Bia造stok 09.02.2013
Halowe Mistrzostwa Wojew鏚ztwa M這dzik闚
60 m K
1 e 1 7.60 KISIEL Ayla UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 2014, 2016 1
1 e 1 8.70 WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
2 e 1 7.85 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
2 e 1 9.17 TOFILUK Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
3 e 1 8.12 URBAN Justyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1991 U23 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/3187/11 2013 2
3 e 1 9.18 LASKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
4 e 1 9.16 KUJAWA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w 5
1 e 2 8.58 DANILUK Natalia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian 4
1 e 2 8.71 BU堲OWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- B.D. NIED柱IECKI Wojciech , Z/4789/15 , 2022
2 e 2 9.19 BIAx Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 2 9.50 MAΧSZKO Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- B.D. # BEZ
3 e 2 9.21 GRYC Anna Maria KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ -- WOΘOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/3062/15 2024
3 e 2 9.64 KALINOWSKA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- GRENDA Jan BEZ
4 e 2 9.92 SKRZYNIARZ Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
4 e 2 9.92 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 3 8.75 OSTROWSKA Roksana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 3 8.81 OLSZEWSKA Karolina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
3 e 3 8.97 BARANOWSKA Paulina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
4 e 3 9.08 JANOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 4 8.34 PODxSZCZYK Gabriela UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2201/15 2015 3
2 e 4 9.19 JAROCKA Katarzyna LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 5 8.38 MORUSIEWICZ Weronika LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
2 e 5 9.00 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1999 U16 LU -- MAKARUK Tadeusz
3 e 5 9.58 ANTONIAK Angelika KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2000 U14 PD -- WOJNA Cezary B.D. # Z/2760/15 2024
1 e 6 8.48 TOMASZYCKA Iga UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1076/14 2017 2
2 e 6 8.77 STA匠IEWICZ Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy 5
3 e 6 9.45 BORUC Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2000 U14 PD --
4 e 6 9.91 CIMICKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 7 8.68 SA哸ZYK Adrianna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2610/15 2016 BEZ
2 e 7 9.42 CZARNIECKA Ewelina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 8 8.68 GAWZA Marta LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 8 9.19 WIERO缺BSKA Magdalena LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 1998 U16 PD --
3 e 8 9.96 KASPRZYK Paulina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
4 e 8 11.02 SIDZ Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 9 8.50 PIOTROWSKA Diana SKLA Sopot # 1999 U16 PM -- #
2 e 9 8.74 SMORSZCZEWSKA Liliana UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2203/15 2016 4
3 e 9 9.92 ΣKIJANIUK Patrycja LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2000 U14 PD --
1 e 10 8.48 KULAWCZYK Weronika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # Z/0331/15 2019 2
2 e 10 8.72 SAMSONOWICZ Martyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
3 e 10 8.73 JANU Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
4 e 10 10.71 IWASZCZUK Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 11 8.54 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- #
2 e 11 8.90 KRASZEWSKA Natalia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
1 e 12 8.57 NAUMCZUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- #
2 e 12 8.95 RUDUCHA Paula MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1999 U16 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/2202/15 2017 3
3 e 12 9.21 SIDORUK Aleksandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w BEZ
4 e 12 9.59 SZYMANIAK Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD --
1 f 1 7.55 KISIEL Ayla UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 2014, 2016 1
1 f 1 8.22 PODxSZCZYK Gabriela UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2201/15 2015 3
2 f 1 7.84 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
2 f 1 8.35 MORUSIEWICZ Weronika LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
3 f 1 8.02 URBAN Justyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1991 U23 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/3187/11 2013 2
3 f 1 8.42 KULAWCZYK Weronika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # Z/0331/15 2019 2
4 f 1 8.49 TOMASZYCKA Iga UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1076/14 2017 2
4 f 1 8.67 DANILUK Natalia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian 4
1 f 2 8.40 PIOTROWSKA Diana SKLA Sopot # 1999 U16 PM -- #
1 f 2 9.17 KUJAWA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w 5
2 f 2 8.49 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- #
2 f 2 9.59 MAΧSZKO Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- B.D. # BEZ
3 f 2 8.59 NAUMCZUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- #
3 f 2 9.74 KALINOWSKA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- GRENDA Jan BEZ
4 f 2 8.60 GAWZA Marta LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 1998 U16 PD --
4 f 2 10.05 SKRZYNIARZ Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
1 f 3 8.57 BU堲OWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- B.D. NIED柱IECKI Wojciech , Z/4789/15 , 2022
2 f 3 8.60 SA哸ZYK Adrianna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2610/15 2016 BEZ
3 f 3 8.72 WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
4 f 3 8.84 SAMSONOWICZ Martyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
60 m p K M K
1 e 1 9.80 BRZOZOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 1 11.65 JANOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
3 e 1 12.45 BORUC Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2000 U14 PD --
4 e 1 17.31 TOMCZUK Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- #
1 e 2 11.61 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2001 U14 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KOWALCZYK Pawe B.D. B.D. # Z/0596/16 2023 LDK!
2 e 2 12.42 WAWRENTOWICZ Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2001 U14 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe # BEZ LDK!
3 e 2 12.44 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
4 e 2 14.70 SIDZ Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 3 11.89 CZARNIECKA Ewelina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
2 e 3 11.94 ΣKIJANIUK Patrycja LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2000 U14 PD --
1 e 5 9.66 TOMASZYCKA Iga UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1076/14 2017 2
2 e 5 10.35 JANU Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
3 e 5 11.34 GRYC Anna Maria KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ -- WOΘOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/3062/15 2024
4 e 5 13.44 CIMICKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 f 1 9.61 BRZOZOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1998 U16 PD --
2 f 1 9.88 TOMASZYCKA Iga UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1076/14 2017 2
3 f 1 10.10 JANU Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
4 f 1 11.92 GRYC Anna Maria KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ -- WOΘOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/3062/15 2024
1 f 2 11.47 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2001 U14 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KOWALCZYK Pawe B.D. B.D. # Z/0596/16 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 11.68 CZARNIECKA Ewelina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
3 f 2 11.75 JANOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
4 f 2 12.02 ΣKIJANIUK Patrycja LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2000 U14 PD --
60 m p K J M K
1 f 1 9.96 BAΜN Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1996 U18 MZ -- B.D. 3
2 f 1 10.44 MACIEJCZUK Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1997 U18 PD --
60 m p K K
1 f 1 9.14 URBAN Justyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1991 U23 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/3187/11 2013 2
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.55 NAUMCZUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD III #
1 f 1 1.59 BAΜN Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1996 U18 MZ III B.D. 3
2 f 1 1.50 BRZOZOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1998 U16 PD IV
2 f 1 1.55 MACIEJCZUK Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1997 U18 PD III
3 f 1 1.45 GAJEWSKA 畝neta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U16 PD IV
4 f 1 1.45 LIPI垶KA Izabela LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2000 U14 PD IV
5 f 1 1.35 MORUSIEWICZ Weronika LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
W dal K
1 f 1 4.91 BRZOZOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1998 U16 PD IV
2 f 1 4.76 BU堲OWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD V B.D. NIED柱IECKI Wojciech , Z/4789/15 , 2022
3 f 1 4.72 GAJEWSKA 畝neta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U16 PD V
4 f 1 4.70 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD V #
5 f 1 4.69 KULAWCZYK Weronika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD V MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # Z/0331/15 2019 2
6 f 1 4.39 OLSZEWSKA Karolina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
7 f 1 4.34 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1999 U16 LU -- MAKARUK Tadeusz
8 f 1 4.28 CZARNIECKA Ewelina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
9 f 1 4.02 MORUSIEWICZ Weronika LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
10 f 1 3.99 TOMCZUK Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- #
11 f 1 3.96 DUCHNOWSKA Beata LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1999 U16 PD --
12 f 1 3.91 ZEJER Martyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2000 U14 PD --
13 f 1 3.83 SAMSONOWICZ Martyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
14 f 1 3.81 KASPRZYK Paulina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
15 f 1 3.46 SZYMANIAK Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD --
16 f 1 3.20 TOFILUK Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.80 PRZEBOROWSKA Paulina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1998 U16 PD IV
1 f 1 12.04 GODLEWSKA Ma貪orzata UKS Technik August闚 1996 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
2 f 1 10.76 ZAGUBIE Sylwia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD IV
2 f 1 11.98 BU堲OWSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD III
3 f 1 9.90 DABULIS Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1996 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 10.13 CZAJKOWSKA Ewa LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD IV
4 f 1 9.55 MACIEJCZUK Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1997 U18 PD --
4 f 1 9.88 BRZOZOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1998 U16 PD IV
5 f 1 9.06 NASUTA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
5 f 1 9.28 DAWIDOWSKA Sandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD V WOJNO Cezary # Z/1075/14 2018 2
6 f 1 8.48 KRASOWSKA Magda LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
7 f 1 7.87 RAMEL Magda LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1998 U16 PD --
8 f 1 7.72 BREZGIE Katarzyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD --
9 f 1 7.58 SKAR玆垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
10 f 1 7.48 ANTONIAK Angelika KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2000 U14 PD -- WOJNA Cezary B.D. # Z/2760/15 2024
11 f 1 7.39 TREJGO Anita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
12 f 1 7.25 TROC Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
60 m M
1 e 1 7.19 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U23 PD -- B.D. 2
1 e 1 7.98 KUZAWA Daniel LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 1 7.29 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/1800/13 2024 1
2 e 1 8.09 ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- B.D. #
3 e 1 7.48 BARTNOWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1994 U20 PD --
3 e 1 8.31 ARTEMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
4 e 1 9.19 WYSOCKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 2 6.87 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1989 Sen LU --
1 e 2 7.96 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 2 7.49 GBUR Sebastian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD --
2 e 2 8.34 GRABOWSKI Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- #
3 e 2 8.04 ZDANIO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- #
3 e 2 8.36 D、ROWSKI Dawid Andrzej UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2199/15 2016 3
4 e 2 10.42 AGATER Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 3 7.59 STRZELCZYK Jakub LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 3 7.70 MASΜWSKI Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
3 e 3 8.06 KORDZIUKIEWICZ Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
4 e 3 8.24 SM茛KO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- #
1 e 4 7.85 CHOROSZUCHA Bartosz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1074/14 2015 4
2 e 4 8.20 OSIENNIK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
3 e 4 8.32 LENART Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
1 e 5 7.92 MILER Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 5 8.65 SASINOWSKI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
3 e 5 9.15 BIELAWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
1 e 6 8.14 PASZKOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 6 8.23 ZDANCEWICZ Patryk LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD -- #
3 e 6 8.70 MIΜWICKI Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2000 U14 PD -- #
4 e 6 9.25 GNIECIECKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 7 8.22 POPIOΒK Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 7 10.42 ZALEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 8 8.28 RADZISZEWSKI Hubert UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
2 e 8 8.38 NIEBRZYDOWSKI Adam LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
3 e 8 8.97 KUCZY垶KI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
4 e 8 9.94 RYBOWIAK Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 e 9 8.14 LITWI垶KI Micha LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1999 U16 PD --
2 e 9 8.21 LELUSZ Julian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
3 e 9 8.76 BUJNAROWSKI Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
4 e 9 9.43 USZY垶KI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
1 f 1 6.87 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1989 Sen LU --
2 f 1 7.06 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U23 PD -- B.D. 2
3 f 1 7.44 BARTNOWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1994 U20 PD --
  f 1 DNF SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/1800/13 2024 1
1 f 2 7.44 GBUR Sebastian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD --
2 f 2 7.96 ZDANIO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- #
60 m p M M M
1 f 1 9.46 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
2 f 1 11.03 GRABOWSKI Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- #
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.65 KORDZIUKIEWICZ Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD V
2 f 1 1.60 MASΜWSKI Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
2 f 1 1.60 OSIENNIK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
4 f 1 1.50 SZMURΜ Patryk LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
5 f 1 1.50 DOBKOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
5 f 1 1.50 ARTEMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
W dal M
1 f 1 5.75 SZMURΜ Patryk LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD V
2 f 1 5.35 LITWI垶KI Micha LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1999 U16 PD --
3 f 1 5.35 KUZAWA Daniel LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
4 f 1 5.32 ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- B.D. #
5 f 1 5.31 PASZKOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
6 f 1 5.09 POPIOΒK Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
7 f 1 5.03 NIEBRZYDOWSKI Adam LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
8 f 1 5.00 WYSOCKI Mateusz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
9 f 1 4.81 MIΜWICKI Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2000 U14 PD -- #
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 12.10 WYSOCKI Mateusz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD V
1 f 1 14.14 MAKOWSKI Marcin LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD III
2 f 1 11.25 BARTULEWICZ Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD V
2 f 1 11.53 BAGI垶KI Patryk LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD --
3 f 1 11.07 PUCEL Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
3 f 1 11.21 CZARNOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD V #
4 f 1 10.64 印ESI垶KI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
4 f 1 11.09 MOCARSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD V
5 f 1 10.36 WISZOWATY Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
5 f 1 10.86 LENGIEWICZ Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD V
6 f 1 9.92 GIL Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- #
6 f 1 9.98 GROM Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
7 f 1 9.94 MILER Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1998 U16 PD --
8 f 1 9.86 GUTOWSKI Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD -- #
9 f 1 9.36 WASZCZUK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
10 f 1 9.25 SZUL玆CKI Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U16 PD --
11 f 1 8.91 ZAGUBIE Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U16 PD --
12 f 1 7.13 SASINOWSKI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --
13 f 1 6.82 KLIMOWICZ Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.5459640026093 sekund