Spała 09.02.2013
3. Mityng Kontrolny PZLA
60 m K
1 2 e 1 7.60 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS -- #
2 5 e 1 7.69 DEREJCZYK Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 1991 U23 SL --
3 9 e 1 7.96 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS -- #
4 11 e 1 8.01 KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1993 U23 PM --
5 14 e 1 8.18 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ -- #
6 17 e 1 8.27 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA --
1 3 e 2 7.64 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA --
2 4 e 2 7.68 ZARĘBSKA Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań 1990 Sen WP --
3 8 e 2 7.80 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD -- B.D. 2
4 10 e 2 7.97 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. M
5 12 e 2 8.17 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
6 16 e 2 8.25 OLEK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 1998 U16 MA --
1 1 e 3 7.59 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM -- SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
2 6 e 3 7.74 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM -- #
3 7 e 3 7.75 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 U23 PD -- #
4 13 e 3 8.17 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U23 MZ -- #
5 15 e 3 8.19 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA --
6 18 e 3 8.29 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS -- #
1 f 1 7.65 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA --
2 f 1 7.66 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM -- #
3 f 1 7.68 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 U23 PD -- #
4 f 1 7.78 ZARĘBSKA Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań 1990 Sen WP --
5 f 1 7.95 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. M
6 f 1 7.99 KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1993 U23 PM --
7 f 1 8.16 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA --
200 m K
1 3 s 1 24.48 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 1992 U23 SL I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
2 11 s 1 25.39 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ II #
1 1 s 2 24.27 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1987 Sen DS I
2 2 s 2 24.29 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS I #
3 16 s 2 26.05 SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ II B.D. 1
1 4 s 3 24.84 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS I ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2024 MM
2 8 s 3 25.09 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 1989 Sen PM II #
3 17 s 3 26.23 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 1993 U23 LD II B.D. M
1 7 s 4 24.95 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ II
2 12 s 4 25.43 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD II B.D. 2
1 13 s 5 25.50 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS II #
2 14 s 5 25.60 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 Łódź 1993 U23 LD II
3 18 s 5 26.32 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA III
1 5 s 6 24.88 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ I B.D. # 1
2 9 s 6 25.12 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM II #
3 10 s 6 25.31 KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1993 U23 PM II
1 6 s 7 24.94 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 1992 U23 SL II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
2 15 s 7 25.68 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ II #
3 19 s 7 26.32 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 U23 MA III B.D. M
400 m K
1 1 s 1 53.94 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1992 U23 SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2024 MM
2 2 s 1 54.31 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 1988 Sen LD M B.D. M
3 4 s 1 55.82 KAJTOCH Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ I
1 3 s 2 55.75 HANDZLIK Jolanta AZS-AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL I
2 5 s 2 56.79 ROMISZEWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ II #
3 7 s 2 57.67 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1989 Sen MA II #
1 6 s 3 57.02 WERESA Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U23 MZ II B.D. 2
2 8 s 3 58.13 MOCHNIA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 1992 U23 SL II #
3 9 s 3 58.57 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # 1993 U23 SL II PASZTA Wiesław 1
1 10 s 4 59.21 WĘGLER Marta AZS-AWF Katowice # 1993 U23 SL III B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 11 s 4 62.22 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U23 MZ -- #
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:08.45 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # 1987 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
2 2 s 1 2:10.68 HARASIM Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ II
3 3 s 1 2:12.04 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1989 Sen MA II #
60 m pł K K
1 1 e 1 8.37 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ -- B.D. # 1
2 2 e 1 8.42 KOŁECZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 1993 U23 KP -- MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # Z/4343/11 2024
3 6 e 1 8.70 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD --
4 8 e 1 8.75 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS -- ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2024 MM
5 10 e 1 9.00 CHUDZIK Kamila AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1986 Sen PM --
6 12 e 1 9.14 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ -- #
1 3 e 2 8.44 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ --
2 4 e 2 8.65 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM -- SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
3 5 e 2 8.67 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 Sen MZ --
4 7 e 2 8.71 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U23 MZ --
5 9 e 2 8.97 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
6 11 e 2 9.11 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ -- #
1 f 1 8.37 KOŁECZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 1993 U23 KP -- MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # Z/4343/11 2024
2 f 1 8.38 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ -- B.D. # 1
3 f 1 8.45 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ --
4 f 1 8.67 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM -- SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
5 f 1 8.70 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 Sen MZ --
6 f 1 8.71 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U23 MZ --
7 f 1 8.83 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD --
8 f 1 8.91 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS --
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.92 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 1986 Sen PD MM
2 f 1 1.87 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 1990 Sen MZ M ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2021 M
3 f 1 1.87 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1988 Sen DS M #
3 f 1 1.87 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1987 Sen DS M #
5 f 1 1.70 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ I B.D. 1
6 f 1 1.70 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ I
7 f 1 1.70 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS I
8 f 1 1.65 NOWAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS II
8 f 1 1.65 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1982 Sen MA II B.D. B.D. 2
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.90 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin 1992 U23 ZP M #
2 f 1 3.90 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 1982 Sen SK M WRONA Agnieszka #
3 f 1 3.80 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U20 DS M
4 f 1 3.80 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U18 KP M B.D. #
5 f 1 3.60 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS I B.D. 2
W dal K
1 f 1 6.27 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 1990 Sen WP M
2 f 1 6.10 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 1982 Sen LD I
3 f 1 5.98 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1988 Sen LU I
4 f 1 5.81 CHUDZIK Kamila AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1986 Sen PM I
5 f 1 5.76 DEREJCZYK Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 1991 U23 SL II
6 f 1 5.66 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD II
7 f 1 5.61 KUCHARCZYK Karolina GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 1991 U23 LB II JUSIAK Bogusław # Z/3271/11 2024
8 f 1 5.50 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ II
9 f 1 5.34 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Kraków # 1990 Sen MA III #
10 f 1 5.26 HALISTA Patrycja KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1990 Sen LU III
11 f 1 5.21 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 1987 Sen MA III
12 f 1 5.19 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ III #
13 f 1 4.14 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 13.60 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 1990 Sen WP M
2 f 1 12.66 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź 1990 Sen LD I #
3 f 1 12.18 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 1987 Sen MA I
4 f 1 12.04 SKIBA Dorota CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1993 U23 PK I B.D. 2
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 16.00 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP M NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2022 M
2 f 1 14.29 CHUDZIK Kamila AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1986 Sen PM I
3 f 1 14.10 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1991 U23 MA I B.D. # 1
60 m M
1 2 e 1 6.76 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 1987 Sen PD --
2 7 e 1 6.90 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ --
3 13 e 1 7.18 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1987 Sen LB -- CUCH Tadeusz # Z/0530/17 2021 1
1 4 e 2 6.85 GIŻYŃSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ --
1 5 e 2 6.85 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 1988 Sen SL -- #
3 6 e 2 6.85 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS -- #
4 10 e 2 7.12 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA -- #
5 11 e 2 7.12 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS -- JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2024 1
6 12 e 2 7.17 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA -- #
7 15 e 2 7.19 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS -- #
8 16 e 2 7.21 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1993 U23 MA -- #
1 1 e 3 6.76 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1992 U23 KP -- #
2 3 e 3 6.82 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 1992 U23 WP --
3 8 e 3 6.97 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1987 Sen KP --
4 9 e 3 7.08 CEMBALA Michał UKS Lisy Zgierz 1989 Sen LD -- B.D. 3
5 14 e 3 7.18 DUNAL Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA -- B.D. 3
6 17 e 3 7.57 GRABOWSKI Kacper UKS Lisy Zgierz 1993 U23 LD -- B.D. 2
1 f 1 6.73 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 1987 Sen PD --
2 f 1 6.74 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1992 U23 KP -- #
3 f 1 6.79 GIŻYŃSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ --
4 f 1 6.80 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 1988 Sen SL -- #
5 f 1 6.81 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS -- #
6 f 1 6.86 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 1992 U23 WP --
7 f 1 6.90 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ --
8 f 1 6.97 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1987 Sen KP --
1 f 2 7.06 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA -- #
2 f 2 7.08 CEMBALA Michał UKS Lisy Zgierz 1989 Sen LD -- B.D. 3
3 f 2 7.11 DUNAL Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA -- B.D. 3
4 f 2 7.14 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1987 Sen LB -- CUCH Tadeusz # Z/0530/17 2021 1
5 f 2 7.22 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1993 U23 MA -- #
200 m M
1 3 s 1 21.89 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 1987 Sen LD I
2 5 s 1 22.03 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS II
3 8 s 1 22.27 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA II #
1 2 s 2 21.64 GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 1990 Sen ZP I
2 4 s 2 22.00 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1982 Sen DS II
1 6 s 3 22.07 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD II
2 9 s 3 22.31 JÓŹWIAK Tomasz MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1991 U23 LD II
1 11 s 5 22.75 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1993 U23 MA II #
2 13 s 5 23.50 GRABOWSKI Kacper UKS Lisy Zgierz 1993 U23 LD III B.D. 2
1 1 s 6 21.62 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 1992 U23 WP I
2 10 s 6 22.70 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1992 U23 DS II #
3 12 s 6 22.79 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 1991 U23 KP II #
1 7 s 7 22.20 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 1987 Sen LD II
2 14 s 7 24.05 KOWALSKI Łukasz MUKL Brodnica 1991 U23 KP -- B.D. B.D. 3
300 m M
1 1 s 1 34.07 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS --
2 2 s 1 34.21 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1982 Sen DS --
400 m M
1 1 s 1 47.79 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS I #
2 2 s 1 48.71 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 1991 U23 SL II B.D. # M
3 9 s 1 49.90 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 1991 U23 LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/1044/11 2023 2
1 4 s 2 49.48 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ II
2 5 s 2 49.68 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok # 1990 Sen PD II B.D. 1
3 7 s 2 49.82 MAURY Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA II
1 3 s 3 49.04 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL Optima Radom # 1992 U23 MZ II #
2 6 s 3 49.70 CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA II B.D. B.D. 3
3 11 s 3 51.32 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 1993 U23 SL III
1 8 s 4 49.90 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS II #
2 10 s 4 51.17 KNAPIK Michał RKS Łódź 1993 U23 LD III
800 m M
2 2 s 1 1:50.90 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 1988 Sen DS I
3 3 s 1 1:51.73 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 U23 PD I
5 5 s 1 1:53.58 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 1986 Sen LD II BEDNARSKI Tomasz Z/0230/12 2021 2
6 6 s 1 1:55.05 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 1987 Sen SK II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
7 7 s 1 1:55.22 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań 1985 Sen WP II #
8 8 s 1 1:57.63 WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian MKS Polonia Warszawa 1982 Sen MZ III
9 9 s 1 1:58.49 NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ III B.D. 3
10 10 s 1 1:59.85 SAMIŁO Mateusz MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1993 U23 WP III
11 11 s 1 2:05.25 MARCZAK Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1996 U18 MZ IV #
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:55.61 WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 1993 U23 MZ II B.D. # 1
2 2 s 1 4:01.87 WOJTALIK Oskar AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
60 m pł M M
1 3 e 1 8.06 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ --
2 4 e 1 8.18 JASIŃSKI Patryk ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 1991 U23 LB -- #
3 6 e 1 8.23 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA --
4 7 e 1 8.31 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 1993 U23 SL -- #
5 11 e 1 8.45 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1989 Sen MZ --
1 2 e 2 8.02 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD -- JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2024 MM
2 5 e 2 8.21 DIAK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 1991 U23 PM -- #
3 9 e 2 8.35 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1992 U23 DS -- #
4 12 e 2 8.48 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS -- #
5 14 e 2 8.86 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U23 MZ -- KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2
1 1 e 3 8.01 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # Z/1526/11 2017 2
2 8 e 3 8.33 JURKOWSKI Wojciech SL Olimpia Poznań 1987 Sen WP --
3 10 e 3 8.35 HULISZ Michał CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP --
4 13 e 3 8.82 NIEGOWSKI Filip KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4068/11 2015 1
5 15 e 3 8.87 ZAREMBA Adam GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1993 U23 KP --
1 f 1 7.99 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # Z/1526/11 2017 2
2 f 1 8.02 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ --
3 f 1 8.02 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD -- JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2024 MM
4 f 1 8.11 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA --
5 f 1 8.16 JASIŃSKI Patryk ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 1991 U23 LB -- #
6 f 1 8.21 DIAK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 1991 U23 PM -- #
7 f 1 8.24 JURKOWSKI Wojciech SL Olimpia Poznań 1987 Sen WP --
8 f 1 8.29 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 1993 U23 SL -- #
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.10 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2024 1
1 f 1 2.10 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 1993 U23 LD I
3 f 1 2.05 WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1992 U23 LU II
4 f 1 1.95 DŁUTEK Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1992 U23 SL II B.D. 2
5 f 1 1.90 GABRYEL Dorian RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ III B.D. 2
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.40 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin 1983 Sen ZP M
2 f 1 5.30 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 U23 DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2024 MM
3 f 1 5.20 LISIAK Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1990 Sen KP M #
4 f 1 5.00 ŁOŚ Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS I
5 f 1 4.90 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin 1992 U23 ZP I
6 f 1 4.70 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ I #
7 f 1 4.50 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U23 MZ I MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2024 MM
8 f 1 4.10 NAWOCKI Piotr KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1970 Masters DS II B.D. Z/1232/13 2
  f 1 NM ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U23 MZ -- B.D. #
  f 1 NM PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1985 Sen OP --
  f 1 NM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin OSOT Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP --
W dal M
1 f 1 7.88 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 1990 Sen ZP M B.D. # Z/3196/11 2024
2 f 1 7.56 PODGÓRSKI Konrad MKS Durasan Płońsk # 1989 Sen MZ I
3 f 1 7.42 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 1990 Sen SL I MARKOWSKI Jacek # Z/2974/11 2024
4 f 1 7.40 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1985 Sen LU I
5 f 1 7.12 LENTOWICZ Jarosław LKS Stal Mielec 1992 U23 PK II
6 f 1 7.08 STAŃCZUK Łukasz RKS Skra Warszawa # 1989 Sen MZ II
7 f 1 6.89 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamość 1993 U23 LU II
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.79 MACHAJ Szymon GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1988 Sen KP II
2 f 1 14.10 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 1991 U23 KP III B.D. 3
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 19.20 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1991 U23 SL M B.D. # Z/1690/11 2024
2 f 1 18.81 ZBROSZCZYK Kamil KKL Kielce 1987 Sen SK M
3 f 1 17.43 RASIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ I
4 f 1 14.49 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1985 Sen OP II
5 f 1 13.98 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1989 Sen MZ II
6 f 1 12.29 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U23 MZ III KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2
7 f 1 11.82 NIEGOWSKI Filip KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4068/11 2015 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6953389644623 sekund