Poznań 15.09.2012 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.25 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.53 | JĘCZMYSZEK Sylwia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.79 | MILER Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 1 | 14.33 | SARBAK Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 1 | 14.64 | MAJSNER Julia | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 1 | 14.87 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.08 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.30 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.86 | POPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.91 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 14.19 | KRECZMER Olga | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 30 | e | 2 | 15.24 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
7 | 31 | e | 2 | 15.53 | TROJNAR Jagoda | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 13.04 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.77 | SMOLAREK Sylwia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.99 | KLEMM Daria | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 3 | 14.47 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 3 | 14.86 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 3 | 14.89 | ZALISZ Daria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 32 | e | 3 | 16.14 | WOLNIK Kamila | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 12.86 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 13.31 | DYKA Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 13.51 | WOŹNIAK Daria | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 14.05 | KOŁODYŃSKA Anna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 4 | 14.44 | SCISŁOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 4 | 14.46 | JUSKOWIAK Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 12.59 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 5 | 13.10 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 13.90 | MATKOWSKA Marika | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 5 | 13.96 | ZACHWIEJ Kamila | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 5 | 14.13 | ZALEWSKA Maria | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 5 | 14.26 | KUŚWIK Agata | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.87 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.04 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.14 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.17 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.18 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.45 | DYKA Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 13.62 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 1 | 49.48 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 26 | s | 1 | 49.85 | JANKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 1 | 50.47 | OSOWSKA Edyta | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 1 | 51.88 | KELLER Kinga | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 1 | 53.32 | PRZYBYŁA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 1 | 54.38 | BARTKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 2 | 46.47 | KURZAWA Nikola | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 2 | 47.68 | BŁACHOWICZ Andżelika | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 48.23 | PRUSZAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 2 | 48.98 | SMOLAREK Sylwia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 2 | 49.48 | KLEMM Daria | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 2 | 49.83 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 44.93 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Martyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 45.41 | JĘCZMYSZEK Sylwia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 46.04 | KUBIACZYK Maja | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 44.14 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 44.36 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Agata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 44.62 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | WIEJA Piotr # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 45.18 | JAKUBIAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 4 | 45.47 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 4 | 46.07 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 4 | 46.14 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 4 | 48.87 | WOLAŃSKA Martyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 42.11 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 42.43 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 42.75 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 42.91 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 5 | 42.92 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 5 | 44.00 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 5 | 44.59 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:50.38 | WYKOWSKA Kamila | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 1 | 1:50.85 | MĄDRA Joanna | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 1 | 1:53.85 | LIGĘZA Agata | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 1 | 1:56.82 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 1 | 2:00.44 | LIS Estera | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 1 | 2:05.89 | WEISS Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:46.06 | POKACZAJŁO Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:46.37 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Blanka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:47.27 | WESTPAL Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:48.75 | MATYJASIK Magdalena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:49.23 | DORABIAŁA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:50.75 | KONIECZKA Monika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:51.94 | BAK Joanna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:52.33 | KROLIK Alicja | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0348/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 1:53.04 | TAJCHER Weronika | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 1:53.31 | SZCZEPANIUK Monika | GLKS Cross Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 26 | s | 2 | 1:54.27 | STEFAŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:38.18 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:42.48 | RÓZGA Paula | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:43.61 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:43.76 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:43.86 | SZTUDER Marcelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr # | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:44.33 | WOLSKA Sylwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:44.89 | JENNE Karolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:46.02 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:46.23 | MELKA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 3 | 1:47.44 | NOWACKA Ewa | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:48.18 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:49.51 | JEZIERSKA Nicola | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:14.29 | KASPRZAK Klaudia | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:15.17 | KAMIENIARZ Aniela | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:18.11 | RZEPCZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:22.69 | KOZIARSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:23.41 | ZIELIŃSKA Kornelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:25.95 | BARANOWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 1 | 3:28.50 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 1 | 3:30.22 | SUCHODOLSKA Dominika | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 3:31.45 | DYONIZY Oliwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 1 | 3:45.52 | MĄDRA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:06.00 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:06.66 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:09.31 | BOROŃ Nikola | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:10.32 | JĘDRYCZKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:13.44 | BUDNER Justyna | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:13.48 | PLIŚ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:16.16 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:16.70 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:17.01 | BANDOSZ Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:22.82 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:23.53 | SZMYGIN Ada | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 16.61 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 16.91 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 17.33 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 17.67 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 18.17 | PRZYBORSKA Marta | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0514/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 18.54 | MADCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 20.64 | LUPA Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | ZWIRN Krystyna | Z/1418/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 15.75 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.12 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 17.22 | DRZEWIECKA Małgorzata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 18.05 | PLUCIŃSKA Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 18.48 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 19.59 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | KL Wałcz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 20.82 | NIEWIADOMSKA Oliwia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 16.07 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 17.55 | NOWICKA Dorota | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 17.69 | ROSIAK Maria | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 18.64 | KUBOWICZ Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 18.92 | GRACZYK Marta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 20.63 | RATAJCZAK Izabela | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 20.65 | KOWALIK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.55 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.75 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.21 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 16.27 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 16.66 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 16.71 | DRZEWIECKA Małgorzata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 17.17 | NOWICKA Dorota | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | IV | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 17.25 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 52.53 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 1 | 54.81 | BLUMA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 1 | 55.34 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | KL Wałcz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 57.13 | KUBOWICZ Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 1 | 58.99 | RATAJCZAK Izabela | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 61.05 | LUPA Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ZWIRN Krystyna | Z/1418/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.79 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 51.36 | JAŚKOWSKA Marta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 51.89 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 52.20 | MICHALAK Jagoda | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 52.58 | ŁOWIGUS Maria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 53.07 | PRZYBORSKA Marta | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0514/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 56.91 | MADCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 46.65 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 48.05 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 48.19 | MICHALSKA Olga | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 48.74 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 50.43 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 50.53 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 50.66 | ZIMNA Patrycja | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 3 | 51.82 | DRZEWIECKA Małgorzata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.36 |
BINEK Kinga TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra WYSOTA Małgorzata |
LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
WIEJA Piotr |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.75 |
STUDNIAREK Katarzyna DYKA Sandra DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra ĆMOCH Liwia |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.62 |
SARBAK Paulina KRECZMER Olga CENKIER Paulina BĄBIŃSKA Katarzyna |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.48 |
JANKOWSKA Wiktoria MAJSNER Julia PRUSZAK Wiktoria POPIŃSKA Paulina |
MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.20 |
ZALISZ Daria TROJNAR Jagoda KRAWCZYK Monika PRZYBYŁA Katarzyna |
WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.83 |
KUŚWIK Agata KUBIACZYK Maja WOŹNIAK Daria KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra |
UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.36 |
LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena WESTPAL Angelika SOBKOWSKA Karolina MIŁY Aleksandra |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.45 |
CZAICKA Patrycja KALISZCZAK Patrycja ROSIAK Maria SUŁKOWSKA Julia |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.51 |
STYBER Martyna POKACZAJŁO Julia FIERKOWICZ Weronika WOLSKA Sylwia |
STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
4 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.23 |
PIĄTKOWSKA Magdalena FLUDRA Dominika KUBIAK Zuzanna JAŚKOWSKA Marta |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 1997 1998 1998 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
KACZOR Mieczysław |
Z/0389/14 |
2020 |
3 |
|||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.62 |
CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka KURZ Daria MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia GRACZYK Marta |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
GRENDA Jan B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.84 |
SKÓRA Małgorzata GRZYB Wiktoria WARKUSZ Olimpia KAREŃSKA Anna |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. |
Z/1386/13 |
2024 |
2 BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.19 |
CZERNIEJEWSKA Agata WAWRZYNIAK Karolina KOWAL Weronika DUTKIEWICZ Julia |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman JAGACIAK Jarosław |
, Z/0523/13 Z/0309/14 |
, 2024 2024 |
BEZ 1 1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.35 |
JENNE Karolina KOCIUBA Dominika MILER Joanna KUDUK Nikola |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.59 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.59 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | RATAJCZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PRĘTKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KALISZCZAK Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PLUCIŃSKA Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WOLAŃSKA Martyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KAŁACHURSKA Miszela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.25 | PIĄTKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NIEWIADOMSKA Oliwia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.05 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.20 | GILEK Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.22 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.83 | FIERKOWICZ Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.82 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.82 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.82 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.67 | BINEK Kinga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.59 | CENKIER Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.57 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | # | ||||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.55 | MALINOWSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.55 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.52 | NADOLNA Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.9 | V | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.49 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.45 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.41 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
15 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.41 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +3.4 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
16 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.41 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.37 | BĄKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.35 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.34 | ZACHWIEJ Kamila | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.33 | SOŚNIAK Sandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.95 | BANACH Kornelia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.82 | KOŁODYŃSKA Anna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.72 | OSOWSKA Edyta | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
24 | 25 | f | 1 | 3.59 | KUBICKA Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
25 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.59 | CZAICKA Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 3.59 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 3.26 | KOWALEWSKA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.63 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.95 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.38 | KRAWCZYK Letisja | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.97 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.37 | PIETRZAK Małgorzata | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.24 | ŚMIATACZ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.23 | BIELSKA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.65 | BRZEZIŃSKA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.40 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.34 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
11 | 10 | f | 1 | 9.34 | BRZĄKAŁA Justyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 9.10 | TOMCZYK Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 8.96 | WILKOWIECKA Roksana | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 8.75 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 8.23 | MAJCHRZAK Maria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 7.99 | JEŻYK Julia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 7.95 | CZEKAJ Dagmara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 7.87 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 7.77 | ZIELIŃSKA Roksana | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 7.46 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 6.70 | REIMAN Marieta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 6.29 | KRAWCZYK Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.09 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.16 | PIETRZAK Małgorzata | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.12 | KRAWCZYK Letisja | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.93 | KWIECIEŃ Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 29.19 | BANKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Żak Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 26.48 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.60 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 25.36 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.42 | PILARSKA Weronika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 21.24 | SZALEWICZ Magdalena | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 21.12 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 20.27 | JEŻYK Julia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 20.24 | WAŚKO Milena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 18.78 | MIKOŁAJEWICZ Laura | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 18.49 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Kinga | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.47 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.32 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.00 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.08 | BANKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Żak Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.55 | ŚMIATACZ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.90 | KONIK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.90 | CZEKAJ Dagmara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 26.63 | TRAWIŃSKA Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 24.91 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 24.80 | SIP Jadwiga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 23.32 | FRAJER Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/1420/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 22.33 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 21.77 | KUBIS Alicja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 20.76 | WAŚKO Milena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 20.73 | MIKOŁAJEWICZ Laura | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 18.50 | KARKOSZKA Anna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 17.56 | KARDACZ Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.04 | PILARSKA Weronika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.84 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.80 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.32 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.43 | JAWORSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 26.15 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.33 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.98 | BIELSKA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 22.41 | BRZĄKAŁA Justyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 21.54 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Kinga | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 21.26 | TRAWIŃSKA Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 20.54 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 20.35 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 17.36 | KUBIS Alicja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 17.34 | STYBER Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 15.91 | FRAJER Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/1420/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 12.74 | KARDACZ Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:53.79 | PANKOWSKA Marietta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:04.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:30.24 | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18:01.90 | KARÓLAK Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18:09.17 | MOLENDA Izabela | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 18:33.27 | SPYCHAŁA Adrianna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 18:46.86 | KARPIŃSKA Edyta | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 19:00.38 | STANKOWSKA Marta | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 19:16.95 | CECKA Patrycja | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 20:04.08 | MACIEJEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | WOJTYŚ Klaudia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.62 | SÓWKA Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.74 | WENZEL Sebastian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.96 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.42 | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 12.65 | GĘBAROWSKI Kamil | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 12.79 | KOSTRO Aron | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.51 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.62 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.22 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.71 | FILIPIAK Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 12.95 | LESTER Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 2 | 13.27 | RUTA Bartosz | UKS Halszka Szamotuły # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ŚWIST Jerzy # | Z/0800/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.53 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.91 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.95 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.26 | CZAPLICKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.61 | WALKOWIAK Kamil | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 12.97 | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 3 | 13.32 | PRUSZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 11.22 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 11.57 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | 11.74 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 12.25 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 12.47 | GRĄŻKA Krzysztof | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 4 | 12.52 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 4 | 13.06 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.23 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.39 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.48 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.62 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.68 | SÓWKA Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.76 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.80 | WENZEL Sebastian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 38.68 | DWORNICZAK Igor | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 39.24 | GAWEŁEK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 41.52 | ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 1 | 44.08 | WASZAK Przemysław | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 1 | 44.46 | MATYSIK Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 1 | 48.78 | LEMIESZEK Piotr | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 2 | 41.67 | KARCZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 2 | 42.63 | PEDA Krzysztof | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 2 | 42.74 | RUTA Bartosz | UKS Halszka Szamotuły # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ŚWIST Jerzy # | Z/0800/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 28 | s | 2 | 43.46 | HOFFGUNST Kacper | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 2 | 45.30 | PRZYBYŁKO Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | KOCIEMBA Jakub | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 39.63 | ORZECHOWSKI Michał | GLKS Cross Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 41.79 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 42.13 | NOWAK Paweł | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 42.47 | GĘBAROWSKI Kamil | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 42.85 | NOWAK Karol | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 43.13 | ZWOLIŃSKI Dawid | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 38.21 | STACHOWIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 38.49 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 39.08 | NEUMANN Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 39.22 | NOWAK Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 4 | 39.36 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 16 | s | 4 | 40.33 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 4 | 40.73 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 4 | 41.78 | ŁESZYK Oskar | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 36.81 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 37.23 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 37.41 | WENZEL Sebastian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 38.07 | GETKA Patryk | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 5 | 38.26 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 5 | 38.36 | SÓWKA Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 5 | 39.16 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:34.80 | CEGIELSKI Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:34.97 | HAŁUPNICZAK Bartosz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:38.62 | POŁOŚKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:39.45 | DURCZAK Artur | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:41.66 | ROBAK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:45.27 | EKERT Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:47.98 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:28.37 | FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:29.66 | MAŃCZAK Karol | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:30.50 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | FUS Jan | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:32.41 | GRABOWIECKI Marcin | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:33.18 | ZAMIELA Jarosław | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:33.32 | KAŹMIERCZAK Wojciech | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:34.04 | KRYSTKIEWICZ Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:36.87 | PAWŁOWSKI Karol | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:59.78 | SZYBIAK Michał | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:00.16 | MĄDEREK Sławomir | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:02.29 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:08.62 | DZIJAK Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:12.97 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:21.50 | MARCYNIUK Adam | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:44.16 | WITKOWSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:47.32 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:47.62 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:47.66 | ZIMOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:49.86 | SIERSCHUŁA Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:51.52 | AMERNIK Kacper | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | KOWALSKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:53.52 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:54.77 | KASPRZYK Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:54.98 | ABRAMOWICZ Szymon | LKS Maraton Turek | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:05.37 | TEOFILAK Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:06.57 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | PANFIL Łukasz # | Z/0394/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:10.55 | KUBACZYK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0507/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:11.09 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:12.14 | JANIAK Dariusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:13.92 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:17.06 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:20.12 | KOSEK Maciej | UKS Liderek Chwiram # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KOZIEJ Marcin # | Z/0707/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:21.88 | KORCZ Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:25.74 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:27.30 | LASOCIŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:27.87 | JAKUBIAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:30.13 | MAŃCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 6:31.70 | POLICHNOWSKI Stanisław | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 6:39.54 | KLIMKOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 6:40.23 | PRZYBYLSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 6:40.41 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 7:06.12 | SMOLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 7:16.19 | POGRZEBSKI Hubert | KS Żak Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | s | 1 | 7:28.37 | JAKUBÓW Mariusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 16.34 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 17.73 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 18.70 | RZEPA Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 19.87 | KUBIŚ Damian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | GIERAŁKA Daniel | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 15.83 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.41 | ADAMCZAK Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 17.43 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.6 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 17.75 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | IV | B.D. | M | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 18.20 | GINTROWICZ Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.6 | V | |||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | KOCZAN Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 15.95 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 17.04 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 17.78 | KARLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 18.20 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | V | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 19.04 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 20.60 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.66 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.73 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.22 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 17.18 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.37 | ADAMCZAK Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 17.42 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 17.68 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | DNF | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 45.69 | CHLASTA Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 47.15 | KARLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 47.60 | KUBIŚ Damian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 48.64 | RZEPA Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 49.37 | KAŁKA Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 43.94 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 44.56 | DOMAGAŁA Kacper | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 46.24 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 47.15 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 47.43 | WALKOWIAK Kamil | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 47.68 | SZALCZYK Sebastian | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 49.56 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 40.85 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 41.48 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 42.57 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 42.91 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 43.30 | ADAMCZAK Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 3 | 44.70 | ŚLEDZIŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 3 | 45.77 | GIERAŁKA Daniel | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 3 | 47.33 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.80 |
SZYBIAK Michał JENDRZEJCZAK Damian KARCZEWSKI Wojciech RODZIAK Łukasz |
MKS-MOS Śrem | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.75 |
CZERWIŃSKI Filip FILIPIAK Michał GRĄŻKA Krzysztof HOFFGUNST Kacper |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.98 |
CZEPULONIS Krzysztof KUJAWA Tomasz NICPOŃ Jakub ZWOLIŃSKI Dawid |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
Z/1531/14 |
2022 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.16 |
KOSTRO Aron PIĄTEK Przemysław GAWEŁEK Konrad KARWIK Kamil |
LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.64 |
FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz NOSOW Jakub WESELA Adrian NEUMANN Jakub |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
Z/0387/14 |
2022 |
||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.87 |
CZAPLICKI Wiktor MASSIEL Krystian BIERNAT Dawid MAZUR Rafał |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. |
Z/1383/13 |
2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.88 |
OLSZEWSKI Rafał LAMTSCHEK Michał KANTOROWSKI Henryk CHODUR Daniel |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.10 |
CEGIELSKI Michał CHLASTA Maciej NOWICKI Jakub ŁAKOMIEC Rafał |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.77 | MURACH Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.77 | LAMTSCHEK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.77 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GNIOT Miłosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁUNIEWSKI Nikodem | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GINTROWICZ Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MONDZELEWSKI Cezary | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZEIDLER Alan | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GUMIELA Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.01 | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1958 | Masters | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.21 | ODLANICKI-POCZOBUTT Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.61 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.05 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ŁUNIEWSKI Nikodem | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MONDZELEWSKI Cezary | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.35 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | III | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.01 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.75 | TUŁECKI Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.69 | MAĆKOWSKI Kajetan | LKS Sana Kościan | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | TALIKADZE Roman | 4 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.64 | KARWIK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.61 | NOWICKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.55 | NOSOW Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.47 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.39 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.34 | BARGIEL Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.25 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.12 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.10 | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.97 | GNIOT Miłosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.89 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.86 | CEGLAREK Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.70 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.08 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.22 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.92 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.31 | KASPERSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.90 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.78 | GAURA Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.08 | MIZERKA Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.82 | JARMUSZCZAK Kamil | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10.46 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 10.26 | WĄWOŹNY Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.90 | BOROWSKI Marcin | GULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 9.89 | ZDZIERELA Jeremiasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 9.80 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 9.44 | PALUS Cezary | GULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | 4 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 8.04 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 7.58 | NOWICKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 7.32 | GŁOWICKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.07 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.70 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.12 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.88 | KASPERSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 45.12 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 39.46 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 39.45 | JARMUSZCZAK Kamil | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 38.68 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 38.25 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 37.10 | GAŁUSZKA Krzysztof | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 36.55 | BOROWSKI Marcin | GULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 36.18 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 35.09 | KIMLA Bartosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 34.08 | PABICH Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 33.94 | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 33.23 | PALUS Cezary | GULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | 4 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 33.07 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 28.98 | SZAJERKA Adam | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 28.92 | WĄWOŹNY Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 27.53 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 25.82 | MŁYNAREK Maurycy | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WACŁAWEK Kamil | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.44 | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.92 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.76 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.18 | SZAJERKA Adam | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.16 | PABICH Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.56 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.04 | KIMLA Bartosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.55 | PAZOŁA Mikołaj | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 24.30 | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 24.24 | WOŹNY Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 23.27 | KOWALSKI Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 23.23 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 22.90 | NOWICKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 21.94 | KALINA Patryk | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 20.94 | CECKI Bartłomiej | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 19.48 | DOMAGAŁA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 19.39 | GAŁUSZKA Krzysztof | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.00 | WARCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.79 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 46.20 | ŁOSKOT Karol | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.73 | WOŹNY Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 42.70 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 42.48 | PURSCH Marcel | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 42.41 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 42.38 | DOMAGAŁA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 41.84 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 39.50 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 38.42 | KALINA Patryk | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 37.75 | MŁYNAREK Maurycy | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 37.16 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 35.18 | PAZOŁA Mikołaj | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 34.28 | ZDZIERELA Jeremiasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 33.43 | NOCULAK Adam | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 32.90 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 32.84 | ŚWIDERSKI Szymon | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 27.48 | CEGLAREK Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 19:34.30 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26:33.69 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 27:26.69 | ZDROJOWY Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 29:03.98 | WAŁĘSIAK Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 29:19.56 | PIASECKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 30:40.49 | CHOJNACKI Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 31:49.05 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 34:12.28 | SZYMAŃSKI Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.7991569042206 sekund |