Neubrandenburg (GER) 16.12.2012
60 m K
3 e 1 8.34 DYKA Sandra MKL Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP --
5 e 1 8.47 SMOLAREK Sylwia MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1998 U16 ZP --
4 e 2 8.41 WAKUx Wiktoria MKL Szczecin # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
6 e 2 8.53 KOSTKA Karina MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP --
4 e 3 8.30 CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka ALKS AJP Gorz闚 Wlkp. # 1998 U16 LB -- GRENDA Jan
5 e 3 8.41 KRZYSZTOLIK Kinga MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
6 e 3 8.48 GRACZYK Marta KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1998 U16 ZP --
3 e 4 8.55 WAKUx Wiktoria MKL Szczecin # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
4 e 4 8.89 KOCIUBA Dominika MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP -- #
5 e 4 9.07 NIZIO Inga MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
6 e 4 9.39 PASTUSZKA Oliwia UKL 茳emka Police 2000 U14 ZP -- KAMI垶KI Ryszard BEZ LDK!
1 e 5 8.48 KRZYSZTOLIK Kinga MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
3 e 5 8.66 ANUSZKIEWICZ Dominika KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1999 U16 ZP --
4 e 5 8.79 SCISΜWSKA Patrycja MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP --
5 e 5 8.90 JAGIELSKA Barbara UKL 茳emka Police 1998 U16 ZP --
6 e 5 9.02 BARTOSIK Kamila OSOT Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP -- #
1 e 6 8.31 DYKA Sandra MKL Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP --
5 e 6 8.61 RYBCZONEK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 1998 U16 ZP --
6 e 6 8.77 KREKORA Klaudia UKL 茳emka Police 1998 U16 ZP --
7 e 6 9.05 KACZMARCZYK Zuzanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
1 e 7 8.46 GRACZYK Marta KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1998 U16 ZP --
3 e 7 8.74 KU拾IEL Weronika MKL Szczecin # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
5 e 7 9.74 TURCZYNOWSKA Julia OSOT Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP --
3 e 8 8.34 CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka ALKS AJP Gorz闚 Wlkp. # 1998 U16 LB -- GRENDA Jan
6 e 8 8.92 SZYCKO Berenika MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
7 e 8 9.06 SOBIESI垶KA Magdalena UKL 茳emka Police 1999 U16 ZP --
3 e 9 9.14 BIEGUN Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP -- #
3 e 9 9.14 HEN Paula KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1999 U16 ZP -- #
5 e 9 9.52 SCISΜWSKA Patrycja MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP --
3 e 10 8.52 SMOLAREK Sylwia MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1998 U16 ZP --
5 e 10 8.95 FIGA Aneta KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1999 U16 ZP -- #
6 e 10 9.18 PIETRACZUK Joanna KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1999 U16 ZP --
3 e 11 8.31 KOSTKA Karina MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP --
6 e 11 9.17 KORDOWSKA Kamila KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 1998 U16 ZP --
7 e 11 9.31 BORKOWSKA Kinga MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1998 U16 ZP --
3 e 12 8.70 ΧKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin # 2000 U14 ZP -- #
4 e 12 8.71 KMIEC Adrianna MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1999 U16 ZP --
5 e 12 8.93 KUCHARSKA Paulina MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1999 U16 ZP --
5 e 12 8.93 CHOMICZ Zuzanna KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2000 U14 ZP -- #
7 e 12 9.28 HRYCYK Agnieszka KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2000 U14 ZP -- #
1 e 13 8.20 MAxCZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1997 U18 MA -- B.D. # BEZ
3 e 13 8.94 KECLER Aleksandra MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1997 U18 ZP -- KECLER Szymon # Z/1754/13 2018 3
4 e 13 9.08 BARTYZEL Sara MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1999 U16 ZP --
5 e 13 9.10 KOWALSKA Sylwia MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1998 U16 ZP --
1 e 14 8.02 KURZ Daria AZS 鏚 # 1997 U18 LD -- B.D. # 1
4 e 15 9.00 RATAJCZYK Roksana MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1999 U16 ZP -- KECLER Dorota 5
5 e 15 9.03 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot # 2001 U14 PM -- B.D. MODELSKI Micha # , Z/1291/15 , 2023
6 e 15 9.21 SUCHODOLSKA Dominika MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1998 U16 ZP -- KECLER Szymon BEZ
4 e 16 8.21 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1996 U18 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/1711/12 2015 4
5 e 16 8.28 ST襾IE Dominika KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1996 U18 ZP --
6 e 16 8.88 印佖AK Natalia MKS Hermes Gryfino 1995 U20 ZP --
2 e 17 8.05 KUROWSKA Julia UKL 茳emka Police 1995 U20 ZP --
7 f A 8.36 CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka ALKS AJP Gorz闚 Wlkp. # 1998 U16 LB -- GRENDA Jan
1 f B 8.10 KURZ Daria AZS 鏚 # 1997 U18 LD -- B.D. # 1
2 f B 8.23 MAxCZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1997 U18 MA -- B.D. # BEZ
3 f C 8.03 KUROWSKA Julia UKL 茳emka Police 1995 U20 ZP --
5 f C 8.11 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1996 U18 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/1711/12 2015 4
7 f C 8.40 ST襾IE Dominika KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1996 U18 ZP --
200 m K
3 s 1 31.60 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot # 2001 U14 PM -- B.D. MODELSKI Micha # , Z/1291/15 , 2023
1 s 2 27.31 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1996 U18 ZP IV KECLER Szymon Z/1711/12 2015 4
3 s 2 31.12 BARTYZEL Sara MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1999 U16 ZP --
3 s 3 29.35 ANUSZKIEWICZ Dominika KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1999 U16 ZP V
2 s 4 27.37 MAxCZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1997 U18 MA IV B.D. # BEZ
800 m K
6 s 1 2:33.71 FRANCZAK Sylwia MKL Szczecin # 1999 U16 ZP V #
7 s 1 2:37.23 PLI Aleksandra MKL Maraton 安inouj軼ie 1998 U16 ZP -- #
8 s 1 2:43.11 KRA吉ICKA Dorota UKL 茳emka Police 1999 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 2:44.08 KALICKA Klaudia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
11 s 1 2:46.25 WIECZOREK Wiktoria MKL Maraton 安inouj軼ie 1998 U16 ZP -- #
12 s 1 2:50.97 CHODECKA Nicola MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 2:30.61 BORO Nikola MKS Szkuner My郵ib鏎z 1998 U16 ZP IV
2 s 2 2:32.08 SZMYGIN Ada MKL Maraton 安inouj軼ie 1998 U16 ZP V #
3 s 2 2:33.04 Σ玆垶KA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 2000 U14 ZP V #
4 s 2 2:36.70 BORYSIAK Kinga UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 1998 U16 ZP --
5 s 2 2:42.00 BAKALARCZYK Wiktoria UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 2000 U14 ZP --
6 s 2 2:43.69 BANACH Natalia MKS Szkuner My郵ib鏎z 1998 U16 ZP -- #
7 s 2 2:52.64 SΜWI垶KA Joanna UKL 茳emka Police 2000 U14 ZP -- B.D. LDK!
8 s 2 2:55.48 TOMCZYK Natalia MKS Szkuner My郵ib鏎z 1998 U16 ZP -- #
9 s 2 2:57.52 LIG佖A Agata MKS Szkuner My郵ib鏎z 1998 U16 ZP --
10 s 2 2:59.14 KOROBEJKO Laura UKL 茳emka Police 1999 U16 ZP -- #
11 s 2 2:59.50 ZAJ。 Oliwia UKL 茳emka Police 2000 U14 ZP -- LDK!
12 s 2 3:02.49 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika UKL 茳emka Police 2002 U12 ZP -- #
13 s 2 3:02.62 NOWAK Dominika UKL 茳emka Police 2000 U14 ZP --
14 s 2 3:08.96 KARA Karolina MKS Szkuner My郵ib鏎z 1997 U18 ZP --
1 s 3 2:19.15 ZUB Klaudia KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1997 U18 ZP III
2 s 3 2:25.40 LENARTOWICZ Eliza WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 1997 U18 ZP IV
3 s 3 2:33.72 KECLER Aleksandra MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1997 U18 ZP -- KECLER Szymon # Z/1754/13 2018 3
4 s 3 2:40.65 RATAJCZYK Roksana MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1999 U16 ZP -- KECLER Dorota 5
5 s 3 2:43.69 FLORCZAK Patrycja UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 1997 U18 ZP --
6 s 3 2:44.47 STEFA垶KA Ma貪orzata UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 1997 U18 ZP --
7 s 3 2:44.75 SUCHODOLSKA Dominika MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1998 U16 ZP -- KECLER Szymon BEZ
8 s 3 2:50.19 KOWALSKA Sylwia MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1998 U16 ZP --
9 s 3 3:01.38 ZDZI牞ORSKA Dominika MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1998 U16 ZP --
10 s 3 3:04.29 GAWE Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 1997 U18 ZP --
1 s 4 2:21.05 HOΑA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1996 U18 MZ III
5 s 4 2:24.72 ADAMCZYK Emanuela LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 1996 U18 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wies豉w B.D. # Z/0113/12 2015 BEZ
6 s 4 2:25.42 CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina UKL 茳emka Police 1996 U18 ZP IV
1 s 5 2:41.33 STACHURA Sandra MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1994 U20 ZP --
60 m p K M K
5 e 1 10.33 KUDUK Nikola MKL Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP -- B.D.
7 e 2 11.31 MADCZAK Agnieszka MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP --
6 e 3 10.34 FIGA Aneta KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1999 U16 ZP -- #
60 m p K J M K
2 e 4 9.87 MAΘIEWICZ Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 1997 U18 ZP -- #
5 e 4 10.24 WOJEW笈ZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 1997 U18 ZP -- #
3 f A 10.06 MAΘIEWICZ Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 1997 U18 ZP -- #
5 f A 10.60 WOJEW笈ZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 1997 U18 ZP -- #
Wzwy K
6 1 1.45 KWIECIE Marta MKS Hermes Gryfino 1999 U16 ZP IV
10 1 1.40 KAxCHURSKA Miszela MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP V
17 1 1.30 ADAMCZYK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
1 2 1.50 UKLEJA Agata KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1997 U18 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
3 2 1.45 WOJEW笈ZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 1997 U18 ZP IV #
6 2 1.30 KALICKA Karolina MKS Kusy Szczecin 1997 U18 ZP --
1 3 1.69 ABRAMIUK Ma貪orzata OSOT Szczecin # 1994 U20 ZP II B.D. GRENDA Jan 2
W dal K
12 1 4.72 ΧKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin # 2000 U14 ZP V #
22 1 4.54 CHOMICZ Zuzanna KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2000 U14 ZP V #
27 1 4.35 KOCIUBA Dominika MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP -- #
32 1 4.06 SUSZCZY垶KA Klaudia MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
33 1 4.02 ZASADZI垶KA Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 1998 U16 ZP --
34 1 3.99 HRYCYK Agnieszka KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2000 U14 ZP -- #
35 1 3.47 WR癿A Paula OSOT Szczecin # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
9 2 4.42 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot # 2001 U14 PM -- B.D. MODELSKI Micha # , Z/1291/15 , 2023
10 2 4.32 POMIAN And瞠lina MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1997 U18 ZP --
11 2 4.10 BARTYZEL Sara MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1999 U16 ZP --
1 3 4.90 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino 1990 Sen ZP -- B.D. BEZ
2 3 4.76 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 1992 U23 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
Kula (3) K
12 1 7.97 OKINCZYC Marlena UKS Sok馧 Ustronie Morskie 1998 U16 ZP --
3 2 10.12 BIELSKA El瘺ieta MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1997 U18 ZP IV KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jaros豉w # Z/1755/13 2017
4 2 9.87 STAROSTA Amelia MKS Hermes Gryfino 1997 U18 ZP IV
5 2 8.44 TRZCI垶KA Natalia MKS Hermes Gryfino 1997 U18 ZP --
60 m M
1 e 1 7.51 UHLE Micha MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
2 e 1 7.86 CZAPLICKI Wiktor MKL Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP -- #
4 e 1 8.01 NOWICKI Jakub MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP -- #
6 e 1 8.59 TOMCZAK Aleksander OSOT Szczecin # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
2 e 2 7.64 OLSZEWSKI Jakub MKL Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP -- #
3 e 2 8.15 ORYSZCZYN Daniel MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1999 U16 ZP --
4 e 2 8.22 SMOLI垶KI Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 1998 U16 ZP --
3 e 3 8.07 PRUSZKOWSKI Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 1998 U16 ZP --
5 e 3 8.61 KOKIEL Piotr MKS Szkuner My郵ib鏎z 1999 U16 ZP -- #
6 e 3 9.29 KOZIO Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP -- B.D. B.D. B.D.
1 e 4 7.93 BAJEK Sylwester MKL Szczecin # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
2 e 4 8.02 GREMBLEWSKI Pawe KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1999 U16 ZP -- #
3 e 4 8.60 JACKOWIAK Micha MKS Szkuner My郵ib鏎z 1999 U16 ZP -- #
5 e 4 8.89 I玆KOWSKI Stanis豉w MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
1 e 5 7.69 MAJ Grzegorz MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1997 U18 ZP -- #
2 e 5 7.82 PLESIAK Mateusz UKS Sok馧 Ustronie Morskie 1997 U18 ZP --
3 e 5 7.84 SZKLAR Hubert PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 1997 U18 ZP --
3 e 6 8.05 TOBIASZ Micha MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1997 U18 ZP --
1 e 7 7.30 WI犴EK Wojciech UKL 茳emka Police 1995 U20 ZP --
2 e 7 7.56 KOSIOR Micha KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1995 U20 ZP -- B.D. # 3
6 e 7 7.85 KRAUS Damian PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 1996 U18 ZP -- PRZYBYSZ ㄆkasz Z/0490/12 2014 4
7 e 7 7.90 TEPER Mariusz KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1995 U20 ZP --
1 e 8 7.29 JANISZAK Kamil MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1995 U20 ZP --
3 e 8 7.72 STASZEWSKI Kamil UKL 茳emka Police 1995 U20 ZP --
4 e 9 7.84 MICHALSKI Micha SL Olimpia Pozna # 1996 U18 WP -- #
5 e 9 8.03 PRYSAK Krystian LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 1996 U18 ZP --
2 e 10 7.68 WYSOCKI Patryk KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1995 U20 ZP --
4 e 10 7.80 ZUZIAK Micha KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1996 U18 ZP --
1 f A 7.52 UHLE Micha MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
3 f A 7.68 OLSZEWSKI Jakub MKL Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP -- #
4 f A 7.87 BAJEK Sylwester MKL Szczecin # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
5 f A 7.88 CZAPLICKI Wiktor MKL Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP -- #
2 f B 7.70 MAJ Grzegorz MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1997 U18 ZP -- #
3 f B 7.82 PLESIAK Mateusz UKS Sok馧 Ustronie Morskie 1997 U18 ZP --
1 f C 7.22 WI犴EK Wojciech UKL 茳emka Police 1995 U20 ZP --
2 f C 7.23 JANISZAK Kamil MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1995 U20 ZP --
6 f C 7.50 KOSIOR Micha KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1995 U20 ZP -- B.D. # 3
200 m M
3 s 1 25.13 ZUZIAK Micha KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1996 U18 ZP --
1 s 2 23.76 WI犴EK Wojciech UKL 茳emka Police 1995 U20 ZP IV
2 s 2 24.94 STASZEWSKI Kamil UKL 茳emka Police 1995 U20 ZP --
3 s 2 25.32 SZKLAR Hubert PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 1997 U18 ZP --
4 s 3 26.82 KURO Rafa MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1996 U18 ZP --
800 m M
1 s 1 2:13.19 GRABOWIECKI Marcin PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 1998 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 2:16.59 JAKUBIK S豉womir MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 2:21.73 MURAWSKI Jakub MKL Szczecin # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
7 s 1 2:28.04 FR。ZYK Micha PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 1998 U16 ZP -- PRZYBYSZ ㄆkasz BEZ
8 s 1 2:30.07 KOPECKI Les豉w MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 2:35.18 DZIEDZIC Konrad MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1998 U16 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/0659/15 2018 BEZ
10 s 1 2:36.80 SZYMA垶KI Norbert MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 2000 U14 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/1293/15 2016 3
11 s 1 2:43.66 WIECZOREK Zygmunt MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 2000 U14 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/1292/15 2016 BEZ
12 s 1 2:46.20 SERAFI垶KI Daniel MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1999 U16 ZP --
13 s 1 2:49.86 DUDU Bartosz MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
14 s 1 2:51.35 PSTROKO垶KI Rafa MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
2 s 2 2:10.63 RZEPECKI Ryszard UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 1997 U18 ZP --
3 s 2 2:13.91 STASIAK Bartosz UKS Sok馧 Ustronie Morskie 1997 U18 ZP --
8 s 2 2:27.78 名IDEREK Mariusz MKS Hermes Gryfino 1997 U18 ZP --
9 s 2 2:35.47 WOSZCZAK Oskar UKS Sok馧 Ustronie Morskie 1997 U18 ZP --
2 s 3 1:59.26 LEWANDOWSKI Mi這sz MKS Szkuner My郵ib鏎z 1991 U23 ZP III
4 s 3 2:15.17 KORZENIEWSKI Robert PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 1991 U23 ZP --
1 s 4 1:59.57 PANKRATOW Pawe MKS Hermes Gryfino 1995 U20 ZP III B.D. # 2
2 s 4 2:01.71 GRZ.ZIELA Wojciech MKL Szczecin # 1995 U20 ZP III
3 s 4 2:03.68 STOJEK Kamil MKL Szczecin 1996 U18 ZP IV B.D. #
4 s 4 2:05.05 KULIGOWSKI Przemys豉w RAZ Szczecin # 1995 U20 ZP IV #
5 s 4 2:06.55 PIETRAK Piotr PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 1996 U18 ZP IV PRZYBYSZ ㄆkasz Z/0431/13 2015 3
6 s 4 2:06.74 OLEJNIK ㄆkasz MKL Szczecin 1996 U18 ZP IV #
8 s 4 2:11.40 GESSEL Grzegorz MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1996 U18 ZP --
9 s 4 2:17.87 WYHADA哸ZUK Micha LKS Olimpic Szczecin 1996 U18 ZP --
10 s 4 2:24.97 OBLIZAJEK Konrad PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 1996 U18 ZP --
11 s 4 2:30.45 JACHNIK Dawid MKL Szczecin 1996 U18 ZP --
1 s 5 1:57.50 FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar MKL Szczecin 1994 U20 ZP III B.D. # BEZ
2 s 5 1:59.52 PUCH Denis LKS Olimpic Szczecin 1993 U23 ZP III B.D. BEZ
3 s 5 2:05.78 MIKOxJCZYK Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 1993 U23 ZP --
3000 m M
1 f A 9:09.13 HELON Rados豉w MKL Szczecin 1994 U20 ZP III B.D. # 2
60 m p M M M
3 e 1 9.98 KOCZAN Jan MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP --
1 e 2 9.27 OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w # 1997 U18 DS -- B.D. # 1
1 f A 9.02 OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w # 1997 U18 DS -- B.D. # 1
60 m p M J M M
3 e 3 9.18 WYSOCKI Patryk KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1995 U20 ZP --
5 f B 9.08 WYSOCKI Patryk KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1995 U20 ZP --
Wzwy M
5 1 1.45 AFTEWICZ Kacper MKS Kusy Szczecin 1998 U16 ZP --
6 1 1.45 LECH Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 1998 U16 ZP --
7 1 1.35 DUDU Bartosz MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
1 2 1.85 WALKOWIAK Micha MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1997 U18 ZP III
2 2 1.76 MONDZELEWSKI Cezary OSOT Szczecin # 1997 U18 ZP IV
3 2 1.73 OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w # 1997 U18 DS -- B.D. # 1
4 2 1.65 ΣNIEWSKI Nikodem MKS Kusy Szczecin 1997 U18 ZP --
8 2 1.50 JAGUCKI Piotr OSOT Szczecin # 1997 U18 ZP --
1 3 1.85 MICHALAK Piotr UKL 茳emka Police 1991 U23 ZP III
1 4 1.87 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 1995 U20 ZP III
5 4 1.75 ΣNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 1996 U18 ZP IV #
6 4 1.65 MICHALSKI Micha SL Olimpia Pozna # 1996 U18 WP -- #
8 4 1.55 STEFA垶KI Grzegorz MKS Hermes Gryfino 1996 U18 ZP --
W dal M
2 1 5.62 GREMBLEWSKI Pawe KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1999 U16 ZP V #
5 1 5.44 NOWICKI Jakub MKS Hermes Gryfino 1998 U16 ZP -- #
7 1 5.35 CZAPLICKI Wiktor MKL Szczecin # 1998 U16 ZP -- #
9 1 5.17 PRUSZKOWSKI Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 1998 U16 ZP --
2 2 5.68 PLESIAK Mateusz UKS Sok馧 Ustronie Morskie 1997 U18 ZP --
3 2 5.47 TOBIASZ Micha MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1997 U18 ZP --
1 3 6.64 KOSIOR Micha KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1995 U20 ZP III B.D. # 3
7 3 5.56 TEPER Mariusz KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1995 U20 ZP --
9 3 4.96 KURO Rafa MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 1996 U18 ZP --
Kula (4) M
8 1 8.54 KORZENIOWSKI Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 1999 U16 ZP --
3 2 12.84 LACHOWSKI Sebastian MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1997 U18 ZP --
5 2 11.51 KOWALSKI Adam MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1997 U18 ZP --
6 2 11.26 OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w # 1997 U18 DS -- B.D. # 1
7 2 11.25 KURZYNSKI S豉womir UKS Sok馧 Ustronie Morskie 1997 U18 ZP --
8 2 10.91 IWANCZYK Adam UKS Sok馧 Ustronie Morskie 1997 U18 ZP --
Kula (5) M
1 4 12.35 MA印ACH Kacper UKL 茳emka Police 1996 U18 ZP --
Kula (6) M
3 5 12.95 WALKOWIAK Marcin MKS Junior Z這cieniec 1994 U20 ZP IV
4 5 12.67 R荅A垶KI Tomasz UKL 茳emka Police 1994 U20 ZP IV
Kula (7.26) M
2 3 11.54 PIOTROWSKI Robert KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1966 Masters ZP -- SZPAK Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 2021, 2019 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3093929290771 sekund