Krosno 28.04.2013 Mityng otwarcia sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.79 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.88 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.89 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.16 | KALITA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.33 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.49 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | +2.9 | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.28 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.37 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.47 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.77 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.93 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.17 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | GUZIK Angelina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1996 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.47 | PĘTKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.68 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.2 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.03 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.10 | WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.12 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.52 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | STAŃKO Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.37 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.71 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.83 | GAŁUSZKA Angelika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.85 | KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.91 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.93 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.26 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.20 | HENDZEL Iwona | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.73 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.92 | ZĄBEK Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.98 | PIENIĄŻEK Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.06 | KUDŁATY Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | -2.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.15 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.0 | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.76 | WIKTOR Oliwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.11 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.50 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.62 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.73 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.64 | GŁODOWSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.36 | WÓJCIK Klaudia | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.25 | SZUL Natalia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.29 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 15.33 | WOLAŃSKA Wiktoria | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 15.69 | OSIKOWICZ Joanna | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 16.26 | CZARNOTA Oliwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 16.46 | BELCZYK Elwira | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.60 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 15.61 | HAWROT Karina | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U14 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/1314/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 8 | 15.65 | PELCZAR Ewelina | KB Krościenko Wyżne # | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 17.10 | RYMAR Sandra | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U12 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 17.41 | WOŚ Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 18.86 | HAWROT Dominika | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U12 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/4593/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.26 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.80 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.08 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.67 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.18 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.61 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.17 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.35 | STAŃKO Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.61 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.11 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.27 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.35 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.99 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.80 | WILUSZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.76 | SZUL Natalia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.24 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.15 | STRZAŁKA Anna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | KALITA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.21 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.50 | KUDŁATY Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.25 | MAZUR Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 51.65 | OWCZARSKA Halina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 53.68 | MATERLAK Alicja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 52.33 | BOŻĘTKA Adriana | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 53.81 | HAWROT Karina | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/1314/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 54.38 | ZIELEŃ Katarzyna | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 57.78 | ROMAŃCZYK Paulina | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 48.74 | ANDRUCH Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 54.06 | BUBNIAK Magdalena | ULKS Lipinki | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 55.75 | WÓJCIK Klaudia | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 60.51 | RYMAR Sandra | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.70 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.19 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.58 | FILIP Weronika | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | Z/0066/13 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.45 | HUL Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.45 | WAZOWICZ Karolina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.84 | SITEK Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.06 | GIL Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:53.96 | CISZEK Anna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.02 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.63 | BOŻĘTKA Marta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:49.82 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:50.46 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.46 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:51.03 | RACHWALSKA Oliwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:54.57 | GROMALA Jagoda | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:58.16 | KOSIŃSKA Julia | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:58.19 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:03.13 | BUBNIAK Magdalena | ULKS Lipinki | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:04.69 | LECH Anita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:08.98 | WOJNAROWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:16.45 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Oliwia | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:08.26 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:11.49 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:16.93 | BAJDA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:18.02 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:19.27 | KŁODA Aneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:21.56 | KUBIT Aneta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:33.80 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:42.54 | SMOLIK Katarzyna | GOSiR Jedlicze | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.07 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.05 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.42 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.85 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.33 | RAJTER Sylwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.24 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.10 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.57 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.09 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.34 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.71 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.27 | TUTAK Elwira | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | CETNAROWICZ Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | LEW Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | KOCUR Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.72 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.69 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | -- | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 4.49 | KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.6 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 4.44 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.42 | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.24 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | 3.89 | WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.60 | WIKTOR Oliwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.54 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.42 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.22 | STÓJ Katarzyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.36 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.07 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.61 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.46 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.88 | POLASZEK Katarzyna | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.49 | BIESZCZAK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.42 | MASTEJ Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 6.87 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 6.35 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.68 | KIDA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.40 | PANKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.23 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.59 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.25 | WIELGOS Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 27.43 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 27.38 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.45 | MOSKAL Eliza | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.84 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 24.80 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 22.43 | ZĄBEK Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 20.79 | MASTEJ Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 18.24 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 17.31 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 14.26 | POLASZEK Katarzyna | ULKS Lipinki | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24:43.10 | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | I | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 25:42.49 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 27:34.50 | KALINA Natalia | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 29:32.47 | GRĘBOWIEC Bogna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
DNF | AUGUSTYN Wiktoria | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.27 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.80 | KISZKA Maciej | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.90 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.10 | KIERBIEDŹ Dawid | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.19 | OPALUCH Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.46 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.48 | WILK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.49 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.83 | SZABAGA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.88 | TRAWIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.09 | MIKRUT Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.33 | SIDOR Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.14 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.42 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.73 | SACHAJDAK Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.79 | DYKAS Adrian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.38 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.60 | HALIBOŻEK Jacek | ULKS Lipinki | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 15.24 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 16.45 | WOLAŃSKI Gabriel | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U12 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.13 | OBIREK Mariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.36 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.22 | OŻÓG Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.97 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.80 | KORZEC Bartosz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.41 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.56 | WILK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.39 | OPALUCH Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.69 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.34 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.62 | TRAWIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.02 | BASISTA Patryk | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U14 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.29 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 44.97 | SZABAGA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 45.05 | HALIBOŻEK Jacek | ULKS Lipinki | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.67 | SIDOR Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.83 | BAJEK Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.31 | BASISTA Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.34 | GĘSIAK Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/6400/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 52.65 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.18 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.41 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.43 | TARNAWSKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:33.72 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:34.00 | KOZIOŁ Wojciech | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:35.77 | MICHALEC Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.63 | GĘSIAK Wojciech | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:37.77 | LIWOSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:37.88 | KORZEC Bartosz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:47.43 | SZMYD Jan | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4902/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:48.92 | BASISTA Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:49.12 | PRASZEK Dominik | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:49.79 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:50.58 | MEZGLEWSKI Kamil | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold # | Z/5123/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 1:51.85 | KULIGA Mateusz | GOSiR Jedlicze | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.73 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.06 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.42 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie | 1992 | U23 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.45 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.68 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:39.19 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:40.52 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:42.87 | RYBA Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:45.19 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:45.35 | PACOŃ Radosław | UKS Orlik Zręcin | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:47.71 | FOŁTA Jakub | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:56.15 | BARAN Bartłomiej | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:40.96 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:44.36 | JAŹWIECKI Stanisław | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:48.53 | TŁUCZEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:49.26 | KUŹNIAR Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:49.37 | KRZYŻEWSKI Kamil | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1990 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:52.05 | MARKUSZKA Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:58.62 | MOSKWA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:59.46 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:04.63 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:09.60 | PŁAZIAK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:10.84 | RESZKA Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:50.84 | FOŁTA Paweł | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.92 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.55 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.71 | KRASOŃ Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | PŁAZIAK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | GÓRA Łukasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | RACIBOR Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.48 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.81 | SOPYŁO Norbert | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.78 | RECZEK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1505/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5.51 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.34 | FĄFARA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.00 | BABIS Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.92 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.88 | RYDZIK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.83 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | 4.70 | PASEK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.25 | GÓRA Łukasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.53 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.19 | MICHTA Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.00 | MĄDRO Przemysław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.64 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 9.33 | LICHWAŁA Łukasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 7.87 | SZYMASZEK Daniel | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | KUCHTA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.79 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.77 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.50 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.16 | SZAL Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.31 | SZYMASZEK Daniel | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.34 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.25 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.13 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.56 | MOSIUKIEWICZ Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0600759983063 sekund |