Zielona Góra 08.09.2013 51. Mityng Winobrania |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.04 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.28 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.32 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.33 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.40 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | IV | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.41 | MAŁAS Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.43 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 13.66 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 13.12 | KISIEL Emilia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.18 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.32 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.60 | KURZAWSKA Kornelia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.75 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.76 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.74 | SAWCZYŃSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.81 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.83 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 3 | 14.50 | CZARNOGRODZKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 14.56 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 14.61 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 14.06 | PIECZYCHLEBEK Sandra | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 14.28 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 14.33 | JANIK Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 4 | 15.81 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 17.18 | MEJZA Zofia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2005 | U12 | LB | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 17.34 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 5 | 14.02 | SZUMAN Laura | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 5 | 14.25 | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | +0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 5 | 14.35 | BROŚ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 14.47 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 5 | 14.49 | WIELIŃSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 5 | 16.90 | MEJZA Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2005 | U12 | LB | +0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.40 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.40 | WOŻNIAKOWSKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 44.81 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 47.05 | SZANDURSKA Klaudia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 44.21 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 46.08 | ANDREJCZUK Magda | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.67 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.62 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Milena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4390/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 49.11 | WUSIEWICZ Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 50.42 | STOJANOWSKA Joanna | MUKS Legnica | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 63.31 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 70.63 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 75.54 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.67 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.85 | RZETELNA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:43.59 | POGODA Kamila | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:50.87 | RAMBOLIŃSKA Martyna | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:52.62 | URBANIAK Zuzanna | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:54.10 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:54.55 | BORCZUK Aleksandra | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:55.29 | CZERWIŃSKA Klaudia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:00.76 | PIECHOWIAK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:02.42 | NOWAKOWSKA Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:19.26 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:23.08 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | ŁKB Trucht Łobez | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | ROMEJ Elżbieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:23.43 | JAWNIAK Agnieszka | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:27.18 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:27.99 | TURZYŃSKA Anna | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | IV | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2512/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:32.10 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:39.44 | POPIELA Julia | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2509/15 | 2015 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:45.65 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:28.66 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:19.78 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 18.27 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Milena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4390/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 18.37 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 16.08 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 17.21 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 17.24 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | IV | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 18.41 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 19.33 | DROP Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.44 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.91 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.79 | PFAJFER Jesika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.10 | ANDREJCZUK Magda | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.85 | SZANDURSKA Klaudia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.34 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.58 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JANIK Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MROCZEK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PERNAK Weronika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.15 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.10 | HERCHI Nadia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.30 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | WDOWIAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | DROP Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ZBRÓG Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.26 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.19 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.15 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.97 | BROŚ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.91 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.72 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.64 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.99 | FLORCZYK Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.84 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.75 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U14 | LB | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.57 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.18 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U14 | LB | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.92 | MEJZA Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2005 | U12 | LB | +1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.71 | MEJZA Zofia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2005 | U12 | LB | +0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.89 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.36 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.53 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.49 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.00 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.78 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.36 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.90 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.38 | KOŻAN Izabela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.01 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.48 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.04 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.30 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.83 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.70 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.68 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.61 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.66 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.04 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.33 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.76 | BIERWICZONEK Eliza | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.07 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.01 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.41 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.43 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.57 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.64 | WÓJCIAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.88 | IWANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.35 | KOŻAN Izabela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.29 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.36 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.47 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.99 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.42 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.51 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.62 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.09 | PIETRUCHA Mariusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | LB | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.82 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.84 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.67 | PIECHOWIAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.80 | JAMROZIAK Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 13.26 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.81 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.09 | BANDIAK Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 13.32 | PODGÓRNY Daniel | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.43 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 13.53 | WOCH Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 3 | 13.79 | DĄBROWSKI Radosław | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 12.45 | LORENZ Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +2.5 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 12.45 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +2.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 12.85 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 13.92 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | +2.5 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 28 | s | 4 | 14.08 | BURZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +2.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 4 | 14.21 | KRUSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 12.16 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 5 | 12.57 | CECHEL Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 5 | 12.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 13.47 | BĄK Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 5 | 13.73 | OLEKSY Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 5 | 13.77 | GERSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.08 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.11 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 39.45 | GRABOWY Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 39.47 | MALISZEWSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 40.77 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 41.06 | LORENZ Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.81 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.77 | RABIEGA Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.33 | SZYNDLAR Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.15 | JAŚKÓW Aleksander | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.53 | WOCH Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.85 | PASZKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.38 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.52 | GASPEROWICZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.09 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.76 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.29 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | Sen | LB | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.98 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.08 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.94 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 52.28 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.96 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.33 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.15 | PIETRASZKO Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.61 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 53.63 | DADOS Sebastian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 56.82 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 58.24 | GAP Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 52.60 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 55.21 | WISZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 59.04 | DYBEK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 60.60 | MEJZA Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | KIJEK Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.26 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.56 | PONIŻY Filip | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:37.84 | STĘPIEŃ Jakub | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4395/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.48 | MATZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.47 | PERUŻYŃSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.56 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:45.65 | ANDRZEJCZAK Kacper | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. WOŹNIAK Daniel | , Z/4393/15 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.37 | OLEKSY Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:49.58 | KACZOR Hubert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:56.48 | DEMBOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:57.88 | JEŻ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4456/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:02.34 | KURPAS Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:53.98 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.22 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.11 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:02.38 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:05.70 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:09.67 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:11.42 | ODALSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:19.05 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:57.30 | ŁAWECKI Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:03.34 | WRÓBEL Tadeusz | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:05.26 | LACELT Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:06.64 | WĘGLARZ Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:15.58 | WEISE Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:20.15 | SAROL Marek | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:23.15 | JASION Kacper | LLKS Gubin | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:49.40 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4392/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:26.87 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:31.22 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:31.52 | LESZKIEWICZ Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:32.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:34.85 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:37.00 | BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Maksymilian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:40.52 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:48.03 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard B.D. | Z/0439/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:52.81 | HIRKO Adam | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:54.85 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.50 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.58 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.51 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.84 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.93 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.80 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.80 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.48 | PONIŻY Filip | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.47 | KLEE Maximilian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.13 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KARCZEWSKI Dawid | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Karol | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KLEE Maximilian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LIER Oskar | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.46 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ANTCZAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MEJZA Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | BARSKI Bernard | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | GRIESMAN Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MONCZAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.00 | JANKOWIAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.00 | RUDKOWSKI Kai | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.20 | MICHALSKI Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.10 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.91 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.76 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.73 | ŻUKLIŃSKI Kacper | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.56 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.18 | JAMROZIAK Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.02 | KLEE Maximilian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.00 | BANDIAK Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.42 | GERSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.12 | BURZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.95 | BĄK Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.79 | KRUSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.43 | POLANIN Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.06 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.39 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.18 | STOLARCZYK Miłosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.30 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.85 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.80 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.78 | ZYBER Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.81 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.51 | JACKÓW Michał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1978 | Masters | WP | III | JACKÓW Krzysztof # | Z/2682/19 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.20 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.13 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.32 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.36 | KŁOSZEWSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.18 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.29 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.55 | POLANIN Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.87 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.52 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.52 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.28 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.00 | ZYBER Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.74 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.22 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.06 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.71 | JACKÓW Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1980 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. | Z/4671/18 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.61 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.44 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.53 | KŁOSZEWSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.57 | SZANDROWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.71 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.77 | GROLL Bartosz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.09 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.99 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2264258861542 sekund |