Bydgoszcz 13.01.2013 Mityng Halowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.10 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.30 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.31 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 10.01 | FALEŃCZYK Olga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.68 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.35 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 9.85 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | SZABŁOWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
NM | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||||
NM | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.13 | CHOJNICKI Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.05 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 14.25 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 13.61 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 10.16 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.24 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 18.25 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 17.08 | BOGUNIA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.71 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 15.43 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.32824492454529 sekund |