Bia造stok 17 - 18.06.2014
2. Mityng - Wschodz帷y Bia造stok [DMP]
100 m K
1 s 1 11.87 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD +1.3 I SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
2 s 1 12.09 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP +1.3 I LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M
3 s 1 12.14 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 1993 U23 PM +1.3 I B.D. B.D. 1
4 s 1 12.32 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD +1.3 II B.D. 2
5 s 1 12.44 ΜZOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ +1.3 II OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/0304/15 2023
6 s 1 13.00 TOMASZYCKA Iga UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +1.3 III SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1076/14 2017 2
1 s 2 13.43 MIODUSZEWSKA Iga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.2 IV
2 s 2 13.87 MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.2 -- MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/5015/15 2018 BEZ
3 s 2 14.46 MOJSA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD +0.2 --
200 m K
1 s 1 24.27 D、ROWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1994 U23 PD -0.4 I B.D. # MM
2 s 1 24.56 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD -0.4 I #
3 s 1 24.95 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP -0.4 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M
4 s 1 25.15 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 1993 U23 PM -0.4 II B.D. B.D. 1
5 s 1 25.28 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD -0.4 II B.D. 2
6 s 1 27.39 WOJCIESZEK Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ -0.4 -- B.D. B.D. R。ZKA Pawe # , Z/1793/13 , 2023
1 s 2 27.63 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.5 IV B.D. # Z/5014/15 2020 2
2 s 2 28.05 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.5 IV DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/1209/14 2024 48
3 s 2 28.19 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U14 PD +0.5 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # 2 LDK!
4 s 2 28.81 MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.5 -- MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/5015/15 2018 BEZ
5 s 2 30.29 MOJSA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD +0.5 --
1 w 1 27.46 LESNER Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1998 U18 PM +0.6 IV GELO Krystyna Z/0275/14 2022 674
2 w 1 28.26 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1997 U18 LU +0.6 IV # 610
3 w 1 31.70 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.6 -- 370
400 m K
1 f 1 58.79 WOJCIESZEK Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ II B.D. B.D. R。ZKA Pawe # , Z/1793/13 , 2023
2 f 1 60.89 BORKOWSKA Klaudia OKLA Ostro喚ka 1998 U18 MZ III B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 61.71 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1996 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
4 f 1 62.17 BRECZKO Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 62.63 涉LIKOWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD IV
6 f 1 62.64 G紑SKA Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD IV
7 f 1 66.84 STEFA垶KA Natalia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD --
800 m K
1 f 1 2:15.59 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD II D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2024 M
2 f 1 2:17.59 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1991 Sen PD III KOTOWSKI Jan 2
3 f 1 2:22.77 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD III JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # Z/1051/15 2024
4 f 1 2:23.43 GRABOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD III
5 f 1 2:24.03 MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/2443/15 2021
6 f 1 2:27.46 WASILEWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD IV D、ROWSKI Tomasz # Z/1216/14 2022 2
7 f 1 2:42.23 M列IWUJEWSKA Adriana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD --
1 w 1 2:56.82 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1997 U18 LU -- # 395
2 w 1 3:05.85 LESNER Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1998 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0275/14 2022 313
3 w 1 3:11.91 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- 262
5000 m K
1 f 1 17:12.70 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1986 Sen PD I KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/2255/11 , 2023
2 f 1 17:23.74 PARSZCZY垶KA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1988 Sen PD II D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2023 1
3 f 1 18:12.54 LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U23 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
4 f 1 18:25.79 MICHAΘ紟 Beata KRT Jelenia G鏎a # 1990 Sen DS III B.D. # Z/7692/21 2023
5 f 1 18:31.21 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD III B.D. # 3
100 m p J M K
1 w 1 15.86 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1997 U18 LU +1.2 III # 732
2 w 1 16.40 LESNER Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1998 U18 PM +1.2 III GELO Krystyna Z/0275/14 2022 666
3 w 1 19.26 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +1.2 -- 366
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.70 CHODOROWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD I B.D. B.D. 2
2 f 1 1.59 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD III B.D. # 2
3 f 1 1.56 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD III DMP BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # Z/1436/13 2023 2 70
4 f 1 1.53 xZAR Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 1.53 NAUMCZUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD IV #
6 f 1 1.50 ZIMNOCH Magdalena RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 1.45 DΣ烤IEWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2001 U14 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2701/15 2021 2 LDK!
1 w 1 1.39 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1997 U18 LU -- # 502
2 w 1 1.30 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- 409
3 w 1 1.27 LESNER Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1998 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0275/14 2022 379
W dal K
1 f 1 6.05 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD +0.8 I
2 f 1 5.99 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD +0.2 I B.D. 1
3 f 1 5.55 BOKUN Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1996 U20 SL +0.3 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/0398/12 2023
4 f 1 5.30 MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1997 U18 PD -0.1 III
5 f 1 5.24 STYPUΘOWSKA Agata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1997 U18 LU -0.4 III
6 f 1 5.15 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1999 U16 LU -2.0 III MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2549/15 2023
7 f 1 5.05 CHOMCZYK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.4 IV #
8 f 1 4.93 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD 0.0 IV #
9 f 1 4.53 OLSZEWSKA Karolina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U18 PD +0.2 --
10 f 1 4.49 ΜMOTOWSKA Patrycja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U18 PD +0.3 -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2548/15 2017 4
  f 1 NM MICHALSKA Alicja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U18 PD 0.0 --
1 w 1 5.04 LESNER Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1998 U18 PM -0.5 IV GELO Krystyna Z/0275/14 2022 570
2 w 1 4.11 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -0.3 -- 333
3 w 1 3.94 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1997 U18 LU -0.6 -- # 294
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 12.13 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD -0.5 I
2 f 1 10.95 JASZCZUK Katarzyna MKS Pogo Siedlce 1995 U20 MZ -0.5 III ZI犴INA Kazimierz Z/5096/11 2014 2
3 f 1 10.59 DEMIA哸ZUK Olga AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1996 U20 MZ 0.0 IV
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.85 SUCHWAΘO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD III B.D. 3
2 f 1 12.51 POLAK Urszula KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD III
1 w 1 10.34 LESNER Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1998 U18 PM IV GELO Krystyna Z/0275/14 2022 552
2 w 1 9.49 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1997 U18 LU -- # 496
3 w 1 7.88 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- 392
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 14.92 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD I DMP NASZKO Andrzej # Z/1449/12 2024 MM 135
2 f 1 13.77 NESTEROWICZ Karolina LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 1996 U20 PD I
3 f 1 12.94 TRZONKOWSKA Beata KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1995 U20 PD I KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # , Z/2813/11 , 2022
4 f 1 12.46 G紑SKA Wioleta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1995 U20 PD II G紑SKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1315/11 2015 2
5 f 1 11.31 WOJTECKA Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/1944/12 2014 2
6 f 1 11.00 JAROSZEWICZ Anna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1996 U20 PD III B.D. B.D. # , Z/1462/12 , 2018 2
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 51.28 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin # 1995 U20 LU I DMP B.D. KAMI垶KI Damian B.D. # , Z/4129/11 , 2023 142
2 f 1 51.05 RACIBORSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1991 Sen LU I
3 f 1 43.44 TRZONKOWSKA Beata KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1995 U20 PD I KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # , Z/2813/11 , 2022
4 f 1 39.27 JAROSZEWICZ Anna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1996 U20 PD II B.D. B.D. # , Z/1462/12 , 2018 2
5 f 1 39.00 xZARSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD II
6 f 1 38.28 SUCHWAΘO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD II B.D. 3
7 f 1 37.47 G紑SKA Wioleta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1995 U20 PD II G紑SKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1315/11 2015 2
8 f 1 33.58 ZDUNIEWICZ Anna LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 1996 U20 PD III
9 f 1 26.77 DAWIDOWSKA Sandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD -- WOJNO Cezary # Z/1075/14 2018 2
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 58.95 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD I B.D. # 2
2 f 1 46.49 印IWOWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD II
3 f 1 35.86 GODLEWSKA Paulina LUKS Atletic Bia造stok # 1998 U18 PD IV CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi B.D. # Z/5175/15 2017
4 f 1 33.87 JANKOWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD IV
Oszczep (500) K
1 w 1 32.35 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1997 U18 LU IV # 521
2 w 1 30.47 LESNER Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1998 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0275/14 2022 486
3 w 1 19.15 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- 273
7-b鎩 J M K
1 f 1 3640 LESNER Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1998 U18 PM III GELO Krystyna Z/0275/14 2022
2 f 1 3550 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1997 U18 LU IV #
3 f 1 2405 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
100 m M
1 s 1 10.80 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD +0.3 I B.D. 3
2 s 1 10.81 BIELCZYK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ +0.3 I
3 s 1 10.84 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD +0.3 I B.D. 2
4 s 1 10.87 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1986 Sen PD +0.3 I #
5 s 1 10.95 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1989 Sen PD +0.3 II
6 s 1 11.03 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1996 U20 MA +0.3 II #
7 s 1 32.82 STRASZEWSKI Piotr MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1995 U20 LU +0.3 --
1 s 2 11.25 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD +1.2 II DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/1800/13 2023 1 83
2 s 2 11.56 KRUTUL Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +1.2 III
3 s 2 11.65 KLUZ Gerard KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +1.2 III #
4 s 2 11.81 KIERSKI Dawid Jaros豉w UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +1.2 IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0627/12 2014 3
1 s 3 11.91 SOK茛 Daniel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.7 IV MYDLARZ Adrian 4
2 s 3 11.96 ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafa LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD +0.7 IV
3 s 3 12.19 AMBROZIAK Mariusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.7 IV #
4 s 3 12.20 MAZIUK Rafa UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.7 IV
5 s 3 12.23 ZDANIO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.7 -- #
200 m M
1 s 1 21.68 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD +0.8 I B.D. 2
2 s 1 21.99 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1989 Sen PD +0.8 II
3 s 1 22.01 BIELCZYK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ +0.8 II
4 s 1 22.08 SUPI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD +0.8 II
5 s 1 22.35 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1996 U20 MA +0.8 II #
1 s 2 22.97 BARTNOWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1994 U23 PD +0.1 III
2 s 2 23.17 xGUNA Rafa MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.1 III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0111/12 2014 1
3 s 2 23.33 KLUZ Gerard KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.1 III #
4 s 2 23.59 PASZKOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.1 III
5 s 2 23.60 KIERSKI Dawid Jaros豉w UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.1 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0627/12 2014 3
1 s 3 23.91 ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafa LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD +1.3 IV
2 s 3 24.37 SM茛KO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +1.3 IV #
3 s 3 24.57 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U16 PD +1.3 V B.D. #
4 s 3 24.97 STUKAN Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +1.3 -- #
400 m M
1 s 1 48.03 WILAMOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1989 Sen PD I
2 s 1 48.60 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD II DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2023
3 s 1 49.08 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1990 Sen PD II B.D. 1
4 s 1 49.43 狹KOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD II B.D. # 2
5 s 1 51.62 STRZELCZYK Jakub LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD III
1 s 2 51.66 JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD III
2 s 2 52.06 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD III #
3 s 2 52.75 BUGNACKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD III B.D.
4 s 2 53.51 W.OΜWSKI Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD IV
5 s 2 53.59 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD IV GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/0849/12 2023 3
6 s 2 53.95 GBUR Sebastian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD IV
7 s 2 56.28 POLAK Daniel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/5016/15 2016 4
1 s 3 54.37 AL-MURTATHA Alan LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1996 U20 PD IV
2 s 3 58.73 BORODZIUK Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD --
3 s 3 63.34 MIELENIEWSKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:01.88 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD II
2 f 1 4:06.45 BIELAWIEC Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD III B.D. 2
3 f 1 4:07.53 ZABIELSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
4 f 1 4:11.98 KAPU列I垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1995 U20 PD III B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 4:16.34 KSI*YK Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV
6 f 1 4:18.10 OLSZY垶KI Marek MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1996 U20 PD IV MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. # Z/5018/15 2021 3
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 15.14 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.8 III
2 f 1 17.35 GRABOWSKI Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.8 -- #
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.47 KUCZY垶KI Kornel UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD +0.8 I SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0905/11 2015 1
2 f 1 15.32 SMAR浩WSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.8 II #
  f 1 DNF SUPRO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.8 -- B.D. 2
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.08 NOWICKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD I
2 f 1 2.05 SAWCZY垶KI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD II B.D. 2
3 f 1 2.05 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD II B.D. 1
4 f 1 1.95 DARMOFA Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1994 U23 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 2
5 f 1 1.90 SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1991 Sen PD III B.D. 3
5 f 1 1.90 BUCZEK ㄆkasz MMKS Start Skierniewice 1991 Sen LD III WARACKI Jerzy B.D. 2
7 f 1 1.85 GRZ犵ZI垶KI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD III
8 f 1 1.85 MOLENDA Kamil LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1995 U20 PD III
9 f 1 1.70 狹KOWSKI Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD -- #
W dal M
1 f 1 6.88 CIE印UKOWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1988 Sen PD -0.7 II
2 f 1 6.63 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD -0.4 III
3 f 1 6.45 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.4 III B.D. 1
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 15.03 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1986 Sen PD -0.6 I #
2 f 1 13.22 LUTAREWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD -0.2 III
3 f 1 12.89 BAGAN Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -0.2 IV
4 f 1 12.75 KOWALEWSKI Jakub LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1997 U18 PD -0.2 IV
5 f 1 12.21 CZARNOCKI Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1997 U18 MZ -0.6 -- #
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 11.52 TARNACKI Maciej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1996 U20 PD IV
2 f 1 8.73 DWORAKOWSKI Bart這miej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD --
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 52.72 xBIENIEC Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD I B.D. 1
2 f 1 44.15 OLIZAROWICZ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD II
M這t (7.26) M
1 f 1 75.14 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1989 Sen PD MM DMP FIODOROW Joanna # Z/3138/11 2023 MM 177
2 f 1 61.01 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamo嗆 1990 Sen LU I ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2075/11 2021
3 f 1 33.95 DWORAKOWSKI Bart這miej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 71.68 STRZESZEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD I
2 f 1 64.40 OSTAPKOWICZ Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1990 Sen PD I B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 60.25 PRACZUK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD II
4 f 1 56.31 KOTUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD II B.D. 2
5 f 1 56.03 GIEREK Rafa KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1996 U20 MZ II B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/0444/12 , 2023 M
6 f 1 43.36 涉KOWSKI Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD IV
7 f 1 41.22 WNOROWSKI Krzysztof UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV
8 f 1 39.52 RUTKOWSKI Oktawiusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV
  f 1 NM SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.2873799800873 sekund