAK Norbert | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 23.89 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 24.00 | ADAMSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 24.37 | HUBICKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 24.56 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 5 | 25.86 | FORTAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 5 | 26.76 | MAREK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 23.39 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | -0.5 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 6 | 23.62 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 6 | 24.00 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 6 | 24.86 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 6 | 24.92 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 6 | 28.17 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 7 | 24.04 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 7 | 24.56 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 7 | 24.99 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 7 | 25.28 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.55 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.60 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.53 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.72 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 51.32 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 52.49 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 52.49 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.03 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 51.50 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 51.64 | ADAMSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 51.68 | OLEK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 51.95 | BILICKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 53.11 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 53.37 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 51.33 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 51.35 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 51.74 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 53.23 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 54.22 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 3 | 54.44 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 54.95 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 32 | s | 3 | 55.47 | LUDWICZAK Norbert | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 4 | 53.75 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 54.30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 54.57 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 4 | 54.66 | N T | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 55.45 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 4 | 55.70 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 4 | 56.37 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
8 | 36 | s | 4 | 56.92 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 50.13 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 51.73 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 52.01 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 53.74 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 5 | 54.87 | HUBICKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 5 | 56.30 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:56.97 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.10 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:57.50 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:58.63 | OLEK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.03 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.20 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:01.07 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:01.92 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:01.99 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:02.15 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:02.22 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:50.44 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:04.54 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:06.04 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:06.99 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:09.32 | SRZEDNICKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:20.23 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:03.28 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:07.10 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:13.42 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:14.97 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:15.84 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:16.19 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:30.05 | GŁUCHY Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:30.54 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:04.32 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:20.70 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:29.26 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:30.96 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:52.00 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:59.60 | KACZMARSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:55.95 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 16.25 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.41 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 16.28 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 14.34 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 14.80 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 15.02 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 17.47 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 17.68 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 14.41 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.28 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.53 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.71 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.83 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 56.16 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 57.46 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 57.54 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 62.30 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:19.82 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:31.40 | KACZMARSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:32.85 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:44.23 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:52.85 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.68 |
ZALEWSKI Karol OSTAPIUK Mateusz JABŁOŃSKI Adam GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława |
Z/2480/11 Z/1268/11 |
2024 2023 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.50 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz JAŚCZAK Artur |
AZS Łódź | 1992 1992 1990 1991 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. |
Z/1526/11 |
2017 |
2 3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.54 |
STACHÓW Krzysztof SZCZEPAŃSKI Adrian WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz KOWALCZYK Piotr |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1995 1994 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.73 |
BUCH Natan SUWARA Wiktor HUBICKI Łukasz WIŚLICKI Maciej |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.69 |
ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej SARNECKI Paweł |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1996 1993 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0148/11 |
2020 |
2 1 1 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.37 |
SKUPIŃSKI Michał DROŻDŻ Patryk WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz BARSKI Norbert |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.98 |
WIESIOŁEK Kacper ROLKA Cezary MARACHA Sebastian DĄBROWSKI Paweł |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1995 1994 1996 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/0895/12 |
2021 |
3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.65 |
KOWALCZYK Marcin CHRUZIMSKI Damian RZEPECKI Mariusz KOWALCZYK Oskar |
RKS Łódź | 1996 1996 1996 1995 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.35 |
KRUCZYK Kamil SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz GĄCIK Mateusz JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad |
AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 1993 1993 1996 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka |
Z/4076/11 Z/1823/11 Z/0622/12 , Z/0622/12 |
2012 , 2015 |
3 3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.41 |
GAJEWICZ Aleksander BANASIAK Patryk DOLNY Kamil MROCZEK Kamil |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
SZCZUREK Leszek |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:21.91 |
ADAMSKI Kacper JABŁOŃSKI Adam GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał BACZEWSKI Mateusz |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:25.01 |
SOSNOWSKI Patryk BUCH Natan MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej SUWARA Wiktor |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1995 1994 1996 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:25.57 |
KOWALCZYK Piotr OLEK Maciej DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław WÓJCIK Marcin |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1994 1996 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:29.41 |
CZYŻEWSKI Jakub GĄCIK Mateusz BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz |
AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 1993 1996 1996 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka |
Z/4077/11 Z/1823/11 Z/0619/12 Z/0618/12 |
2020 2015 2015 |
2 3 2 3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:30.02 |
BILICKI Wojciech GŁUCHY Mikołaj WOJTKOWIAK Patryk JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:37.58 |
WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał SRZEDNICKI Dominik NOWAK Dominik WOJTALIK Oskar |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1996 1996 1993 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:38.88 |
HUBICKI Łukasz WŁODARCZYK Adam WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz KUBIAK Rafał |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1997 1995 1995 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:39.36 |
MISIEWICZ Michał HADER Rafał ROLKA Cezary WIESIOŁEK Kacper |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/0895/12 |
2021 |
2 3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DĄBKOWSKI Albert Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DĄBKOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BAKALARCZYK Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.85 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.41 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.32 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.24 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.21 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.20 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.19 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.77 | GAJEWICZ Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.72 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.66 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.64 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.56 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.40 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.08 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.35 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.18 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.75 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.16 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.38 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.55 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.37 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.98 | KLIMKIEWICZ Eryk | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.58 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.28 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.44 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.09 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.87 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.08 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.97 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.50 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.42 | SUDRA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.47 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.29 | SARZYNIAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.26 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.79 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.58 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.28 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.59 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.38 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.00 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.10 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.07 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.65 | SARZYNIAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.67 | DERDA Dawid | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.03 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.17 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.47 | SARZYNIAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.22 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.56 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.58 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.08 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.57 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | KARMELITA Sławomir | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.43 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.76 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.73 | ŁUKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.72 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.54 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.30 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.24 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.58 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.03 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32.94 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8471739292145 sekund |