Kraków 03 - 05.07.2013 67. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.93 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.19 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.48 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.52 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 12.76 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 12.78 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 13.02 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.11 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.22 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.59 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.64 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.69 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 2 | 12.91 | SZKLARZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/1689/12 | 2021 | ||||||
7 | 28 | e | 2 | 13.39 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 12.17 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.25 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.30 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.54 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.69 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.69 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 12.76 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 12.24 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 12.34 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 12.45 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 12.65 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
5 | 22 | e | 4 | 12.78 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 13.02 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 13.22 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.95 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.21 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.21 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.28 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.35 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.38 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.42 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.47 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.38 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.42 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.46 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.58 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.62 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.67 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.80 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 24.44 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 24.73 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 24.80 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | I | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 24.96 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 24.97 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 25.39 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 26.53 | SZKLARZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. | Z/1689/12 | 2021 | ||||||
8 | 21 | e | 1 | 26.70 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 24.24 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 24.25 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | MM | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 24.81 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 24.88 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 25.81 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 25.96 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 24.04 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 24.20 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 24.77 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 25.02 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 25.19 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 25.78 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 25.87 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.05 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.29 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.30 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.42 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | I | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.93 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.26 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.87 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.93 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.19 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.24 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.48 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.62 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.22 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 54.18 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 55.59 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 57.15 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 57.87 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 58.13 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 59.10 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 65.61 | WINIARZ Joanna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 54.31 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 55.27 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 56.28 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 57.33 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 59.63 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 60.02 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 53.42 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 55.50 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 56.22 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 56.84 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 58.21 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 59.72 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/3478/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.11 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.62 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.07 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.65 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | MM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.07 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.20 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.48 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58.12 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.48 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 56.56 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.03 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 57.59 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 57.89 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 58.36 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 58.57 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 59.09 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 2:14.42 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:14.70 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:14.85 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:15.72 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:16.14 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katrin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 2:16.41 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:20.13 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:23.13 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:24.36 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 2:27.58 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 21 | e | 1 | 2:39.25 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2:13.49 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:13.58 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:13.67 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:14.42 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 2:15.81 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 2:17.52 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:18.92 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 2:19.02 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 2:24.67 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 2:31.27 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:10.36 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:11.20 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:11.57 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:12.51 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:13.52 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:14.15 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:17.50 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:17.66 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:38.91 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:41.81 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:44.78 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:45.04 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:48.59 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:49.38 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:49.57 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:50.18 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:50.67 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:57.08 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 19 | s | 1 | 5:00.13 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 20 | s | 1 | 5:01.57 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 4:42.30 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:42.42 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:43.59 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:44.62 | O A | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:51.10 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:52.51 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:54.73 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:59.85 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:46.15 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:51.31 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:53.27 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:07.02 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:07.07 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:12.60 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:14.85 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:16.46 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:22.02 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:22.36 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:40.22 | MIEDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:40.76 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:42.25 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:44.55 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10:45.42 | BIAŁA Antonina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10:51.64 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10:54.62 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 11:00.34 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 11:05.13 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 11:12.76 | DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/0103/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 11:35.30 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 12:21.42 | KUBIT Aneta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17:21.24 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17:22.43 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17:46.84 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:53.36 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18:00.91 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18:02.25 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18:21.29 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18:34.25 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:34.76 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:37.28 | BILAWA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0666/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:39.59 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18:43.51 | LULIŃSKA Kamila | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18:47.28 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 18:47.63 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 18:50.40 | BIAŁA Antonina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 18:58.06 | MIEDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 18:59.09 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 18:59.18 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 19:11.09 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 19:13.55 | DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/0103/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 19:17.73 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 19:43.07 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 20:01.79 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 20:08.13 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 20:17.78 | BIRYŁO Urszula | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/5087/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 20:24.75 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZYPNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ŁAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.93 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.97 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.15 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.18 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.71 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 16.68 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.52 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.32 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 15.33 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.81 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 15.83 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 15.86 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 15.99 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 14.52 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.99 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 15.08 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 15.28 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 15.79 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 15.83 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 19 | e | 3 | 16.14 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 3 | 16.69 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.6 | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.31 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.55 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.82 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.89 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.94 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.01 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.39 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.62 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.99 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.12 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.42 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.43 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.48 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.50 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.68 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.83 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 62.17 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 63.02 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 63.16 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 64.04 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 65.71 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 67.43 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 67.43 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 21 | e | 1 | 76.46 | SKRĘT Patrycja | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 60.90 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 63.17 | HOŚCIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 64.41 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 65.24 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 65.54 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 68.61 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 71.66 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 63.13 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 64.19 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 65.03 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 66.45 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 67.38 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 68.22 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.48 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.72 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.04 | HOŚCIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.49 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.76 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.33 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 63.75 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 63.89 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:45.37 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:46.00 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:50.41 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:05.26 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:06.19 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:06.89 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:16.18 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:16.32 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:20.08 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:24.67 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:24.94 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7:25.06 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7:30.25 | BILAWA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0666/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7:41.47 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7:41.95 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7:42.01 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7:55.74 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7:59.60 | GROCHALA Mariola | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0876/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 8:11.38 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 8:20.10 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 8:34.00 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 8:40.11 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.38 |
MARLICKA Marika GDAŃSKA Dominika ZAŃKO Kamila WRONKA Magdalena |
KS Agros Zamość | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.52 |
ŁABIAK Zuzanna GOŁĄBEK Klaudia KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 1995 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.75 |
TABACZEWSKA Anna KACZMAREK Jagoda BŁOCH Anna JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/1477/11 |
2023 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.18 |
OLESZCZUK Milena CZAUSZ Edyta DĄBROWSKA Martyna DŹWIL Iwona |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. SUTYNIEC Hanna |
Z/1325/13 Z/0919/11 |
2015 2013 |
4 MM 2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.43 |
SZTUCKA Julia PAŁYS Anna FORKASIEWICZ Agata KURYŁO Joanna |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 1995 1994 1995 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek B.D. |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
3 M |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.96 |
PAKOS Nina GORDZIELIK Natalia FUKS Anna SIEWRUK Katarzyna |
UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | OPL | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.21 |
ZAJKOWSKA Marzena HOŚCIŁO Marlena SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta GRZEGORCZYK Karolina |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. |
Z/1673/12 Z/1053/11 , Z/3478/11 |
2014 2014 , 2017 |
4 BEZ 2 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.34 |
SUSZYCKA Monika KMIECIK Alicja SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna MAŁAS Malwina |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.72 |
PIĄTEK Bożena PALUCH Beata SOZAŃSKA Oliwia FORGACZ Klaudia |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz |
Z/1819/11 , Z/1819/11 Z/1825/11 Z/2606/11 |
, 2015 2016 2016 |
BEZ 1 BEZ |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:54.75 |
MILANOWSKA Beata BRZEZICKA Justyna STRUCIŃSKA Daria STRUCIŃSKA Martyna |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:58.92 |
TYMIŃSKA Karolina KUBEŁ Marta PIOTROWSKA Joanna KAJEWSKA Paulina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 2 2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:59.00 |
CZACHÓR Katarzyna LIS Aleksandra BRZÓSKA Agata KRAWIEC Beata |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:00.25 |
ZAJKOWSKA Marzena SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta GRZEGORCZYK Karolina HOŚCIŁO Marlena |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. |
Z/1673/12 , Z/3478/11 Z/1053/11 |
2014 , 2017 2014 |
4 2 2 BEZ |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:15.02 |
RYPINA Paula MAROSZEK Olga KWIATKOWSKA Maja O A |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
GĄSIEWSKI Artur KRUKOWSKI Michał GĄSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/5039/11 Z/4864/11 Z/1936/12 |
2014 2016 2013 |
3 1 3 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:23.72 |
TOKARCZYK Magdalena SKRĘT Patrycja WINIARZ Joanna KRĘŻEL Aleksandra |
MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.77 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.20 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.00 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | OLEJNIK Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 5.97 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 5.78 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 5.68 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 5.63 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 5.59 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 5.56 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 5.50 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 5.38 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 5.38 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
10 | 16 | e | 1 | 5.36 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 5.16 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 1 | 5.15 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 5.79 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 5.69 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 5.58 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 5.57 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 5.50 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 5.47 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 5.36 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 5.34 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 5.33 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 5.32 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 2 | 5.32 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
12 | 24 | e | 2 | 4.86 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.04 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.82 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.77 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.77 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.74 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.66 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.58 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.55 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.55 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.51 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.31 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.24 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.88 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.55 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.55 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.53 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.39 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.38 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.33 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 11.28 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.28 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 11.01 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
11 | 17 | e | 1 | 11.04 | SUSZYCKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.03 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.87 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.62 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.55 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.51 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.46 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.36 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
8 | 19 | e | 2 | 10.99 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
e | 2 | NM | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.59 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.31 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.14 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.10 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.06 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.80 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.61 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.60 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.43 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.38 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.36 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.28 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.98 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.92 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.57 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.37 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.35 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.26 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.35 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.26 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 11.20 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 11.13 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 11.07 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 21 | e | 1 | 10.03 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.72 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.39 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.18 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.17 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.06 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.02 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.54 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.29 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.16 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 10.41 | KRAUS Aleksandra | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 9.78 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.61 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.60 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.53 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.67 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.63 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.49 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.44 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.94 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.61 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.56 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.08 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 46.12 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 45.08 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 43.19 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 40.39 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 39.73 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 37.56 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 36.18 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 18 | e | 1 | 34.79 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 33.79 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 33.33 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 46.61 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 44.56 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 40.60 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 38.63 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 37.65 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 36.26 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 35.93 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 35.82 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 35.59 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 17 | e | 2 | 34.87 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 32.01 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
12 | 22 | e | 2 | 31.75 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.26 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.75 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.89 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.42 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.53 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.33 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.68 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.91 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37.27 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.24 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.20 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.92 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 64.18 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 51.66 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 47.35 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 46.73 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 45.27 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 44.39 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 43.09 | ŚLIWOWSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 1 | 42.82 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | e | 1 | 42.42 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | e | 1 | 41.11 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 1 | 40.65 | ŁOCHIŃSKA Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | e | 1 | 40.60 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 1 | 39.28 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | e | 1 | 39.14 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | e | 1 | 37.17 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | e | 1 | 34.90 | LIS Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 1 | 33.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 65.09 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.88 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.41 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 49.71 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 49.68 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 48.68 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 45.04 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 44.14 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 41.54 | ŚLIWOWSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 41.37 | ŁOCHIŃSKA Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 41.29 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 39.57 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 49.57 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 40.75 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 40.74 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 40.05 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 37.83 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 37.03 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 36.79 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 35.58 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 35.04 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 33.54 | WITKOWSKA Agata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 43.12 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 41.42 | CHOIŃSKA Wioleta | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 40.61 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 40.12 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 38.49 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 38.15 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 37.47 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 35.79 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 34.18 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 30.65 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.95 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.07 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.80 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.82 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.22 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.67 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.31 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.89 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 36.95 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 36.40 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 35.51 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 33.07 | CHOIŃSKA Wioleta | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50:28.82 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50:35.43 | BAJON Anna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51:47.70 | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53:30.05 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56:19.68 | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57:25.65 | BINDRYN Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57:51.88 | WYSOKIŃSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58:19.79 | SZCZEPANIAK Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 58:50.33 | WOSIK Michalina | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 59:59.23 | BIŃCZYK Marta | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 61:09.94 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 64:58.86 | TURCZYŃSKA Gabriela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 65:41.73 | PARECKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CHOJECKA Marlena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.93 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -2.6 | II | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.08 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -2.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 1 | 11.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -2.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 1 | 11.17 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -2.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 11.17 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | -2.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 11.22 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -2.6 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 1 | 11.24 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | -2.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 10.64 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.78 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.96 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.06 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.09 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.09 | WOWCZENIUK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 2 | 11.31 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.72 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 10.97 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 10.97 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.05 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 11.12 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 11.20 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
7 | 26 | e | 3 | 11.32 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 10.88 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | I | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 10.97 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 11.05 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 11.09 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 11.19 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 4 | 11.33 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 4 | 11.46 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 4 | 11.47 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.64 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.69 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.80 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.85 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.86 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.89 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.92 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.95 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.91 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.94 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.02 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.05 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.09 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.11 | WOWCZENIUK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.15 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.18 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 21.45 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | M | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 21.51 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 22.15 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 22.19 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 22.26 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 22.70 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
7 | 27 | e | 1 | 22.86 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 21.79 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 22.18 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 22.18 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 22.36 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 22.57 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 22.62 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 2 | 22.76 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 21.84 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 21.97 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 22.03 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 22.41 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 22.55 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 22.71 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 3 | 22.84 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
e | 3 | DNF | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 21.41 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.3 | M | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 22.10 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 22.16 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 22.37 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 22.66 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 4 | 22.78 | WOWCZENIUK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 4 | 23.79 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
e | 4 | DQ | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.52 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.63 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.68 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.73 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.02 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.28 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.35 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.17 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.21 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.23 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.39 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.39 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.45 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 23.09 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 23.24 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 47.53 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 48.14 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 48.95 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 49.13 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 1 | 50.38 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 50.97 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
7 | 31 | e | 1 | 52.72 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 47.60 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 2 | 49.68 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 49.74 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 22 | e | 2 | 50.28 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 51.00 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 47.94 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 48.44 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 49.58 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 50.23 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 3 | 51.05 | KAPŁON Kamil | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 3 | 51.07 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 32 | e | 3 | 52.77 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 47.62 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 48.28 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 48.62 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 49.91 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 4 | 49.96 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 51.24 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 4 | 52.24 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 47.74 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 5 | 48.07 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 5 | 48.87 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 5 | 49.40 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 5 | 50.12 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 28 | e | 5 | 51.11 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.34 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.99 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.77 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.87 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.04 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.63 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.98 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.99 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.77 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.91 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.17 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.61 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:54.20 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:54.55 | KAJETANEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:56.02 | KISIEL Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:56.28 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 1:56.92 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 1:58.13 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 1 | 1:58.31 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 1 | 2:00.11 | GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:54.94 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:55.70 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:55.80 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:56.39 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 1:57.02 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 1:57.45 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 27 | e | 2 | 1:59.26 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 30 | e | 2 | 2:00.30 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 3 | 1:56.48 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 1:56.50 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 1:56.98 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 1:57.14 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 1:57.39 | KUMOLKA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 1:58.09 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 3 | 1:58.37 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 31 | e | 3 | 2:00.65 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 33 | e | 3 | 2:02.11 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 1:54.29 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 1:55.97 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 1:56.07 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 1:57.28 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 1:57.73 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 1:59.08 | WARZECHA Miłosz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 4 | 1:59.86 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
8 | 32 | e | 4 | 2:00.87 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
9 | 34 | e | 4 | 2:04.60 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:52.93 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:53.36 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:53.53 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:54.70 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.76 | KAJETANEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:55.01 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:55.26 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:56.50 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:00.50 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:00.87 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:02.39 | KISIEL Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:02.85 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:03.98 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 4:05.07 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 4:05.50 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 1 | 4:06.01 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 1 | 4:06.34 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 25 | s | 1 | 4:06.42 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
11 | 27 | s | 1 | 4:07.66 | KAJETANEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
12 | 28 | s | 1 | 4:08.37 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 29 | s | 1 | 4:11.38 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
14 | 30 | s | 1 | 4:12.07 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 31 | s | 1 | 4:16.63 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
16 | 32 | s | 1 | 4:25.89 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:52.05 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:52.28 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:53.46 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:56.61 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:57.73 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:59.58 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:59.92 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:01.42 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:01.63 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:02.16 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:02.92 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
12 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:03.44 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
13 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:03.64 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
14 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:03.65 | PSZENICZNY Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
15 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:04.66 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
16 | 26 | s | 2 | 4:07.11 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 8:51.00 | PSZENICZNY Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 8:53.91 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 8:56.73 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 9:06.34 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 9:09.37 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 9:11.50 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 20 | s | 1 | 9:15.61 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 1 | 9:25.57 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 1 | 9:39.00 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 25 | s | 1 | 9:40.18 | RZEPA Krzysztof | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 26 | s | 1 | 9:45.30 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 8:29.46 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 8:31.58 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 8:33.44 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 8:36.55 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 8:38.14 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 8:38.72 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 8:41.77 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 8:42.75 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 8:45.61 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 8:45.92 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 8:47.92 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
12 | 15 | s | 2 | 8:58.90 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
13 | 16 | s | 2 | 9:05.27 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 21 | s | 2 | 9:22.73 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 23 | s | 2 | 9:33.84 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:56.72 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:57.36 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:00.56 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 15:08.53 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 15:11.62 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 15:17.80 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 15:17.93 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 15:18.15 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 15:21.38 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 15:29.04 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
11 | 15 | s | 1 | 15:30.44 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
12 | 16 | s | 1 | 15:34.32 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
13 | 17 | s | 1 | 15:46.13 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
14 | 19 | s | 1 | 15:49.40 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
15 | 20 | s | 1 | 15:54.95 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
16 | 22 | s | 1 | 16:00.77 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 15:03.75 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 15:06.90 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 15:12.85 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 15:30.10 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U20 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 15:46.58 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 15:58.32 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 2 | 16:03.93 | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 2 | 16:08.27 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 25 | s | 2 | 16:11.54 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 26 | s | 2 | 16:21.19 | POCHOPIEŃ Mikołaj | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 27 | s | 2 | 16:23.64 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 28 | s | 2 | 16:31.81 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | 29 | s | 2 | 16:32.95 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 30 | s | 2 | 16:38.18 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
15 | 31 | s | 2 | 17:42.93 | KLAUZNER Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KOZIARSKI Mateusz | LKS Koluszki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/1947/12 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | LASZCZOWSKI Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.36 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.50 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.68 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.81 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.99 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 16.03 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 1 | 47.30 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.15 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 14.41 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.55 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.91 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.93 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 15.29 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 15.55 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 14.35 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.37 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 14.91 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 15.09 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 15.14 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 15.18 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 16.64 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.07 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.22 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.26 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.30 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.40 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.56 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.58 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.85 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.77 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -0.5 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.79 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.84 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.98 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.02 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.14 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.15 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 52.68 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 13 | e | 1 | 54.96 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 55.15 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 55.59 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 56.89 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 57.35 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 1 | 59.52 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 53.92 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 54.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 54.48 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 54.94 | STOCHAJ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 55.60 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 56.92 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 57.20 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 53.70 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 54.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 54.80 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 56.38 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 57.41 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 3 | 58.14 | JELONEK Dorian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 53.78 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 54.50 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 54.52 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 54.86 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 56.32 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 4 | 57.48 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.57 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.27 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.66 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.30 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.54 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.65 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.11 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:21.95 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:22.74 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:25.22 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:28.20 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:29.34 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U20 | SK | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:31.10 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:44.49 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:50.33 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:53.76 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:05.39 | KONOPSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:11.62 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:15.26 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:16.44 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:21.62 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10:30.93 | LASZCZOWSKI Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10:41.63 | KOZDRA Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10:45.86 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.23 |
KAWKA Oktawian KOPEĆ Dominik JAKÓBCZYK Michał WOWCZENIUK Piotr |
KS Agros Zamość | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0859/11 Z/5085/11 |
2024 2022 |
MM M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.25 |
KUBANEK Przemysław KABACIŃSKI Jacek KUBAŃSKI Rafał ŚLĘZAK Piotr |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.38 |
SZEWCZYK Paweł MUDLAFF Tomasz LADEMANN Radosław ORZEŁ Arkadiusz |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.01 |
CHOJNOWSKI Karol KAMIŃSKI Adrian LUTAREWICZ Łukasz KRAKÓWKA Konrad |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.01 |
BARTNOWSKI Damian JABŁOŃSKI Marcin PACEWICZ Wojciech KUCZYŃSKI Kornel |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1994 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław |
Z/0906/11 Z/0905/11 |
2014 2015 |
1 4 1 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.15 |
KUŚNIERZ Piotr ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz PYTLIK Krzysztof BIALIC Bartłomiej |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.69 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz SOSNOWSKI Patryk MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej BUCH Natan |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1995 1994 1995 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.91 |
WŁODARCZYK Krystian SZYMAŃSKI Marcin SYGUŁA Konrad ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.08 |
SKUPIŃSKI Michał KAMIŃSKI Michał KOWALCZYK Oskar BARSKI Norbert |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1994 1995 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.15 |
MARECKI Michał GOSS Maciej POLAŃSKI Artur PŁAWIAK Marek |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.76 |
KASPROWICZ Przemysław HUPAŁO Anatol WALCZUK Paweł ADAMCZYK Patryk |
UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
RADKE Karol TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/4634/11 Z/3683/11 |
2014 2022 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:13.89 |
MALSKI Paweł BIALIC Bartłomiej CHŁOND Kacper KUŚNIERZ Piotr |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:18.96 |
RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SMOLNICKI Łukasz CZAJA Dominik DOBEK Patryk |
SKLA Sopot | 1994 1995 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. B.D. |
Z/0378/11 Z/0373/11 |
2023 2024 |
BEZ 1 MM |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:20.81 |
KURUC Kamil SMOLEŃ Rafał LECHOSZEST Paweł ZALEWSKI Daniel |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:21.31 |
BUCH Natan KUBIAK Rafał SOSNOWSKI Patryk MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:23.11 |
KALISZEWSKI Szymon NIŹNIK Daniel ZACHCIAŁ Adrian GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. |
Z/4454/11 Z/4582/11 |
2015 2014 |
2 3 3 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:29.91 |
BACZEWSKI Mateusz MARACHA Sebastian ROLKA Cezary HADER Rafał |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:21.23 |
KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad KORPIK Dominik LIPIŃSKI Bartosz GÓRNY Szymon |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:21.80 |
KUPIS Robert BAĆMAGA Dominik KRZOSEK Damian SZEWCZYK Piotr |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 1994 1995 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:25.84 |
GRUDKA Marcin PÓLKOWSKI Jakub OSOWSKI Kamil KOZIURA Marcin |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:28.13 |
PRZYTUŁA Przemysław STRZELECKI Maciej GANCARZ Ernest KAWKA Oktawian |
KS Agros Zamość | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:28.53 |
PŁAWIAK Marek GOSS Maciej POLAŃSKI Artur MARECKI Michał |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:32.05 |
KOWALCZYK Oskar KAMIŃSKI Michał PANEK Paweł SKUPIŃSKI Michał |
RKS Łódź | 1995 1994 1995 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:33.79 |
OLCZYK Hubert MICHALAK Kamil KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz MAZANEK Andrzej |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
RZEPKA Marek KĘDZIORA Robert |
Z/0071/12 Z/3716/11 |
2013 2014 |
2 2 |
|||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:41.13 |
KACZOROWSKI Maciej NACHMAN Dawid DĘBSKI Szymon KLAUZNER Jakub |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.15 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.08 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.95 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.90 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MAZUREK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GÓRSKI Antoni | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SZYMAŃSKI Jędrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHWAŁYK Damian | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.70 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.10 | GÓRNIOK Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.80 | SZYMAŃSKI Jędrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ODLANICKI-POCZOBUTT Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.14 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.01 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | II | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 6.90 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 6.90 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 6.86 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 6.79 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 6.76 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 6.71 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
9 | 14 | e | 1 | 6.69 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
10 | 16 | e | 1 | 6.57 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 1 | 6.54 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.10 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 6.94 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 6.85 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 6.83 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 6.76 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 6.57 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 6.56 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 6.55 | BOGDANOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
9 | 20 | e | 2 | 6.48 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 6.47 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 6.15 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
e | 2 | NM | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.34 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.18 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.14 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.03 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | II | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.03 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.99 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U20 | PK | +2.6 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.92 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.91 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.85 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.58 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +2.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.10 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.09 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.06 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.96 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.80 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.77 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 13.15 | GAWLE Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 13.10 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 12.91 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.26 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.98 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.87 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +2.5 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.62 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 13.55 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.49 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.43 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.16 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.13 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
e | 2 | NM | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.36 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.20 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.49 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.44 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.12 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.04 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.97 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.67 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.64 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.61 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.60 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.59 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.30 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.30 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 17.94 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 17.65 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 17.52 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 16.71 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 16.50 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.63 | BOGUNIA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 15.55 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 14.98 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 14.57 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 17.79 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.09 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 17.01 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 16.91 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 16.13 | SYGIT Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 16.11 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 15.97 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.71 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 14.83 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 13.96 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.00 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.23 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.97 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.24 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.98 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.08 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.94 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.23 | SYGIT Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.21 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.20 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.87 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.93 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 49.69 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 49.43 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 48.24 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 47.75 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 46.75 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 45.94 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 44.25 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 1 | 41.76 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 41.17 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 40.90 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 51.92 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 51.83 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 50.56 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 47.70 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 45.79 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 45.64 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 45.22 | OLIZAROWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 42.86 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 42.45 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
10 | 17 | e | 2 | 41.80 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 40.12 | PISOWODZKI Przemysław | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.10 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.76 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.43 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.13 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.07 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.86 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.44 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.15 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 43.67 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.43 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.10 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.58 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.36 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.77 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.60 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.34 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.23 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.47 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52.01 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 48.81 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 47.95 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 47.25 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 46.44 | RACHUCKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 43.80 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 41.81 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 37.59 | SITEK Paweł | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.19 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 68.18 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.41 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.08 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.26 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 61.97 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.96 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 61.27 | PRACZUK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 60.26 | BALUN Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 59.53 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 58.68 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 56.39 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 54.51 | ANIŚKO Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 51.29 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 50.43 | KALINOWSKI Alan Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 49.79 | WALKOWIAK Jędrzej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46:12.94 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47:22.11 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47:48.24 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48:18.94 | CHOJECKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50:16.80 | MATUSZEWSKI Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4784/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50:51.65 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 51:42.98 | NAJDYHOR Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51:51.87 | KOMAROWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | BULAKOWSKI Bohdan # | Z/4689/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53:13.13 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 53:21.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/2030/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 54:30.63 | NAZAREK Marcel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 58:16.48 | GOŁAWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.3158249855042 sekund |