Chojnice 04.08.2013 Wieczorny mityng gwiazd |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.33 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.66 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.99 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.22 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.59 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.10 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.24 | ZBLEWSKA Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.70 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.71 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.82 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.64 | LUBIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.32 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.60 | SULIKOWSKA Martyna | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.73 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.45 | CZAPIEWSKA Daria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2003 | U12 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.48 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U14 | PM | +0.2 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.79 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 15.36 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.96 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.03 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.07 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.81 | ZBLEWSKA Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.39 | CYBULSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.08 | ANDRYSIAK Kornelia | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.27 | BOGDAŃSKA Izabela | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.20 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.87 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.69 | CIESIELSKA Magdalena | LKS Mazowsze Teresin | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.08 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.95 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.08 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.74 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.88 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.37 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.78 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.12 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.44 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | III | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.07 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.64 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.27 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.27 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.13 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 53.07 | PIERAGOWSKA Julia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 53.70 | CZAPIEWSKA Daria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2003 | U12 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.12 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.43 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.87 | SULIKOWSKA Martyna | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 49.20 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 49.88 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.25 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.64 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.89 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.07 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:49.45 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.76 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.75 | BLOCINSKA Natalia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.07 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:58.23 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:01.99 | MARCINIAK Paulina | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1998 | U16 | WN | II | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/0535/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.25 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:08.68 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:09.10 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:09.81 | CYBULSKA Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0388/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:12.56 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:13.42 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:15.14 | CYBULSKA Klaudia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0389/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:10.69 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U14 | WN | III | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:15.75 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:18.56 | KALISZ Patrycja | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/0526/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:21.99 | SZEMELA Wiktoria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:29.31 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:31.61 | KOZIKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:32.43 | ŁOJEWSKA Dominika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:08.46 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.85 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.93 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | BOJKE Ewa | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.57 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.29 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2000 | U14 | WN | 0.0 | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.93 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.72 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.70 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.18 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.55 | ZAPAŚNIK Małgorzata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.43 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.95 | SOCHACKA Paulina | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.22 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.95 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.21 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.44 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.12 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.70 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.72 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.66 | WOŹNIAK Julia | SKLA Słupsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.81 | STANISŁAWCZYK Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 2003 | U12 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.45 | ZAPAŚNIK Małgorzata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.45 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.09 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.07 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.74 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.04 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.26 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.38 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.75 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.61 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.66 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.69 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.83 | ŻUK Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.98 | STOLC Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.33 | INGRAM Maciej | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.59 | SZCZYGIEŁ Sebastian | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | V | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.07 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.09 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.35 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.58 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.60 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.71 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.48 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.61 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.93 | LEWANDOWSKI Aleks | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.25 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.72 | MATUSZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.94 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.91 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.77 | WIESZCZEK Wojciech | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.94 | SZCZYGIEŁ Sebastian | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.24 | JEDWABNIK Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.64 | KŁOS Klaudiusz | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.17 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.23 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.73 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.50 | WIRKUS Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.77 | ŁOJEWSKI Daniel | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.24 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.45 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:28.93 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.52 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.13 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:38.12 | HWEDORUK Maciej | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/0670/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:39.72 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:43.78 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:50.97 | STANISŁAWSKI Marcin | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:51.44 | HESSE Mateusz | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:52.02 | MOSKAL Paweł | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota # | Z/0749/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:55.57 | KOŁACZYŃSKI Radosław | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:55.80 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:55.81 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:00.25 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:59.23 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:05.00 | BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:12.77 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:17.74 | BRAUN Wojciech | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | Z/0820/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.62 | BZDAWSKI Maciej | WOSzK Zakopane | 1983 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.34 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.02 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.47 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.36 | KAPELIŃSKI Mateusz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U14 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.88 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.35 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.75 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.52 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.50 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.95 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.92 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1977 | Masters | KP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.56 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.03 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.02 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.01 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.59 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.57 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.85 | PIASECKI Dawid | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.34 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 73.65 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 68.27 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 66.58 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.61 | KUJAWA Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1989 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. | Z/4593/18 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2177309989929 sekund |