Puławy 23.06.2013 4. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA / Liga młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.65 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.40 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.44 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.60 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.17 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.49 | BURDA Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.61 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.89 | SADOWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.74 | WDOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.78 | MIZAK Justyna | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.55 | SITOI Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.00 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.23 | GAŁKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.55 | KOKOSZKO Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.75 | KUDYK Julia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U14 | LU | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.08 | KILIJANEK Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.64 | KOZIAK Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.01 | LISOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.06 | BOGUSZ Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.25 | SYNDERCZYK Natalia | UKS Orlik Pionki | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | V | SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.41 | WROŃSKA Ewa | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.63 | WARCHOŁ Beata | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.03 | WRZEŚNIAK Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 15.36 | KASAK Magda | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.62 | ŻUK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.63 | CHROMIŃSKA Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.25 | WAKUŁA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.28 | KOPERCZAK Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.60 | MACIEJEWSKA Jagoda | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.42 | KASPRZUK Maria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.80 | STAŃCZUK Karolina,maria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 15.13 | GRZESIAK Oliwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.08 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.10 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.23 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.62 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.73 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.74 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.85 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.77 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.11 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.63 | MROCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.79 | KOKOSZKO Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 30.50 | MIZAK Justyna | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 4 | 28.04 | KOTULSKA Martyna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4601/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
s | 4 | 28.21 | SITOI Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||
s | 4 | 28.81 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 4 | 29.14 | JUSZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.55 | MAZUREK Oktawia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U14 | LU | +0.2 | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 30.36 | CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U14 | LU | +0.2 | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 30.99 | GŁUCHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 31.28 | LEWCZUK Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.86 | MITURA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.90 | CHROMIŃSKA Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.88 | ŻUK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.52 | CHARATYNOWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.74 | SOJA Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.73 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.92 | PLEWKA Agata | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.26 | NICIPORUK Paula | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.77 | GAŁKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.40 | GRABIŃSKA Michalina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.54 | KASAK Magda | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.10 | WASZCZUK Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
s | 4 | 44.71 | KOZIAK Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.34 | BOGUSZ Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.65 | KOPERCZAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.96 | BABULEWICZ Patrycja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.75 | ROMANEK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.79 | PŁACHTA Zuzanna | UKS Orlik Pionki # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.90 | TRYKACZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.08 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.51 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.66 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.79 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.97 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.18 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.74 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.96 | KUBIŚ Monika | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.88 | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 69.89 | WÓJCIK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 72.78 | WDOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:43.20 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:45.66 | CHOMIUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:48.12 | OBZEJTA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:48.98 | JÓŹWIK Agata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:49.59 | MAZURYK Klaudia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:50.22 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:50.27 | PILIPCZUK Klaudia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U14 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1:54.00 | WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:54.85 | SŁOMKA Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1:55.57 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 1:56.14 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 1:56.18 | WAŚ Karolina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1:57.11 | MAZUR Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1:58.16 | WIATER Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 2:19.78 | POTAPCZUK Daria | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:57.19 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:08.78 | SAWICKA Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:14.04 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3:16.62 | HOROSZKO Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3:19.44 | NEJMAN Ewa | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | 3:21.10 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:23.04 | KOSTRZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3:23.38 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 3:35.72 | MAŁEK Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. # | Z/2637/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 3:41.64 | WÓJCIK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:45.73 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 4:47.69 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:54.08 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:56.13 | KACUGA Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 5:02.75 | DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/0103/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 5:37.40 | KUŹMA Maria | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.79 | ŁAKOMA Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.04 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.88 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.88 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.99 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
65.77 | CZERKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||||
66.98 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||||
72.46 | FILIPEK Alicja | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1933/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.56 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.34 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.00 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 4.67 | SZEWCZUK Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.59 | KOSIOR Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.52 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 4.44 | LISOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.27 | ŁAKOMA Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.98 | JANUSZEWICZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 3.83 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 3.81 | DZIUBIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.62 | PŁOWAŚ Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.61 | WRZEŚNIAK Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.29 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 9.50 | ŁOBODA Róża | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.72 | GRUSZKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.49 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 9.17 | NALEWAJEK Sylwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.12 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.68 | MAJCHRZAK Emilia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.81 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.30 | BACHANEK Angelika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.29 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.13 | LIS Elżbieta | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.97 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 20.53 | NALEWAJEK Sylwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 19.24 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 16.54 | KOPCIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.46 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.34 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 36.76 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.66 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 28.40 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 24.29 | ŻYDEK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 21.88 | BACHANEK Angelika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 20.01 | LIS Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 17.80 | LIS Elżbieta | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.97 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 42.57 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.24 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 39.75 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.60 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28.24 | ANDREJAS Milena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 27.76 | KRZESIAK Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 19.98 | KOPCIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.72 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.63 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.21 | LIS Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.12 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.14 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.68 | GRUSZKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.00 | SIKORSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 19.38 | ANDREJAS Milena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.82 | RUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.96 | MAJCHER Julita | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.30 | ŻYDEK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 22.42 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.83 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.10 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.15 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.30 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.44 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.46 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.54 | ŁOPOCKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.61 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.12 | WOWCZENIUK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.28 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.42 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.60 | DAJEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.87 | SIRY Albert | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.95 | POTERUCHA Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.75 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.04 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.87 | BRZUSZEK Artur | SKB Kraśnik | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.87 | CZAJKA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.15 | ROWIEŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.33 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.72 | FURTAK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | WĘGRZYN Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.16 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.41 | MAREK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.42 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.10 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.46 | MILANIUK Kacper | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.1 r | KUNOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.0 r | SZUBA Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.8 r | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.57 | KULIK Przemysław | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.62 | KORYBSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.88 | ŁATWIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.16 | ZARZYCKI Mateusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.62 | BONK Bartłomiej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.53 | KUROWSKI Filip | UKS Orlik Pionki | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon | 5 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.35 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.78 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.32 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.45 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.61 | RUKASZ Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.96 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.08 | ŁOPOCKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.70 | STROMIDŁO Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.90 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.28 | ROWIEŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.17 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.1 r | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.1 r | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.4 r | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.5 r | CZAJKA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 5 | 23.96 | BRZUSZEK Artur | SKB Kraśnik | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 5 | 24.26 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 5 | 24.84 | JASIK Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 5 | 24.99 | MUZYCZUK Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1399/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
s | 5 | 27.24 | DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI Emil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.67 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.74 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.29 | PIETRUSIEWICZ Kacper | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.44 | KULIK Przemysław | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.99 | DUL Sebastian | SKB Kraśnik | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.81 | PIASECKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.79 | MILANIUK Kacper | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.98 | PETKOW Michał | UKS Orlik Pionki # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.55 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.64 | SZUBA Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.92 | KOPEĆ Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.17 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 4 | 41.00 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
s | 4 | 43.16 | ZARZYCKI Mateusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 4 | 43.57 | ŁATWIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 4 | 46.75 | BONK Bartłomiej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.34 | PŁACHTA Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.57 | SIKORA Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 43.75 | MICHNIAK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 44.59 | PASZKO Piotr | MKS Start Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 48.89 | SYNDERCZYK Daniel | UKS Orlik Pionki | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 54.08 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.38 | OSTAPCZUK Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.73 | CZAJKA Sebastian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.48 | DUDEK Norbert | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.73 | HACZKUR Cezary | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 61.76 | SKOCZYLAS Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.80 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:00.11 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1989 | Sen | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:05.72 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:09.26 | JACNIAK Marcin | SKB Kraśnik | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:34.36 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:35.22 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:41.28 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:51.41 | MICHOSZUK Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:52.38 | NOWACKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:52.56 | MARKIEWICZ Artur | SKB Kraśnik | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:33.03 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:58.97 | WĄSIK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:59.50 | DZIEWULSKI Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:00.65 | URBAN Arkadiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:05.27 | ADAMIUK Bartłomiej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:10.80 | MATWIEJCZUK Damian | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:11.57 | KALISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:12.72 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:13.03 | KLIMEK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | WILCZEK Janusz # | Z/2537/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:08.71 | ZACHARCZUK Albin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. # | Z/0513/17 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:10.37 | PIRÓG Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:10.96 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:11.75 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 4:11.87 | LIGAJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:21.37 | KAJZER Michał | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0762/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | 4:21.59 | PETKOW Paweł | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # | Z/1258/14 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 4:22.56 | KALISZ Adam | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 4:22.68 | SKRABUCHA Konrad | MKS Start Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/1617/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 4:33.88 | DRABIK Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/10240/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
11 | 4:46.70 | KOŃCZAL Daniel | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:16.91 | GROCH Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:27.32 | DOLINA Daniel | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:45.20 | CZOSKA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
DNF | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:36.87 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:25.92 | KUŚMIERZ Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:30.22 | LIPCZAK Piotr | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.23 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DAJEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.22 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 55.25 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 65.91 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | LASOTA Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | ROBAK Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.88 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.99 | PIEKARCZYK Michał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.24 | KARWOWSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.07 | MUCHA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.70 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U14 | LU | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.48 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.92 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.83 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 11.64 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.11 | OLEKSIEJUK Jakub | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.01 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 9.50 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 9.11 | MARSZAŁ Przemysław | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.36 | FIEDUREK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.85 | PIETRYNKO Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.33 | JAROSZ Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.78 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.37 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.70 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.61 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.59 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.52 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1989 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.47 | KOPIŃSKI Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.37 | MARTYCHOWIEC Maksymilian | MKS Start Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 23.48 | KALISZ Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.60 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.61 | BOCIEK Dominik | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | 31.28 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 30.13 | A A | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.41 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.57 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.84 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.19 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.74 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1989 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.97 | KOPIŃSKI Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 19.98 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 19.31 | FIEDUREK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.94 | PIETRYNKO Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 49.05 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 44.04 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 32.46 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 2 | 30.81 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 29.47 | BIENIEK Wiktor | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 23.26 | A A | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.62 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.19 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.96 | KOZAK Krzysztof | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.53 | FIEDUREK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.76 | MICHNIAK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.02 | KALISZ Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.86 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.48 | CZUJ Filip | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.55 | BIENIEK Wiktor | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.67 | WALCZEWSKI Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.63 | BOCIEK Dominik | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.48 | PYDYŚ Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0963/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 43.28 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.82 | JAROSZ Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.58 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5871551036835 sekund |