Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 16.01.2013
60 m K
8 s 2 8.83 JAWORSKA Aleksandra MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
5 s 3 8.82 STACHOWIAK Marta MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1998 U16 DS --
1 s 4 8.75 DWORAK Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U16 DS -- B.D. B.D.
3 s 5 8.81 KANIA Angelika MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
3 s 6 9.34 TKACZUK Weronika MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
300 m K
4 s 1 46.28 JAWORSKA Aleksandra MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
3 s 2 46.70 STACHOWIAK Marta MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1998 U16 DS V
4 s 3 46.96 KANIA Angelika MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
1 s 4 50.07 TKACZUK Weronika MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:43.05 GĘBARZEWSKA Monika WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 1996 U18 DS -- B.D. # 2
2 s 1 1:44.95 WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata MLKS Sokół Lubin 1995 U20 DS --
1000 m K
1 s 3:42.04 PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 1999 U16 DS --
60 m pł K Mł K
3 s 1 10.90 DWORAK Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U16 DS -- B.D. B.D.
Wzwyż K
1 1.60 GUTKOWSKA Kamila MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1997 U18 DS III
Kula (4) K
1 10.97 WI¦NIEWSKA Agata MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 1995 U20 DS III
60 m M
1 s 1 7.08 KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1994 U20 DS --
7 s 1 7.25 TUROWICZ Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1992 U23 DS --
8 s 1 7.63 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1992 U23 DS --
5 s 3 7.62 GUL Bartosz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1996 U18 DS --
7 s 3 7.71 KOSIOREK Piotr MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 1997 U18 DS --
8 s 3 7.75 SŁUGOCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1995 U20 DS --
1 s 4 7.51 WALCZAK Artur MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U18 DS --
4 s 4 7.77 NARODOWIEC Norbert MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
5 s 5 8.45 KOZŁOWSKI Daniel MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1998 U16 DS --
6 s 5 8.78 KOWAL Maksymilian MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1998 U16 DS --
300 m M
1 s 1 37.12 WALCZAK Artur MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U18 DS --
4 s 1 38.63 TUROWICZ Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1992 U23 DS --
4 s 2 39.08 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1992 U23 DS --
1 s 3 38.27 NAPIERAŁA Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin 1995 U20 DS --
2 s 4 40.05 NARODOWIEC Norbert MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
4 s 5 45.04 KOWAL Maksymilian MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1998 U16 DS --
4 s 6 46.64 KOZŁOWSKI Daniel MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1998 U16 DS --
600 m M
2 s 1 1:27.76 CETNAR Paweł MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U18 DS --
3 s 1 1:30.02 MILER Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1994 U20 DS --
5 s 1 1:31.26 JARDEL Wojciech MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1994 U20 DS --
6 s 1 1:35.89 BEDNARSKI Przemysław MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 1997 U18 DS --
7 s 1 1:42.98 KRYSTECKI Krzysztof MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
2 s 2 1:43.57 CHODZICKI Tomasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1998 U16 DS -- #
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:38.03 FONAŁ Filip WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # 1995 U20 DS -- #
3 s 1 2:50.51 BELGRAU Tobiasz MLKS Sokół Lubin 1997 U18 DS -- DŁUBAŁA Marek # Z/0748/13 2021 4
6 s 1 2:58.28 PAUL Zbigniew MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 1998 U16 DS V
9 s 1 3:11.61 PIOTROWSKI Oskar MLKS Sokół Lubin 1998 U16 DS -- #
10 s 1 3:18.08 SZEWCZYK Dawid MLKS Sokół Lubin 1998 U16 DS --
60 m pł M Mł M
2 s 1 10.10 KWIATKOWSKI Jakub MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 1998 U16 DS --
60 m pł M J Mł M
1 s 1 8.52 GUL Bartosz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1996 U18 DS --
2 s 1 8.87 MI¦KIEWICZ Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U18 DS --
4 s 1 8.90 POBLOCKI Jan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1997 U18 DS --
60 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 8.14 KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1994 U20 DS --
3 s 1 8.86 SŁUGOCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1995 U20 DS --
4 s 1 8.87 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1995 U20 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # Z/4426/11 2024
5 s 1 9.04 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U20 DS --
Wzwyż M
1 1.85 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1995 U20 OP III PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # Z/4426/11 2024
4 1.65 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U20 DS --
W dal M
2 6.52 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1992 U23 DS III
9 5.55 KOSIOREK Piotr MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 1997 U18 DS --
  NM POBLOCKI Jan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1997 U18 DS --
Kula (5) M
2 13.87 KEMPSKI Bartosz MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 1996 U18 DS III
3 12.18 POPŁAWSKI Radosław MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 1997 U18 DS --
4 11.72 SZOZDA Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
5 11.40 WIKTOROWICZ Patryk MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1997 U18 DS --
6 9.55 STARCZYK Piotr MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1996 U18 DS --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.54891610145569 sekund