Warszawa 18.05.2013 Liga Juniorów 2013 - I rzut grupa E |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.40 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.60 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -2.4 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.65 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -2.4 | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.98 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -2.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.13 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | III | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.28 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.40 | PANA¦ Bo¿ena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -2.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.87 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.05 | TYMIÑSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.40 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | B.D. G¡SIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.41 | SZUBA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 13.55 | RÊBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 13.69 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 13.87 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 2 | 14.35 | SZYMAÑSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 13.40 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.14 | PAREJKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 3 | 14.36 | GRZYWOCZ Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 14.42 | SOCZEWKA Klaudia | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 14.83 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | BOROÑ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 15.05 | SOCZEWKA Dominika | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 15.64 | BORKOWSKA Julia | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 12.29 | KRYÑSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -2.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 13.31 | KOWALCZYK Ma³gorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | KÊDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 13.50 | PIEÑKOS Ewelina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -2.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 13.70 | BLOCH Wiktoria Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 4 | 14.11 | £UCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/3612/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
6 | 21 | s | 4 | 14.12 | B£OÑSKA Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | V | |||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 4 | 15.13 | NASSALSKA Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 29 | s | 4 | 15.44 | JERZAK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 39 | s | 7 | 13.62 | SOKO£OWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -2.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 41 | s | 7 | 14.13 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 43 | s | 7 | 14.47 | WÓJCIK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 44 | s | 7 | 14.52 | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 45 | s | 7 | 14.96 | MAJEWSKA Angelika | MUKS P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.01 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.63 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -2.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.74 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U18 | PD | -2.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.80 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -2.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.31 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | III | B.D. G¡SIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.67 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 26.79 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | III | KÊDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 27.59 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.37 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 27.82 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 27.89 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 28.07 | RYPINA Paula | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/5039/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 28.77 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 29.32 | PAWLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 2 | 30.44 | MAJEWSKA Angelika | MUKS P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 2 | 30.57 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MUKS P³ock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 27.19 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 27.54 | KRAJEWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 27.98 | KWIATKOWSKA Maja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1936/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 28.82 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 30.68 | MASEWICZ Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 30.84 | WASIEWICZ Joanna | SRS Kondycja ¯abieniec | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | PARADOWSKI Wies³aw PARADOWSKI Wies³aw # | , Z/1025/13 | , 2013 | 4 | |||||
7 | 29 | s | 3 | 30.87 | DASZKIEWICZ Anna | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 31 | s | 3 | 31.23 | G£A¯EWSKA Aneta | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 27.68 | GRYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -2.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 28.57 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | V | PARADOWSKI Wies³aw B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 28.59 | GRALA Anna | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 28.83 | ZACZEK Agata | SRS Kondycja ¯abieniec | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | V | PARADOWSKI Wies³aw # | 4 | |||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 29.10 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 29.46 | ZYSIK Weronika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U18 | PD | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 4 | 31.00 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 36.02 | LUBOMSKA Aneta | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.19 | SPADARZEWSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.04 | CHWEDCZUK Klaudia | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.02 | GRZYMA£A Eliza | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.06 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 61.72 | NIED¬WIEDZIUK Dominika | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.70 | ÆWIEK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 63.76 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 64.36 | ¦WIDZIÑSKA Joanna | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 2 | 58.26 | JARZYÑSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | DZIUBIÑSKA-MOTA£A Bo¿ena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 60.38 | WA¦NIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 2 | 64.28 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 64.63 | KUCZYÑSKA Gabriela | MUKS P³ock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 66.22 | MIANECKA And¿elika | MUKS P³ock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 67.92 | TRZCIÑSKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 68.28 | JAB£OÑSKA Karolina | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 2 | 74.72 | MARCINIAK Martyna | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 61.41 | JARZYÑSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIÑSKA-MOTA£A Bo¿ena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 64.27 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1468/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 64.28 | LIPA Monika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | KÊDZIORA Robert # | Z/1467/14 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 64.86 | KOZ£OWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 67.11 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 67.54 | KUSA Aleksandra | MUKS P³ock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 3 | 68.02 | ZAWADZKA Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 4 | 59.22 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 4 | 60.44 | ZIÓ£KOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 4 | 60.68 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha³ | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 31 | s | 4 | 64.69 | STRUCIÑSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 4 | 68.38 | DUZIKOWSKA Anna Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:16.78 | JUSIÑSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.62 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:18.16 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:19.35 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:22.36 | ZIÓ£KOWSKA Kamila | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:23.37 | RUTKOWSKA Michaela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:25.70 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:20.86 | BARTCZAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:21.24 | JARZ¡BSKA ¯aneta | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:23.26 | STANISZEWSKA ¯aneta | UKS MOSiR Dzia³dowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:24.69 | ¯U£AWNIK Wioleta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:24.73 | NOWAK Natalia | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:29.70 | FROÑCZUK Paula | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:33.31 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:44.88 | SOBICZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Micha³ B.D. # | Z/2208/15 | 2018 | |||||||
9 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:47.63 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dagmara | MUKS P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:48.20 | KONOPKA Natalia | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:44.97 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:49.72 | G£A¯EWSKA Wioleta | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:52.45 | O A | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:54.04 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:54.69 | MAROSZEK Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | WRONA Grzegorz | Z/0785/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:05.88 | K£OPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:10.55 | BUDZI£EK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | D¡BROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:14.44 | PASTORCZYK Natalia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:16.28 | KORYBSKA Patrycja | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:21.61 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Patrycja | MUKS P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:35.54 | NEJMAN Ewa | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz | 4 | ||||||||
12 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:04.19 | KOMUDA Klaudia | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOWNACKA Jolanta | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:48.08 | MICHA£KÓW Beata | KRT Jelenia Góra # | 1990 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/7692/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:57.09 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:58.00 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.92 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.11 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.38 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.70 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.72 | M¡KOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.98 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | SZUMSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -2.2 | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/0914/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 65.08 | HO¦CI£O Marlena | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 68.44 | DZWIGA£A Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.96 | PIOTROWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 69.01 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 4 | s | 1 | 69.56 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Miros³aw B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 5 | s | 1 | 74.71 | BRZEZIÑSKA Marta | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:46.85 | PARSZCZYÑSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:53.33 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:03.91 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:05.15 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:05.80 | CZERWIÑSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:10.22 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Dzia³dowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | CYTLA£ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:28.63 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Dzia³dowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:35.26 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:51.88 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 8:02.62 | S£OMIÑSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 8:18.85 | KÊDZIA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/0466/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 8:22.18 | MUSZYÑSKA Agata | MUKS P³ock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MIKULAK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.94 |
BUDZIAK Aleksandra CZERNY Patrycja JANCZARSKA Zofia RUSINIAK Monika |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
G¡SIEWSKI Artur KÊDZIORA Robert G¡SIEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/1468/12 Z/1466/12 Z/1469/12 |
2013 2014 2014 |
3 2 3 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.17 |
KARA¦ Jolanta KARASEK Klaudia KUNZ Natalia ZAWADZKA Justyna |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 1996 1995 1996 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.47 |
MILANOWSKA Beata PANA¦ Bo¿ena SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra ZIÓ£KOWSKA Paulina |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1996 1996 1997 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha³ |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.61 |
BA£ON Anna JARZ¡BSKA ¯aneta WRÓBEL Elwira WRÓBEL Kornelia |
LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 3 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.93 |
TYMIÑSKA Karolina SOKO£OWSKA Eliza KAJEWSKA Paulina BERNATOWICZ Anna |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 1995 1995 1997 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. |
Z/1436/13 |
2024 |
3 2 2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.25 |
LUBICKA Aleksandra DUCHNOWSKA Natalia GRZYWOCZ Weronika WIERNICKA Alicja |
OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. G¡SIEWSKI Artur B.D. B.D. |
, Z/1473/12 |
, 2022 |
1 1 1 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 51.40 |
BORKOWSKA Klaudia GRALA Anna DZWIGA£A Aleksandra BOKUN Magdalena |
OKLA Ostro³êka | 1998 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. NAZARKIEWICZ Robert |
Z/0398/12 |
2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
8 | s | 1 | 53.18 |
CHOMCZYK Dominika GRYK Aleksandra £AZAR Magdalena SUCHWA£KO Aleksandra |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 3 |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:58.76 |
STRUCIÑSKA Martyna STRUCIÑSKA Daria BRZEZICKA Justyna PACHOLCZYK Adrianna |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1994 1994 1996 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BA£ON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NASTERSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | £AZAR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GAWRZYDEK Karolina | UKS Melo B³onie | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ADAMKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKL P³ock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SOCHOÑ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GAWRZYDEK Agata | UKS Melo B³onie | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | GA£WA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | G£OWACKA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | GÓROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orlêta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1487/14 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ZIELIÑSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | GÊBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | BLOCH Wiktoria Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ZAJDEL Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PA£ASZEWSKA Sandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.40 | FRANKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Melo B³onie | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.20 | ZWOLIÑSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlêta Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | V | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 2.00 | NASSALSKA Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PAREJKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo B³onie | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.06 | ZAJDEL Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.88 | G£OWACKA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.21 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 5.23 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.48 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.15 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +2.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.74 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.65 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.54 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.49 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +2.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.33 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.95 | PAW£OWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.89 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.85 | LESZCZYÑSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.61 | WÓJCIK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.31 | WYSZYÑSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.27 | SATU£A Ma³gorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.01 | G£OWACKA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.84 | ZAJDEL Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +4.1 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.81 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.71 | KORDA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.5 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra | Z/1584/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.71 | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 10.82 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ZIÊCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | 12.00 | MALYSHKO Nataliia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.02 | MALYSHKO Nataliia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | DEMIAÑCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.99 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.9 | III | ZIÊCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.85 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.57 | NIDERLA Paulina | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.00 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.47 | GÓRCZYÑSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.46 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.32 | SUCHWA£KO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.83 | MICHA£EK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.82 | RADAKOVIÆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.81 | KOPEÆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.19 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL P³ock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Stanis³aw | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.97 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.82 | JAB£OÑSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.29 | GÓRECKA Ewa | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.28 | PRZEBOROWSKA Paulina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.00 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.64 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.67 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.19 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.76 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.66 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.22 | BUÑKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.25 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.24 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL P³ock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.57 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.28 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.25 | £AZARSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.11 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL P³ock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.77 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Miros³aw B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.27 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.15 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.55 | CZEROPSKA Agnieszka | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.89 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL P³ock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Stanis³aw | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.51 | SZEWCZYK Michalina | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.42 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 24.78 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 24.46 | PRZEBOROWSKA Paulina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pu³tusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
M³ot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.02 | PABISIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1470/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.28 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.92 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.67 | WOLIÑSKA Dorota | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.03 | WO¬NIAK Angelika | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.32 | KAMIEÑ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.57 | GO£ÊBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.28 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.03 | ¦LIWOWSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.03 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.60 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.00 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Miros³aw B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.80 | KOPEÆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.14 | RADAKOVIÆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.43 | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.21 | STRZEMBECZNA Eliza | MUKS P³ock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.04 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.26 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 19.89 | B£OÑSKA Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.86 | SATU£A Ma³gorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.95 | KORDA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra | Z/1584/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.08 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS P³ock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.28 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.02 | KULBACKA Sylwia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.15 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25:09.23 | KARA¦ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26:06.86 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31:21.03 | LASZUK Anna | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.21 | CZAJKOWSKI Bart³omiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -3.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.32 | WALCZUK Pawe³ | UKS M³odzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -3.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.43 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS M³odzik Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -3.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.53 | GI¯YÑSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -3.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.57 | HUPA£O Anatol | UKS M³odzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -3.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.67 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -3.2 | III | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.67 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -3.2 | III | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 11.86 | G£OWACKI Karol | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1994 | U20 | LU | -3.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 11.18 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.60 | KAMIÑSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -2.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.78 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -2.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.81 | KRZY¯ANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.82 | KASZUBA Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1994 | U20 | PD | -2.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 11.90 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 11.99 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 11.45 | OZDARSKI £ukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.82 | KIERSKI Dawid Jaros³aw | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/0627/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 11.86 | ZABIELSKI Maciej | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.02 | KAMIÑSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.08 | D¡BROWSKI Pawe³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 12.09 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.12 | GBUR Sebastian | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 3 | 12.28 | JAGUSZEWSKI Pawe³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 12.06 | WO£KOWICZ Pawe³ | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 4 | 12.15 | MATEUSIAK Rados³aw | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -1.1 | IV | B.D. | Z/0342/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 30 | s | 4 | 12.36 | MADEJ Micha³ | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 4 | 12.44 | PATYKIEWICZ Marek | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1464/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||
5 | 33 | s | 4 | 12.66 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 4 | 12.68 | GRALEWICZ Adam | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 4 | 12.82 | KAWULSKI Micha³ | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 40 | s | 4 | 14.07 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 21 | s | 5 | 12.08 | MAGNUSZEWSKI £ukasz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 5 | 12.33 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 5 | 12.41 | SMOLIÑSKI Micha³ | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 5 | 13.08 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon P³oñsk # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 37 | s | 5 | 13.38 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 5 | 13.40 | ROKICKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 6 | 12.12 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 6 | 12.34 | KLUZ Gerard | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 42 | s | 6 | 14.37 | STENCEL Maciej | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 46 | s | 6 | 15.72 | PEREP£Y¦ Barnaba | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.28 | JAB£OÑSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.28 | CZAJKOWSKI Bart³omiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.61 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS M³odzik Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.66 | WALCZUK Pawe³ | UKS M³odzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.80 | GIESZCZYÑSKI Rafa³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.11 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.8 | III | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 23.20 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 23.20 | HUPA£O Anatol | UKS M³odzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 22.60 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | II | KÊDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.95 | OZDARSKI £ukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.05 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | III | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 23.46 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 23.51 | WIESIO£EK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -1.8 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha³ # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 23.52 | NOWIÑSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 23.53 | KASZUBA Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1994 | U20 | PD | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 2 | 23.96 | G£OWACKI Karol | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1994 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 23.34 | ¯UKOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -1.8 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 23.51 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 23.78 | CHOJNOWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 3 | 24.16 | WOJTASIÑSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 3 | 24.37 | CIURZYÑSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 24.39 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 32 | s | 3 | 24.58 | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -1.8 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 35 | s | 3 | 25.04 | GBUR Sebastian | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U18 | PD | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 22.70 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1996 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | II | GDAÑSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 23.15 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 23.23 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | III | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 23.75 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 4 | 24.39 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 4 | 24.98 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -1.9 | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
7 | 42 | s | 4 | 26.88 | JONKA Tomasz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 5 | 23.78 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 23.84 | SOBCZYÑSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
3 | 33 | s | 5 | 24.60 | ZABIELSKI Maciej | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 5 | 25.19 | ¯UBROWSKI Rafa³ | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | KÊDZIORA Robert | Z/1865/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 40 | s | 5 | 26.45 | CHE£STOWSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 5 | 26.48 | WILK Micha³ | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | R¡CZKA Pawe³ # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
7 | 44 | s | 5 | 27.03 | ROKICKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 45 | s | 5 | 27.17 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | BOROÑ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
1 | 26 | s | 6 | 24.15 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 6 | 24.43 | WO£KOWICZ Pawe³ | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 6 | 25.40 | DUNIN-W¡SOWICZ Micha³ | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1460/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 38 | s | 6 | 26.32 | RYÑSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 6 | 26.45 | ZAW£OCKI Marcin | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 43 | s | 6 | 27.01 | GRODZICKI Dariusz | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2207/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.59 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis³awa # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.26 | TALACHA Przemys³aw | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.72 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.83 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 51.60 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 53.03 | HADER Rafa³ | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 53.73 | KOSIOREK Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TU£OWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 50.32 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 52.74 | PIÓRKOWSKI Rafa³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 52.90 | PALUCH Mariusz | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0696/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 53.83 | STRUBIÑSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 53.97 | PACZÓSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0694/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 54.55 | PODKOWA Micha³ | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 55.26 | W¡DO£OWSKI Micha³ | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 55.64 | ZABIELSKI Mateusz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 50.49 | GOLENBOWSKI Jerzy | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 54.01 | ¦L¡ZEK Micha³ | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 56.31 | JUREK Filip | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 57.01 | RZERZUCHOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 57.01 | KUROWSKI Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 57.53 | ZABIELSKI Mi³osz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 58.05 | MATERNIK Bartosz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 3 | 58.53 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 5 | 51.15 | CHYLIÑSKI Grzegorz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 52.07 | BAÆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 57.55 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafa³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 59.75 | B¡CZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.43 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.94 | STRUSIÑSKI Marcin | MUKS P³ock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:55.95 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:58.80 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.83 | KAPU¦CIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.84 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:00.78 | JAWORSKI Micha³ | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0186/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:02.43 | POLAKOWSKI Pawe³ | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:07.29 | KOÆ Piotr | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Micha³ | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:59.65 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:00.78 | JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:02.65 | MISIEWICZ Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:03.37 | BEDNAREK Rados³aw | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:04.11 | GIL Micha³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:04.35 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:08.65 | BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej | MUKS P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:14.67 | PIEÑKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:20.02 | NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 3 | 2:08.40 | CHOMICZEWSKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:09.51 | SRZEDNICKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:10.61 | BUGNACKI Kamil | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:12.50 | PIEÑKOSZ Rafa³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:12.89 | MIKO£AJEWSKI Micha³ | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 2:18.66 | £YSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 3 | 2:21.94 | PÊDZICH Maciej | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 2:02.49 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 2:09.02 | OSE£KA Przemys³aw | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 2:22.25 | ROGALSKI Daniel | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 4 | 2:25.32 | S£UPCZYÑSKI Krystian | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | 5 | ||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 4 | 2:25.92 | PÊKALA Mateusz | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 4 | 2:28.31 | KOBRYÑ Krystian | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Micha³ | Z/2205/15 | 2015 | |||||||
7 | 32 | s | 4 | 2:39.35 | DOMAGA£A Daniel | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:57.95 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:02.12 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:03.53 | PUCYK Przemys³aw | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1988 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:03.90 | ¯OCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:04.34 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:05.22 | Z£OTUCHA £ukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:06.10 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:09.68 | ROGUSKI Micha³ | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | DZIUBIÑSKA-MOTA£A Bo¿ena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:11.26 | SOBOLEWSKI Micha³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:18.97 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:20.31 | CIARKOWSKI Micha³ | MUKS P³ock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:21.23 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Micha³ | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:26.08 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:28.42 | DOMAGA£A Patryk | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0692/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
15 | 27 | s | 1 | 4:42.25 | GRABOWSKI Rafa³ | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:11.98 | KROCHMAL Pawe³ | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:15.27 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:15.69 | RYDZIÑSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:17.02 | ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:18.66 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:27.30 | IWANICZ Rafa³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:29.33 | WÓJCIK Bart³omiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:33.09 | DRABYK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 4:34.68 | FERENC Maciej | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 4:36.16 | SOKÓ£ Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 25 | s | 2 | 4:38.32 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 26 | s | 2 | 4:39.35 | HACZKUR Cezary | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:25.54 | KOBY£KA Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:32.96 | SZCZUDLIÑSKI Mateusz | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.58 | SUPROÑ Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.57 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.67 | SKORUPSKI Robert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.96 | MADEJ Micha³ | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.38 | SMAR¯EWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.59 | GRYC Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.81 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.11 | KUCZYÑSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.98 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | GÊBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.17 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.26 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.32 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.78 | KOZ£OWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.09 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.28 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.91 | £AGUNA Rafa³ | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0111/12 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.76 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWICKI Dawid | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | Z/1063/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.69 | SMOLIÑSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.13 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.69 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:05.74 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:11.51 | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:26.90 | KSI¡¯YK Konrad | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:34.74 | WYSZOMIERSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:29.79 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.93 |
WIESIO£EK Kacper MARACHA Sebastian GIESZCZYÑSKI Rafa³ JAB£OÑSKI Adam |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha³ |
Z/0895/12 |
2021 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.49 |
SOBCZYÑSKI Karol OLCZYK Hubert KACZUBA Krzysztof MAZANEK Andrzej |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
G¡SIEWSKI Artur G¡SIEWSKI Artur KÊDZIORA Robert |
Z/1813/12 Z/1538/12 Z/3716/11 |
2015 2014 2014 |
2 3 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.54 |
HANNOUSH Dany WOJTASIÑSKI Rafa³ OZDARSKI £ukasz ¦LADOWSKI Jan |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1994 1994 1996 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.61 |
KRZY¯ANOWSKI Krzysztof LIS Dawid MAGNUSZEWSKI £ukasz JEZIERSKI Jakub |
MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
3 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.30 |
MARGOL Arkadiusz POPOWSKI Kamil SKORUPSKI Robert CHOJNOWSKI Karol |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 1996 1996 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.97 |
GBUR Sebastian £AGUNA Rafa³ W¡DO£OWSKI Micha³ CHYLIÑSKI Grzegorz |
L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian |
Z/0111/12 |
2014 |
1 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:31.47 |
MISIEWICZ Micha³ BACZEWSKI Mateusz ROLKA Cezary MARACHA Sebastian |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:31.74 |
PODKOWA Micha³ KRZOSEK Damian BAÆMAGA Dominik KUPIS Robert |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 1995 1994 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:33.38 |
MARGOL Arkadiusz MAKSIMOWSKI Bartosz ¯UKOWSKI Kamil SAWICKI Marek |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 1997 1995 1996 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/0849/12 |
2024 |
2 3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:48.72 |
ADAMCZYK Szymon KAPU¦CIÑSKI Jakub ROGALSKI Daniel BUGNACKI Kamil |
L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 1995 1997 1997 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:52.99 |
GRABOWSKI Mateusz POLAKOWSKI Pawe³ £YSZKOWSKI Kamil ZABIELSKI Mi³osz |
OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 1995 1998 1996 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.13 | SAWCZYÑSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GÓRSKI Antoni | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JAB£OÑSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ANTOÑCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOZ£OWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.70 | W£ODARCZYK Mateusz | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ZDUÑCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | SZEWCZYK Stanis³aw | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | GÊBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.10 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.92 | LUBAÑSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.74 | DARMOFA£ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1994 | U20 | PD | +2.1 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.40 | ¯EBROWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.34 | LUTAREWICZ £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.16 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.74 | G£UCHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2209/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.58 | KASZANEK Damian | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.43 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.24 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +3.1 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.01 | ZA£ÊCKI £ukasz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.54 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.76 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | B.D. £UKASIAK Micha³ # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.58 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.55 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +2.5 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.29 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.09 | WIERCIÑSKI Micha³ | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.99 | MIERZEJEWSKI Marcin | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.94 | KASZANEK Damian | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.86 | CABAN Damian | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.58 | UJAZDOWSKI Micha³ | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.30 | TARNACKI Maciej | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.19 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.81 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.97 | RYÑSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.99 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.56 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.35 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.30 | £UKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.50 | SYGIT Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.48 | GLEGO£A Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.38 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.84 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.87 | SUSKI Adrian | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.77 | GNIADEK Micha³ | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.07 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.63 | REGIN Pawe³ | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.60 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.82 | BORZÊCKI Pawe³ | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.09 | TARNACKI Maciej | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.43 | GIEÑKO Artur | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.52 | MALANOWSKI £ukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI £ukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.98 | £ABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.16 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.24 | ¦NIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.64 | OLIZAROWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.44 | SUMIÑSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.70 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.54 | MARKOWSKI £ukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.61 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.67 | KOWALSKI £ukasz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.06 | JAMIO£KOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.39 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.47 | GÓRSKI Miko³aj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.81 | ROSZKOWSKI Pawe³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.80 | KOSIÑSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.45 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.16 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.64 | PANASEWICZ Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ¦WIERCZYÑSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.08 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Miko³aj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.78 | STUPAK Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.94 | STRZESZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.29 | £UKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.08 | FALIÑSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.69 | RÓ¯EWICZ Micha³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.86 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.77 | RYÑSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.39 | MALANOWSKI £ukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI £ukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.65 | ANI¦KO Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.33 | PRACZUK £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.24 | ¦NIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.94 | KALINOWSKI Alan Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.77 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.77 | STOBIECKI Igor | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49:13.26 | NAJDYHOR Karol | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52:01.58 | KOMAROWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | BULAKOWSKI Bohdan # | Z/4689/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 2 | s | 1 | 52:57.05 | CYNGOT Jacek | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # | Z/0907/12 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 59:41.48 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROMANOWSKI Mieczys³aw | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BIELENDA Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MI¦KIEWICZ Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | NIEDZIA£EK Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.4220440387726 sekund |