Częstochowa 24.08.2013 12. Memoriał Artura Szymy i Artura Ociepy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.94 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.14 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | -1.4 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.16 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.62 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 13.77 | STACH Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 14.52 | ŁYZNIAK Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 15.79 | BEJM Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.03 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.07 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.69 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.91 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 14.06 | KRACHULEC Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 12.28 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 12.92 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 13.22 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.33 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 14.12 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 12.29 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 12.52 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 13.39 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 13.75 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 14.38 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.23 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -1.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.26 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -1.4 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.56 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.95 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.01 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.09 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | -1.4 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.14 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | -1.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.14 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 1 | 28.87 | KOPKA Marcelina | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | B.D. # | Z/0511/14 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 1 | 30.02 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 1 | 30.53 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 1 | 31.63 | KLUCZNIK Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 1 | 32.36 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.92 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | III | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.38 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 28.12 | STACH Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 28.61 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 29.73 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 30.92 | ZALEJSKA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 27.11 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 27.97 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.10 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 28.24 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 28.88 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 26.42 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 26.63 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 4 | 26.81 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 24.60 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 25.24 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 25.43 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 63.65 | DWORACZEK Elżbieta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 64.03 | ZACZEK Agata | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 1 | 66.09 | GIRYCKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 66.59 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 66.80 | PIERZCHAŁA Paulina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 66.95 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 60.80 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3934/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 64.13 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 65.07 | PAWLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 67.17 | JOBDA Gabriela | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 67.81 | IMIENIŃSKA Iga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 58.17 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 60.18 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 60.61 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 64.71 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 65.53 | KORNOBIS Monika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 67.98 | PAJĄK Rozalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 56.19 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 56.71 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 59.82 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 4 | 60.23 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 4 | 60.94 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 4 | 62.02 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:23.39 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:24.02 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:24.04 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:25.88 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:29.88 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:30.01 | KLEWIN Aleksandra | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:42.69 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:09.39 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:14.42 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:15.54 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:17.93 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:19.20 | KRAWIECKA Sylwia | niestowarzyszona | 1976 | Masters | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:20.46 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:20.65 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:24.91 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:25.52 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:26.81 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:28.48 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:43.12 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:49.99 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:06.38 | KAMPA Dalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:14.11 | LIPSKA-MAZUREK Paulina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:36.48 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 65.24 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 73.23 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 59.97 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 61.56 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 63.87 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 64.64 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 64.96 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BEJM Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.32 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.59 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.54 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.26 | SZYMAŃSKA Izabela | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.88 | KRAUS Aleksandra | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.88 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.81 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.99 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.01 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.46 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.73 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.73 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 12.56 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Sen | SL | -0.5 | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof # | Z/1725/13 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.02 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -1.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.16 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.42 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | -1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 11.78 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 11.82 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 11.85 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 2 | 12.47 | SZAJKOWSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.81 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 10.87 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.12 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.73 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 11.83 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 12.03 | WIESZCZEK Wojciech | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 3 | 12.80 | KONOFAŁ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 10.88 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 11.27 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | -1.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 11.30 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 11.75 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 4 | 12.15 | JUCHNIK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 4 | 13.67 | KRAKOWSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.69 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.76 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.78 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.80 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.87 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.99 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.65 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | III | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.83 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 24.08 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 24.27 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 24.28 | WIESZCZEK Wojciech | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 25.08 | SZAJKOWSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.07 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.50 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.51 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.60 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.89 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 22.23 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 22.34 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 22.52 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.63 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.63 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 1 | 54.45 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 1 | 56.51 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 1 | 57.81 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof # | Z/1725/13 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 59.03 | ZALASIŃSKI Wiktor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 1 | 59.58 | ŚWIADEK Michał | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 2 | 53.30 | BAJKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 55.49 | MICHALAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 51.99 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 52.13 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 52.77 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 52.82 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 54.98 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 49.43 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 51.47 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 4 | 51.89 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 4 | 52.46 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 4 | 54.11 | KRASOWSKI Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 47.72 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 47.73 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 48.46 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 5 | 50.07 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:09.83 | JĘDRUCH Przemysław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:11.37 | PAKOSZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Januszkowice | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | CZUTA - PAKOSZ Irena | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:11.72 | PARTYKA Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:12.93 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:13.59 | ZAWODNIAK Tomasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:14.15 | POPCZYK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 1 | 2:14.65 | KMIECIK Bartosz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:17.29 | DIMITRUK Kamil | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 25 | s | 1 | 2:17.31 | HURAS Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:01.41 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:02.88 | PAJĄK Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:03.34 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:04.37 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:04.47 | SULIK Maciej | niest. Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:05.88 | OSEŁKA Przemysław | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:07.68 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:09.30 | PIEPRZYCKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4118/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:52.19 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:53.06 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:53.20 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:53.99 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:54.45 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:58.33 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:03.14 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:04.53 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:59.71 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:01.53 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:05.08 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:06.58 | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | Sen | SK | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:18.19 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:33.18 | NOWAK Oskar | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0345/13 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:03.04 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:11.89 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:28.94 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:35.23 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:36.56 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:37.68 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:49.83 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:52.00 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:57.55 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1990 | Sen | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 8:59.63 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:06.69 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:16.40 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:18.71 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 9:20.25 | CZAPLA Kamil | TL ROW Rybnik | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 9:35.83 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 9:37.45 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 9:42.79 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 62.09 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 72.92 | KORZUCH Błażej | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 55.22 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 57.59 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 58.80 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 53.59 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 54.39 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 55.04 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 56.78 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PLUTA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.67 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.20 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.42 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.30 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.25 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.98 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.86 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.98 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.47 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8962519168854 sekund |