Kazan (RUS) 07 - 12.07.2013 27. Letnia Uniwersjada |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 11.72 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | M | |||||||||
e | 5 | DNS | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | 13 | p | 1 | 11.81 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | M | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 23.65 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -0.7 | M | |||||||||
3 | 9 | p | 3 | 23.65 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | M | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 53.93 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 13 | p | 2 | 53.71 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:10.56 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | II | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | p | 1 | 2:02.89 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 2 | 4:25.99 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
7 | f | 4:14.31 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 60.01 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 44.00 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika WEDLER Weronika PTAK Ewelina KOŁDEJ Małgorzata |
POLSKA | 1988 1989 1987 1990 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
3 | f | 43.81 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika WEDLER Weronika PTAK Ewelina KOŁDEJ Małgorzata |
POLSKA | 1988 1989 1987 1990 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 3:45.62 |
LINKIEWICZ Joanna CIEŚLAK Danuta BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna BEDNAREK Agata |
POLSKA | 1990 1989 1990 1988 |
Sen | POL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/3750/11 Z/0090/11 |
2024 2021 |
MM M M |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | A | 1.84 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 1.84 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1.96 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.84 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | A | 6.39 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 6.32 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | M | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | B | 13.70 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 14.21 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | MM | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 6 | 10.56 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | |||||||||
3 | 19 | c | 2 | 10.68 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | I | |||||||||
8 | 16 | p | 1 | 10.75 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | ć | 1 | 20.93 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.1 | M | |||||||||
2 | 29 | e | 2 | 21.96 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | p | 2 | 20.90 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +2.9 | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 20.94 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +2.4 | M | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 3 | 48.17 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | p | 1 | 45.94 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 45.69 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 39.71 |
ADAMSKI Jakub KUĆ Dariusz ZACZEK Artur KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1987 1986 1989 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | f | 39.29 |
ADAMSKI Jakub KUĆ Dariusz ZACZEK Artur KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1987 1986 1989 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | B | 2.20 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2.25 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | A | 58.63 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||
f | NM | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 79.99 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 75.32 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | B | 70.91 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||
6 | f | 77.98 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57016086578369 sekund |