Sosnowiec 18.05.2013 Liga Juniorów 2013 - I rzut grupa C |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.16 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +3.4 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.82 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +3.4 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 13.18 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +3.4 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 13.23 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 1 | 13.30 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.02 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.15 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 13.22 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 13.29 | SCHMIDT Martina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 2 | 13.39 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 2 | 13.65 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 2 | 13.92 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.64 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 12.74 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 3 | 12.75 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.08 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.13 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.28 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 37 | s | 3 | 13.94 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
8 | 41 | s | 3 | 25.68 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 13.09 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 13.11 | NYCZ Natalia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 4 | 13.50 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 13.53 | BIELAK Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 13.56 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 4 | 13.63 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 34 | s | 4 | 13.78 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 5 | 12.95 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 13.01 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 5 | 13.14 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 13.32 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
5 | 25 | s | 5 | 13.48 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 5 | 13.56 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 5 | 13.61 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 12.93 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | III | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 20 | s | 6 | 13.29 | GLEGOŁA Aldona | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 13.70 | STACH Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 6 | 13.92 | TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/0363/16 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 38 | s | 6 | 14.30 | SIEMIENIEC Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 39 | s | 6 | 14.39 | KOWALIK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 40 | s | 6 | 14.51 | MACIˇGA Marta | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.25 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.49 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 26.74 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 26.92 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 27.19 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 2 | 27.73 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 2 | 28.04 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 2 | 28.07 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 2 | 28.44 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 2 | 28.88 | SKUPIEŃ Amanda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 2 | 29.18 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 3 | 28.10 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 34 | s | 3 | 29.35 | SZUCHNIK Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 3 | 29.62 | KACPRZYK Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 3 | 30.34 | HOJKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 3 | 30.45 | ¦WIˇTEK Jessica | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 27.69 | ŻUKOWSKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 4 | 28.50 | CISZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 28.54 | STACH Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 4 | 28.77 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 28.95 | TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/0363/16 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 33 | s | 4 | 29.29 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 24.55 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | I | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 26.04 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 26.05 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 5 | 26.49 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 5 | 26.60 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 5 | 27.35 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 26.50 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 6 | 27.10 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 6 | 27.61 | BARAŃSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 6 | 27.62 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
5 | 36 | s | 6 | 30.00 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 7 | 26.33 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 7 | 27.68 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 7 | 27.87 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 7 | 27.89 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 8 | 27.34 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 37 | s | 8 | 30.29 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 40 | s | 8 | 30.56 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.02 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.05 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.45 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 58.59 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 59.66 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 59.67 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 61.03 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 61.33 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 63.66 | MIERZEJEK Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 65.32 | SZULC Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 68.26 | GREŃ Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 63.89 | ROSA Anita | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 65.15 | KOCIŃSKA Amanda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 66.19 | OLCHAWA Laura | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 67.04 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 68.11 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 60.20 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 68.88 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 69.77 | BĘC Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 69.93 | WOLCZYŃSKA Ja¶mina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 57.55 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 58.53 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 5 | 60.86 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 5 | 63.02 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 5 | 64.61 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 5 | 65.71 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:16.25 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:18.06 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:19.45 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:19.98 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:21.09 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:21.59 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:24.44 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:26.41 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:27.22 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:28.24 | JAROMIN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:29.04 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:30.07 | GUTOWICZ Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 2 | 2:34.31 | KUCŁO Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 2 | 2:37.29 | DOBOSZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 2 | 3:20.72 | KUCIO Maya | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:06.57 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:06.69 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:13.34 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:14.94 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:17.12 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:17.39 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:24.92 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:33.62 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 2:21.81 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 2:22.77 | ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 2:25.56 | NAWARA Anna | niest. Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman | Z/1081/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 2:26.70 | NIESYTO Kamila | LKS Pszczyna # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 2:32.99 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki # | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 27 | s | 4 | 2:33.82 | ZOREMBA Karolina | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 5 | 2:32.89 | PRZEMYK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 5 | 2:36.00 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | V | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 31 | s | 5 | 2:44.07 | GRUBA Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 5 | 2:45.39 | PNIOK Martyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 5 | 2:53.06 | HOJKA Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:51.65 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:52.03 | BROŃCZYK Angelika | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:55.52 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:00.27 | KORDALSKA Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:00.40 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:13.02 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:17.73 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:27.97 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11:08.17 | FRUKACZ Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11:08.64 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:18.75 | ADAMIK Sylwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12:12.43 | BYRSKA Sylwia | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1342/14 | 2024 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.40 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.52 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.75 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.38 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | I | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.43 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | # | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 63.11 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 64.94 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 67.21 | DYRCZ Justyna | niest. Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:01.43 | ¦LĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:12.36 | WOJACZEK Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.00 |
BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra KOWOLIK Sandra MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa RICHTER Sylwia |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 1997 1996 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.06 |
KOWALSKA Małgorzata KRAWCZYK Aleksandra SMYŁA Zofia ZIMIERSKA Klaudia |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 1998 1996 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.97 |
SCHMIDT Martina KOKORA Angelika ZALEWSKA Daria NOWACKA Anna |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.08 |
GRAJA Ewa BIELAK Sandra JASIK Karolina ZAWRONEK Natalia |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.87 |
PIERZYNA Ewelina KOPKA Marcelina LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka IMIENIŃSKA Iga |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 1998 1994 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/0511/14 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.00 |
KOT Anna TEKIELA Julita MROZOWSKA Ewelina PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.07 |
BARAŃSKA Karolina JARZYNA Aleksandra MORTON Marlena BARAŃSKA Agnieszka |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 1994 1995 1998 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
M |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.35 |
ŻUKOWSKA Kinga CIBA Kamila BANA¦ Joanna PAWLAK Karolina |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 1995 1998 1997 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. B.D. |
Z/3200/11 |
2023 |
M |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.45 |
BEDNORZ Anna DRZEWIECKA Monika PECIAK Magdalena BORYS Katarzyna |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 1997 1995 1999 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. RAMUS Józef B.D. |
Z/0864/13 |
2024 |
BEZ 3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.23 |
CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta SZEWCZYK Katarzyna GREŃ Aleksandra WO¬NIAK Natalia |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.92 |
RAŻAKOWSKA Marta BALIŃSKA Ewelina DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja OLSZOK Oliwia |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 1995 1996 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:05.16 |
BŁASZCZAK Jowita TOPOLNICKA Adrianna KAPAŁA Patrycja KOWALSKA Małgorzata |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 1999 1997 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/3569/15 , Z/0479/13 |
2024 , 2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:15.41 |
WDOWCZYK Patrycja PUTOŃ Zuzanna PIEGZA Monika SIWCZYK Angelika |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:23.65 |
KOPKA Marcelina ¦LĘZAK Sylwia SITEK Monika IMIENIŃSKA Iga |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 1995 1997 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. CIUK Marek B.D. LAMCH Czesław |
Z/0511/14 Z/1854/11 Z/0764/13 |
2021 2022 2021 |
1 2 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:04.83 |
JUSZCZYK Karolina MIERZEJEK Klaudia ŻUKOWSKA Weronika KAWALEC Karolina |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:07.59 |
MARTYNA Katarzyna BARAŃSKA Karolina PUTO Weronika BARAŃSKA Agnieszka |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
, Z/0636/14 |
, 2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:11.71 |
KOWALIK Magda SUDER Magdalena CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna MSTOWSKA Aleksandra |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1996 1994 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/0943/13 |
2020 |
2 1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:11.95 |
KUCŁO Magdalena KORDALSKA Karolina SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika CHIBOWSKA Natalia |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PIASECKA Marta | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BEJM Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KĘDZIERSKA Oliwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KĘDZIERSKA Sylwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.39 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.91 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.76 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.55 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.33 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.30 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.21 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.62 | LUDWISZEWSKA Sylwia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.48 | MACIˇGA Marta | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.41 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.29 | FOJT Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.7 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.19 | WACHOWICZ Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.15 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.04 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.51 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.50 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.93 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.63 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.65 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.22 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.68 | WIERUCKA Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.57 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.52 | HARĘDZIŃSKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.04 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.46 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.86 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.40 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.58 | MOCZYDŁOWSKA Kinga | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.04 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.43 | LECHOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.12 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 24.62 | KOTLARCZYK Martyna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 19.24 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.33 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.04 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.75 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.98 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.18 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.08 | GAŁUSZKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.39 | WANAT Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.29 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.97 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.53 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.22 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.56 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24:10.33 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26:07.63 | BINDRYN Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 27:11.68 | PATYNA Emilia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 28:52.73 | BORAL Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 35:30.20 | STĘPIEŃ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.13 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.18 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.38 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 11.64 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 11.66 | ¦LĘZAK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 11.71 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U23 | SL | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 1 | 11.80 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 1 | 11.84 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.38 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.55 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.60 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 11.74 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 11.83 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 2 | 12.00 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 32 | s | 2 | 12.05 | MASŁOWSKI Kewin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 34 | s | 2 | 12.09 | SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 3 | 11.87 | SZNURKOWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 3 | 11.96 | ŻYŁKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 3 | 12.07 | WOSZCZYNA Witold | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 3 | 12.25 | SZAJKOWSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 3 | 12.29 | PLATEN Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 11.51 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 11.58 | MOSAKOWSKI Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 11.69 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | III | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 11.76 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 11.97 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 10.95 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 11.07 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 5 | 11.43 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 5 | 11.63 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 11.94 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 5 | 12.91 | OLEJNIK Oskar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 43 | s | 5 | 14.36 | SPORYSZ Kamil | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 6 | 11.73 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 6 | 11.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 27 | s | 6 | 11.96 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 37 | s | 6 | 12.37 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Sen | SL | -0.5 | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof # | Z/1725/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 38 | s | 6 | 12.38 | BAKALARSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
s | 6 | DQ | WYCZESANY Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | Z/0956/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
1 | 25 | s | 7 | 11.92 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 7 | 12.01 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 39 | s | 7 | 12.46 | DUSIŃSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 7 | 12.47 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
5 | 42 | s | 7 | 13.83 | GASIDŁO Grzegorz | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.91 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.52 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.83 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.95 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 24.10 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.63 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.78 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 2 | 24.38 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 2 | 24.59 | KURUC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 2 | 25.66 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.31 | KOSTECZKA Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 24.12 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 24.18 | PAŃKÓW Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 3 | 25.31 | MIZERA Marcel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 3 | 25.50 | PALUS Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 3 | 25.97 | MIKLEWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 23.86 | DANIELAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 4 | 24.54 | LECHOSZEST Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 4 | 24.69 | DEC Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 4 | 25.32 | PALICHLEB Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 4 | 25.50 | BADOWICZ Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 21.73 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 5 | 22.00 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 5 | 22.24 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 5 | 23.27 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 5 | 23.83 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 5 | 23.96 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 6 | 23.58 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 6 | 23.85 | SZYDŁO Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 6 | 24.30 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 6 | 24.55 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 16 | s | 7 | 23.87 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 7 | 24.00 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 7 | 24.50 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 7 | 24.59 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 8 | 24.27 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 31 | s | 8 | 24.84 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 8 | 25.59 | GOLAS Artur | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.76 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.61 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 51.70 | MIROWSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 52.13 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 1 | 54.19 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 53.07 | KRASOWSKI Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 53.27 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 2 | 55.20 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 27 | s | 2 | 55.25 | NESKA Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 2 | 56.27 | PRZYBYŁO Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 2 | 58.60 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 3 | 53.74 | CHMIELEWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 3 | 55.27 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 3 | 55.54 | ANDAŁA Robert | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 3 | 56.55 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 44 | s | 3 | 63.85 | PALICKI Marcel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 52.04 | RYBAK Arnold | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 53.35 | KANIA Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 53.87 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 4 | 57.94 | KIJEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 33 | s | 5 | 56.68 | POLAK Przemysław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 40 | s | 5 | 58.48 | KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 42 | s | 5 | 59.28 | GRZESZCZAK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 48.82 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 6 | 49.81 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 6 | 50.40 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 6 | 50.86 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 6 | 52.06 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 6 | 53.15 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 7 | 51.03 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 7 | 51.43 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 7 | 52.83 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 7 | 54.13 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 7 | 55.01 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 7 | 56.43 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 8 | 53.36 | ŻELAZNY Patryk | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 8 | 53.91 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 34 | s | 8 | 56.92 | PINDYCH Marcel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 8 | 58.11 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 43 | s | 8 | 61.18 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 9 | 53.20 | MAKO¦ Michał | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 35 | s | 9 | 57.05 | WO¬NICA Patryk | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 9 | 57.37 | KOZIEŁ Radosław | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 9 | 58.41 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.89 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:57.74 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:58.83 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:59.30 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:59.69 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:59.86 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:01.17 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:01.68 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 29 | s | 1 | 2:06.72 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 37 | s | 1 | 2:09.79 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:00.87 | BABULA Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:02.00 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:04.34 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:05.36 | KLEMIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 2 | 2:05.96 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 2 | 2:09.35 | PIˇTKOWSKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 2 | 2:09.56 | ŁUSZCZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 38 | s | 2 | 2:10.20 | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 39 | s | 2 | 2:10.59 | GUTOWSKI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 28 | s | 3 | 2:06.32 | PAWŁOWSKI Dawid | SKL Sucha Beskidzka # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/1771/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 30 | s | 3 | 2:07.94 | NOWAK Oskar | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0345/13 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 31 | s | 3 | 2:07.96 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 33 | s | 3 | 2:08.63 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 3 | 2:13.65 | SŁONKA Piotr | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 42 | s | 3 | 2:13.84 | PIEPRZYK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 44 | s | 3 | 2:20.60 | DUBEL Rafał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 1:55.39 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 1:55.93 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 1:56.11 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 4 | 1:56.18 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 4 | 1:57.39 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 4 | 1:57.78 | WARZECHA Miłosz | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 4 | 2:01.57 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 4 | 2:04.00 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 40 | s | 4 | 2:13.33 | KUBIAK Kamil | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 1:58.57 | ZEMŁA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/4084/11 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 2:00.43 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 2:03.29 | ¦WIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 2:04.45 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 5 | 2:05.00 | KOWALIK Damian | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 5 | 2:05.19 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 32 | s | 5 | 2:08.37 | MORDYŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 35 | s | 5 | 2:09.55 | LITEWKA Damian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 43 | s | 5 | 2:14.69 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:02.72 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:03.80 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:04.71 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:06.21 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:12.59 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:13.89 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:21.27 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:26.61 | BIAŁEK Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:27.09 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:28.56 | FELU¦ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:32.23 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:33.71 | POCHOPIEŃ Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:47.56 | KLIMCZAK Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:08.46 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:20.13 | WARZECHA Henryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | KRÓL Zbigniew # | Z/0525/13 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:23.25 | RZEPA Krzysztof | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:27.75 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:33.14 | LUBELSKI Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0612/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:35.71 | BOCHENEK Wiktor | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:50.77 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:53.39 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:53.99 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:47.13 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:52.73 | SWAT Nataniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17:18.66 | KLAUZNER Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 17:27.53 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0977/11 | 4 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.26 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.54 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.24 | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 15.30 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.45 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 15.54 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.22 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.84 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.10 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.20 | WˇSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.62 | JELONEK Dorian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.41 | CIE¦LA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.48 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:36.91 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:57.74 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:05.29 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.33 |
ADAMCZYK Krzysztof KABACIŃSKI Jacek KUBANEK Przemysław KUBAŃSKI Rafał |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 1995 1994 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.95 |
SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel DUDEK Krzysztof SWOBODA Grzegorz KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 1995 1995 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. PRENCEL Piotr |
, Z/0326/14 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.67 |
MENDELSKI Dawid ŻYŁKA Szymon WIECZOREK Kacper KRUKOWSKI Karol |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 1997 1997 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.45 |
GAWRYSZ Aleksander JUZYSZYN Patryk BASEK Paweł DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 1999 1997 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/3203/11 |
2024 |
M |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.41 |
KUŁACZ Igor KALINKIEWICZ Damian PIKUL Mateusz PIERZGALSKI Dawid |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.61 |
MOSAKOWSKI Mateusz DANIELAK Adam SZNURKOWSKI Michał BŁASIK Adam |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 1997 1997 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.76 |
WOSZCZYNA Witold ŻABIŃSKI Alan JĘDRAS Dominik CHOLEWA Hubert |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.88 |
MITKA Piotr KANIA Michał BAKALARSKI Szymon TARNAWA Mikołaj |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 1996 1995 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
M |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.39 |
ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz DYNEROWICZ Michał PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1996 1997 1997 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:29.49 |
KUBICKI Kamil WĘGLER Kamil ZACZEK Dawid MYSZOR Bartłomiej |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 1995 1996 1996 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:29.89 |
KARNICKI Adam KULIK Marcin TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy BRZOZOWSKI Paweł |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 1994 1996 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:32.12 |
BABULA Przemysław MIROWSKI Daniel COPIK Bartłomiej WRZAŁEK Wojciech |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 1996 1995 1996 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:32.68 |
DOLATA Tomasz KRAUZE Filip PIECZKO Jakub ANDAŁA Robert |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 1997 1995 1996 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:40.13 |
JELONEK Dorian MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz MARCINKOWSKI Piotr GANCAREK Jakub |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
, Z/1366/13 |
, 2017 |
BEZ |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:29.71 |
SMOLEŃ Rafał LECHOSZEST Paweł KURUC Kamil WASKIN Szymon |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 1995 1995 1996 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:35.50 |
FREDYK Dawid NESKA Patryk KLEMIŃSKI Dawid RYBAK Arnold |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:40.33 |
FALEJCZYK Mateusz KRASOWSKI Patryk OSIEK Kamil PIEŃKUS Daniel |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 1994 1996 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
CZECH Klaus ZIEMBA Dariusz ZIEMBA Dariusz |
Z/0984/11 Z/0146/12 Z/3213/11 |
2015 2015 2015 |
BEZ 3 BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KRYSKA Marek | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | POLEWKO Dominik | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | STAWOWY Andrzej BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PLUTA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MIKINA Przemysław | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BASEK Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WÓJCIK Filip | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GÓRNIOK Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.38 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.50 | WYCZESANY Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | Z/0956/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.71 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.70 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.65 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.55 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | +4.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.28 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.27 | BAKALARSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.19 | ZIAJA Marek | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.19 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.18 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.96 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.91 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.84 | DUSIŃSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.77 | BOJDOŁ Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.65 | WYCZESANY Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U18 | SL | +4.8 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | Z/0956/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 5.64 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 5.54 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 5.54 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +5.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 5.45 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 5.38 | KULKA Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 5.23 | GASIDŁO Grzegorz | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.37 | SPORYSZ Kamil | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JAKUBIAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.02 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.90 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.84 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.91 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.33 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.50 | ¦MIŁEK Przemysław | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.48 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.40 | TRZOP Jarosław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.38 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.05 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.70 | KACHEL Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10.58 | SIKORA Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 10.57 | HUCZEK Radosław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.90 | RAJEK Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. | Z/1335/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.30 | SZAROTA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/1332/13 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.10 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.55 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.65 | ŻYDZIAK Rafał | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. | Z/1331/13 | 2015 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.93 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.08 | PIˇTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.27 | SCHAB Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.49 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.38 | CZEKAJ Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 31.06 | SIKORA Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 26.41 | KACHEL Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.34 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.28 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.37 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.26 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.34 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.00 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.22 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.99 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.66 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.98 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.81 | BARGIEL Arkadiusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.04 | SIDŁO Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.78 | MICHALAK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.49 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.62 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 54.50 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.42 | WIERNOWOLSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.66 | KRUKOWSKI Karol | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 30.25 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof # | Z/1725/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46:24.62 | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47:20.53 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51:21.22 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.1550529003143 sekund |