Łódź 09.06.2013 21. Memoriał Ludwika Szumlewskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.51 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.07 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.17 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.21 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.60 | SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.57 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -1.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.97 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.18 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -1.8 | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.86 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.91 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 12.92 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 13.05 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 13.35 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.49 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 13.79 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.82 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.86 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.95 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.12 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.31 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.70 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.17 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.67 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 26.72 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.40 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.2 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.62 | SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.21 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.40 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.46 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.13 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.48 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.18 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 64.40 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 65.10 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 66.76 | MAJEWSKA Angelika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 61.36 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 62.37 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 65.77 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:17.58 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:25.92 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:26.85 | MICHALSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:27.76 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HOŚCIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.28 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.81 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.89 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.38 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.99 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.44 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.40 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.75 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.27 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.38 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.83 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.10 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.17 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.36 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 63.35 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 64.89 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 64.94 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 64.31 | HOŚCIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 64.47 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 66.27 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 66.68 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 67.93 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 67.96 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.52 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.42 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.58 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +2.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.48 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.71 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.58 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.50 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.36 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.75 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.95 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.60 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.05 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.22 | PEŁKA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.42 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.76 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.10 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.88 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.05 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.38 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.61 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.02 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.99 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.70 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.22 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.86 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.83 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 24.85 | KOTWICA Monika | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 22.91 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | -- | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.45 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.54 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | I | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.57 | MAŁOCHA Paula | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.23 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.66 | SZYJKOWSKA Daria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.02 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.63 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.52 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.62 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.82 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 1 | 12.63 | SABELA Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.08 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.23 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.44 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.83 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.89 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 11.97 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 2 | 12.52 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.19 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -1.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.68 | TOKAR Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 11.88 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.96 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.02 | WALCZAK Ireneusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 11.20 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 11.31 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -2.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 11.77 | SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 11.87 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -2.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 12.26 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -2.2 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 21 | e | 4 | 12.47 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.61 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.03 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.05 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.37 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.70 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -1.7 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.99 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.02 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -1.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.13 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.71 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -1.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 22.98 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.38 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.44 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.06 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.57 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.66 | SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 23.87 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 24.10 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 24.24 | PANEK Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 24.36 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 24.47 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 23.90 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -2.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 23.94 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -2.5 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 24.41 | WALCZAK Ireneusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -2.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 24.69 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -2.5 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 24.82 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -2.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 4 | 25.34 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -2.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 4 | 26.01 | SABELA Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -2.5 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.87 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.51 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.11 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.89 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 51.02 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 51.46 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.67 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 51.55 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 52.03 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 53.24 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 50.41 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 51.00 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 54.27 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 54.92 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 55.98 | WITCZAK Dariusz | niest. Łódź # | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:53.45 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:53.76 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:54.28 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:55.27 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:55.95 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:58.57 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:59.92 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:01.18 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:57.04 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:57.09 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:57.91 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:59.09 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:59.58 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:59.78 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:00.02 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:01.58 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:02.15 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:08.55 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.07 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.90 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 16.08 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.43 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 15.06 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 6 | e | 2 | 15.07 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 7 | e | 2 | 15.51 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.36 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.03 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.72 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -1.2 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.82 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.43 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.86 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.48 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.58 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.16 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.31 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.50 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 55.99 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | II | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 56.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 57.32 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 57.79 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 57.98 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SKARBEK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.52 | KŁOPOTEK Daniel | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.99 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.79 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.57 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.53 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -0.1 | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.51 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.18 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.90 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.65 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.54 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.48 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.04 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.85 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.50 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.29 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.84 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.92 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.33 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.07 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.02 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.90 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.77 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.85 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.31 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.22 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.80 | KASZUBA Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.22 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.53 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.19 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.11 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.14 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/1277/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.01 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.61 | RACHUCKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.65 | SITEK Paweł | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.37 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9318730831146 sekund |