Stalowa Wola 05.10.2013 Ogólnopolski mityng w biegach długich |
||||||||||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | 2 | 20:53.38 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | + | 2 | 25:16.80 | CAGARA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 19:38.77 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 22:52.40 | WIATER Katarzyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1983 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42:11.38 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51:57.42 | CAGARA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | 2 | 15:43.01 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | + | 2 | 15:43.34 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | + | 2 | 19:15.41 | GARBACIK Jacek | SKB Stalowa Wola | 1967 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | + | 2 | 21:15.48 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1949 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | + | 2 | 21:35.57 | ROCHOWSKI Piotr | SKB Stalowa Wola | 1962 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | + | 2 | 22:13.69 | SOBIŁO Eugeniusz | SKB Stalowa Wola | 1968 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 15:51.94 | BIAŁY Michał | SKB Kraśnik | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | BIAŁY Piotr B.D. # | Z/0694/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 16:11.24 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16:13.73 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 16:53.51 | SUDOŁ Edward | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1976 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 17:13.63 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 18:56.94 | AUGUSTYN Andrzej | SKB Stalowa Wola | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 20:57.85 | MŁYNARSKI Stanisław | SKB Stalowa Wola | 1954 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 24:19.22 | DĘBIEC Przemysław | niest. Rzeszów | 1974 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 26:55.14 | KATA Adam | SZANSA Stalowa Wola | 1972 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 27:19.30 | KIEŁB Mirosław | SZANSA Stalowa Wola | 1967 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 41:59.46 | PASZKIEWICZ Zbigniew | niest. Rzeszów | 1931 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31:17.06 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 31:41.59 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 38:43.69 | GARBACIK Jacek | SKB Stalowa Wola | 1967 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 42:54.44 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1949 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 44:59.00 | ROCHOWSKI Piotr | SKB Stalowa Wola | 1962 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 45:49.44 | SOBIŁO Eugeniusz | SKB Stalowa Wola | 1968 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34526395797729 sekund |