Spała 27.01.2013 1. Mityng Kontrolny PZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.64 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.69 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.76 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.80 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 7.90 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.20 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.67 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.71 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.78 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.81 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.86 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.20 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.32 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.64 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.66 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.73 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.87 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.94 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.27 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.47 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 26.12 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.74 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 24.74 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 24.95 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 25.42 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 25.85 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 5 | 26.11 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 5 | 27.92 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 25.56 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 6 | 26.62 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.20 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.59 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 56.72 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 57.15 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 58.14 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 59.64 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 56.53 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 57.50 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 57.65 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 57.77 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 58.07 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 58.39 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 58.68 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:03.67 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:05.36 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:06.31 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:13.31 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.65 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.72 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.05 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 9.24 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.55 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.39 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.56 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.86 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.00 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.09 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.19 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.37 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.54 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.54 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.67 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.83 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.85 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.50 | WRĘGA Paula | OSOT Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.93 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.45 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.36 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.94 | DEMIAŃCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.62 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.83 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.48 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 6.79 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.04 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | ||||||
3 | 20 | e | 1 | 7.13 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 1 | 7.14 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 1 | 7.21 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 31 | e | 1 | 7.28 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 36 | e | 1 | 7.53 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 6.79 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 6.88 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 6.96 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 7.08 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 2 | 7.35 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 34 | e | 2 | 7.43 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 35 | e | 2 | 7.48 | JAWORSKI Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 6.88 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 6.93 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 7.00 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.07 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 7.16 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 32 | e | 3 | 7.31 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 6.79 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 6.83 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 7.06 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 7.09 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 7.13 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 7.14 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 25 | e | 4 | 7.17 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 4 | 7.22 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 5 | 6.92 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 6.95 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 5 | 7.08 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 5 | 7.08 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 5 | 7.13 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 5 | 7.18 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 5 | 7.20 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 30 | e | 5 | 7.25 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.76 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.76 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.84 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.87 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.87 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.88 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.89 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.16 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.97 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.00 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.00 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.07 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.08 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.11 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.26 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 22.73 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.17 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 21.46 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 22.06 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 22.32 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 22.62 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 22.64 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 23.24 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 22.17 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 22.42 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
s | 5 | DQ | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 6 | 22.40 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 6 | 23.35 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 7 | 22.69 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 7 | 22.90 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.06 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.15 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.35 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 48.31 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 49.44 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.23 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 49.62 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 49.96 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 50.67 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 53.45 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 55.22 | PIETRUCHA Mariusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:20.87 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:21.11 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:22.30 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:22.56 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:23.28 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:23.49 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:24.07 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:24.13 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:15.96 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | KERN Artur | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:16.95 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:18.07 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:22.22 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:26.63 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:31.10 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:33.45 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:37.05 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:43.48 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | Sen | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:43.62 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:12.16 | CIEŚLIK Tomasz | LUKKS Bałtów # | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/0601/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.16 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.25 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.26 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.26 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.41 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.13 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.14 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.30 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.31 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.34 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.40 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.80 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.61 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.39 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.37 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.08 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.92 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.91 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.69 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3574979305267 sekund |