Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 26.01.2013
60 m K
3 e 1 7.87 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS -- #
5 e 1 8.02 OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1987 Sen DS --
8 e 1 8.76 KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U16 DS -- #
5 e 2 8.25 ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1996 U18 DS -- #
8 e 2 8.79 GIERUŃ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U16 DS -- #
6 e 3 8.42 USZYŃSKA Patrycja WLKS Wrocław # 1991 U23 DS --
7 e 3 8.54 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U18 DS -- #
8 e 3 8.75 POBUDEJSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS --
4 e 4 8.36 BENKOWSKA Nina WLKS Wrocław 1998 U16 DS -- #
5 e 4 8.81 MATUSZEWSKA Karolina WLKS Wrocław 1999 U16 DS -- #
3 f B 8.05 OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1987 Sen DS --
400 m K
1 s 1 58.24 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS II #
2 s 2 64.82 POBUDEJSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS --
3 s 2 67.28 USZYŃSKA Patrycja WLKS Wrocław # 1991 U23 DS --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:11.86 BENEDYK Alicja SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 1990 Sen DS II CHORZĘPA Przemysław # Z/1705/11 2015 1
2 s 1 2:23.22 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1995 U20 MA III MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2022 1
7 s 1 2:29.54 GIERUŃ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U16 DS IV #
60 m pł K K
2 e 1 8.88 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
3 e 1 8.94 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
  e 1 DQ IMIOŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
4 e 2 10.75 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U18 DS -- #
  f 1 8.93 IMIOŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
3 f 1 8.92 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
4 f 1 8.93 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
Wzwyż K
1 1.75 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1987 Sen DS I #
2 1.70 NOWAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS I
5 1.50 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U18 DS IV #
W dal K
1 5.85 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS I
  NM BENKOWSKA Nina WLKS Wrocław 1998 U16 DS -- #
60 m M
2 e 1 6.95 KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 1993 U23 WP -- #
5 e 1 7.33 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS -- #
7 e 1 8.01 KOŁAT Filip WLKS Wrocław 1998 U16 DS -- #
2 e 2 7.29 PODSIADŁO Kamil KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 U23 DS --
4 e 2 7.47 MAJEWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1991 U23 DS --
6 e 2 7.55 SKALENIUS Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS -- B.D. BEZ
7 e 2 7.56 PRZEMYSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS --
8 e 2 8.22 ROKICKI Paweł WLKS Wrocław 1996 U18 DS --
2 e 3 7.10 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS -- #
3 e 3 7.21 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian # Z/3763/11 2022 1
4 e 3 7.33 GRYZŁO Daniel KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 U23 DS --
3 e 4 7.30 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS --
6 e 4 7.67 KOPACZYŃSKI Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1993 U23 DS --
4 f A 7.02 KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 1993 U23 WP -- #
2 f B 7.22 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian # Z/3763/11 2022 1
3 f B 7.26 PODSIADŁO Kamil KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 U23 DS --
4 f B 7.28 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS --
5 f B 7.29 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS -- #
7 f B 7.36 GRYZŁO Daniel KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 U23 DS --
400 m M
2 s 1 50.71 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS III #
3 s 1 52.48 UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS III B.D. 3
3 s 2 54.87 SHULGIN Evgeniy niest. Wrocław # 1991 U23 DS -- B.D. # 3
4 s 2 56.89 SKALENIUS Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS -- B.D. BEZ
60 m pł M M
2 e 2 8.41 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1992 U23 DS -- #
  e 2 DNF KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS -- #
4 f 1 8.39 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1992 U23 DS -- #
W dal M
10 5.08 KOŁAT Filip WLKS Wrocław 1998 U16 DS -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.53993105888367 sekund