Spała 02.02.2013
2. Mityng Kontrolny PZLA
60 m K
1 1 e 1 7.55 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS -- #
2 4 e 1 7.67 ZARĘBSKA Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań 1990 Sen WP --
3 9 e 1 7.84 HANDZLIK Jolanta AZS-AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL --
4 15 e 1 8.10 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 Łódź 1993 U23 LD --
5 16 e 1 8.19 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS -- #
6 18 e 1 8.33 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 1989 Sen WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1324/13 2024 2
1 2 e 2 7.63 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA --
2 5 e 2 7.69 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1987 Sen SL -- #
3 10 e 2 7.85 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 Sen MZ --
4 11 e 2 7.86 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 1992 U23 SL -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
5 12 e 2 7.88 JEZIORNA Agnieszka LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1993 U23 WP --
6 14 e 2 7.97 RUTKOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD -- B.D. # 2
1 3 e 3 7.64 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 1986 Sen PM --
2 6 e 3 7.77 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 1989 Sen PM --
3 7 e 3 7.78 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD --
4 8 e 3 7.84 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD -- B.D. 2
5 13 e 3 7.89 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS -- #
6 17 e 3 8.31 MAŚLANKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 U23 MA --
1 f 1 7.50 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS -- #
2 f 1 7.57 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA --
3 f 1 7.59 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 1986 Sen PM --
4 f 1 7.67 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1987 Sen SL -- #
5 f 1 7.70 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 1989 Sen PM --
6 f 1 7.76 ZARĘBSKA Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań 1990 Sen WP --
7 f 1 7.86 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD -- B.D. 2
1 f 2 7.75 HANDZLIK Jolanta AZS-AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL --
2 f 2 7.85 RUTKOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD -- B.D. # 2
3 f 2 7.88 JEZIORNA Agnieszka LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1993 U23 WP --
200 m K
1 9 s 1 25.56 JEZIORNA Agnieszka LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1993 U23 WP II
2 12 s 1 26.14 DRABIK Kamila RLTL ZTE Radom # 1997 U18 MZ II
3 13 s 1 26.64 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U23 MZ III #
1 5 s 2 25.09 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ II #
2 7 s 2 25.38 ZARĘBSKA Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań 1990 Sen WP II
3 10 s 2 25.92 WERESA Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U23 MZ II B.D. 2
1 1 s 3 24.35 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 1992 U23 SL I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
2 3 s 3 24.80 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1987 Sen SL I #
  s 3 DNF LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS -- #
1 4 s 4 24.93 KAJTOCH Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ II
2 6 s 4 25.10 HANDZLIK Jolanta AZS-AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL II
1 2 s 5 24.54 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 1986 Sen PM I
2 8 s 5 25.41 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD II B.D. 2
3 11 s 5 26.03 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS II #
400 m K
1 1 s 1 55.91 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # 1987 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
2 3 s 1 56.72 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ II #
3 5 s 1 57.40 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1989 Sen MA II #
1 2 s 2 56.31 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 1989 Sen PM I #
2 4 s 2 57.35 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 Łódź 1993 U23 LD II
3 6 s 2 58.07 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM II #
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:04.56 ROSTKOWSKA Anna KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # 1980 Sen DS I ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # Z/0016/13 2024 BEZ
  s 1 DNF JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin # 1990 Sen LU -- B.D. 1
  s 1 DNF GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1989 Sen MA -- #
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:14.67 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA M SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0090/11 2021 M
2 2 s 1 4:16.60 MICHALAK Sandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # 1987 Sen SL M OPUCHLIK Tomasz # Z/2320/11 2023
3 3 s 1 4:27.05 BENEDYK Alicja SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 1990 Sen DS I CHORZĘPA Przemysław # Z/1705/11 2015 1
4 4 s 1 4:29.28 HARASIM Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ I
  s 1 DNF PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 1985 Sen ZP -- WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2022 M
60 m pł K K
1 1 e 1 8.40 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ --
2 4 e 1 8.77 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ -- #
3 5 e 1 8.83 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD --
4 6 e 1 8.85 IMIOŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
5 7 e 1 8.85 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
1 2 e 2 8.54 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM -- SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
2 3 e 2 8.73 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 Sen MZ --
3 8 e 2 8.93 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
4 9 e 2 8.93 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 1991 U23 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
5 10 e 2 9.07 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ -- #
1 f 1 8.45 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ --
2 f 1 8.57 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM -- SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
3 f 1 8.59 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ -- #
4 f 1 8.76 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 Sen MZ --
5 f 1 8.82 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD --
6 f 1 9.02 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 1991 U23 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
7 f 1 9.08 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
  f 1 DNF IMIOŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.87 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 1991 U23 PM M SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
2 f 1 1.81 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 1990 Sen MZ I ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2021 M
3 f 1 1.70 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS I
4 f 1 1.70 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ I
5 f 1 1.65 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ II #
6 f 1 1.65 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1982 Sen MA II B.D. B.D. 2
7 f 1 1.60 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS III
8 f 1 1.60 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ III B.D. BEZ
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.85 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U20 DS M
2 f 1 3.80 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 1982 Sen SK M WRONA Agnieszka #
3 f 1 3.80 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin 1992 U23 ZP M #
4 f 1 3.75 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP I B.D. #
5 f 1 3.65 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS I B.D. 2
W dal K
1 f 1 5.71 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ II
2 f 1 5.62 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD II
3 f 1 5.39 HALISTA Patrycja KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1990 Sen LU III
4 f 1 5.38 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Kraków # 1990 Sen MA III #
Trójskok K
1 f 1 13.22 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1988 Sen LU M
2 f 1 12.65 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA I
3 f 1 12.26 WŁODARCZYK Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 U23 MA I
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.61 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS III
2 f 1 10.74 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ III #
60 m M
1 1 e 1 6.81 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP --
2 3 e 1 6.82 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 1984 Sen WP -- B.D. #
3 13 e 1 7.13 CEMBALA Michał UKS Lisy Zgierz 1989 Sen LD -- B.D. 3
4 16 e 1 7.18 TOPA Andrzej AZS-AWF Katowice 1990 Sen SL -- #
1 2 e 2 6.81 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ --
2 9 e 2 7.06 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 U23 PD -- B.D. 2
3 11 e 2 7.11 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS -- #
4 12 e 2 7.12 KOS Marek UKS Czwórka Żory 1989 Sen SL -- B.D. 2
5 22 e 2 7.43 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 1991 U23 SL -- B.D. # M
  e 2 DQ KAROLAK Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1989 Sen LU --
1 6 e 3 6.93 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1989 Sen LU --
2 8 e 3 7.05 BORYS Maciej AZS-AWF Katowice 1990 Sen SL -- #
3 18 e 3 7.27 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1993 U23 MA -- #
4 20 e 3 7.29 WITKOWSKI Adam RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U23 MZ -- #
5 26 e 3 7.95 DUŚ Hubert LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1995 U20 WP --
1 5 e 4 6.89 SUPIŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD --
2 7 e 4 7.04 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1987 Sen KP --
3 15 e 4 7.18 MAJCHRZAK Michał AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD -- #
4 23 e 4 7.50 WIERZBICKI Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 1983 Sen SL -- WIDERA Jan Z/3230/11 2023 BEZ
5 24 e 4 7.54 GRABOWSKI Kacper UKS Lisy Zgierz 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. 2
6 25 e 4 7.82 JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U16 DS --
1 4 e 5 6.86 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 1988 Sen SL -- #
3 10 e 5 7.09 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA -- #
4 14 e 5 7.17 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 1992 U23 SL -- #
5 17 e 5 7.26 PASZCZUK Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1990 Sen LU --
6 19 e 5 7.28 DUNAL Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA -- B.D. 3
7 21 e 5 7.33 KOTUŁA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice 1990 Sen SL -- #
1 f 1 6.77 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP --
2 f 1 6.80 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 1984 Sen WP -- B.D. #
3 f 1 6.81 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 1988 Sen SL -- #
4 f 1 6.83 SUPIŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD --
5 f 1 6.89 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1989 Sen LU --
6 f 1 6.91 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1987 Sen KP --
7 f 1 7.08 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 U23 PD -- B.D. 2
1 f 2 7.07 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA -- #
2 f 2 7.08 CEMBALA Michał UKS Lisy Zgierz 1989 Sen LD -- B.D. 3
3 f 2 7.10 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS -- #
4 f 2 7.12 MAJCHRZAK Michał AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD -- #
5 f 2 7.13 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 1992 U23 SL -- #
200 m M
1 5 s 1 22.39 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 1992 U23 SL II #
2 9 s 1 22.59 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok # 1990 Sen PD II B.D. 1
3 15 s 1 23.32 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS Łódź 1990 Sen LD III B.D. 2
1 2 s 2 22.22 CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA II B.D. B.D. 3
2 3 s 2 22.34 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 U23 PD II B.D. 2
1 11 s 3 22.72 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1987 Sen KP II
2 16 s 3 23.36 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1993 U23 MA III #
1 8 s 4 22.50 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA II #
2 12 s 4 22.75 JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz AZS Łódź 1990 Sen LD II
1 1 s 5 21.94 KOS Marek UKS Czwórka Żory 1989 Sen SL II B.D. 2
2 7 s 5 22.45 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 1991 U23 SL II B.D. # M
3 18 s 5 24.12 WÓJCIKOWSKI Jakub UKS Technik Radom 1993 U23 MZ -- #
1 13 s 6 22.84 MAURY Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA III
2 17 s 6 23.79 GRABOWSKI Kacper UKS Lisy Zgierz 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. 2
3 19 s 6 26.24 PRZEMYSKI Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U18 DS -- #
1 4 s 7 22.38 BRYLIŃSKI Robert TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1991 U23 MA II CZYŻ Radosław # Z/3806/11 2024
2 6 s 7 22.40 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS II #
1 10 s 8 22.62 MIASKOWSKI Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 1993 U23 WP II B.D. # 1
2 14 s 8 22.93 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS III SKRZYPACZ Adrian # Z/3763/11 2022 1
400 m M
1 3 s 1 47.96 GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 1990 Sen ZP I
2 4 s 1 48.14 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1982 Sen DS I
3 7 s 1 48.56 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS II
1 1 s 2 47.87 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1987 Sen PM I #
2 2 s 2 47.91 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 1987 Sen LD I
3 6 s 2 48.54 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD II
1 10 s 3 49.80 CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA II B.D. B.D. 3
2 11 s 3 53.36 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź # 1994 U20 LD IV B.D. 2
1 5 s 4 48.40 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS I #
2 8 s 4 48.94 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 1991 U23 LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/1044/11 2023 2
3 9 s 4 49.34 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL Optima Radom # 1992 U23 MZ II #
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:51.62 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ I
2 2 s 1 1:52.42 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP II #
3 3 s 1 1:53.04 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 1993 U23 SL II
4 4 s 1 1:53.12 WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 1993 U23 MZ II B.D. # 1
5 5 s 1 1:55.75 BAŁDYKA Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1996 U18 MZ II B.D. # 3
6 6 s 1 1:56.03 WALOSKI Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno # 1992 U23 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef Z/0998/11 2021 BEZ
7 7 s 1 1:56.99 KNAPIK Michał RKS Łódź 1993 U23 LD II
  s 1 DNF URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 1986 Sen LD -- BEDNARSKI Tomasz Z/0230/12 2021 2
1 8 s 2 1:57.93 KAMPA Rafał GKS Piast Gliwice # 1991 U23 SL III B.D. B.D. # 2
2 9 s 2 1:58.38 BUBA Przemysław MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1994 U20 LD III
3 10 s 2 1:58.59 WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian MKS Polonia Warszawa 1982 Sen MZ III
4 11 s 2 1:58.62 NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ III B.D. 3
5 12 s 2 1:59.24 PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1994 U20 LD III
6 13 s 2 1:59.37 SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ III
7 14 s 2 2:05.30 MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz UKS Olimpia Zabrze 1992 U23 SL -- GAJEWSKI Wojciech Z/2446/11 2015 2
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:47.82 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 U23 PD I
2 2 s 1 3:47.96 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 1988 Sen DS I
3 3 s 1 3:48.29 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 1985 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
4 4 s 1 3:48.91 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 1982 Sen LD I B.D. # Z/2641/11 2023 2
5 5 s 1 3:49.40 KLAYBOR Dawid WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # 1990 Sen LB II SIEŃKO Krzysztof Z/2377/11 2021
6 6 s 1 3:49.73 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 1989 Sen SK II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/1458/11 2015 3
7 7 s 1 3:50.51 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań 1985 Sen WP II #
8 8 s 1 3:53.81 GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1993 U23 SL II
9 9 s 1 3:55.88 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 1987 Sen SK II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
10 10 s 1 3:58.31 BRONIATOWSKI Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 1987 Sen MA II
11 11 s 1 4:05.04 CZAPLA Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze 1990 Sen SL III GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2436/11 2021 2
12 12 s 1 4:09.48 WOŹNIAK Łukasz KKL Kielce 1990 Sen SK III B.D. B.D. # Z/5025/11 2024 BEZ
13 13 s 1 4:29.27 KOBYŁKA Adam RLTL ZTE Radom 1994 U20 MZ --
60 m pł M M
1 1 e 1 7.96 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ --
2 4 e 1 8.25 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # Z/1526/11 2017 2
3 6 e 1 8.49 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS -- #
4 9 e 1 8.83 ZAREMBA Adam GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1993 U23 KP --
1 2 e 2 8.17 TARNOWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 1989 Sen MA --
2 3 e 2 8.21 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA --
3 5 e 2 8.38 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1992 U23 DS -- #
4 7 e 2 8.57 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U23 MZ -- MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2024 MM
5 8 e 2 8.82 NIEGOWSKI Filip KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4068/11 2015 1
1 f 1 7.98 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ --
2 f 1 8.10 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # Z/1526/11 2017 2
3 f 1 8.15 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA --
4 f 1 8.29 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1992 U23 DS -- #
5 f 1 8.45 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS -- #
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.15 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamość 1989 Sen LU I
2 f 1 2.05 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 U23 PD II B.D. 1
2 f 1 2.05 KARGULEWICZ Artur WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS II
2 f 1 2.05 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 1993 U23 LD II
5 f 1 2.00 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1989 Sen MZ II
6 f 1 1.90 GABRYEL Dorian RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ III B.D. 2
7 f 1 1.90 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U23 MZ III MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2024 MM
8 f 1 1.85 NIEGOWSKI Filip KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 Sen MZ III RZEPKA Marek # Z/4068/11 2015 1
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.30 LISEK Piotr KMS Szczecin # 1992 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2024 MM
2 f 1 5.20 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 U23 DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2024 MM
3 f 1 5.10 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin 1983 Sen ZP I
4 f 1 5.10 LISIAK Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1990 Sen KP I #
5 f 1 5.10 ŁOŚ Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS I
6 f 1 4.90 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ I #
7 f 1 4.70 SZWEDZKI Kamil SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP I
8 f 1 3.90 NAWOCKI Piotr KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1970 Masters DS III B.D. Z/1232/13 2
  f 1 NM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin OSOT Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP --
W dal M
1 f 1 7.76 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 1990 Sen ZP I B.D. # Z/3196/11 2024
2 f 1 7.66 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 1990 Sen PM I
3 f 1 7.43 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1985 Sen LU I
4 f 1 7.38 LENTOWICZ Jarosław LKS Stal Mielec 1992 U23 PK I
5 f 1 7.38 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ I
6 f 1 6.92 LUBAŃSKI Szymon RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U20 MZ II B.D. 1
7 f 1 6.91 STAŃCZUK Łukasz RKS Skra Warszawa # 1989 Sen MZ II
8 f 1 6.80 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1992 U23 DS II #
9 f 1 5.56 JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1998 U16 DS --
10 f 1 5.53 DUŚ Hubert LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1995 U20 WP --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.97 LEWANDOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 1988 Sen PM I
2 f 1 15.21 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 1986 Sen PD I #
3 f 1 15.08 JANKOWIAK Paweł KS AZS AWF Poznań 1989 Sen WP I BIERNACKI Jacek Z/3936/11 2013 3
4 f 1 14.67 MACHAJ Szymon GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1988 Sen KP II
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.08 ZBROSZCZYK Kamil KKL Kielce 1987 Sen SK M
2 f 1 17.96 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1991 U23 SL M B.D. # Z/1690/11 2024
3 f 1 17.70 RASIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ M
4 f 1 17.08 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 1994 U20 MZ I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6220369338989 sekund