Warszawa 22.09.2013
Mityng Warszawski. Memoriał E.Lokajskiego
100 m K
1 1 e 1 12.61 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 1994 U20 MZ +1.1 II OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2021 1
2 2 e 1 13.35 JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara RKS Skra Warszawa 1995 U20 MZ +1.1 IV
3 3 e 1 13.42 KRAJEWSKA Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ +1.1 IV #
4 4 e 1 13.67 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ +1.1 IV BOROŃ Adam B.D. Z/1443/14 2022 1
5 5 e 1 13.89 ZAWADZKA Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ +1.1 -- OBROCKI Bogdan Z/1468/13 2016 3
6 6 e 1 14.01 SZYMAŃSKA Anna WKS Flota Gdynia # 1999 U16 PM +1.1 V B.D. SADKOWSKI Ryszard # , Z/4019/15 , 2022
7 8 e 1 14.30 SKRABA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +1.1 V
1 7 e 2 14.20 CIMOCHOWSKA Julita UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +0.8 V
2 11 e 2 14.34 ZIENDARA Michalina MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ +0.8 V JOBT Andrzej B.D. Z/1767/15 2021
3 12 e 2 14.38 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +0.8 V BOROŃ Adam # Z/4018/15 2020 3
4 15 e 2 14.72 KO¦NIK Wioletta UKS Mokotów 1998 U16 MZ +0.8 --
5 16 e 2 14.97 MAJ Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +0.8 -- B.D. BEZ
6 17 e 2 15.11 JERZAK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +0.8 --
7 20 e 2 15.40 ZASZTOWT Małgorzata UKS Mokotów 1998 U16 MZ +0.8 -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
8 23 e 2 15.78 SZPINAK Maja UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ +0.8 -- KLEIN Jarosław # BEZ
1 9 e 3 14.30 CICHMIŃSKA Ewelina UKS Mokotów 1999 U16 MZ -0.2 V KLEIN Jarosław 5
2 13 e 3 14.49 TOMCZAK Natalia UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ -0.2 V KLEIN Jarosław 5
3 18 e 3 15.19 PODLASKA Wiktoria UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ -0.2 --
4 21 e 3 15.50 GRZELEWSKA Weronika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ -0.2 --
5 24 e 3 16.15 CZUMAJ Julia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U14 MZ -0.2 -- #
1 10 e 4 14.33 ZIELIŃSKA Magda UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ +1.3 V KLEIN Jarosław # 5
2 14 e 4 14.66 WITECKA Marta UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ +1.3 -- KLEIN Jarosław 4
3 19 e 4 15.24 LASKOWSKA Patrycja UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ +1.3 -- KLEIN Jarosław # Z/5529/15 2015 4
4 22 e 4 15.72 LEPIANKA Dagmara UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ +1.3 -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
1 f 1 13.46 KRAJEWSKA Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
2 f 1 13.85 ZAWADZKA Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ 0.0 -- OBROCKI Bogdan Z/1468/13 2016 3
3 f 1 14.21 ZIELIŃSKA Magda UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ 0.0 V KLEIN Jarosław # 5
4 f 1 14.35 CICHMIŃSKA Ewelina UKS Mokotów 1999 U16 MZ 0.0 V KLEIN Jarosław 5
5 f 1 14.45 SKRABA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ 0.0 V
300 m K
1 4 s 1 45.14 PAWLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 1995 U20 MZ --
2 5 s 1 46.21 LATUSZEK Katarzyna GKS Wilga Garwolin 1999 U16 MZ IV
3 6 s 1 46.34 SZYMAŃSKA Anna WKS Flota Gdynia # 1999 U16 PM IV B.D. SADKOWSKI Ryszard # , Z/4019/15 , 2022
4 7 s 1 46.45 ZIENDARA Michalina MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ IV JOBT Andrzej B.D. Z/1767/15 2021
5 8 s 1 47.14 JOBDA Gabriela UKS Victoria Józefów 1994 U20 MZ --
6 9 s 1 47.95 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ V BOROŃ Adam # Z/4018/15 2020 3
7 10 s 1 48.90 PILARSKA Paulina O¦ AZS Poznań # 2000 U14 WP -- #
8 16 s 1 55.06 KO¦NIK Wioletta UKS Mokotów 1998 U16 MZ --
1 1 s 2 43.04 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 1994 U20 MZ -- OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2021 1
2 2 s 2 44.11 JARZYŃSKA Kinga SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 1995 U20 MZ -- DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # Z/0353/12 2016 2
3 11 s 2 49.16 WITECKA Marta UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław 4
4 13 s 2 50.07 CIMOCHOWSKA Julita UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ --
5 14 s 2 54.96 LEPIANKA Dagmara UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
6 17 s 2 56.32 CZUMAJ Julia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U14 MZ -- #
1 3 s 3 44.59 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ III BOROŃ Adam B.D. Z/1443/14 2022 1
2 12 s 3 49.42 PODLASKA Wiktoria UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ --
3 15 s 3 55.01 GRZELEWSKA Weronika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ --
400 m K
1 1 s 1 59.74 DRABIK Kamila RLTL ZTE Radom # 1997 U18 MZ III
2 2 s 1 60.58 SOCHOŃ Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa 1995 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/0086/12 2017 2
3 3 s 1 64.70 KAZIMIERCZAK Anna KS Warszawianka W-wa # 1995 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1778/12 2017 1
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:16.48 KALINOWSKA Paulina OKS Start Otwock 1991 U23 MZ II B.D. B.D. # 2
2 2 s 1 2:17.76 JUSIŃSKA Marta OKS Start Otwock # 1994 U20 MZ III B.D. # 2
3 3 s 1 2:19.77 PYSZEL Zuzanna MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ III
4 4 s 1 2:20.33 ROSŁON Dominika UKS Kusy Warszawa 1995 U20 MZ III WRONA Grzegorz # Z/3699/11 2014 3
5 5 s 1 2:20.54 JUSIŃSKA Monika OKS Start Otwock # 1994 U20 MZ III #
6 6 s 1 2:26.09 LIPSKA-MAZUREK Paulina LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # 1992 U23 PD -- B.D. 1
7 7 s 1 2:26.64 MAROSZEK Agata UKS Kusy Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ IV WRONA Grzegorz Z/0785/13 2014 4
8 8 s 1 2:29.09 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1996 U18 MZ IV DˇBROWSKI Dariusz # Z/0397/12 2022 3
9 9 s 1 2:36.85 KOJTEK Paulina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1998 U16 MZ --
10 10 s 1 2:46.83 MIECZNIKOWSKA Patrycja UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1999 U16 MZ -- #
11 11 s 1 2:52.98 LASKOWSKA Alicja UKS Mokotów 1999 U16 MZ --
12 12 s 1 2:55.72 JERZAK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ --
100 m pł MŁ K
3 s 1 15.90 TWOREK Urszula NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 1998 U16 WN 0.0 III B.D. Z/0152/14 2021
100 m pł J MŁ K
2 s 1 15.57 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1997 U18 MZ 0.0 II B.D. 2
4 s 1 16.89 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 1996 U18 MZ 0.0 III NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2022 3
5 s 1 17.05 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ 0.0 IV B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2022 1
100 m pł K
1 s 1 15.44 JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara RKS Skra Warszawa 1995 U20 MZ 0.0 II
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.25 ZASZTOWT Małgorzata UKS Mokotów 1998 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
2 f 1 1.10 SUMKA Zuzanna UKS Mokotów 1999 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.60 ¦MIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U20 MZ I #
2 f 1 3.20 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo Błonie 1992 U23 MZ II
3 f 1 3.00 WO¬NIAK Anna UKS SMS Warszawa # 1997 U18 MZ II GĘBSKI Adam Z/1572/13 2017 2
4 f 1 3.00 JACHIMCZYK Malika OKS Skra Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ II
5 f 1 2.80 GRANICKA Małgorzata OKS Skra Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ III
6 f 1 2.60 GÓROWSKA Wiktoria UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ IV BONTRUK Dariusz # Z/1487/14 2014 3
6 f 1 2.60 MACIAK Agnieszka OKS Skra Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ IV GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. Z/1194/14 2022 1
6 f 1 2.60 FRANKOWSKA Magdalena UKS Melo Błonie 1998 U16 MZ IV
6 f 1 2.60 ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 1995 U20 MZ IV GĘBSKI Adam B.D. Z/4721/11 2013 3
10 f 1 2.30 OBERDA Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ V
11 f 1 2.30 KALISZ Maja KS Warszawianka W-wa 1997 U18 MZ --
12 f 1 2.00 PARTYGA Michalina OKS Skra Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ V
13 f 1 2.00 OŁDAK Urszula OKS Skra Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ V
W dal K
1 f 1 5.79 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1995 U20 MZ +0.9 II B.D. # 2
2 f 1 4.84 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 1996 U18 MZ +1.2 IV NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2022 3
3 f 1 4.75 RUCIŃSKA Roksana ULKS Jedlińsk # 1997 U18 MZ +1.4 --
4 f 1 4.60 WYSZYŃSKA Marianna OKS Skra Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ +1.8 --
5 f 1 4.35 REMBISZEWSKA Zofia SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 1995 U20 MZ -0.2 --
6 f 1 3.96 SZPINAK Maja UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ +1.7 -- KLEIN Jarosław # BEZ
7 f 1 3.82 SKRABA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +1.4 --
8 f 1 3.64 CZAPNIK Ewelina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +0.6 -- B.D. BEZ
9 f 1 3.45 SZCZEPAŃSKA Kamila UKS SMS Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ +2.0 -- CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. BEZ
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.28 FLISEK Barbara OKS Start Otwock 1999 U16 MZ IV DZBIKOWICZ-SIERPIŃSKA Barbara Z/0638/15 2020 1
1 f 1 13.83 RADAKOVIĆ Sara AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ II
2 f 1 9.75 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ V BOROŃ Adam B.D. Z/1443/14 2022 1
2 f 1 11.37 SZYGOSKA Joanna MLKL Płock 1997 U18 MZ III NISZTOR Stanisław NISZTOR Stanisław Z/1057/13 2022
3 f 1 9.50 TWOREK Urszula NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 1998 U16 WN V B.D. Z/0152/14 2021
3 f 1 9.58 LEMIESZEWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1997 U18 MZ -- B.D. # 3
4 f 1 8.74 BEDYK Karolina AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ V
5 f 1 7.97 CIMOCHOWSKA Julita UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ --
6 f 1 7.44 OPERACZ Patrycja UKS Kusy Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ --
7 f 1 6.73 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Adam # Z/4018/15 2020 3
8 f 1 6.67 SZYMAŃSKA Anna LKS Pszczyna 1994 U20 SL --
9 f 1 6.10 SANKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U14 MZ --
10 f 1 5.57 CZUMAJ Julia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2001 U14 MZ -- #
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.15 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U23 MZ II B.D. 1
2 f 1 10.00 SZYMAŃSKA Izabela OKS Start Otwock 1995 U20 MZ III
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 20.04 SUMKA Zuzanna UKS Mokotów 1999 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
2 f 1 18.54 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
3 f 1 15.70 TOMCZAK Natalia UKS Mokotów 2000 U14 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław 5
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 29.88 SZYGOSKA Joanna MLKL Płock 1997 U18 MZ IV NISZTOR Stanisław NISZTOR Stanisław Z/1057/13 2022
2 f 1 28.67 LEMIESZEWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1997 U18 MZ IV B.D. # 3
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 43.42 GAJDA Katarzyna KS Wisła Puławy 1998 U16 LU III
2 f 1 21.41 JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ -- B.D. #
3 f 1 19.12 JU¦KIEIWCZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ --
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 46.06 ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia RKS Skra Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ II
2 f 1 41.96 KAWKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 1995 U20 LU III
3 f 1 35.63 KAMIEŃ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ IV
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 33.85 LATUSZEK Katarzyna GKS Wilga Garwolin 1999 U16 MZ IV
1 f 1 37.78 RADAKOVIĆ Sara AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ III
2 f 1 32.08 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 1996 U18 MZ IV NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2022 3
2 f 1 32.35 LIPA Monika UKS Kusy Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ IV KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/1467/14 2016 4
3 f 1 19.05 WOJTKIEWICZ Karolina AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ -- #
3 f 1 25.58 CICHMIŃSKA Ewelina UKS Mokotów 1999 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław 5
4 f 1 13.15 PRĘGOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ --
4 f 1 24.03 LASKOWSKA Alicja UKS Mokotów 1999 U16 MZ --
5 f 1 18.40 RYNEK Aleksandra UKS SMS Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ -- RADKE Karol B.D. CICHOSZ Sandra # BEZ
6 f 1 14.47 KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela UKS SMS Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
100 m M
1 1 e 1 11.05 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom # 1981 Sen MZ +0.1 II B.D. Z/1716/13 2020 3
2 2 e 1 11.47 WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U20 MZ +0.1 III
3 4 e 1 11.66 HANNOUSH Dany AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ +0.1 III
4 5 e 1 11.67 WO¬NIAK Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ +0.1 III #
5 6 e 1 11.71 CHMIELEWSKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ +0.1 III
6 8 e 1 11.98 WOŁKOWICZ Paweł OKS Skra Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +0.1 IV
7 9 e 1 12.01 GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1995 U20 MZ +0.1 IV OBROCKI Bogdan Z/1404/13 2022 2
8 11 e 1 12.10 BIENIAS Marcin UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 1997 U18 MZ +0.1 IV
1 10 e 2 12.06 SIWIŃSKI Marek OKS Skra Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ +0.5 IV
2 12 e 2 12.45 ZYGMUNT Konrad UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1998 U16 MZ +0.5 V
3 14 e 2 12.91 JACHNA Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ +0.5 -- #
4 15 e 2 13.08 ROKICKI Kacper AZS-AWF Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ +0.5 --
5 16 e 2 13.08 KUPIS Tobiasz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ +0.5 -- BOROŃ Adam # Z/1444/14 2019 2
6 17 e 2 13.31 SIEMAK Aleksander KS Orzeł Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ +0.5 --
7 19 e 2 13.85 ONISK Bartłomiej UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +0.5 -- #
1 3 e 3 11.64 OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław MKS Agros Chełm 1997 U18 LU +0.9 III #
2 7 e 3 11.79 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 1991 U23 LU +0.9 -- #
3 13 e 3 12.62 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ +0.9 V BOROŃ Aldona B.D. # Z/2377/15 2021
4 18 e 3 13.76 ZAPALSKI Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ +0.9 -- #
5 20 e 3 13.86 MAKOWSKI Arkadiusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +0.9 --
6 21 e 3 15.21 CHICHEŁ Przemysław UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +0.9 -- #
7 22 e 3 15.34 KOSTRZANOWSKI Krystian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ +0.9 --
8 23 e 3 15.49 KOSIŃSKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ +0.9 -- #
1 f 1 11.00 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom # 1981 Sen MZ -0.6 II B.D. Z/1716/13 2020 3
2 f 1 11.43 WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U20 MZ -0.6 III
3 f 1 11.77 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 1991 U23 LU -0.6 -- #
4 f 1 11.86 GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1995 U20 MZ -0.6 IV OBROCKI Bogdan Z/1404/13 2022 2
1 f 2 11.51 WO¬NIAK Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ -0.2 III #
2 f 2 11.65 HANNOUSH Dany AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ -0.2 III
3 f 2 11.66 CHMIELEWSKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ -0.2 III
4 f 2 12.15 BIENIAS Marcin UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 1997 U18 MZ -0.2 IV
5 f 2 12.82 JACHNA Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ -0.2 -- #
1 f 3 12.11 WOŁKOWICZ Paweł OKS Skra Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ +0.6 IV
2 f 3 12.17 SIWIŃSKI Marek OKS Skra Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ +0.6 IV
3 f 3 12.49 ZYGMUNT Konrad UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1998 U16 MZ +0.6 V
4 f 3 13.35 ROKICKI Kacper AZS-AWF Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ +0.6 --
300 m M
1 2 s 1 37.99 WO¬NIAK Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ -- #
2 3 s 1 41.32 KUPIS Tobiasz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ V BOROŃ Adam # Z/1444/14 2019 2
3 4 s 1 41.54 MORZEWSKI Marceli OKS Skra Warszawa # 2000 U14 MZ V BALCERZAK Piotr # Z/4261/15 2022 3
4 9 s 1 52.36 CHICHEŁ Przemysław UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ -- #
5 10 s 1 55.63 KOSIŃSKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ -- #
1 1 s 2 37.45 CHMIELEWSKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ --
2 5 s 2 42.63 WILK Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ -- RˇCZKA Paweł # Z/0582/15 2019 1
3 6 s 2 45.68 MAKOWSKI Arkadiusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ --
4 7 s 2 45.94 TELECKI Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2002 U12 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
5 8 s 2 49.94 KOSTRZANOWSKI Krystian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ --
400 m M
1 1 s 1 51.62 WILK Sylwester OKS Start Otwock 1996 U18 MZ III
2 2 s 1 52.79 WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 1993 U23 MZ -- B.D. # 1
3 3 s 1 53.46 NOWOCIEŃ Michał RLTL ZTE Radom # 1993 U23 MZ -- #
4 4 s 1 55.37 ŻAK Filip GKS Wilga Garwolin 1996 U18 MZ --
5 5 s 1 55.43 KAJDAS Adam UKS Filipides Teresin # 1999 U16 MZ V LDK!
6 6 s 1 56.81 KWIATKOWSKI Rafał MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ -- #
7 7 s 1 56.86 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1995 U20 MZ -- #
8 8 s 1 57.92 MIZAK Szymon OKS Skra Warszawa # 1998 U16 MZ --
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:53.56 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 1995 U20 MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # Z/1206/11 2020 1
2 2 s 1 1:58.10 WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian MKS Polonia Warszawa 1982 Sen MZ III
3 3 s 1 1:58.12 MAZUR Daniel OKS Start Otwock 1995 U20 MZ III
4 4 s 1 2:00.80 KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 1997 U18 MZ III DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # Z/1785/13 2022
5 5 s 1 2:02.72 GIL Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ IV #
6 6 s 1 2:02.89 PETKOW Paweł UMKS Junior Pionki 1995 U20 MZ IV SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # Z/1258/14 2014 3
7 7 s 1 2:06.57 SULIK Maciej niest. Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
8 8 s 1 2:07.54 PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U20 MZ --
  s 1 DNF WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 1993 U23 MZ -- B.D. # 1
  s 1 DNF IWANICZ Rafał MKS Polonia Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ --
1 9 s 2 2:10.37 KUBICKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ -- JOBT Andrzej # Z/1508/13 2022 2
2 10 s 2 2:10.60 PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ V B.D. # 3
3 11 s 2 2:11.78 GADOMSKI Daniel KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 U16 MZ V BAŁDYKA Jakub B.D. # Z/0177/14 2022 2
4 12 s 2 2:12.54 BˇCZEK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # BEZ
5 13 s 2 2:13.53 NIEWCZAS Kamil UKS Victoria Józefów 1999 U16 MZ --
6 14 s 2 2:13.56 JUREK Filip OKS Skra Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ --
7 15 s 2 2:13.58 KUDRZYCKI Karol UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1998 U16 MZ --
8 16 s 2 2:20.42 ROKICKI Kacper AZS-AWF Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ --
9 17 s 2 2:30.68 ROGOZIŃSKI Karol UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1999 U16 MZ -- DˇBROWSKI Dariusz Z/2353/15 2022 3
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:46.60 ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ III JOBT Andrzej # Z/0723/13 2021 3
2 2 s 1 8:46.73 GŁOWALA Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 1992 U23 MZ III #
3 3 s 1 9:28.01 SZYMBORSKI Rafał BKS Wataha Warszawa # 1992 U23 MZ -- B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # , Z/5072/11 , 2022 2
4 4 s 1 10:00.80 SZCZUDLIŃSKI Mateusz UKS Olimp Kozienice 1994 U20 MZ IV
5 5 s 1 10:06.01 NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ IV
  s 1 DNF MARCZAK Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ -- #
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 16.31 BACZEWSKI Julian UKS SMS Warszawa # 1998 U16 MZ 0.0 III RZEPKA Marek Z/0153/14 2017 2
2 s 1 17.37 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 U16 MZ 0.0 IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. RZEPKA Marek Z/1605/14 2022
3 s 1 17.73 WILK Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ 0.0 IV RˇCZKA Paweł # Z/0582/15 2019 1
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.84 KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1996 U18 MZ +1.6 IV #
2 s 1 16.54 RYŃSKI Patryk UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ +1.6 -- #
3 s 1 17.20 CHU Tien RKS Skra Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ +1.6 --
4 s 1 18.35 ANTOŃCZAK Maciej OKS Skra Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ +1.6 -- B.D. 3
110 m pł M (99.1) M
5 s 1 19.29 KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U20 MZ +1.6 --
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.75 ANTOŃCZAK Maciej OKS Skra Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ IV B.D. 3
2 f 1 1.55 KUKLA Karol UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ -- BONTRUK Dariusz # Z/1174/14 2014 4
2 f 1 1.55 RYŃSKI Patryk UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ -- #
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.00 SZEWCZYK Stanisław AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1997 U18 MZ II #
2 f 1 3.60 MYSZKOWSKI Igor OKS Skra Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ III
3 f 1 3.40 PIETRZAK Mateusz UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ IV BONTRUK Dariusz Z/1775/13 2013 4
4 f 1 3.00 WOJDA Hubert UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ V B.D. 4
5 f 1 2.80 LASKUS Łukasz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 1998 U16 MZ V
6 f 1 2.80 CHORO¦ Bartłomiej KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 U16 MZ V CICHOSZ Sandra GĘBSKI Adam 4
  f 1 NM ŁEMPICKI Maciej OKS Skra Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ --
  f 1 NM ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U23 MZ -- B.D. #
W dal M
1 f 1 6.19 CIESIELSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1995 U20 MZ -1.1 IV
2 f 1 6.16 KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1996 U18 MZ +0.8 IV #
3 f 1 5.84 CHU Tien RKS Skra Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ +1.4 --
4 f 1 5.80 KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U20 MZ +1.8 --
5 f 1 5.49 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 U16 MZ +2.0 -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. RZEPKA Marek Z/1605/14 2022
6 f 1 5.31 ZYGMUNT Konrad UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1998 U16 MZ +1.1 --
7 f 1 5.21 SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier UKS SMS Warszawa # 1997 U18 MZ +1.6 -- GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # Z/1571/13 4
8 f 1 5.06 KILJAN Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ +1.2 -- WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/0440/15 2022 1
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.73 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ V BOROŃ Aldona B.D. # Z/2377/15 2021
1 f 1 20.67 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1997 U18 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2022 MM
2 f 1 9.77 JUSIŃSKI Cezary UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ --
2 f 1 15.70 KURZYCH Bartosz OKLA Ostrołęka 1996 U18 MZ II #
3 f 1 9.12 RUDZKI Rafał UKS SMS Warszawa # 1998 U16 MZ -- B.D. # Z/4631/15 2017 4
3 f 1 12.30 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 U16 MZ V RZEPKA Marek B.D. RZEPKA Marek Z/1605/14 2022
4 f 1 6.59 CYWIŃSKI Dawid UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ --
4 f 1 11.85 RYŃSKI Patryk UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ -- #
5 f 1 10.71 PERKOWSKI Krzysztof UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ V BOROŃ Adam # Z/1494/14 2017 1
6 f 1 10.21 LIS Arkadiusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ -- #
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 15.76 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 1993 U23 MZ I B.D. M
2 f 1 14.36 BORZĘCKI Paweł AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ II
3 f 1 13.26 AMBROZIEWICZ Marek RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U20 MZ II
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 31.26 KLEIN Kacper UKS Mokotów 1999 U16 MZ V KLEIN Jarosław 5
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 47.83 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1997 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2022 MM
2 f 1 41.45 KUSZPIT Krzysztof OKS Start Otwock 1996 U18 MZ III
3 f 1 24.56 MALANOWSKI Łukasz KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 1996 U18 MA -- B.D. # Z/3997/15 2022
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 49.99 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostrołęka 1994 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
2 f 1 41.13 MARKOWSKI Łukasz OKS Start Otwock 1995 U20 MZ III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
3 f 1 37.65 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 1995 U20 LU IV
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 48.27 KIEC Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ IV
1 f 1 56.80 GÓRSKI Mikołaj OKS Skra Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ III
2 f 1 46.77 KOSIŃSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ IV
2 f 1 55.65 AFTYKA Grzegorz KS Wisła Puławy 1997 U18 LU III
3 f 1 26.60 STAWSKI Marek OKS Skra Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ --
3 f 1 54.73 ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian OKS Skra Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ III
4 f 1 27.82 MALANOWSKI Łukasz KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 1996 U18 MA -- B.D. # Z/3997/15 2022
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 59.32 KRĘCKI Sławomir AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1995 U20 MZ II
2 f 1 57.47 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 1995 U20 LU II
3 f 1 51.73 GÓRSKI Mikołaj OKS Skra Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ II
4 f 1 48.66 ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian OKS Skra Warszawa 1997 U18 MZ III
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 67.20 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamo¶ć # 1993 U23 LU I ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2022 M
2 f 1 65.30 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U20 MZ I
3 f 1 50.43 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U20 MZ II
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 49.24 BACZEWSKI Julian UKS SMS Warszawa # 1998 U16 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0153/14 2017 2
2 f 1 41.13 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ V BOROŃ Aldona B.D. # Z/2377/15 2021
3 f 1 37.82 WILK Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ V RˇCZKA Paweł # Z/0582/15 2019 1
4 f 1 32.80 JUSIŃSKI Cezary UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ --
5 f 1 31.91 ONISK Bartłomiej UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ -- #
6 f 1 31.42 KOSIŃSKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000 U14 MZ -- #
7 f 1 28.79 KUPIS Tobiasz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1998 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Adam # Z/1444/14 2019 2
8 f 1 21.05 TCHORZEWSKI Dawid UKS Kusy Warszawa 1999 U16 MZ -- CICHOSZ Sandra BEZ
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 56.76 GIEREK Rafał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1996 U18 MZ III B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/0444/12 , 2022 M
2 f 1 44.98 CHRUSTNY Daniel KS Warszawianka W-wa # 1996 U18 MZ -- GĘBSKI Adam Z/1815/12 2019 2
3 f 1 40.31 SZYMALA Ernest UKS Korabka Łowicz 1997 U18 LD -- B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 37.62 KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1996 U18 MZ -- #
5 f 1 33.54 LIS Arkadiusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ -- #
6 f 1 29.30 SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier UKS SMS Warszawa # 1997 U18 MZ -- GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # Z/1571/13 4
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 49.53 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U20 MZ III TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2022
2 f 1 41.89 CIESIELSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1995 U20 MZ IV
3 f 1 34.60 KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U20 MZ --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.7179529666901 sekund