Płock 15 - 16.09.2012 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.02 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.46 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.69 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 14.36 | WYRĘBEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 14.45 | KARCZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 14.90 | PAREJKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 15.08 | KALINOWSKA Sylwia | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.71 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.13 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 2 | 14.52 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 2 | 14.69 | KAZIN Kamila | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | OWSIEJCZUK Natalia | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk # | 1997 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 13.38 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 13.63 | STOKOWSKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 13.68 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.90 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 14.45 | TRZCIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 15.05 | CZARNOCKA Joanna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 13.64 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 14.14 | LAWRENC Paulina | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U16 | WN | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 14.30 | NOWAK Natalia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 4 | 14.89 | TARCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||
e | 4 | DQ | MAĆKO Oliwia | LKS Lubawa # | 1997 | U16 | WN | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 13.60 | AMBROZIAK Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -3.3 | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 3 | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 13.87 | WANIEK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -3.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 14.40 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -3.3 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 5 | 14.51 | LICZNERSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -3.3 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 5 | 15.11 | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | -3.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 5 | 15.54 | NASSALSKA Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -3.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.19 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.29 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.59 | AMBROZIAK Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.68 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.69 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.70 | STOKOWSKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.75 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.97 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.74 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.87 | WANIEK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.97 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.08 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.08 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 14.29 | LAWRENC Paulina | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U16 | WN | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 14.38 | WYRĘBEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 14.57 | NOWAK Natalia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.36 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28.20 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 28.62 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 29.87 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 30.26 | GAWROŃSKA Aneta | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 30.44 | MUSZYŃSKA Agata | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 31.10 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 32.51 | CIESIELSKA Adrianna | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 28.83 | CHLEWIŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 29.59 | KUCZYŃSKA Gabriela | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 30.48 | ŁUKASIAK Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 30.73 | KUSA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 31.55 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dagmara | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 31.67 | SOBCZYŃSKA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 31.91 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 32.09 | RYDZEWSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 1 | 46.49 | MALINOWSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 1 | 47.15 | KAZIN Kamila | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 1 | 48.23 | LICKIEWICZ Izabela | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 1 | 48.38 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 1 | 48.57 | KUSA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 1 | 48.67 | RUMIŃSKA Marika | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 1 | 49.73 | LIPA Monika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1467/14 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 43.77 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 44.40 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 45.29 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 45.71 | LAWRENC Paulina | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 45.73 | BORKOWSKA Monika Sylwia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 46.16 | KUCZYŃSKA Gabriela | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 46.26 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 46.69 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 41.65 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 42.79 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 3 | 43.34 | SINIKIEWICZ Iga | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 3 | 44.06 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 3 | 44.28 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 3 | 44.44 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 10 | s | 3 | 45.14 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 22 | s | 3 | 48.05 | LICZNERSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 43.06 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 46.81 | BAREJA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 47.99 | OKTAWIA Zaborowska | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U14 | WN | V | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 49.25 | SANKOWSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 49.83 | EPA Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 4 | 52.46 | DZIKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 4 | 53.79 | JĘDRASZEK Angelika | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2001 | U12 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
12 | s | 4 | DQ | CHOLEWIŃSKA Ewelina | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:38.45 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.12 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:39.77 | RUTKOWSKA Michaela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:42.62 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:43.19 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:44.22 | CHWEDCZUK Klaudia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:44.25 | MARCINIAK Paulina | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/0535/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:45.49 | POLEWACZ Hanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:45.63 | CIARKA Sylwia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:51.14 | JASIŃSKA Marlena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:47.68 | SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:50.47 | SYNAROWSKA Dominika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:51.14 | ŁUKASIAK Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:51.57 | WRZESIŃSKA Dominika | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:55.68 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Martyna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:58.65 | SOBCZYŃSKA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 1:59.69 | FREDO Karolina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:42.56 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:49.47 | LENDZIOSZEK Karolina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:52.29 | ZACZEK Agata | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:53.38 | CIBA Małgorzata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:54.80 | WASIEWICZ Joanna | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | , Z/1025/13 | , 2013 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:57.99 | DENISIEWICZ Malwina | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:59.64 | GRAMAN Natalia | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:14.36 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U14 | WN | IV | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:19.47 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:20.13 | CYBULSKA Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | IV | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0388/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:20.67 | CYBULSKA Klaudia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | IV | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0389/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:22.09 | BIEŃ Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 3:26.30 | TUSZYŃSKA Lena | UKS Technik Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:28.47 | ZUK Aleksandra | LUKS Olimpijczyk Morąg # | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | BIERNACKI Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 1 | 3:29.95 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 3:31.26 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 1 | 3:34.29 | ZMORZYŃSKA Paulina | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 1 | 3:50.48 | CHOROMAŃSKA Maria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 1 | 4:26.23 | DOBRZELEWSKA Alicja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:12.33 | GREFKOWICZ Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:14.49 | MIKULAK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:14.62 | LISZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:15.53 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:21.92 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:22.15 | KĘDZIA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/0466/13 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:22.66 | CIOSEK Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:23.99 | KRALSKA Joanna | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:25.01 | PRZESTRZELSKA Kornelia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
10 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:26.13 | KOJTEK Paulina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
11 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:29.56 | CAŁKA Dominika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
12 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:35.14 | DOBRZYŃSKA Monika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.26 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 16.58 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 17.03 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marlena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 18.03 | NOGAJ Monika | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 18.35 | E A | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 18.54 | BUŁKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 19.94 | DYMAREK Julia | UKS Starówka Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | 5 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 15.95 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 16.40 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 17.32 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 17.32 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 18.24 | PELC Kamila | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1337/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 19.28 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.40 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.71 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.63 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.99 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.06 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.32 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.80 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marlena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.63 | NOGAJ Monika | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17.80 | BUŁKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 18.26 | E A | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 18.36 | PELC Kamila | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1337/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 19.43 | DYMAREK Julia | UKS Starówka Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | 5 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 24.94 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.58 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.08 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.12 | SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.79 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.92 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.41 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marlena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 50.78 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 51.19 | BUŁKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 51.55 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 51.79 | MICHAŁOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 51.95 | WOŹNIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 53.01 | MALINOWSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 54.34 | GRZESZCZYK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 51.02 | RUCIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 53.14 | PELC Kamila | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1337/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 58.60 | GŁAŻEWSKA Aneta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 50.46 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 51.98 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 54.31 | BORKOWSKA Monika Sylwia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 58.30 | SANKOWSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.15 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika MICHAŁOWSKA Natalia STOKOWSKA Alicja |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.77 |
KUCHARSKA Ewelina WLAZŁA Klaudia SYTA Aleksandra GIZICKA Beata |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.75 |
ZYGMUNTOWICZ Agnieszka SOBCZAK Natalia JABŁKIEWICZ Andżelika WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia |
MUKS Płock | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.65 |
NIEDZIÓŁKA Paulina DZIKOWSKA Karolina RODAK Karolina EPA Aleksandra |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.13 |
WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna RUCIŃSKA Roksana TWOREK Urszula WOŹNIAK Anna |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
RADKE Karol GRALEWSKI Wojciech GĘBSKI Adam |
Z/0152/14 Z/1572/13 |
2023 2017 |
5 2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GAWRZYDEK Karolina | UKS Melo Błonie | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.54 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ADAMKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BROJEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KAZNODZIEJ Joanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta | 4 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GIZICKA Beata | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZALPUK Anna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | NOGAJ Monika | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | DYMAREK Julia | UKS Starówka Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | 5 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ZAJDEL Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.30 | ZAVADSKA Anastasija | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | STRĄK Oliwia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ZANIKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAZNODZIEJ Joanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta | 4 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.94 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.91 | WANIEK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.75 | WLAZŁA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.55 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.43 | BROJEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KACZMARCZYK Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.27 | SYTA Aleksandra | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.26 | WYRĘBEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.11 | GNAS Zuzanna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.11 | RUMIŃSKA Marika | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.07 | BAREJA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.03 | KARCZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.89 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.88 | TRZCIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.76 | DEPTUŁA Klaudia | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.68 | NASSALSKA Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.57 | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
19 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.48 | ADAMKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.48 | KALINOWSKA Sylwia | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.45 | KORNELUK Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | CHOLEWIŃSKA Ewelina | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1997 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.01 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.47 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.97 | RADAKOVIĆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.80 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.46 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.84 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.81 | BIERNACKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | BIERNACKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.77 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.27 | STRZEGOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.22 | ORLIKOWSKA Dominika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.10 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.64 | KULKOWSKA Beata | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.61 | KUCZYŃSKA Weronika | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.47 | GOLAT Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.26 | OSOWIECKA Karolina | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.16 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.27 | PYSZCZEK Julia | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk # | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.96 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.72 | MENDYK Izabela | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo # | 1998 | U16 | WN | III | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/1007/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.43 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.39 | ROZE Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.86 | KLONOWSKA Paulina | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 28.92 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Stanisław | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 28.09 | KOSEWSKA Martyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 23.16 | CZAJKA Natalia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.05 | PARADOWSKA Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 23.02 | KULKOWSKA Beata | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 22.35 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 21.83 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 19.76 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HYDZIŃSKA Samanta | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OGRODNIK Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.46 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.10 | NOWAK Natalia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.00 | KOMUDA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.56 | ORLIKOWSKA Dominika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.26 | BIERNACKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | BIERNACKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.22 | STRZEMBECZNA Eliza | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.39 | KUCZYŃSKA Weronika | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.88 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.65 | ROSZKOWSKA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.91 | RADAKOVIĆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.78 | TKACZYK Daria | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.42 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.45 | CZAJKA Natalia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.45 | KRÓL Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.11 | SZUSTEK Weronika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.97 | BIENIEWICZ Zuzanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 20.89 | WALCZAK Paulina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 20.40 | GOLAT Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 19.53 | STRZEGOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 18.98 | FARBIŚ Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 16.84 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:00.27 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17:28.22 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18:27.95 | GRĘZIAK Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21:26.86 | LIPA Monika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1467/14 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21:39.12 | KALISZ Maja | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4481/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22:46.97 | DUŻY Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22:50.19 | KOŹBIAŁ Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.71 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.32 | CICHOCKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.39 | ŻOCHOWSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.62 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | V | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.10 | ZAWŁOCKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.06 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.51 | WALCZAK Jakub | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.35 | ŚWIATKOWSKI Hubert | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.99 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 12.06 | BORYSIUK Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 12.64 | GRALEWICZ Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.47 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 11.84 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 12.39 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 12.75 | BACŁAWSKI Martin | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 13.33 | LUTY Zachariasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | 4 | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 13.60 | KOLIŃSKI Cezary | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.57 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.77 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.79 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.98 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.18 | ŻOCHOWSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.40 | CICHOCKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.53 | BORYSIUK Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.53 | WALCZAK Jakub | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.73 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.81 | GRALEWICZ Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.28 | ZAWŁOCKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.35 | LUTY Zachariasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | 4 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.45 | CIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 38.70 | PALUCH Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0696/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 39.13 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 39.63 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 41.52 | PLEWIŃSKI Brajan | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 42.99 | PACZÓSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0694/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 40.90 | SKOWROŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 41.00 | NOWAK Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 42.20 | LUTY Zachariasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 43.02 | OLCZYK Kamil | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | 4 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 43.54 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 43.93 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 44.40 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 36.36 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 38.85 | ŻOCHOWSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 41.14 | MRÓZ Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 42.32 | KUKLA Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1174/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:35.84 | PIWOŃSKI Radosław | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:36.22 | SKOCZYLAS Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:38.10 | BRZUSZCZAK Oskar | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U14 | WN | V | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:38.78 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:46.67 | ANDRYSZCZYK Julian | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0483/22 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:51.66 | MIERZEJEWSKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:57.39 | GOJDŹ Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:29.12 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:30.04 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:30.48 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:31.28 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:32.61 | KLINGBEIL Bartłomiej | LKS Mazowsze Teresin | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:33.76 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:34.23 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1703/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:35.10 | GIŻYŃSKI Dominik | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:47.04 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:48.04 | MATUSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:48.78 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:51.59 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:54.37 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:57.09 | GLEGOŁA Jarosław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:57.22 | JUDEK Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:58.51 | POPOWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:59.69 | MOSKWIAK Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/1512/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:04.65 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:10.95 | WIERZBICKI Arkadiusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:20.04 | JANUS Maciej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:20.98 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Rafał | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:59.65 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:00.08 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:06.59 | MENDRALA Wojciech | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:21.16 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:22.14 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/0692/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:31.95 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:35.53 | TETFEJER Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:36.30 | FIEDUCIK Jan | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:36.75 | FERENC Maciej | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6:43.86 | SUDUJKO Ryszard | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6:49.67 | WÓJCICKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6:51.67 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6:59.47 | JAGIELSKI Oskar | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7:00.80 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7:01.71 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 16.18 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 17.57 | PŁOKITA Wiktor | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1338/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 18.55 | BYKOWSKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 21.61 | MARKUSZEWSKI Maciej | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 21.68 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 24.77 | FEDORCZYK Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 16.06 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 17.62 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.75 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 18.01 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 19.82 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Adrian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 21.09 | DOBCZYŃSKI Bartosz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.57 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.90 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.10 | PŁOKITA Wiktor | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1338/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.17 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.33 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.76 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.91 | BYKOWSKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.72 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Adrian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 20.29 | MARKUSZEWSKI Maciej | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 21.14 | DOBCZYŃSKI Bartosz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 21.57 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.68 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.73 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.45 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 44.05 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 45.69 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 46.35 | NOWAK Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 44.32 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Adrian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.32 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 47.30 | PLEWIŃSKI Brajan | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 47.60 | SKOWROŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 51.47 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Roch | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.58 |
GRALEWICZ Adam KWIATKOWSKI Kamil MAGNUSZEWSKI Łukasz LEWANDOWSKI Michał |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.21 |
CICHOWSKI Bartłomiej CZARNOCKI Emil MRÓZ Michał SĘKULSKI Michał |
WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.58 |
WIELOGÓRSKI Krzysztof GOS Paweł WILK Juliusz RYŃSKI Patryk |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.12 |
MAJSZCZYK Mateusz BIENIAS Marcin NAGAWSKI Kamil GNIADEK Jakub |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.72 |
ZAWŁOCKI Marcin SYSKI Marcin RACINOWSKI Dawid GIŻYŃSKI Adam |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. ADAMSKI Robert |
Z/0487/14 Z/0161/15 |
2020 2017 |
2 2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MAŁEJKYJ Damian | KS Piast Wilczęta | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | MICHAŁEK Piotr MICHAŁEK Piotr | , Z/0843/13 | , 2014 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MIŚKIEWICZ Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BONIEK Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BRZEZIŃSKI Dominik | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KROKWA Adrian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | STAŃKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GRÓDEK Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.50 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.50 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SOŁTYSIAK Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1775/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WOJDA Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | TRUSIAK Kacper | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ŁEMPICKI Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.15 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.01 | SĘKULSKI Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.70 | CICHOCKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.66 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.65 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.64 | CICHOWSKI Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.61 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.52 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.45 | MIERZEJEWSKI Marcin | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.32 | FEDORCZYK Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.29 | POLAK Arkadiusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.28 | TOBOLSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.27 | WALCZAK Jakub | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.92 | BABIARZ Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.91 | WIELOGÓRSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.88 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.38 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Roch | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.38 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.21 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.82 | BLOCH Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.26 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.21 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.06 | BALA Grzegorz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.06 | DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.66 | MAICKI Damian | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.32 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Radosław | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.71 | WRÓBEL Damian | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.23 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.22 | SOSIŃSKI Sebastian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.04 | KUCHCIŃSKI Rafał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.70 | ŁADA Hubert | MLKL Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.35 | POPIOŁEK Michał | MLKL Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.23 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.36 | BLOCH Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.53 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.87 | SZULECKI Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.76 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.23 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.55 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.24 | MIERZEJEWSKI Marcin | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.58 | DOBROSIELSKI Aleksander | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.99 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.64 | DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.00 | SZULECKI Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 31.50 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Radosław | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 30.70 | SADOWSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 30.46 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 28.64 | PAWŁOWSKI Damian | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 15.70 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.80 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.55 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.08 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.40 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.02 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.80 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.67 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.50 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.21 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.29 | BABIARZ Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.92 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.76 | POLAK Arkadiusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 42.59 | FIGGER Mateusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/1447/14 | 2016 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 40.39 | BONIEK Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.23 | MAICKI Damian | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 39.89 | KANIECKI Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 39.67 | ŁOJEK Łukasz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | BONTRUK Dariusz | 5 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 36.70 | CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 35.97 | SOŁTYSIAK Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 33.28 | MIŚKIEWICZ Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 32.57 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 30.72 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 30.18 | BALCERZAK Marek | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 30.14 | SZULECKI Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 25.62 | STEMPEL Andrian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 18.54 | ŁADA Hubert | MLKL Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 16.65 | POPIOŁEK Michał | MLKL Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21:14.46 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24:32.27 | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28:57.26 | WADAS Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29:21.22 | KORYCIŃSKI Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29:26.85 | GAJOWNICZEK Arkadiusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38:31.45 | BIAŁY Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46:42.40 | KRYSZCZUK Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3031780719757 sekund |