Donetsk (UKR) 10 - 14.07.2013 8. Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów Młodszych (U18) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.72 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | p | 2 | 11.71 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | f | 11.61 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 21 | w | 2 | 26.32 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 769 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 27 | w | 3 | 2:32.14 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 666 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 3 | 14.43 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
2 | 28 | w | 2 | 14.86 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | 860 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 1 | 60.81 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 59.88 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9 | w | B | 1.72 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | 879 | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8 | e | B | 3.90 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | f | 4.05 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | B | 6.19 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | f | 6.22 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | w | B | 5.80 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | 1 | 789 | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | B | 12.80 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||
10 | f | 12.83 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 16.98 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
10 | f | 16.44 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 22 | w | B | 11.95 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 658 | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | A | 61.76 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | B | 67.33 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 66.64 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 26 | e | B | 45.14 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
1 | 31 | w | A | 30.15 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 479 | |||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | f | 5100 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 23:50.37 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 44 | e | 10 | 11.16 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.94 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
5 | 14 | p | 1 | 13.88 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 5:56.46 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 24 | e | 2 | 6:04.97 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
15 | f | 5:58.18 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 33 | e | B | 2.00 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | A | 19.96 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
11 | 22 | e | B | 18.06 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 20.10 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | B | 60.26 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 60.74 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.51382303237915 sekund |