Przemyśl 08.09.2012 Liga młodzików woj. podkarpackiego - III rzut 2012 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.86 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.88 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.24 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.46 | CHMURA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U12 | PK | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.61 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.89 | MACIUBA Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.55 | DZIADURA Ewa | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.20 | PIENIĄŻEK Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.25 | LITWIN Marta | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1999 | U14 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.39 | SZAFRAN Gabriela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.23 | WARECKA Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U12 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.05 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 17.16 | WIERNIK Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.29 | BIESZCZAK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 17.32 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U14 | LD | -1.4 | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.23 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.70 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.71 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.99 | WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.00 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.6 | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.26 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.24 | GŁODOWSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.34 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.44 | JANIEC Iga | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.87 | WÓJTOWICZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.52 | ZANIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.67 | LICHOTA Sandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.68 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.49 | MAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.74 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U23 | PK | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.05 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.49 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.62 | PĘTKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.72 | WIŚNIOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 14.03 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 14.19 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.97 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.31 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.46 | DYLĄG Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 15.58 | WOJDYŁA Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.94 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.74 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.12 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.24 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.78 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.89 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.43 | PĘTKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.52 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.03 | PĘCAK Klaudia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.24 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.23 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.58 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.17 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.17 | MALAK Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.70 | RYDZA Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.84 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.17 | OLKO Sandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.42 | BURDZY Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U12 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.50 | MOSKOT Marzena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.82 | LEKAN Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2002 | U12 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 69.63 | FOFANA Aissatu | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.45 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.04 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.32 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.04 | CHRUSZCZ Agnieszka | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 46.21 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.18 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.91 | STAŃKO Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.13 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.36 | ZANIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.36 | WILUSZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 50.82 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.96 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 48.74 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 49.06 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 51.07 | ZIĘBA Kinga | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 54.19 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.95 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.91 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.04 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.62 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.84 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.95 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.28 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.59 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:49.84 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.65 | BOŻĘTKA Marta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.22 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.47 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.06 | GROMALA Jagoda | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:04.00 | JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:04.51 | ZDEB Jolanta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:05.85 | HAŁKA Wiktoria | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2001 | U12 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:10.18 | JUWA Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:38.51 | SEKULSKA Łucja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.29 | ZAJDEL Marlena | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.89 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:44.08 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.73 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:48.43 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:49.79 | FILIP Weronika | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | Z/0066/13 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:50.04 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:50.31 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:50.56 | CISZEK Anna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:53.24 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:55.98 | KOPEĆ Maria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:48.14 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:49.12 | LEKAN Izabela | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:50.24 | SIECZKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:50.94 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:52.53 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:52.97 | PAJĄK Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:57.30 | SITEK Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:05.99 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:15.71 | MICHNA Edyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 1:49.86 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | 526 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:20.29 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:28.47 | WOŻNIAK Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.50 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.16 | GRZEGORCZYK Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:36.10 | KUBIT Aneta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:38.57 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:58.40 | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:22.05 | KOZIOŁ Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.58 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.39 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | IV | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.80 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.99 | KOBYLARZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.64 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.68 | PASTUŁA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.42 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 20.86 | ZIĘBA Kinga | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.18 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | IV | 0 | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.68 |
KOBYLARZ Anna GŁODOWSKA Gabriela IGNASIAK Nikola ŚLEDZIONA Karolina |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.68 |
JEZUIT Sara OLECHOWSKA Magdalena BIELATOWICZ Maria KANTOR Weronika |
MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 1997 1998 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.38 |
WILK Magdalena STRZELEC Justyna BĄK Katarzyna SURA Karolina |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.17 |
WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina RAJTER Marzena WILUSZ Martyna GEFERT Karolina |
KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 1998 1997 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
ZAPART Stanisław B.D. |
Z/1593/14 |
2022 |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.44 |
JANIEC Iga DZIADURA Ewa CUBER Karolina GEMZIK Kamila |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 1999 1997 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/1061/13 |
2021 |
1 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.21 |
CHMURA Wiktoria SARNA Angelika POWĘSKA Dagmara ZIĘBA Dominika |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0800/13 |
2024 |
M |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | RACHWALSKA Kamila | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | PASTUŁA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | PORĘBSKA Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | SOKOŁOWSKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.40 | LEW Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.25 | KUCHNO Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.62 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.50 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.45 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.72 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.38 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 5.03 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 4.34 | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.26 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
7 | 4.18 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.99 | CHAMOT Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 3.96 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 3.95 | OLKO Sandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.95 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 3.92 | ZDEB Jolanta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.86 | WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.82 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.80 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.19 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.18 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.00 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +3.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.87 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.85 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.54 | CZAJKA Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.53 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 4.33 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 2 | 4.15 | DYLĄG Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 2 | 4.10 | WOJDYŁA Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 2 | 3.95 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | w | 4.21 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | w | 8.16 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | 410 | |||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1869 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.14 | SZABAGA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.26 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.85 | WĄSIK Kacper | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.89 | IWANICKI Aleksy | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.23 | KULIK Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.35 | PWLIKÓW Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U12 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.91 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.29 | PUSTELAK Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.37 | BOBIN Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.99 | BABIS Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.04 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 19.44 | SZYDŁOWSKI Kornel | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.17 | WYSZYŃSKI Jakub | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.36 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.66 | OPALUCH Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.43 | KULIK Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.50 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.28 | MAŁEK Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.51 | BZDYRA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.58 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.20 | G A | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.68 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.77 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.89 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.29 | WAŻNY Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.33 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.64 | WILK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.14 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.59 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.50 | WILK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.59 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.20 | SZABAGA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.36 | SIDOR Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.80 | SZYDŁOWSKI Kornel | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.32 | SERAFIN Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.08 | HUBER Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.85 | JACHER Marcin | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.53 | LAL Mateusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.17 | WITKOWSKI Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.37 | MOLEK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U12 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.39 | WĄSIK Kacper | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.26 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.54 | BOBIN Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.13 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.96 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.21 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 41.07 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 41.77 | DUL Tomasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.22 | WYSZYŃSKI Jakub | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 43.30 | MAŁEK Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 44.81 | KONEFAŁ Karol | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 49.45 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 40.49 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 41.68 | MICHALEC Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 44.06 | BZDYRA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.17 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.29 | WINGERT Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.30 | BAJ Roman | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.96 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U14 | MA | V | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.20 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.17 | BAJEK Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.69 | WACHOWICZ Maksymilian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2001 | U12 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.17 | RESZKA Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.86 | PUZIO Krzysztof | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:00.69 | RÓŻAŃSKI Dawid | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2001 | U12 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:05.47 | ŚWIECA Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:28.03 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:28.71 | KOZIOŁ Wojciech | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:29.06 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:32.23 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:33.12 | FOŁTA Jakub | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:33.50 | SUDOŁ Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:36.00 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:51.90 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:31.91 | TOMASIK Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:33.85 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:39.57 | KONEFAŁ Karol | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:42.66 | SZMYD Jan | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4902/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:43.71 | KULIŃSKI Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:43.77 | PIRÓG Kamil | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:01.75 | MARCJAN Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:02.81 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:07.50 | JAŹWIECKI Stanisław | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.53 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.66 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:05.26 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:07.49 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:08.88 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:10.93 | MATYCZ Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:12.89 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:13.34 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:13.60 | GALICIA PEREZ Arnold | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:12.05 | OLEJARCZYK Henryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:14.15 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:28.53 | KICZUŁA Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:29.43 | DOLINA Dariusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:29.96 | RYBA Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:32.17 | DOLINA Daniel | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.51 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.56 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.86 | KOWALSKI Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.87 | WILK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20.49 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.97 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.14 |
OPALUCH Kamil KUKURSKI Piotr HAMIELEC Marcin KIDA Jakub |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
SZCZUREK Leszek B.D. |
BEZ 3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.76 |
KULIK Bartłomiej MAŁEK Artur BZDYRA Maciej KULIK Grzegorz |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 1998 1998 2000 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.99 |
DUL Tomasz SUDOŁ Mateusz WILK Wojciech PIRÓG Kamil |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | KULIG Karol | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | WILK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | TROJAŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.81 | KORZEŃ Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.81 | SOPYŁO Norbert | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.53 | KULIK Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.15 | GUMIELA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.70 | BABIS Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.45 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.40 | KULIK Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.19 | PUSTELAK Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.10 | SERAFIN Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.35 | WITKOWSKI Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U12 | PK | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.14 | ŚWIECA Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 7.58 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.79 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 6.67 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 6.54 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 2 | 6.47 | CYNAR Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 6.26 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 6.22 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 6.21 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
9 | 2 | 5.94 | LISZEWSKI Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1725268363953 sekund |