Szprotawa 12.05.2013 14. Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III (rzuty. skoki) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | PERNAK Weronika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.35 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.35 | MROCZEK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.30 | NIEWIADOMSKA Oliwia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.15 | WIĘCEK Magdalena | niest. Z.Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.15 | HERCHI Nadia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.32 | LOGA Kamila | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.94 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.94 | LISTOPADZKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.44 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.79 | KUDYBA Marta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.36 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.40 | KORCYPA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.76 | MUSIAŁOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.30 | PABICH Angelika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.94 | FIDIK Joanna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.17 | FANDRYCH Sara | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.64 | FANDRYCH Julia | Gimnazjum 2 Szprotawa | 2002 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.59 | KARDACZ Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.01 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 11.84 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 11.09 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 11.08 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 9.82 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 9.75 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.57 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.27 | TROFIMOWICZ Kinga | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.74 | PABICH Angelika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 17.36 | FRAJER Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/1420/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 17.04 | DRZAZGA Weronika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.78 | KARDACZ Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.57 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 53.13 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.52 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.87 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 31.94 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.36 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 24.73 | FIDIK Joanna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.01 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 22.61 | BOROWCZAK Joanna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.73 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 34.39 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 26.21 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.35 | KORCYPA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 39.52 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.13 | FRAJER Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/1420/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 28.93 | PAWELSKA Martyna | niest. Z.Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.47 | IWANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 20.17 | TROFIMOWICZ Kinga | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.88 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.00 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.99 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2.00 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | KARCZEWSKI Dawid | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | MAMCZARZ Łukasz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | -- | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/11132/21 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 1.65 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Karol | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.40 | LIER Oskar | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.40 | RAJCHEL Kamil | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.30 | WOŁEK Nikolas | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.32 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.90 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.02 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 14.13 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.53 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.59 | STOLARCZYK Miłosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 12.52 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.78 | FAJER Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.60 | BAJOREK Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.41 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.44 | PABICH Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.35 | BURZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.32 | KOZAK Kamil | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.07 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.92 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.25 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.50 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.02 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 15.30 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 12.66 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1964 | Masters | LB | III | STOLARCZYK Marek | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 12.63 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.82 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.15 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.14 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 45.95 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 40.04 | KŁOSZEWSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.48 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 35.40 | IWANIUK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
NM | MICHAJLUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.87 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.96 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.95 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.48 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 31.40 | PABICH Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 30.02 | KOZAK Kamil | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 26.76 | WERSTLER Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.89 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.45 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.73 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.48 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.43 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.67 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.10 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1964 | Masters | LB | I | STOLARCZYK Marek | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 41.53 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.02 | NOWAK Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.80 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.86 | KŁOSZEWSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.90 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.25 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 21.00 | FAJER Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.16 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 53.53 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.47 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 39.97 | PRZEPIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.52 | KOZAK Kamil | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.10 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 55.92 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 53.46 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.89 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 47.62 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.83927798271179 sekund |