Szczecinek 20.01.2013
Mistrzostwa Powiatu w LA
50 m K
1 s 1 7.18 CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1997 U18 ZP -- #
2 s 1 7.23 DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1995 U20 ZP -- #
3 s 1 7.74 BARTKIEWICZ Małgorzata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1996 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 7.92 LECKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1995 U20 ZP --
1 s 2 7.61 WOLSKA Sylwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP -- B.D. # 4
2 s 2 7.69 JURCZYK Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1999 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 7.84 DRĘTKIEWICZ Magdalena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 8.26 RYBIŃSKA Anna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
2 s 3 8.41 RYBIŃSKA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
3 s 3 8.84 KOZAK Aleksandra STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP --
4 s 3 9.22 PERZ Paulina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
5 s 3 9.87 KRAWCZYK Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP -- B.D. LDK!
6 s 3 9.96 SŁOMIŃSKA Wiktoria STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
1 s 4 9.72 SKRZYPCZAK Alicja MKL Szczecinek # 2005 U12 ZP -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
2 s 4 10.09 MORAWSKA Karolina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP -- LDK!
3 s 4 10.23 KUBIAK Marta STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
4 s 4 10.25 BUSZYŃSKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
5 s 4 10.36 CIĄPAŁA Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
1 s 5 10.45 TRENBOWICZ Amelia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
2 s 5 10.98 SOSNOWSKA Emilia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 s 5 11.07 TKACZUK Urszula STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 s 5 12.06 KLONOWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
5 s 5 12.12 FOLTYNIEWICZ Hanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2006 U12 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester # Z/1850/20 2024
6 s 5 12.19 KUREK Marta STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 s 6 10.54 KŁOSOWSKA Judyta MKP Szczecinek # 2007 U12 ZP -- B.D. Z/5125/19 2021 LDK!
2 s 6 10.86 KULESZA Wiktoria STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
3 s 6 11.66 PERZ Michalina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
4 s 6 11.79 ROMANOWSKA Natalia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
5 s 6 11.79 KOSICKA Hanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- LDK!
6 s 6 12.10 ŚLEDŹ Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub # Z/5509/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
1 s 7 7.27 CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1997 U18 ZP -- #
2 s 7 7.72 WOLSKA Sylwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP -- B.D. # 4
3 s 7 7.86 LECKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1995 U20 ZP --
4 s 7 7.92 BARTKIEWICZ Małgorzata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1996 U18 ZP --
1 s 8 7.74 JURCZYK Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1999 U16 ZP --
2 s 8 7.95 DRĘTKIEWICZ Magdalena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1998 U16 ZP --
3 s 8 12.12 PERZ Michalina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
4 s 8 13.84 ROMANOWSKA Natalia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
Wzwyż K
1 1.15 RYBIŃSKA Anna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
2 1.05 RYBIŃSKA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
3 1.00 KOZAK Aleksandra STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2003 U12 ZP --
50 m M
1 s 1 6.65 OLEJNICZAK Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1997 U18 MA -- CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # Z/0056/13 2024
2 s 1 7.09 KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1996 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 7.44 PRZERADZKI Bartłomiej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1997 U18 ZP --
1 s 2 8.35 SZELĄGOWSKI Igor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- # LDK!
2 s 2 9.13 HORYT Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP --
3 s 2 9.78 STELMASIŃSKI ... STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2002 U12 ZP --
1 s 3 8.83 SAWICKI Adam STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2004 U12 ZP -- LDK!
2 s 3 9.03 CZEKAJ Oskar STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP -- # LDK!
3 s 3 10.11 DOLAK Maciej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
4 s 3 11.28 MICHNOWICZ Michał STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2005 U12 ZP --
1 s 4 9.70 BIESIADA Maciej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
2 s 4 10.15 ŁAWER Aleksander STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
3 s 4 10.42 JELEŃ Maciej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
4 s 4 10.66 PIECZAK Mariusz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
5 s 4 11.13 WAŁACH Piotr STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U12 ZP --
1 s 5 10.98 BOGUSZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
2 s 5 11.25 RODZIEWICZ Tymon STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP -- LDK!
3 s 5 11.30 KOWALCZUK Filip STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
4 s 5 11.58 WÓJCISZYN Fabian STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
5 s 5 11.99 DOLAK Stanisław STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
6 s 5 12.44 RYBIŃSKI Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
1 s 6 13.52 RYBIŃSKI Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
2 s 6 13.83 SKRZYPCZAK Adam STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
3 s 6 14.20 JURCZYK Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2009 U12 ZP --
4 s 6 14.58 JURCZYK Mikołaj STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2009 U12 ZP --
1 s 7 6.77 OLEJNICZAK Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1997 U18 MA -- CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # Z/0056/13 2024
2 s 7 7.17 KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1996 U18 ZP --
3 s 7 8.35 SZELĄGOWSKI Igor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- # LDK!
1 s 8 9.13 HORYT Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP --
2 s 8 12.37 WÓJCISZYN Fabian STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
3 s 8 15.14 BOGUSZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U12 ZP --
Wzwyż M
1 1.35 SZELĄGOWSKI Igor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP -- # LDK!
2 1.15 HORYT Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U14 ZP --
3 1.05 SAWICKI Adam STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2004 U12 ZP -- LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.63289594650269 sekund