Sosnowiec 05 - 06.10.2013 Jesienne Wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 25.73 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | II | 821 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.80 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 647 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.59 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | BONK Stanisław | 585 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 29.54 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 515 | ||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:45.10 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. # | 614 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:47.00 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 578 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:48.30 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | # | 554 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:48.62 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | 548 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:54.90 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 439 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1:58.45 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | 382 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:03.03 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 314 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:07.72 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 252 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:13.59 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 182 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:33.35 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | 651 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:34.13 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | 642 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:45.90 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 507 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:51.10 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | 452 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.76 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.03 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.54 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 0 | |||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 17.62 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | 0 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 17.62 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | # | 0 | |||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 16.82 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | 0 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 18.01 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 19.80 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 19.91 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.45 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | II | 783 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.65 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | BONK Stanisław | 637 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.76 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 513 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.98 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 491 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.52 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | 644 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.49 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | 610 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.40 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 512 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.19 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | 302 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.81 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 508 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.61 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | 732 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.69 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | # | 477 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.85 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 519 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.61 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | -0.3 | V | # | 456 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.64 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 464 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.51 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | BONK Stanisław | 431 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.61 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | V | 456 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.57 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | 446 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.51 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | 431 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.38 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | 398 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.05 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.2 | -- | 319 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.00 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 308 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.57 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.98 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. # | 463 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.85 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | # | 454 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.90 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 393 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.74 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 383 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.58 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 372 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.20 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 348 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.12 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 343 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.86 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 326 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.22 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | 222 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.49 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | 496 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.40 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 490 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.12 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | 407 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.31 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | 355 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 35.88 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 588 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 24.45 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | 372 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 20.11 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | 291 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.51 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | 261 | |||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2186 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2128 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2114 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1964 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1910 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1533 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1524 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1267 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1233 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4234 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3644 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3565 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3275 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.78 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 695 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.98 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 655 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.94 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | 663 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.47 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 562 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 54.19 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 632 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 54.32 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | 626 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:02.80 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 637 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:07.36 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 594 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:09.27 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 576 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:11.23 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 558 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 17.59 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 564 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.71 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 552 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.30 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 699 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.70 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 553 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.58 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 449 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.49 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 381 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.95 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 576 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.33 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 659 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.59 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -1.8 | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 500 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.06 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | 600 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.38 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 389 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.18 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 437 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.39 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 330 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.00 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 366 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 31.24 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 24.62 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 32.93 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 341 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 31.68 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 323 | |||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2972 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2903 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | |||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4481 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4102 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.94230198860168 sekund |