Kielce 12.01.2013
Halowy Mityng Międzywojewódzki
60 m K
1 1 e 1 7.88 KOŁECZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 1993 U23 KP -- MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # Z/4343/11 2024
2 2 e 1 8.15 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 1996 U18 SK -- LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # Z/0840/12 2024 1
3 11 e 1 8.80 KAZIOR Maria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK -- B.D.
4 16 e 1 9.59 WIERNIK Żaneta CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK --
1 3 e 2 8.18 MAZUR Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK --
2 15 e 2 9.38 PÓŁKOSZEK Natalia KKL Kielce 2001 U14 SK --
1 4 e 3 8.19 BIELEŃ Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 1996 U18 SL -- B.D. B.D. #
2 10 e 3 8.78 GŁODOWSKA Gabriela CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1998 U16 PK --
1 9 e 4 8.75 KULKA Kinga CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1996 U18 PK --
2 12 e 4 8.87 KRAWCZYK Patrycja KKL Kielce 1997 U18 SK --
1 5 e 5 8.44 ŚLEDZIONA Karolina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1998 U16 PK --
2 8 e 5 8.68 TŁUCZEK Kamila CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1997 U18 PK -- B.D.
1 6 e 6 8.51 PASTUŁA Kamila CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK --
2 7 e 6 8.53 KALITA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK --
3 13 e 6 9.01 KURDZIEL Jadwiga CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK --
4 14 e 6 9.07 KOŚ Paulina ULKS Technik Trzcinica 1997 U18 PK --
1 f 1 7.80 KOŁECZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 1993 U23 KP -- MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # Z/4343/11 2024
2 f 1 8.12 BIELEŃ Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 1996 U18 SL -- B.D. B.D. #
3 f 1 8.22 MAZUR Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK --
4 f 1 8.25 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 1996 U18 SK -- LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # Z/0840/12 2024 1
1 f 2 8.44 KALITA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK --
2 f 2 8.65 TŁUCZEK Kamila CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1997 U18 PK -- B.D.
3 f 2 8.81 GŁODOWSKA Gabriela CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1998 U16 PK --
60 m pł K Mł K
1 1 s 1 9.43 ŚLEDZIONA Karolina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1998 U16 PK --
2 2 s 1 9.82 KAZIOR Maria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK -- B.D.
3 3 s 1 10.34 WOJTUNIK Klaudia AZS Łódź # 1999 U16 LD -- JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # Z/0536/15 2024
60 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 8.62 KOŁECZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 1993 U23 KP -- MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # Z/4343/11 2024
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.55 KALANDYK Mariola CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK III
2 2 f 1 1.50 KOCENIAK Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 1995 U20 PK IV
3 3 f 1 1.45 SOKOŁOWSKA Alicja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1997 U18 PK IV
4 4 f 1 1.40 PRAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia KKL Kielce 1997 U18 SK --
5 5 f 1 1.30 GŁÓWKA Katarzyna KKL Kielce 1997 U18 SK --
Tyczka K
1 1 f 1 1.80 WALCZYŃSKA Natalia KKL Kielce 2001 U14 SK --
2 2 f 1 1.70 BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna RKS Łódź # 2001 U14 LD -- B.D. LISIAK Adam , Z/3633/15 , 2023 LDK!
W dal K
1 1 f 1 5.34 FAKA Angelika KS Komunalni Sanok 1996 U18 PK III BORA Piotr # Z/1399/12 2023
2 2 f 1 5.13 DĄBROWSKA Wioleta ULKS Technik Trzcinica 1997 U18 PK III WOJTAS Tomasz Z/0057/13 2017 2
3 3 f 1 4.84 PASTUŁA Kamila CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK IV
4 4 f 1 4.67 FRĄCZEK Kinga ULKS Lipinki 1995 U20 MA --
5 5 f 1 4.45 WOJTUNIK Klaudia AZS Łódź # 1999 U16 LD -- JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # Z/0536/15 2024
6 6 f 1 4.30 ŚLIWIŃSKA Magdalena CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK --
7 7 f 1 4.13 KOBYLARZ Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1998 U16 PK --
8 8 f 1 4.09 KURDZIEL Jadwiga CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK --
Trójskok K
1 1 f 1 11.52 SKIBA Dorota CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1993 U23 PK II B.D. 2
2 2 f 1 10.50 MAZUR Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK IV
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 13.16 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 1996 U18 SK II FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1267/12 2024
2 2 f 1 12.36 GOLBA Ewelina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 1997 U18 PK III B.D. B.D.
3 3 f 1 9.96 MYŚLIWIEC Magdalena ULKS Technik Trzcinica 1996 U18 PK IV
4 4 f 1 9.27 STÓJ Katarzyna ULKS Technik Trzcinica 1997 U18 PK --
5 5 f 1 8.22 MOTYKA Karolina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1998 U16 PK --
6 6 f 1 7.57 PACHOREK Gabriela CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1997 U18 PK --
7 7 f 1 6.78 WÓJCIK Weronika ULKS Technik Trzcinica 1996 U18 PK --
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 9.09 KIDA Patrycja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK IV
2 2 f 1 8.72 PANKIEWICZ Agnieszka ULKS Technik Trzcinica 1993 U23 PK --
60 m M
1 13 e 1 7.84 GAIK Kamil KKL Kielce 1996 U18 SK --
2 26 e 1 9.18 HABER Wojciech CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK --
3 28 e 1 10.04 PĘDZIWILK Jakub KKL Kielce 2001 U14 SK -- #
1 1 e 2 7.16 WNĘK Dariusz MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 1995 U20 PK --
2 8 e 2 7.50 WAŻNY Tomasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1996 U18 PK --
3 23 e 2 8.79 KRASOŃ Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1998 U16 PK --
  e 2 DNF BĄK Piotr KU AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce # 1989 Sen SK --
1 15 e 4 7.99 KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 1995 U20 PK --
2 16 e 4 8.01 RUTKA Patryk KKL Kielce 1999 U16 SK --
3 22 e 4 8.38 BAZYL Eryk KKL Kielce 1999 U16 SK --
4 25 e 4 9.04 GROS Mikołaj LKS Stal Mielec 1999 U16 PK --
1 7 e 5 7.47 WNĘK Dawid MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 1997 U18 PK --
2 20 e 5 8.25 STAFIEJ Piotr LKS Stal Mielec 1999 U16 PK --
3 24 e 5 8.82 PUSTELAK Szymon CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK --
1 10 e 6 7.60 CYNAR Kamil CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK --
2 18 e 6 8.20 FUDALI Paweł CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK -- #
3 27 e 6 9.96 ŁOZOWSKI Jan KKL Kielce 2001 U14 SK --
1 2 e 7 7.26 GNAT Krystian LKS Stal Mielec 1991 U23 PK --
2 4 e 7 7.33 CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U20 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
3 12 e 7 7.71 MIĄDZEL Łukasz KKL Kielce 1986 Sen SK -- #
4 17 e 7 8.16 BABIS Wiktor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK --
1 6 e 8 7.47 KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK --
2 9 e 8 7.60 GAWLE Marcin CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK --
3 14 e 8 7.90 CICHOŃ Daniel LKS Stal Mielec 1994 U20 PK --
4 21 e 8 8.27 MIKRUT Michał ULKS Technik Trzcinica 1996 U18 PK --
1 3 e 9 7.28 GNATEK Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1996 U18 PK -- #
2 5 e 9 7.46 LISZEWSKI Piotr CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1993 U23 PK --
3 11 e 9 7.63 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 1989 Sen SL --
4 19 e 9 8.20 SŁAWNIAK Bartosz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 1996 U18 PK --
1 f 1 7.16 WNĘK Dariusz MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 1995 U20 PK --
2 f 1 7.22 GNAT Krystian LKS Stal Mielec 1991 U23 PK --
3 f 1 7.34 GNATEK Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1996 U18 PK -- #
1 f 2 7.43 WNĘK Dawid MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 1997 U18 PK --
2 f 2 7.44 LISZEWSKI Piotr CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1993 U23 PK --
3 f 2 7.45 KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK --
  f 2 DQ WAŻNY Tomasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1996 U18 PK --
60 m pł M Mł M
1 1 s 1 10.80 BABIS Wiktor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK --
  s 1 DNF SALWA Mikołaj KKL Kielce # 1999 U16 SK -- #
60 m pł M J Mł M
1 1 s 1 9.02 PICHETA Adrian KKL Kielce 1997 U18 SK --
2 2 s 1 9.32 KULIG Karol LKS Stal Mielec 1997 U18 PK --
3 3 s 1 9.35 DELERT Tomasz LKS Stal Mielec 1996 U18 PK --
60 m pł M (99.1) M
1 1 s 1 8.37 GNAT Krystian LKS Stal Mielec 1991 U23 PK --
2 2 s 1 8.39 CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U20 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
3 3 s 1 8.50 FRĄCZEK Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1994 U20 KP -- B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz
4 4 s 1 9.02 STEFAŃSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 1994 U20 SK --
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 1.85 SAJDAK Grzegorz LKS Stal Mielec 1997 U18 PK III
2 3 f 1 1.80 KOPALA Igor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1997 U18 PK IV B.D. 1
3 2 f 1 1.80 DELERT Tomasz LKS Stal Mielec 1996 U18 PK IV
4 4 f 1 1.70 KULIG Karol LKS Stal Mielec 1997 U18 PK --
5 5 f 1 1.45 JABŁOŃSKI Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK --
Tyczka M
1 1 f 1 3.40 WÓJCIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 1996 U18 SK IV
2 2 f 1 2.20 DZIAŁOWSKI Jan KKL Kielce 2001 U14 SK --
W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.37 GAJ Marek KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 1995 U20 PK III
2 2 f 1 6.21 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 1989 Sen SL --
3 3 f 1 5.97 KORZEŃ Łukasz LKS Stal Mielec 1997 U18 PK IV
4 4 f 1 5.59 MIĄDZEL Łukasz KKL Kielce 1986 Sen SK -- #
5 5 f 1 5.06 BABIS Wiktor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK --
6 6 f 1 4.97 FUDALI Paweł CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK -- #
7 7 f 1 4.97 STAFIEJ Piotr LKS Stal Mielec 1999 U16 PK --
8 8 f 1 4.31 GROS Mikołaj LKS Stal Mielec 1999 U16 PK --
9 9 f 1 3.68 HABER Wojciech CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999 U16 PK --
10 10 f 1 3.40 ŁOZOWSKI Jan KKL Kielce 2001 U14 SK --
11 11 f 1 3.29 PĘDZIWILK Jakub KKL Kielce 2001 U14 SK -- #
  f 1 NM LISZEWSKI Piotr CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1993 U23 PK --
  f 1 NM GNATEK Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1996 U18 PK -- #
Trójskok M
1 1 f 1 13.20 CYNAR Kamil CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK III
2 2 f 1 12.90 PĘCAK Kamil KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1995 U20 PK IV
3 3 f 1 12.84 GAWLE Marcin CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK IV
4 4 f 1 12.30 KORZEŃ Łukasz LKS Stal Mielec 1997 U18 PK --
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 14.27 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1996 U18 OP III B.D. #
2 2 f 1 11.47 MAKAREWICZ Jakub KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1996 U18 PK -- B.D. BEZ
3 3 f 1 10.63 MĄDRO Przemysław MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 1997 U18 PK -- #
4 4 f 1 10.59 KIEŁTYKA Radosław ULKS Technik Trzcinica 1996 U18 PK --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 11.66 LIS Paweł CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1995 U20 PK IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 12.68 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 1989 Sen SL III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.147693157196 sekund