Bydgoszcz 20.01.2013
Mityng Halowy. Mistrzostwa woj.młodzików
Tyczka K
1 3.60 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP I B.D. #
2 3.20 LUBIŃSKA Marcelina SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1997 U18 KP II
3 3.10 SKLEPOWICZ Agata BKS Bydgoszcz 1998 U16 KP II
4 2.50 RYCZAK Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1999 U16 DS IV #
  NM KOSTURKIEWICZ Oliwia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 1996 U18 KP --
Kula (3) K
1 11.01 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1998 U16 KP III #
2 10.44 JEZIORSKA Michalina UKS Cyprianka 1998 U16 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Edward # Z/1241/14 2015 2
3 8.64 ŻYWICKA Monika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1998 U16 KP --
4 6.94 CZEKALSKA Martyna UKS Cyprianka 2001 U14 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward # Z/5655/15 2018 4
1 2 12.49 NYKLEWICZ Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP III B.D. B.D. 1
2 2 9.72 RYCHTER Katarzyna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1996 U18 KP -- #
3 2 9.69 FALEŃCZYK Olga GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1997 U18 KP --
4 2 9.60 KRÓL Justyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1997 U18 KP -- #
5 2 7.64 LATAŃSKA Joanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1997 U18 KP --
Kula (4) K
1 11.50 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toruń 1994 U20 KP III B.D. 1
2 9.85 KUBACKA Agata MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1994 U20 KP IV
3 8.70 SZTAL Antonina MKL Toruń 1995 U20 KP --
Tyczka M
1 4.80 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1994 U20 KP I DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # Z/2178/11 2023 M
2 4.40 JERZY Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1995 U20 KP II B.D. # M
3 4.30 BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1995 U20 KP II B.D. # 1
4 3.60 SZABŁOWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1996 U18 KP III
  NM SZWEDZKI Kamil SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP --
  NM BŁASZCZYK Jan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP -- B.D. BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 10.58 GÓRECKI Andrzej MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1998 U16 KP V
2 9.96 PRAJWOWSKI Kacper UKS Cyprianka 1999 U16 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/0302/15 2021 2
3 9.90 CHOJNICKI Łukasz UKS Cyprianka 1998 U16 KP -- B.D. 5
4 9.06 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1999 U16 KP --
5 8.84 MÜLLER Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1998 U16 KP -- GASSOWSKI Janusz # Z/0065/14 2014 BEZ
1 2 14.18 DRAHEIM Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP III #
2 2 14.03 ZELMA Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1997 U18 KP III #
3 2 13.34 KNYBA Damian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP IV
4 2 12.76 PAWŁOWSKI Maciej MKL Toruń 1996 U18 KP IV
5 2 12.58 KMIEĆ Witold UKS Cyprianka 1997 U18 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/1566/13 2015 4
6 2 11.61 ŁABĘCKI Adam UKS Cyprianka 1997 U18 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/1563/13 2021 1
7 2 11.58 STEFANIAK Radosław MKL Toruń 1997 U18 KP -- B.D. # 3
8 2 10.96 MARCHLEWSKI Szymon CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1997 U18 KP --
9 2 10.11 GBURCZYK Bartosz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1997 U18 KP --
Kula (6) M
1 18.92 KRZYŻAN Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1994 U20 KP I B.D. M
2 17.24 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1995 U20 KP I
3 16.80 BOGUNIA Mateusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1995 U20 KP I
Kula (7.26) M
1 19.00 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1985 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2024 1
2 18.39 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester KSLZS Kruszwica # 1989 Sen KP M LUZAK Andrzej Z/4893/11 2023
3 15.50 MIELKE Sebastian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 1987 Sen PM I JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4234/11 2024

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.51099395751953 sekund