Szczecinek 23.02.2013
Szczeciecka Pięćdziesiątka
50 m K
1 e 1 7.51 BRUKSZTUS Jesica MKL Szczecinek 1997 U18 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
2 e 1 7.53 DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1995 U20 ZP -- #
3 e 1 7.85 LECKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1995 U20 ZP --
4 e 1 7.89 BARTKIEWICZ Małgorzata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1996 U18 ZP --
1 e 2 7.45 CERK Karolina MKP Szczecinek # 1998 U16 ZP -- CERK Łukasz # Z/1312/14 2022
2 e 2 7.86 DRĘTKIEWICZ Magdalena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
3 e 2 8.97 CHWALCZUK Weronika STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
1 e 3 7.54 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja MKL Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
2 e 3 7.75 KUCZYŃSKA Agnieszka MKL Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
3 e 3 8.09 BUKOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecinek 1999 U16 ZP --
1 e 4 7.94 SZEFFLER Sandra MKL Szczecinek 1999 U16 ZP --
2 e 4 8.09 FIGIEL Karolina MKL Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
3 e 4 8.23 MITA Pamela STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1999 U16 ZP --
1 e 5 7.88 ALEKSANDROWICZ Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 2000 U14 ZP --
2 e 5 7.89 MILCZEWSKA Daria MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz 5
3 e 5 8.53 SULŻYCKA Wiktoria STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 2001 U14 ZP --
4 e 5 9.39 SOBCZAK Anna MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP --
1 e 6 8.12 BIAŁOCH Aleksandra MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek BEZ
2 e 6 8.49 PŁATOSZ Zuzanna MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
3 e 6 8.71 CYGAN-PIEKARSKA Lidia MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP --
4 e 6 8.84 PIELAK Emilia MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP --
1 e 7 8.26 PIETRZAK Paulina MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek BEZ
2 e 7 8.42 FORC Zuzanna MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
3 e 7 9.02 SUPERSON Małgorzata MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek BEZ
4 e 7 9.47 SZCZĘSNA Wiktoria MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP --
1 e 8 8.17 DOBYSZ Natalia MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
2 e 8 8.25 RUDNICKA Anna MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
3 e 8 8.39 RUSZLEWICZ Zuzanna MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
4 e 8 8.54 SAWICKA Joanna MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek BEZ
1 e 9 8.52 CHOŁUJ Wiktoria MKL Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek BEZ
2 e 9 8.59 RYBIŃSKA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
3 e 9 10.26 KRAWCZYK Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP -- B.D. LDK!
4 e 9 11.15 BIAŁAS Julia MKL Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek
1 e 10 8.11 RYBIŃSKA Anna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
2 e 10 8.81 GAWRYCH Klaudia MKL Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek Z/3850/16 2016 3
3 e 10 8.99 PERZ Paulina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
1 e 11 9.71 SKRZYPCZAK Alicja MKL Szczecinek # 2005 U12 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
2 e 11 10.19 CIĄPAŁA Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
3 e 11 10.52 BUSZYŃSKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
1 e 12 10.03 MORAWSKA Karolina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP -- LDK!
2 e 12 10.27 KUBIAK Marta STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
3 e 12 10.44 GRABDA Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2004 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
1 e 13 11.01 SOSNOWSKA Emilia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
2 e 13 11.51 KARWATZKI Maksymiliana STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 e 13 12.63 MAJEWSKA Wiktoria STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 e 13 12.68 SIEGERT Anna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 e 14 11.28 GUTOWSKA Zuzanna UKL Feniks Świdwin # 2006 U12 ZP -- #
2 e 14 11.48 NADOLNA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 e 14 11.82 PRZELAZŁY Maja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 e 14 12.41 KLONOWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 e 15 10.73 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Anastazja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
2 e 15 11.44 SYPIOŁ Agata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 e 15 11.48 KUREK Marta STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 e 15 11.56 TKACZUK Urszula STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 e 16 11.81 ROMANOWSKA Natalia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
2 e 16 12.01 PERZ Michalina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
3 e 16 13.87 LEWANDOWSKA Monika STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 e 16 12.71 NADOLNA Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U12 ZP --
1 e 17 10.51 KŁOSOWSKA Judyta MKP Szczecinek # 2007 U12 ZP -- B.D. Z/5125/19 2021 LDK!
2 e 17 11.47 TELUS Marta STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
3 e 17 12.08 ŚLEDŹ Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub # Z/5509/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
4 e 17 14.51 NIEDZIELIN Natalia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
1 f 1 7.41 DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1995 U20 ZP -- #
2 f 1 7.61 BRUKSZTUS Jesica MKL Szczecinek 1997 U18 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
3 f 1 7.73 LECKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1995 U20 ZP --
4 f 1 7.87 BARTKIEWICZ Małgorzata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1996 U18 ZP --
1 f 2 7.44 CERK Karolina MKP Szczecinek # 1998 U16 ZP -- CERK Łukasz # Z/1312/14 2022
2 f 2 7.81 KUCZYŃSKA Agnieszka MKL Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
3 f 2 7.87 DRĘTKIEWICZ Magdalena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
4 f 2 9.63 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja MKL Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
1 f 3 7.99 SZEFFLER Sandra MKL Szczecinek 1999 U16 ZP --
2 f 3 8.09 BUKOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecinek 1999 U16 ZP --
3 f 3 8.28 MITA Pamela STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1999 U16 ZP --
4 f 3 9.09 CHWALCZUK Weronika STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 1999 U16 ZP -- #
1 f 4 7.71 ALEKSANDROWICZ Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 2000 U14 ZP --
2 f 4 7.73 MILCZEWSKA Daria MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz 5
3 f 4 8.13 BIAŁOCH Aleksandra MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek BEZ
4 f 4 8.17 DOBYSZ Natalia MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
1 f 5 8.21 PIETRZAK Paulina MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek BEZ
2 f 5 8.22 RUDNICKA Anna MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
3 f 5 8.36 RUSZLEWICZ Zuzanna MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
4 f 5 8.41 FORC Zuzanna MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
1 f 6 8.12 PŁATOSZ Zuzanna MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
2 f 6 8.51 SAWICKA Joanna MKL Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek BEZ
3 f 6 8.66 SULŻYCKA Wiktoria STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 2001 U14 ZP --
4 f 6 8.69 CYGAN-PIEKARSKA Lidia MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP --
1 f 7 8.26 PIELAK Emilia MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP --
2 f 7 9.16 SOBCZAK Anna MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP --
3 f 7 9.28 SUPERSON Małgorzata MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek BEZ
4 f 7 9.74 SZCZĘSNA Wiktoria MKL Szczecinek 2000 U14 ZP --
1 f 8 8.13 RYBIŃSKA Anna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
2 f 8 8.29 CHOŁUJ Wiktoria MKL Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek BEZ
3 f 8 8.61 RYBIŃSKA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
4 f 8 8.82 GAWRYCH Klaudia MKL Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek Z/3850/16 2016 3
1 f 9 9.43 PERZ Paulina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
2 f 9 10.42 KRAWCZYK Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP -- B.D. LDK!
3 f 9 11.52 BIAŁAS Julia MKL Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek
1 f 10 9.77 SKRZYPCZAK Alicja MKL Szczecinek # 2005 U12 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
2 f 10 9.95 MORAWSKA Karolina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP -- LDK!
3 f 10 9.99 CIĄPAŁA Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
1 f 11 9.91 GRABDA Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2004 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
2 f 11 10.43 BUSZYŃSKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
3 f 11 10.61 KUBIAK Marta STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
1 f 12 10.24 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Anastazja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
2 f 12 10.91 SOSNOWSKA Emilia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 f 12 10.93 GUTOWSKA Zuzanna UKL Feniks Świdwin # 2006 U12 ZP -- #
4 f 12 11.06 SYPIOŁ Agata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 f 13 11.08 NADOLNA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
2 f 13 11.35 KARWATZKI Maksymiliana STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 f 13 11.51 TKACZUK Urszula STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 f 13 11.55 KUREK Marta STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 f 14 12.26 KLONOWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
2 f 14 12.55 MAJEWSKA Wiktoria STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 f 14 12.57 SIEGERT Anna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 f 14 12.76 PRZELAZŁY Maja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 f 15 10.37 KŁOSOWSKA Judyta MKP Szczecinek # 2007 U12 ZP -- B.D. Z/5125/19 2021 LDK!
2 f 15 11.09 TELUS Marta STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
3 f 15 12.13 ROMANOWSKA Natalia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
4 f 15 12.17 PERZ Michalina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
1 f 16 11.79 ŚLEDŹ Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub # Z/5509/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 f 16 13.07 NADOLNA Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U12 ZP --
3 f 16 14.51 NIEDZIELIN Natalia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
4 f 16 15.83 LEWANDOWSKA Monika STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
50 m M
1 e 1 6.44 JÓZEFÓW Patryk STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1994 U20 ZP --
2 e 1 6.88 WIERZBICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecinek 1995 U20 ZP -- B.D. KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz 4
1 e 2 7.26 AWTUCH Grzegorz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP -- #
2 e 2 7.99 KUTA Arkadiusz MKL Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
1 e 3 8.08 BARTCZAK Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- LDK!
2 e 3 8.44 SZELĄGOWSKI Igor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- # LDK!
3 e 3 8.92 HORYT Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP --
4 e 3 9.12 URBAŃSKI Szymon MKL Szczecinek # 2001 U14 ZP --
1 e 4 10.38 KORKUS Radosław MKL Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek
2 e 4 12.07 IGNASIAK Dominik MKL Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP --
1 e 5 10.64 DOLAK Maciej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
2 e 5 10.91 MICHNOWICZ Michał STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
1 e 6 9.12 SAWICKI Adam STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2004 U12 ZP -- LDK!
2 e 6 9.21 CZEKAJ Oskar STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
3 e 6 10.22 LEMANOWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
1 e 7 9.59 BIESIADA Maciej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
2 e 7 10.29 GRABDA Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 e 7 10.32 ZIELIŃSKI Hubert STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 e 7 11.26 WAŁACH Piotr STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 e 8 10.65 JELEŃ Maciej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
2 e 8 11.05 GAJDA Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 e 8 12.74 HABER Wojciech STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 e 8 12.78 PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI Tomasz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 e 9 11.06 PIECZAK Mariusz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
2 e 9 12.91 TOMASZEWSKI Oliwier STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 e 10 11.48 BOGUSZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
2 e 10 11.74 GON Poghosyan STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
3 e 10 12.55 WÓJCISZYN Fabian STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
4 e 10 14.48 SKRZYPCZAK Adam STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
1 e 11 10.87 RODZIEWICZ Tymon STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- LDK!
2 e 11 11.59 KOWALCZUK Filip STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
3 e 11 11.77 BIENIECKI Kacper STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
4 e 11 11.93 DOLAK Stanisław STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
1 f 1 6.49 JÓZEFÓW Patryk STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1994 U20 ZP --
2 f 1 6.67 WIERZBICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecinek 1995 U20 ZP -- B.D. KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz 4
1 f 2 7.29 AWTUCH Grzegorz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP -- #
2 f 2 7.84 KUTA Arkadiusz MKL Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
1 f 3 7.85 BARTCZAK Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- LDK!
2 f 3 8.49 SZELĄGOWSKI Igor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- # LDK!
3 f 3 8.99 HORYT Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP --
4 f 3 9.69 URBAŃSKI Szymon MKL Szczecinek # 2001 U14 ZP --
1 f 4 9.69 KORKUS Radosław MKL Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP -- LESIUK Jacek
2 f 4 10.79 DOLAK Maciej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
3 f 4 12.45 IGNASIAK Dominik MKL Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP --
1 f 5 8.94 SAWICKI Adam STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2004 U12 ZP -- LDK!
2 f 5 9.06 CZEKAJ Oskar STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
3 f 5 10.52 LEMANOWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
1 f 6 10.38 BOGUSZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
2 f 6 10.72 RODZIEWICZ Tymon STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- LDK!
3 f 6 11.78 GON Poghosyan STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
4 f 6 12.16 KOWALCZUK Filip STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
1 f 7 11.85 BIENIECKI Kacper STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
2 f 7 11.86 WÓJCISZYN Fabian STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
3 f 7 12.13 DOLAK Stanisław STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
4 f 7 18.77 SKRZYPCZAK Adam STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
1 f 8 9.82 BIESIADA Maciej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
2 f 8 10.09 ZIELIŃSKI Hubert STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 f 8 10.11 GRABDA Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 f 8 10.43 JELEŃ Maciej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 f 9 10.79 GAJDA Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
2 f 9 11.31 WAŁACH Piotr STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 f 9 12.19 HABER Wojciech STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 f 9 12.94 PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI Tomasz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 f 10 10.41 MICHNOWICZ Michał STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
2 f 10 10.98 PIECZAK Mariusz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 f 10 13.29 TOMASZEWSKI Oliwier STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2098450660706 sekund