Göteborg (SWE) 01 - 03.03.2013 32. Halowe Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:05.95 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 4:15.29 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 4:14.00 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 4:14.78 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 4:14.30 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 1.85 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 4.46 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.67 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 47.61 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | + | 1:21.78 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 1:48.69 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | p | 1 | 1:48.78 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1:48.69 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 3:40.15 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 3:42.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 3:47.84 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3:39.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3:39.74 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 7:59.41 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 7.70 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | 10 | p | 2 | 7.71 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | DQ |
PIETRZAK Michał OMELKO Rafał DOMAGAŁA Łukasz SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz |
POLSKA # | 1989 1989 1987 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6 | e | A | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | B | 5.50 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | f | 5.71 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | A | 7.87 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.35802006721497 sekund |