£ód¼ 12.01.2013
Halowe Akademickie Mistrzostwa woj.³ódzkiego
60 m K
1 s 1 7.81 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 1992 U23 LD --
2 s 1 7.99 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS £ód¼ 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. M
3 s 1 8.56 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 8.78 LENARCZYK Aleksandra RKS £ód¼ 1993 U23 LD --
1 s 2 8.13 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika O¦ AZS Poznań 1988 Sen WP --
3 s 2 8.83 BIA£OSKÓRSKA Agnieszka niest. £ód¼ 1988 Sen LD --
4 s 2 8.89 £ASKA Katarzyna niest. £ód¼ 1988 Sen LD --
200 m K
1 s 1 26.34 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS £ód¼ 1993 U23 LD III B.D. M
2 s 1 26.51 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 1992 U23 LD III
1 s 2 28.25 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. BEZ
800 m K
1 s 1 2:28.56 DOMINIAK Sara RKS £ód¼ # 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. # 3
2 s 1 2:33.35 KUZIN Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1990 Sen MZ -- #
3 s 1 2:33.91 KOZIO£ Dagmara KU AZS UM £ód¼ 1988 Sen LD --
4 s 1 2:37.23 GWÓ¬D¬ Ewa niest. £ód¼ 1988 Sen LD --
5 s 1 2:39.06 STANKIEWICZ Agata niest. £ód¼ 1994 U20 LD -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
6 s 1 2:40.38 BOMAN Justyna niest. £ód¼ 1990 Sen LD -- B.D. KOTELNICKI Mariusz
7 s 1 2:40.88 MAJKUT Patrycja KU AZS UM £ód¼ 1991 U23 LD -- B.D. BEZ
8 s 1 2:43.83 GRZELEWSKA Justyna SKS Start £ód¼ 1990 Sen LD --
Wzwyæ K
1 1.55 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ III B.D. BEZ
2 1.50 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS £ód¼ 1990 Sen LD --
3 1.50 SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta SKS Start £ód¼ 1992 U23 LD --
4 1.45 KLEPACZKA Dagmara KU AZS UM £ód¼ 1988 Sen LD -- B.D. BEZ
5 1.35 MIKO£AJCZUK Paulina RKS £ód¼ 1991 U23 LD --
6 1.35 £”GIEWKA Magdalena niest. £ód¼ 1989 Sen LD --
8 1.30 DASZKOWSKA Iga AZS £ód¼ 1989 Sen LD --
W dal K
1 5.29 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS £ód¼ 1990 Sen LD III
2 4.91 SUMIŃSKA Karolina UKS Jedynka £owicz 1990 Sen LD -- B.D. BEZ
3 4.67 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
4 4.61 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika O¦ AZS Poznań 1988 Sen WP --
5 4.50 £ASKA Katarzyna niest. £ód¼ 1988 Sen LD --
6 4.39 KOWALCZYK Karolina RKS £ód¼ 1992 U23 LD --
7 4.07 BIA£OSKÓRSKA Agnieszka niest. £ód¼ 1988 Sen LD --
8 3.99 KŹPA Oliwia AZS £ód¼ 1990 Sen LD --
10 3.92 DASZKOWSKA Iga AZS £ód¼ 1989 Sen LD --
11 3.86 £”GIEWKA Magdalena niest. £ód¼ 1989 Sen LD --
60 m M
1 s 1 7.08 CEMBALA Micha³ UKS Lisy Zgierz 1989 Sen LD -- B.D. 3
2 s 1 7.51 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA £źczyca 1991 U23 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. Z/1044/11 2023 2
3 s 1 7.52 MISTYGACZ Adam AZS £ód¼ 1991 U23 LD --
4 s 1 7.56 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1990 Sen PM -- B.D. 2
5 s 1 7.61 GRABOWSKI Kacper UKS Lisy Zgierz 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. 2
1 s 2 7.46 CIESIELSKI Kacper KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # 1991 U23 MZ -- B.D. 3
2 s 2 7.52 MARKOWSKI Mariusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 2 7.84 ZBIEÆAK Pawe³ niest. £ód¼ 1989 Sen LD --
2 s 3 7.57 OSIEJ Damian UKS 55 £ód¼ 1989 Sen LD -- MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0105/11 1
3 s 3 7.64 D”BROWSKI Dawid UKS Vis Skierniewice 1993 U23 LD --
4 s 3 8.09 ANGLART Mateusz niest. £ód¼ 1989 Sen LD --
200 m M
1 s 1 23.62 JAB£OŃSKI Tomasz AZS £ód¼ 1990 Sen LD --
2 s 1 24.29 MISTYGACZ Adam AZS £ód¼ 1991 U23 LD --
3 s 1 25.06 KARP Szymon niest. £ód¼ 1986 Sen LD --
1 s 2 23.76 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA £źczyca 1991 U23 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. Z/1044/11 2023 2
2 s 2 24.52 GRABOWSKI Kacper UKS Lisy Zgierz 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. 2
3 s 2 24.67 CIESIELSKI Kacper KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # 1991 U23 MZ -- B.D. 3
400 m M
1 s 1 55.29 SEKIETA Rados³aw KS Dynamic £ód¼ # 1976 Masters LD -- SEKIETA Rados³aw # Z/1353/18 2024
1 s 1 57.51 KOPACZEWSKI Pawe³ UKS Lisy Zgierz 1990 Sen LD --
1 s 2 54.30 KARP Szymon niest. £ód¼ 1986 Sen LD --
1 s 3 51.46 JAB£OŃSKI Tomasz AZS £ód¼ 1990 Sen LD III
2 s 3 56.69 SKRZYPCZAK Kamil KS Dynamic £ód¼ # 1991 U23 LD -- B.D. SEKIETA Rados³aw # , Z/0592/18 , 2023
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:47.48 KOTYLA Szymon CKS Budowlani Czźstochowa # 1992 U23 SL -- B.D. 3
2 s 1 2:48.22 KUBIAK £ukasz KB Geotermia Uniejów # 1988 Sen LD --
3 s 1 2:49.05 CHARUBA £ukasz niest. £ód¼ 1990 Sen LD --
4 s 1 2:49.12 D”BROWSKI Artur AZS £ód¼ # 1990 Sen LD --
5 s 1 2:51.59 GRELA Wojciech niest. £ód¼ 1991 U23 LD -- B.D. KOTELNICKI Mariusz BEZ
9 s 1 3:10.08 KRYSIAK Adam niest. £ód¼ 1988 Sen LD --
W dal M
1 5.96 MARKOWSKI Mariusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. BEZ
2 5.50 STOLARCZYK Wojciech niest. £ód¼ 1989 Sen LD --
3 5.45 BORYCZKA Sebastian niest. £ód¼ 1987 Sen LD --
4 5.32 ANGLART Mateusz niest. £ód¼ 1989 Sen LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.59251403808594 sekund