Kraków 25.05.2013 Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2013 - I liga (I rzut) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.4 r | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.6 r | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.9 r | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 13.1 r | SOKOŁOWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 1 | 13.6 r | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 11.69 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.08 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 12.30 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.50 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.72 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 13.09 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 13.22 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 12.67 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 12.90 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.90 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.06 | SZKLARZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. | Z/1689/12 | 2021 | ||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 14.04 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 12.91 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 12.98 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 13.16 | OLEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 13.27 | BARAŃSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 13.98 | SIEMIENIEC Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 12.52 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 13.17 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 13.29 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 13.54 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 5 | 14.67 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.75 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.20 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.35 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.89 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.89 | MACIAK Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.22 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.36 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.40 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.84 | SITOI Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.87 | SKUPIEŃ Amanda | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.24 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.01 | ŚWIĄTEK Jessica | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.99 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.10 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.26 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.95 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.01 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.02 | SZKLARZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | B.D. | Z/1689/12 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.02 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.37 | GRYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 27.74 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.50 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 28.55 | ŻUROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 29.44 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.19 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.97 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.28 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.57 | WINIARZ Joanna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 28.64 | RYCHLIK Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 29.77 | KORNOBIS Monika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 33.17 | SIUTA Gabriela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.31 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.88 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.20 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.49 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.76 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.24 | SZCZEŚNIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 62.77 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 69.84 | KUCŁO Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.53 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.92 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.33 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.67 | KLEWIN Aleksandra | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 64.48 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 64.85 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 65.76 | BACHARA Klaudia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 68.73 | RÓŻYCKA Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 69.40 | JASKOWIAK Agnieszka | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 70.05 | DOBROWOLSKA Barbara | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:13.76 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:14.16 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.46 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.32 | BROŃCZYK Angelika | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:20.99 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:21.39 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:22.55 | MATUG Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:22.78 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:22.97 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:23.49 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:26.45 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | DNF | NAWARA Anna | niest. Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:26.35 | ZGŁOBICKA Sabina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:26.63 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:33.50 | DOBOSZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:36.10 | DĄBROWSKA Irena | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:38.17 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:44.19 | FURMAŃSKA Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:44.63 | CYGOŃ Małgorzata | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:53.01 | NOWAK Aleksandra | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:45.83 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:46.35 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:46.58 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1990 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:53.28 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:00.25 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna # | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:01.93 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:09.70 | NIESYTO Kamila | LKS Pszczyna # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:18.51 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:34.23 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18:31.36 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Sen | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:53.10 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:41.83 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 13.87 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 14.50 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 15.60 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.34 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.83 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.90 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.3 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.45 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.24 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.07 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.34 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 62.74 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 62.78 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 67.02 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 62.62 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 65.96 | DYRCZ Justyna | niest. Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 66.22 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 66.72 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 68.07 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 70.93 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 76.25 | SKRĘT Patrycja | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.83 |
TARKA Dominika MORTON Marlena BARAŃSKA Karolina MARTYNA Katarzyna |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 1995 1998 1998 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
, Z/0636/14 |
, 2024 |
M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.66 |
MACIAK Natalia LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna GELIŃSKA Natalia WEILAND Natasza |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 1989 1995 1997 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.86 |
KALINOWSKA Olga SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka SZABLEWSKA Paulina FLIS Katarzyna |
RKS Łódź | 1997 1986 1998 1996 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.90 |
PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia MROZOWSKA Ewelina KOT Anna TEKIELA Julita |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.25 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Eliza BERNATOWICZ Anna GRYK Aleksandra KUBEŁ Marta |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 1997 1997 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. B.D. |
Z/1436/13 |
2024 |
2 2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.36 |
GRAJA Ewa BIELAK Sandra JASIK Karolina ZAWRONEK Natalia |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.07 |
PECIAK Magdalena DRZEWIECKA Monika BEDNORZ Anna CHIBOWSKA Natalia |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 1997 1995 1997 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
RAMUS Józef B.D. B.D. |
Z/0864/13 |
2024 |
3 BEZ |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.95 |
JACNIAK Małgorzata BYŚ Aleksandra MROZOWSKA Patrycja TCHORZEWSKA Karolina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 1997 1995 1993 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:06.01 |
SIWCZYK Angelika PUTOŃ Zuzanna PIEGZA Monika SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 1995 1995 1997 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:10.64 |
KNAK Magdalena KUTZA Kinga KOWALSKA Michalina MELOCH Arleta |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 1998 1997 1979 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:16.63 |
PODGÓRNI Marcelina PUTO Weronika KWIATKOWSKA Alicja BARAŃSKA Agnieszka |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 1998 1995 1998 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. |
Z/0812/13 |
2019 |
BEZ |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:21.59 |
NITYCHORUK Magdalena DOBOSZ Anna SZCZEŚNIAK Angelika KUCŁO Magdalena |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 1994 1997 1997 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
Z/4043/11 |
2022 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.68 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.68 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.68 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.68 | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.62 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.59 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.59 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PIASECKA Marta | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.71 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.25 | FOJT Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.55 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.46 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.43 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | +4.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.35 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.29 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.23 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.17 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.13 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.11 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.02 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.55 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.48 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.29 | FOJT Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.01 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Maja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.96 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.89 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.74 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.66 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.52 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.75 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.51 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.27 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.01 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.70 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.60 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.12 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.03 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.77 | STĘPIEŃ Anita | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.20 | ZDYBEL Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.76 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.45 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.38 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.18 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | II | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 39.11 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 36.58 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 34.45 | ŁAZARSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 31.42 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.37 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.48 | ŚLIWOWSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.30 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.16 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.10 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.78 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.39 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.52 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.27 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.31 | RUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.77 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.73 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.85 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.14 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.20 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.30 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.32 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.72 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -0.9 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.22 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.56 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.63 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.68 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.75 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.35 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.69 | SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.72 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.44 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.90 | MROWIEC Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.99 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.05 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.13 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.63 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.25 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.57 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | III | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.57 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.63 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.64 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 11.84 | KOLAWA Bartosz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 11.88 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.57 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.84 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.84 | EKSTOWICZ Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.10 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.82 | BIGAS Chrystian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.48 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.62 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.63 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.17 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.25 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 12.43 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.18 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 11.85 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.24 | GOLAS Artur | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.36 | ZIMA Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 5 | ||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 12.37 | GARBACKI Natan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 12.74 | KOZERA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 13.08 | JARMUŁA Bartosz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 4 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.27 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.73 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.12 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.11 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.23 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | III | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.67 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.80 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.93 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.31 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.22 | JABRZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.39 | KRASOWSKI Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.41 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.96 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.60 | PALUS Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.48 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.6 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 21.82 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 21.96 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.48 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 22.96 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 23.28 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.62 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.03 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.36 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.39 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 23.99 | KOLAWA Bartosz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.05 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.19 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 24.19 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 24.32 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.20 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.36 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 24.84 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 25.90 | KOZERA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.14 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.63 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.89 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.37 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.20 | MIROWSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.67 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.46 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.20 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.24 | BADOWICZ Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.49 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.09 | CZAJKA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.81 | ZAJĄC Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.40 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.68 | KAPŁON Kamil | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.82 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.41 | SZPALA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.50 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.84 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.97 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.96 | NOWAK Oskar | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0345/13 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 57.53 | ŁUSZCZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 58.97 | ŚWIADEK Michał | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 60.00 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:49.02 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:49.27 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:50.73 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:52.63 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:53.58 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:53.67 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:54.74 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:55.85 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:55.93 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:56.73 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | DNF | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:59.05 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:01.20 | WARZECHA Miłosz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:01.60 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:02.06 | OLEK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:03.76 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:04.31 | KĘPKA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:05.12 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:05.57 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:07.00 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:59.73 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:01.63 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 2:02.46 | MARCHLIK Kasjan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:06.26 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:08.08 | FELUŚ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 2:10.30 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:12.13 | FRYDECKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 3 | 2:13.83 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 28 | s | 3 | 2:15.55 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 29 | s | 3 | 2:20.06 | KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:49.42 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:52.38 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:56.98 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:57.52 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:58.64 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:59.67 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:01.50 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U23 | OP | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:08.20 | ZEMŁA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/4084/11 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:17.03 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | DNF | JANOTA Jan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3207/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:09.83 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:10.57 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:15.45 | BABULA Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:17.54 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:18.46 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:19.68 | RZEPA Krzysztof | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:19.95 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:23.50 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:25.60 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:26.50 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:42.13 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:30.55 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:50.94 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:12.49 | DYRLAGA Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1042/13 | , 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15:15.46 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15:17.96 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 15:21.85 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | Sen | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 15:51.07 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 16:27.91 | KOZDRA Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 16:45.98 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | DNF | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 15.51 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 16.29 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 15.27 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.26 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.2 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.80 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.81 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 16.09 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 18.54 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.53 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.70 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.60 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.92 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.88 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.98 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.76 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.07 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 68.48 | SZELIGA Kacper | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.71 |
JUSZKIEWICZ Marek SILWANOWICZ Adrian ORZOŁ Rafał BIELA Sebastian |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 1992 1991 1991 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.90 |
WOSZCZYNA Witold MARTYNA Bogusz CHOLEWA Hubert JĘDRAS Dominik |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 1994 1996 1996 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.02 |
MARCZYK Mikołaj STACHÓW Krzysztof PĘDZISZ Maciej OLEK Maciej |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 1993 1996 1994 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.79 |
DOBOSZ Piotr BRZOZA Mateusz ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej JANKOWSKI Marcin |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 1989 1996 1993 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.05 |
SWOBODA Grzegorz DUDEK Krzysztof MARKOWSKI Marcin PALUS Dawid |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 1995 1997 1997 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.96 |
REINHOLZ Patryk DOLECKI Grzegorz WIADEREK Piotr KLEINA Karol |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 1989 1984 1987 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary B.D. B.D. |
Z/1428/12 |
2024 |
3 BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.79 |
CHOJNOWSKI Karol CIEŚLUKOWSKI Przemysław MARGOL Arkadiusz KAMIŃSKI Adrian |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 1988 1996 1994 |
Sen | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.68 |
KOWALCZYK Marcin CHRUZIMSKI Damian RZEPECKI Mariusz CHMIEL Paweł |
RKS Łódź | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.45 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid POLAŃSKI Artur KOPAŁA Dawid JÓŹWIAK Paweł |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 1995 1996 1997 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:21.60 |
DUDEK Rafał JASIŃSKI Cyprian PATERAK Mateusz ŻMUDA Marcin |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 1988 1991 1990 |
Sen | OPL | -- |
JASIŃSKI Cyprian |
Z/3353/11 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:29.04 |
PERUCKI Bartłomiej BRONIATOWSKI Maciej ZEMŁA Marcin WALOSKI Dawid |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 1987 1992 1992 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. BEDNARCZYK Józef |
Z/4084/11 Z/0998/11 |
2021 |
2 BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:31.68 |
KUBICKI Kamil WĘGLER Kamil ZACZEK Dawid MYSZOR Bartłomiej |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 1995 1996 1996 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:32.37 |
JABRZYŃSKI Piotr KLOC Paweł CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1993 1995 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/3015/11 |
2022 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:34.96 |
BABULA Przemysław COPIK Bartłomiej WRZAŁEK Wojciech MIROWSKI Daniel |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 1995 1996 1996 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:22.88 |
SKUPIŃSKI Michał BAŁDYKA Jakub KNAPIK Michał KUCIAPSKI Artur |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1996 1993 1993 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:29.15 |
ZAREMBA Adam ŻURAWSKI Krystian MEGGER Karol GIMINSKI Bartłomiej |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 1996 1994 1995 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:32.86 |
MARGOL Arkadiusz CHOJNOWSKI Karol SAWICKI Marek JANKOWSKI Andrzej |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1995 1996 1993 |
U23 | POD | -- |
GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/0849/12 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:42.26 |
PŁAWIAK Marek KOPEĆ Mateusz POLAŃSKI Robert KARABAN Wojciech |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 1996 1996 1997 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.26 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.16 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.10 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.95 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.41 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.02 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.01 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.94 | CIEŚLUKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.73 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | -2.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.71 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.64 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.25 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.24 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.11 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.94 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.38 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.10 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.97 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.68 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.43 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.86 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.24 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.51 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.22 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.07 | SYGIT Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.03 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.33 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.79 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.66 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.62 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.06 | KOLECKI Marek | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.79 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.57 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.41 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.44 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.16 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.55 | OLIZAROWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.90 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.20 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.40 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.42 | KOLECKI Marek | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.39 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 24.81 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.42 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.68 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.38 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.65 | PRACZUK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.91 | ANIŚKO Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.53 | ROKHOV Taras | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.12 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.38 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.13 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.44 | KALINOWSKI Alan Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.12 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.60 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 43.32 | JENEK Andrzej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.47 | ZIAJA Marek | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.2971959114075 sekund |