Częstochowa 04.05.2013 Mityng otwarcia sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.05 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.62 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.80 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.93 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.94 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.22 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.36 | ŁˇCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 13.70 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.30 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 14.06 | SKUPIEŃ Amanda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 14.20 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 14.23 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 2 | 14.59 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 2 | 14.75 | ZASADZIAK Malwina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 13.49 | BIELAK Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 13.82 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.83 | ŁYZNIAK Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 14.32 | KORZEŃ Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 14.39 | LEPA Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.44 | LIPINA Oliwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.56 | PRENCEL Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 13.68 | PROKOPOWICZ Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 14.69 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 14.85 | DYMEK Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 4 | 14.91 | KACZOR Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 15.05 | PIERWOCH Milena | LUKS Strzałków | 2000 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 4 | 15.30 | KORONA Roksana | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 32 | s | 4 | 15.40 | OSTROWICZ Dominika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 37 | s | 4 | 16.27 | ZASADA Angelika | LUKS Strzałków | 2000 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 14.18 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 14.38 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 14.43 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U14 | SL | -1.1 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 15.24 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U14 | LD | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 5 | 15.65 | MICHALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 5 | 15.78 | SZAFER Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 5 | 15.79 | KLUCH Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 36 | s | 5 | 16.02 | WO¬NICKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów # | 2002 | U12 | LD | -1.1 | -- | MANTYK Łukasz # | Z/2039/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.24 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.36 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.74 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.33 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.71 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 26.26 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 27.32 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.34 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.70 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 29.78 | MICHALSKA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 29.98 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 28.34 | ZAJˇC Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 28.54 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 30.08 | DRAGAN Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 30.32 | NIEWIADOMSKA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 30.68 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 30.04 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 30.93 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 31.44 | SZYDŁOWSKA Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 33.70 | GˇSZCZYK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 33.97 | SKUPIEŃ Oliwia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 30.23 | OLCHAWA Laura | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 30.82 | KOZAK Delfina | LUKS Konopiska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 31.93 | BŁASZCZAK Oliwia | LUKS Konopiska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 32.08 | MACHCIŃSKA Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 61.06 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 63.82 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 63.83 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 65.05 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 64.42 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 66.66 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 66.89 | WRZESIEŃ Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 69.08 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 64.37 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 65.54 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 67.21 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 70.33 | PIˇTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 73.25 | MˇKOSA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 66.20 | IMIENIŃSKA Iga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 66.65 | TRZEBIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 67.25 | DWORACZEK Elżbieta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 67.64 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 73.88 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Michalina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 66.21 | PIERZCHAŁA Paulina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 5 | 66.66 | GIRYCKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 68.35 | ZALEJSKA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 5 | 69.69 | JANECKA Marta | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 5 | 73.46 | GORECKO Oliwia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:20.80 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:22.48 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:24.48 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:24.89 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GRUBA Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:46.96 | ¦LĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:49.89 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BIELAK Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GORZAWSKA Nicola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | LEPA Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SIEDLACZEK Sara | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BEJM Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.15 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.45 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.14 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.11 | FOJT Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.94 | GORZAWSKA Nicola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.64 | ZASADZIAK Malwina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.99 | ALBINIAK Aleksandra | niest. Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.32 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.99 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.50 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.33 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.80 | DRYJA Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.82 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 22.56 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.93 | ALBINIAK Aleksandra | niest. Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 23.71 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.97 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.80 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.12 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.35 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.17 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.59 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.67 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.68 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.87 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.88 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.90 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 12.15 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.86 | MIROWSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.97 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.00 | DANIELAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.18 | DUDEK Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.24 | JELONEK Dorian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 12.38 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 12.55 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof # | Z/1725/13 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.40 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.04 | SADOWSKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 13.28 | PISAREK Kamil | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.38 | SUS Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.66 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 11.76 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 12.32 | SZAJKOWSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.62 | GRYGLEWSKI Błażej | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 15.30 | OLEJNIK Filip | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 15.41 | WˇSOWSKI Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.56 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.35 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.36 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 24.08 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 24.52 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 23.61 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.80 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 24.12 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.80 | SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 24.08 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 24.29 | SZNURKOWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 25.16 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 25.89 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 24.85 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 25.66 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof # | Z/1725/13 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 26.85 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.04 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.78 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.27 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.72 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.61 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.48 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 55.43 | BADOWICZ Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 56.14 | PIˇTKOWSKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 56.93 | PARTYKA Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 57.73 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 58.72 | KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 58.93 | ZAJˇC Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 57.44 | ZALASIŃSKI Wiktor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 57.51 | IZBIŃSKI Patryk | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 58.30 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 61.49 | DIMITRUK Kamil | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 61.98 | KOCHAN Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 63.24 | GÓRSKI Dominik | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 54.29 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 57.26 | KOWAL Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 58.89 | ZAWODNIAK Tomasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 60.46 | IZBIŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 67.59 | GRABARCZYK Bartłomiej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.86 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:00.99 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:06.17 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:08.05 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:08.73 | MORDYŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:10.77 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:17.00 | DUBEL Rafał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:57.81 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:06.59 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:11.44 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:26.10 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:28.31 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KWIECIEŃ Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PLUTA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WILCZEK Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.77 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.39 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.82 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.40 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.56 | SZCZEPAŃCZYK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.76 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.42 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.15 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.91 | KWOCZAŁA Edwin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 27.12 | ALBINIAK Michał | niest. Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.97 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.30 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.21 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.54 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.53 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3367969989777 sekund |