Spała 16 - 17.02.2013 57. Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
50 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | A | 6.35 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | + | A | 6.46 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | + | A | 6.48 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | + | A | 6.49 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | + | A | 6.52 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | + | A | 6.57 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | + | A | 6.59 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | + | A | 6.60 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | + | 1 | 6.47 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | + | 1 | 6.53 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 6 | + | 1 | 6.58 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | + | 1 | 6.62 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | + | 1 | 6.63 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | + | 2 | 6.37 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | + | 2 | 6.49 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 4 | + | 2 | 6.52 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | + | 2 | 6.58 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | + | 2 | 6.61 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.52 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.60 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.65 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.69 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 7.71 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.42 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.54 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.58 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.67 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.70 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.38 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.51 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.57 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.60 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.63 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.65 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.67 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.68 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 24.56 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 24.70 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 26.83 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 24.23 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 25.30 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 25.65 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 24.21 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 25.17 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 25.37 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 24.91 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 24.93 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 26.22 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 24.20 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 24.97 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 26.32 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.73 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.13 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.26 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.73 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.67 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.06 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.67 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 54.53 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 56.83 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 57.87 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 56.06 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 2 | 63.09 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 54.33 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 56.66 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 58.09 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 55.12 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 56.56 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 56.89 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 55.73 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 56.54 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 5 | 57.57 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 6 | 55.55 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 6 | 55.90 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 6 | 58.92 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.03 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.37 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.69 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.89 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.45 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.73 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 55.78 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:04.76 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:05.37 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:06.43 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:07.79 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:08.93 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:09.08 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:10.16 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:26.28 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 740 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:28.10 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | 717 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:33.33 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 652 | |||||
w | 1 | DNF | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:10.76 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:16.47 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:27.56 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:29.90 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:31.26 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:21.12 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:28.51 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:33.28 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Sen | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:35.33 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:20.92 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MICHAŁKÓW Beata | KRT Jelenia Góra # | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/7692/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.42 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.42 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.59 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.78 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.88 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.99 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.41 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.49 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.68 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.77 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.79 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 9.25 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.38 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.39 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.41 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.53 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.57 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.61 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.66 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.82 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.86 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | 939 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.91 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 929 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.96 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | 918 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.26 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 856 | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.88 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.88 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.86 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.79 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.79 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.79 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.77 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 941 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.74 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | 903 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.71 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | 867 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.62 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 759 | |||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.34 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.21 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.13 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.92 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.88 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.82 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.78 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.56 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.50 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.47 | HALISTA Patrycja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.32 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | III | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.09 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 877 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.81 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | 792 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.76 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 777 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.24 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | 626 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.53 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.25 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.95 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.94 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.69 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.60 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 12.41 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.86 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.49 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.76 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.06 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.87 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.83 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.57 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | III | 633 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.34 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 618 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.22 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 610 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.54 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | 565 | ||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4097 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3984 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3662 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2976 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12:21.40 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12:31.62 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12:58.64 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13:19.58 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14:40.66 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
50 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | A | 5.82 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | + | A | 5.83 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | + | A | 5.84 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | + | A | 5.87 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | + | A | 5.87 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | + | A | 5.87 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | + | A | 5.89 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
+ | A | DNS | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | + | B | 5.89 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | + | B | 5.89 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | + | B | 5.94 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | + | B | 5.95 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | + | B | 5.99 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | + | B | 6.02 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | + | B | 6.03 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | + | B | 6.07 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | + | 1 | 5.87 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | + | 1 | 5.91 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | + | 1 | 5.91 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | + | 1 | 6.01 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | + | 1 | 6.16 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 21 | + | 1 | 6.18 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | + | 2 | 5.85 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | + | 2 | 5.90 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | + | 2 | 5.92 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | + | 2 | 5.97 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | + | 2 | 5.98 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | + | 2 | 6.02 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | + | 2 | 6.14 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | + | 3 | 5.89 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | + | 3 | 5.89 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | + | 3 | 5.90 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | + | 3 | 5.93 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | + | 3 | 5.94 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | + | 3 | 6.05 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 17 | + | 3 | 6.05 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | + | 3 | 6.11 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 6.78 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 6.83 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 6.85 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 6.95 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 7.16 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 7.18 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 6.76 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 6.82 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 6.85 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 6.92 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 6.94 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 6.99 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 7.11 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 6.80 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 6.83 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 6.85 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 6.88 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 6.89 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 7.03 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.03 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 18 | e | 3 | 7.08 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.72 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.75 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.77 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.78 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.79 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.79 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.81 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.83 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.83 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.89 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.90 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.92 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.99 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.99 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.04 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.27 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 789 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.30 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 779 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.33 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 769 | |||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.33 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | 769 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.59 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 684 | |||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 7.38 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 752 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 21.39 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 22.10 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 22.16 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 21.16 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | M | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 21.94 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 22.44 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 21.56 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 21.86 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 21.72 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 22.65 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.11 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.19 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.39 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.03 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.06 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.31 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 47.14 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 47.64 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 47.82 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 47.61 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 47.75 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 47.67 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 48.23 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 48.33 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 47.56 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 47.60 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 48.21 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 5 | 47.98 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 5 | 49.20 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 50.15 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.31 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.73 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.86 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.97 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.39 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.60 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:51.56 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:52.49 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:53.10 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:55.56 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:58.73 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:58.80 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:52.83 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:53.15 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:54.16 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:54.74 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:57.84 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:51.09 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:51.23 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.26 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:52.10 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:53.21 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:55.36 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:46.24 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 805 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:46.35 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 804 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:46.48 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 803 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:01.95 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 645 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:09.94 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | 570 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:42.27 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:42.56 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:42.59 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:49.29 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:50.44 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:50.88 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:53.04 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:55.47 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:58.96 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:05.80 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:03.62 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:15.65 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:19.37 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | Sen | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:24.30 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:24.94 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:27.55 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:34.84 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:39.80 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.02 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.03 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.08 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.16 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.58 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.60 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.79 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.14 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.19 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.32 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.68 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.73 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.95 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.05 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.13 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.15 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.16 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.23 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.23 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.36 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 893 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.43 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 877 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.60 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 836 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.72 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | 809 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.72 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 809 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.16 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.12 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.12 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.07 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 868 | |||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.07 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 868 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.04 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | II | 840 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.95 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 758 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.92 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 731 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.74 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 577 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.50 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.30 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.90 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.90 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.90 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | 849 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 849 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 790 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.40 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 731 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.90 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 590 | |||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.88 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.64 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.58 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.51 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.45 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.37 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.21 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.87 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.17 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | II | 854 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.06 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 828 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.05 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 826 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.91 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 792 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.60 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 720 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.12 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 613 | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.16 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.69 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.49 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.37 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 15.05 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 14.41 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.94 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.80 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.52 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.41 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 18.16 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 18.15 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 16.72 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.78 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | I | 776 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.45 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 756 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.22 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | 681 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.62 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 644 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.07 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 611 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.73 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 590 | |||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5599 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5500 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5372 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5272 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4714 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 19:03.48 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19:13.16 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19:18.66 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19:22.98 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19:35.81 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 20:56.76 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 21:45.06 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8339421749115 sekund |