Grudziądz 05.01.2013 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.90 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | DZIĄBA Bogusław | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.77 | MARTYNOWICZ Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.86 | PAWELLA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.08 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.11 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.28 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.45 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.52 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.63 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.82 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.09 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.37 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.57 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.60 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.19 | ŻURALSKA Agnieszka | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.85 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.20 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.46 | MACIAK Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.65 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.86 | HALIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.69 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.85 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.00 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.04 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.18 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.30 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.35 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.51 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.54 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.92 | WILMA Roksana | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.53 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.75 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.19 | NIKIEL Monika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.50 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.70 | GRANICA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.84 | RYBAK Alicja | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.43 | KULKOWSKA Beata | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.59 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.28 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.46 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.61 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.83 | SZKUDLAREK Angelika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.55 | DAWIEC Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.34 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.68 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.82 | DASZKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.83 | ŻYWIECKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | |||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.57 | KORNELUK Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.64 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.67 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.73 | JAWORSKA Jonata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.83 | TOKARSKA Emilia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 8.90 | OLENDER Kamila | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 9.22 | POLANOWSKA Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.35 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.78 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.88 | PĄCZEK Patrycja | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.25 | CZAPIEWSKA Monika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.53 | ROMANIUK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.75 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 8.93 | BIAŁOWĄS Klaudia | UKS Wieża Postomino # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 9.56 | KEMUŚ Marika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 9.65 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 9.12 | RĄCZKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 9.18 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 9.30 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 9.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 14 | 9.43 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 15 | 8.62 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 8.63 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 8.83 | WILK Olga | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 15 | 9.10 | CIUPAK Magda | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 15 | 9.46 | KARNAS Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 15 | 9.52 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 15 | 9.72 | BLOCINSKA Natalia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.79 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.91 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | DZIĄBA Bogusław | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.97 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.14 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.19 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.12 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.24 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.28 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.31 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.36 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.50 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.33 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.35 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.38 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.43 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.48 | MACIAK Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 8.53 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.81 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.85 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.30 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.16 | MARTYNOWICZ Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.19 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.51 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.20 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.81 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.46 | MACIAK Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.56 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 32.54 | GIZA Kamila | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.65 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 30.33 | LICZNERSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 32.29 | KULKOWSKA Beata | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.78 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.79 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 31.51 | DAWIEC Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 30.22 | ŻYWIECKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 31.44 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 34.75 | MICKIEWICZ Roksana | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.29 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.91 | PAWELLA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.80 | KUNICKA Katarzyna | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.88 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.11 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.18 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.23 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.56 | GROMOWSKA Martyna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.78 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.68 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.30 | JAMROŻY Monika | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.90 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.00 | NIKIEL Monika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.43 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.57 | KAROLEWSKA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.93 | MILER Paulina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.30 | RONOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.97 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.15 | MICHALSKA Paulina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 53.10 | WESOŁOWSKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 53.14 | KARNAS Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 5 | DNF | BLOCINSKA Natalia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.33 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 48.90 | MACHOWSKA Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 51.87 | LENDZION Wiktoria | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 52.02 | KEMUŚ Marika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 52.73 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 73.76 | SZYDZIK Daniela | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 74.00 | ŁUCZAK Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.06 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.49 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.12 | KUTZA Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.09 | WROŃSKA Magdalena | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.05 | SWAKOWSKA Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.82 | STRÓŻYŃSKA Justyna | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.82 | ŻURALSKA Agnieszka | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:11.74 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.94 | STOLTMANN Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.75 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.69 | SOŁTYS Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.00 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Aneta | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:01.08 | WINIARSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:02.48 | DOMIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:04.30 | BAUMGART Wiktoria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz # | Z/0528/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:51.00 | WORONA Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:51.28 | SAZON Emilia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:52.14 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:53.20 | CIOSEK Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:54.16 | GRALAK Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:00.18 | MASŁOWSKA Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:18.87 | PACEK Anna | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:48.81 | BRZEZICKA Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:48.81 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U14 | WN | V | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:52.14 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:03.99 | NAGRABSKA Natalia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:06.14 | KARWOWSKA Weronika | UKB Szubin | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:09.93 | DALECKA Martyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:54.43 | PLISZKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:55.41 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:56.64 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:58.23 | KATOLIK Klementyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:03.55 | GRAMAN Natalia | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:07.23 | LISS Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 2:13.72 | MICKIEWICZ Eliza | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 2:16.23 | WORONKO Kamila | UKS Neptun Rokity | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 1:59.63 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/5717/15 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 2:03.71 | ROMPALSKA Sylwia | KS Wda Świecie | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 2:05.07 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 2:10.60 | KONDRACIUK Nikola | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 2:12.56 | HOLWEG Sandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 2:21.68 | SZPACZYŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 2:24.52 | WOJTAS Monika | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2002 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 2:33.28 | KARBOWIAK Agnieszka | KS Wda Świecie | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 3:00.52 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:10.50 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:13.56 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.57 | KRUPA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:19.32 | FELSKOWSKA Marta | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:19.56 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katrin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:21.57 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:36.51 | KALISZ Patrycja | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/0526/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:39.51 | MICKIEWICZ Arleta | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:46.01 | PASZKI Ewelina | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:46.91 | GŁUSZCZYK Roksana | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:06.15 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.03 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.15 | GRANICA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.73 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.95 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.85 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.94 | JAWORSKA Jonata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.02 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.10 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.22 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.26 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.50 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.79 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.74 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.36 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.40 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.46 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.54 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.07 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.25 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.31 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.54 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.68 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.48 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.63 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWOŚWIAT Agnieszka | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BELING Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JASNOCH Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.40 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LUDWICZAK Urszula | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.35 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JAWORSKA Jonata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JARSKA Malwina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SYNAK Sylwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.17 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.90 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.88 | ROMANIUK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.69 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.67 | TYMA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.64 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.59 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.55 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.54 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.49 | MACHOWSKA Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.42 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.38 | SZKUDLAREK Angelika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.35 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.24 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.24 | PĄCZEK Patrycja | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.23 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.22 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.02 | CIUPAK Magda | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.98 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.82 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.78 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.65 | GRAMAN Natalia | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.62 | POLANOWSKA Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.58 | KORNELUK Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.51 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.50 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HALIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.88 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.31 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.71 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.69 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.10 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.74 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.07 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.44 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.48 | SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.58 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.79 | DOBRZYŃ Bartek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.37 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.40 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.70 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.04 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.30 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.43 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.71 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.20 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.41 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.58 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.48 | PIPOWSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.63 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.80 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.86 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.91 | MACIOŁEK Damian | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.08 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.63 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.67 | KLAISA Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.77 | MAŁACHA Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.10 | BARTOSIK Michał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0685/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.29 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.38 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.44 | KARWECKI Adrian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.73 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.85 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Jędrzej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
e | 7 | DQ | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.43 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.47 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.61 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.66 | CHABOWSKI Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 7.82 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 7.97 | CARSTENS Kevin | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.11 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.33 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.35 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 7.60 | ZAWADZKI Patryk | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
e | 9 | DQ | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.19 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.50 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.59 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 7.72 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 7.87 | KULIGOWSKI Dariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
e | 10 | DQ | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.58 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.65 | MIRA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 7.71 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 7.81 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 7.47 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 7.49 | KAROLEWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 7.68 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 7.73 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 8.07 | ZAMOROWSKI Dawid | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 8.34 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 7.89 | KUPIS Oskar | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 7.92 | SAJNAGA Szymon | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 8.22 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 7.72 | STOLC Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 7.72 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 8.07 | HAUSMAN Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 9.07 | KRZYŻOPOLSKI Mariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
e | 14 | DQ | WILBRANDT Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 7.84 | JESCHKE Krzysztof | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 7.88 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 7.94 | GAJOS Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 15 | 8.05 | PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | OLCZYK Stanisław # | Z/0057/14 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 15 | 8.28 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | e | 15 | 8.33 | ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 7.58 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 16 | 8.24 | STACHOWSKI Seweryn | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 16 | 8.34 | ATRAS Rafał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 16 | 8.80 | ZAWADZKI Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 16 | 9.14 | BARTOSIK Mateusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 17 | 7.94 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 17 | 8.22 | KUROWSKI Ernest | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 17 | 8.69 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 18 | 8.16 | JURKIEWICZ Wojciech | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 18 | 8.36 | OLSKI Bartłomiej | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | ||||||||||
3 | e | 18 | 8.75 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 18 | 8.87 | GUZOWSKI Krystian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 18 | 8.90 | BETAŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | 5 | |||||||||
1 | e | 19 | 7.87 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 19 | 8.61 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Antoni | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 19 | 8.70 | OSTROWSKI Tymoteusz | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.05 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.12 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.23 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.26 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.28 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.42 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.39 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.41 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.44 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.46 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.32 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.35 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.40 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.46 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.51 | KARWECKI Adrian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.56 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.37 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.12 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.80 | STOLC Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.19 | KARWECKI Adrian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.23 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.56 | JANIAK Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.06 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.12 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.80 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.18 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.40 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.70 | JURKIEWICZ Wojciech | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.57 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.74 | HAUSMAN Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.57 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.93 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.54 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.72 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.89 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.17 | BUCHOLC Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.88 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.76 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.54 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.41 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.48 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.54 | KENSIK Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | KAROLEWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.53 | KUPIS Oskar | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.47 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.07 | LANDOWSKI Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.86 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | BURZYŃSKI Piotr # | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 43.24 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 44.42 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Antoni | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 46.67 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 47.73 | WOŻNIAK Krystian | UKB Szubin | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 58.66 | NIELEK Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.17 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.78 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.83 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.27 | KUZIOŁA Szymon | KS Wda Świecie | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:34.53 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.06 | MACIOŁEK Damian | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:38.42 | FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0686/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:28.62 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:34.30 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:37.46 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:39.39 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:40.93 | SZRAJBER Krystian | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0386/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:31.61 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:33.16 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:33.28 | MARCHLIK Kasjan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:34.96 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:35.20 | GAJOS Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:36.16 | SZWAJKOWSKI Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:38.74 | PROCAJŁO Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:40.27 | TOMAS Marek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:36.97 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:37.41 | ELMINOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:38.52 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:39.94 | LEWANDOWSKI Aleks | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:40.44 | DRONKA Daniel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:40.88 | WILEMSKI Nikolas | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:58.76 | URTNOWSKI Kacper | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:36.23 | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:38.90 | WARCZAK Konrad | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:41.27 | JUDEK Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:52.54 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:54.60 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 1:57.79 | GROSS Damian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:47.04 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:56.79 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:01.10 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.02 | OSSOWSKI Jacek | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:09.89 | NIEŻURAWSKI Maciej | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:45.62 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:48.89 | TYMA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:51.08 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:53.44 | GARSKI Dawid | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | GARSKI Dawid # | Z/0360/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:56.92 | MIELEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:59.22 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:08.54 | MOSKAL Paweł | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota # | Z/0749/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:15.08 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:52.86 | SERAFINOWSKI Dominik | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:59.55 | ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:02.15 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:08.04 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:08.96 | WÓJCICKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:12.80 | SŁAWSKI Jędrzej | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:58.32 | PRZYGUCKI Dawid | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 3:15.84 | CAŁA Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 3:21.27 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 3:22.90 | OSTROWSKI Tymoteusz | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 3:29.02 | WILBRANDT Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:55.06 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 3:00.92 | BRZUSZCZAK Oskar | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 3:04.45 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 3:06.96 | MIELEWCZYK Kamil | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 3:13.40 | HESSE Mateusz | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 3:16.71 | MISIASZEK Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 3:17.13 | ZAWADZKI Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 3:25.35 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 3:26.91 | GROSZEWSKI Adrian | KS Piast Wilczęta | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 5 | 3:30.92 | PACENKO Rafał | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:01.73 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:23.93 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:45.55 | BOROWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/0762/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:03.03 | DEREŃ Dominik | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/0763/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.05 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.67 | PAKULSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.63 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.22 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.63 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.37 | JANIAK Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.57 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.72 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.38 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.66 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.76 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.89 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.97 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.33 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.58 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.65 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.26 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.50 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.58 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.30 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.52 | SKIBSKI Maciej | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.31 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.37 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.47 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.02 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.10 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MOTYLIŃSKI Damian | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MAŁEJKYJ Damian | KS Piast Wilczęta | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | MICHAŁEK Piotr MICHAŁEK Piotr | , Z/0843/13 | , 2014 | 4 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SOBIERAJSKI Kacper | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.84 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.99 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.87 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.82 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.75 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.62 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.57 | STANIUK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.38 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.37 | ŁABĘCKI Kordian | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.29 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.23 | OLSKI Krzysztof | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.22 | KLIMEK Paweł | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.16 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.98 | SZADKOWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.81 | ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.78 | CHRZONOWSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.76 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WOŻNIAK Krystian | UKB Szubin | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.33 | KRZYŻOPOLSKI Mariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.54 | BETAŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | 5 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NOWAK Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.35928606987 sekund |