Warszawa 16.07.2013 Mityng warszawski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.89 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.25 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.31 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.57 | GˇSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | +0.2 | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.86 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.89 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
7 | 23 | e | 1 | 14.84 | ZMUDA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1484/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.40 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.97 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.04 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.10 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.21 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.26 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | -- | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.52 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
1 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.33 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | +1.1 | IV | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
2 | 18 | e | 3 | 13.62 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 13.91 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 14.10 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 14.27 | GRZYWOCZ Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 4 | 13.01 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 13.15 | PIOTROWSKA Diana | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 13.18 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
4 | 22 | e | 4 | 14.53 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | -1.3 | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.41 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | GˇSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | -0.2 | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.79 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.84 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.96 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.33 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.50 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.54 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.19 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.28 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 27.20 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | III | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 24.80 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.84 | GˇSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | +1.0 | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.47 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | IV | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.82 | PIOTROWSKA Diana | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.63 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 28.73 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 29.42 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2023 | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.05 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.25 | MORUSIEWICZ Weronika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 45.29 | PŁATEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 45.31 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 45.70 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 46.07 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 47.08 | FILIPEK Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 50.13 | CIESIELSKA Magdalena | LKS Mazowsze Teresin | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.07 | GAJDA Diana | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.91 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.04 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.71 | ŻUŁAWNIK Wioleta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 62.41 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 63.96 | DĘBIEC Klaudia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1579/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 64.80 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 65.09 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 65.46 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 68.57 | MAJEWSKA Angelika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:49.43 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | V | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:49.47 | GRYC Anna Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:50.47 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.18 | SULIKOWSKA Martyna | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:57.35 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:59.27 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:59.74 | GŁAŻEWSKA Wioleta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:02.05 | O A | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:02.39 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:02.45 | MAROSZEK Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | WRONA Grzegorz | Z/0785/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:02.89 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:03.95 | GREFKOWICZ Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:05.71 | CYBULSKA Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0388/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:08.87 | CYBULSKA Klaudia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0389/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:23.76 | PASTORCZYK Natalia | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:28.01 | WI¦NIEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:31.41 | SOT Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:33.15 | DOBRZYŃSKA Monika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:42.22 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.96 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.04 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.98 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.53 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.80 | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.92 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.76 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.99 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.02 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.55 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.59 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.66 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:57.72 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.78 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NASTERSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | FRˇCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WO¬NIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.83 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.48 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.31 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.20 | GRY¦ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.14 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.66 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.12 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.03 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.81 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.41 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.11 | GODLEWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Technik Augustów | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.96 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.16 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.98 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.49 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.58 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.80 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.84 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.30 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.79 | CZEROPSKA Agnieszka | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.99 | ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.58 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.45 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.94 | WO¬NIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.90 | ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.12 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.02 | WO¬NIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.94 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.16 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.18 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.54 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.70 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.68 | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.47 | KULESZA Agata | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĘBOWSKI Artur | Z/0120/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.06 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.81 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.81 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.90 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.09 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.12 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.25 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.28 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.42 | GOLENBOWSKI Jerzy | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.51 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.54 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.66 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.81 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.89 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.72 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.82 | KĘSICKI Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U20 | LB | +2.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.98 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.05 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.33 | SZOSTAK Aleksander | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1935/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
1 | 15 | e | 4 | 11.88 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 12.62 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +2.3 | V | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. # | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 12.83 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 22 | e | 4 | 13.03 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.74 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.76 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.85 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.08 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.10 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.32 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.55 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.79 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.47 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.16 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.38 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.84 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.65 | IZBIŃSKI Patryk | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.05 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 35.53 | GOLENBOWSKI Jerzy | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 36.26 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 37.04 | ŁAGUNA Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0111/12 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 37.11 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 37.13 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 44.20 | STYPUŁA Bartłomiej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.04 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.32 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.61 | CIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.36 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.50 | CIURZYŃSKI Wojciech | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 57.70 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:21.38 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:30.02 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:30.63 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:11.99 | SULIK Maciej | niest. Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:17.59 | PIĘTKA Damian | LKS Mazowsze Teresin | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.46 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.31 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.86 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.59 | KAPU¦CIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.67 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:35.99 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:39.28 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:40.05 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:42.62 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:43.13 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:46.06 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:47.92 | GRABOWSKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:58.67 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:01.84 | NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:57.93 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:58.40 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:01.57 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:07.16 | ŁOBODZIŃSKI Piotr | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | Z/0356/13 | 2024 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 17.29 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 18.63 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.39 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.01 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.90 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.47 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.82 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.09 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.43 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.41 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS D±b Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.84 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.40 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŁEMPICKI Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.80 | LASKUS Łukasz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.46 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.78 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.77 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.95 | ¦WIˇDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.71 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.57 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.38 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.27 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.96 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.84 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.43 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.51 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.06 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.63 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.26 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.88 | BORZĘCKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.78 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.77 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.30 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.93 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.92 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.93 | BLOCH Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.23 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.37 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.82 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.81 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.45 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.17 | PANASEWICZ Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.11 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1990 | Sen | LU | M | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.17 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.84 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | V | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. # | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.13 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.48 | BARTOSZEWICZ Filip | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2000 | U14 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.44 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.03 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.78 | SZCZĘSNY Adrian | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.78 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.92 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.48 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1611490249634 sekund |