Bydgoszcz 13.01.2013
Mityng Halowy
Tyczka K
1 3.70 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP I B.D. #
2 3.10 LUBIŃSKA Marcelina SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1997 U18 KP II
3 2.30 RYCZAK Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1999 U16 DS V #
Kula (3) K
1 10.93 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1998 U16 KP IV #
2 10.31 JEZIORSKA Michalina UKS Cyprianka 1998 U16 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Edward # Z/1241/14 2015 2
3 10.01 FALEŃCZYK Olga GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1997 U18 KP IV
4 9.68 KRÓL Justyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1997 U18 KP -- #
Kula (4) K
1 11.35 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toruń 1994 U20 KP III B.D. 1
2 9.85 RYGIELSKA Paulina MKL Toruń 1995 U20 KP IV HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5211/11 2017 2
Tyczka M
1 4.20 BŁASZCZYK Jan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP II B.D. BEZ
2 4.00 BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1995 U20 KP II B.D. # 1
3 3.60 SZABŁOWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1996 U18 KP III
  NM SZWEDZKI Kamil SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP --
  NM PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1994 U20 KP -- DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # Z/2178/11 2023 M
  NM JERZY Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1995 U20 KP -- B.D. # M
Kula (5) M
1 10.13 CHOJNICKI Łukasz UKS Cyprianka 1998 U16 KP -- B.D. 5
2 10.05 PRAJWOWSKI Kacper UKS Cyprianka 1999 U16 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/0302/15 2021 2
1 2 14.25 DRAHEIM Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP III #
2 2 13.61 KNYBA Damian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP III
3 2 10.16 ŁABĘCKI Adam UKS Cyprianka 1997 U18 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/1563/13 2021 1
Kula (6) M
1 19.24 KRZYŻAN Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1994 U20 KP I B.D. M
2 18.25 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1995 U20 KP I
3 17.08 BOGUNIA Mateusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1995 U20 KP I
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.71 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1985 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2024 1
2 15.43 MIELKE Sebastian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 1987 Sen PM I JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4234/11 2024

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.34716105461121 sekund