Krasnystaw 08.06.2013 2. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA - biegi |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.32 | ŻUK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.64 | KOZIAK Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.86 | BOGUSZ Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.13 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.21 | FILIPEK Alicja | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | -- | WIERCINSKI Jerzy STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1933/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.46 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.15 | KOZIAK Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.66 | BOGUSZ Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.68 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.96 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.51 | WAWRYSZUK Julia | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 2000 | U14 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.72 | ŻUK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.41 | WERESZCZYŃSKA Agata | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.58 | LABBE Andżelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.61 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Nikola | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.86 | NOWOSACKA Bogumiła | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0962/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.41 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.93 | FILIPEK Alicja | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | WIERCINSKI Jerzy STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1933/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.27 | CZELEJ Sara | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U14 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:58.59 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:41.19 | ŁOGASZ Aldona | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.39 | WAWRYSZUK Julia | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 2000 | U14 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.19 | WERESZCZYŃSKA Agata | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.08 | CZELEJ Sara | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U14 | LU | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4.03 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Nikola | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.02 | LABBE Andżelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.29 | KARPIŃSKI Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U20 | LU | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.32 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.39 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.40 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +2.1 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.35 | CZAJKA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.00 | KOPEĆ Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.22 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.47 | JUKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.60 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.61 | LENART Maciej | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.94 | KOSYK Arkadiusz | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.16 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.33 | JABRZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.61 | RACZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.70 | KARPIŃSKI Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.05 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.68 | BOROWIK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | JAROS Marek | Z/1627/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.81 | CZAJKA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.61 | JABRZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.97 | KIELER Radosław | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.72 | KOPEĆ Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.99 | RACZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 32.14 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.94 | OLEK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.14 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.08 | KAJZER Michał | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0762/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.43 | GÓŹDŹ Dawid | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.85 | MACKIEWICZ Damian | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | DEJER Dominik | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.11 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U14 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.81 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.80 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.00 | ŚWISZCZ Mariusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:11.77 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:15.49 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:16.94 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:17.37 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:17.70 | KOSYK Arkadiusz | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:23.93 | CZARNECKI Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:28.21 | CZOSKA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:32.89 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:33.40 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:52.07 | MISZCZAK Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:26.82 | PISKAŁA Dawid | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.14 | KIELER Radosław | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.05 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 5.54 | MACKIEWICZ Damian | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | DEJER Dominik | 5 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.15 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U14 | LU | +0.1 | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.62811207771301 sekund |