Szczecin 29 - 31.07.2014
90. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów
100 m K
1 1 e 1 11.46 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 1986 Sen PM +2.0 M
2 3 e 1 11.62 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 1993 U23 LD +2.0 M B.D. M
3 4 e 1 11.65 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1994 U23 DS +2.0 M B.D. #
4 8 e 1 11.83 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP +2.0 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M
5 14 e 1 12.05 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 Sen LU +2.0 I B.D. 2
6 15 e 1 12.09 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1988 Sen MA +2.0 I KUKLA Rafał Z/4751/11 2018 2
  e 1 DQ OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ +2.0 -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
1 2 e 2 11.54 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM +1.1 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
2 5 e 2 11.73 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 Sen PD +1.1 M #
3 7 e 2 11.75 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1990 Sen LU +1.1 M #
4 11 e 2 11.93 DEREJCZYK Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL +1.1 I
5 16 e 2 12.14 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 1989 Sen PM +1.1 I
6 17 e 2 12.21 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 1993 U23 PM +1.1 II B.D. B.D. 1
7 19 e 2 12.33 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 1995 U20 SL +1.1 II PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof
1 6 e 3 11.75 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS +1.5 M
2 9 e 3 11.86 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS +1.5 I #
3 10 e 3 11.90 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 1991 Sen WP +1.5 I
4 12 e 3 11.96 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA +1.5 I
5 13 e 3 12.02 KURZ Daria AZS Łódź # 1997 U18 LD +1.5 I B.D. # 1
6 18 e 3 12.25 PODLASZCZAK Natalia MKL Szczecin 1993 U23 ZP +1.5 II
7 20 e 3 12.35 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM +1.5 II #
  e 3 DQ DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD +1.5 -- B.D. 2
1 f 1 11.50 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM +0.4 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
2 f 1 11.65 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 1986 Sen PM +0.4 M
3 f 1 11.67 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1990 Sen LU +0.4 M #
4 f 1 11.78 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 Sen PD +0.4 M #
5 f 1 11.82 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS +0.4 M
6 f 1 11.84 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1994 U23 DS +0.4 M B.D. #
7 f 1 11.85 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 1993 U23 LD +0.4 M B.D. M
8 f 1 12.03 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS +0.4 I #
200 m K
1 1 e 1 23.59 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM +0.4 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
2 4 e 1 23.91 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 1994 U23 WP +0.4 M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0658/11 2024 MM
3 7 e 1 24.15 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 1989 Sen PM +0.4 I #
4 12 e 1 24.29 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 Sen PD +0.4 I #
5 13 e 1 24.35 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA +0.4 I
6 18 e 1 24.98 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 1989 Sen PM +0.4 II
7 20 e 1 25.22 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS +0.4 II #
1 2 e 2 23.71 DĄBROWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Białystok # 1994 U23 PD +1.0 M B.D. # MM
2 5 e 2 24.00 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1987 Sen SL +1.0 M #
3 6 e 2 24.09 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 1991 Sen WP +1.0 I
4 9 e 2 24.18 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1994 U23 DS +1.0 I B.D. #
5 11 e 2 24.28 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1990 Sen LU +1.0 I #
6 14 e 2 24.41 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP +1.0 I BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2024 MM
7 19 e 2 25.00 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA +1.0 II
8 22 e 2 25.54 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM +1.0 II #
1 3 e 3 23.87 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1987 Sen DS +0.6 M
2 7 e 3 24.15 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 1993 U23 LD +0.6 I B.D. M
3 10 e 3 24.22 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 1984 Sen PM +0.6 I
4 15 e 3 24.48 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS +0.6 I #
5 16 e 3 24.52 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1995 U20 PM +0.6 I
6 17 e 3 24.80 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP +0.6 I LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M
7 21 e 3 25.42 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1988 Sen MA +0.6 II KUKLA Rafał Z/4751/11 2018 2
1 f 1 23.68 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1987 Sen DS +0.6 M
2 f 1 23.88 DĄBROWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Białystok # 1994 U23 PD +0.6 M B.D. # MM
3 f 1 23.98 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 1991 Sen WP +0.6 M
4 f 1 23.99 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 1993 U23 LD +0.6 M B.D. M
5 f 1 24.01 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 1994 U23 WP +0.6 I KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0658/11 2024 MM
6 f 1 24.12 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 1989 Sen PM +0.6 I #
7 f 1 24.28 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1987 Sen SL +0.6 I #
  f 1 DNF KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM +0.6 -- SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
400 m K
1 4 e 1 53.78 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1992 U23 LU M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # Z/0286/11 2023
2 5 e 1 53.81 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1992 U23 SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2023 MM
3 7 e 1 54.01 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1987 Sen DS M
4 9 e 1 55.13 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1994 U23 MA I B.D. 1
5 10 e 1 56.83 MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1994 U23 PM II
6 11 e 1 56.99 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS II #
  e 1 DNF JÓŹWIK Joanna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ -- OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/4322/11 2022
1 1 e 2 53.06 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 1994 U23 WP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0658/11 2024 MM
2 2 e 2 53.15 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP M BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2024 MM
3 3 e 2 53.49 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 1988 Sen LD M B.D. M
4 6 e 2 53.97 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 1992 U23 SL M LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
5 8 e 2 54.05 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1987 Sen SL M #
6 12 e 2 58.07 MAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS II
1 f 1 51.95 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1992 U23 LU MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # Z/0286/11 2023
2 f 1 52.34 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1992 U23 SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 52.45 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 1994 U23 WP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/0658/11 2024 MM
4 f 1 53.06 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP M BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2024 MM
5 f 1 53.36 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 1988 Sen LD M B.D. M
6 f 1 53.39 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1987 Sen DS M
7 f 1 53.76 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1987 Sen SL M #
8 f 1 53.80 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 1992 U23 SL M LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
800 m K
1 1 e 1 2:05.39 JÓŹWIK Joanna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ I OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/4322/11 2022
2 2 e 1 2:05.51 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2024 M
3 9 e 1 2:07.00 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 1990 Sen LU I B.D. 1
4 10 e 1 2:07.16 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 1993 U23 PM I
5 11 e 1 2:08.24 HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 1992 U23 SL I MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/2441/11 2019 1
6 12 e 1 2:08.54 HAYDER Kamilia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1988 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław Z/1926/11 2019 1
7 14 e 1 2:10.95 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # 1993 U23 SL II PASZTA Wiesław 1
8 15 e 1 2:11.21 NITYCHORUK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 1992 U23 SL II B.D. # Z/4043/11 2022
1 3 e 2 2:05.64 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 1988 Sen PM I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2024 MM
2 4 e 2 2:05.80 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1989 Sen PK I
3 5 e 2 2:06.11 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1989 Sen MA I
4 6 e 2 2:06.20 MICHALAK Sandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # 1987 Sen SL I OPUCHLIK Tomasz # Z/2320/11 2023
5 7 e 2 2:06.56 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach 1987 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
6 8 e 2 2:06.96 DĄBROWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 U23 DS I B.D. 2
7 13 e 2 2:09.78 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 1989 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
8 16 e 2 2:13.75 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1991 Sen ZP II
1 f 1 2:02.27 JÓŹWIK Joanna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/4322/11 2022
2 f 1 2:02.73 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 1988 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2024 MM
3 f 1 2:03.87 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2024 M
4 f 1 2:04.36 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1989 Sen PK I
5 f 1 2:05.21 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 1990 Sen LU I B.D. 1
6 f 1 2:05.53 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1989 Sen MA I
7 f 1 2:06.02 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach 1987 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
8 f 1 2:06.30 MICHALAK Sandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # 1987 Sen SL I OPUCHLIK Tomasz # Z/2320/11 2023
1500 m K
1 12 s 1 4:22.58 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1990 Sen WN I WOSIEK Jacek # Z/3500/11 2024 MM
2 13 s 1 4:26.54 ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock 1989 Sen MZ I B.D. # 1
3 14 s 1 4:27.56 WÓJCIK Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 1994 U23 WP I B.D. B.D. #
4 15 s 1 4:27.98 NAPIERAJ Dominika KB Falstart Rudniki # 1991 Sen OP I NADOLSKI Zbigniew # Z/1085/12 2021
5 16 s 1 4:28.35 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988 Sen LU I GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # Z/2651/11 2023
6 17 s 1 4:29.01 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU I KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/2650/11 2023 1
7 18 s 1 4:30.91 NITYCHORUK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 1992 U23 SL I B.D. # Z/4043/11 2022
8 19 s 1 4:34.33 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1993 U23 OP II #
9 20 s 1 4:35.39 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1991 Sen ZP II
10 21 s 1 4:37.49 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1997 U18 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0505/13 2023 1
1 1 s 2 4:09.19 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 1988 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2024 MM
2 2 s 2 4:09.97 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 1985 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2022 M
3 3 s 2 4:10.16 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1989 Sen PK M
4 4 s 2 4:14.02 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA M SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0090/11 2021 M
5 5 s 2 4:15.51 HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 1992 U23 SL M MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/2441/11 2019 1
6 6 s 2 4:16.68 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2024 M
7 7 s 2 4:17.40 BERNARDELLI Iwona KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1985 Sen PD M B.D. Z/1932/11 2023
8 8 s 2 4:18.39 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1989 Sen MA I
9 9 s 2 4:19.08 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 1988 Sen ZP I B.D. # Z/5825/15 2021 1
10 10 s 2 4:19.80 MICHALAK Sandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # 1987 Sen SL I OPUCHLIK Tomasz # Z/2320/11 2023
11 11 s 2 4:20.71 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 1989 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
  s 2 DNF FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków 1977 Masters MA --
5000 m K
1 f 1 16:13.98 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1986 Sen PD I KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/2255/11 , 2023
2 f 1 16:15.51 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków 1977 Masters MA I
3 f 1 16:15.66 MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1985 Sen SL I
4 f 1 16:16.70 NĘCKA Urszula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1984 Sen SL I
5 f 1 16:26.74 NAPIERAJ Dominika KB Falstart Rudniki # 1991 Sen OP I NADOLSKI Zbigniew # Z/1085/12 2021
6 f 1 16:38.66 BERNARDELLI Iwona KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1985 Sen PD I B.D. Z/1932/11 2023
7 f 1 16:46.77 WÓJCIK Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 1994 U23 WP I B.D. B.D. #
8 f 1 16:46.97 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988 Sen LU I GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # Z/2651/11 2023
9 f 1 16:53.08 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU I KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/2650/11 2023 1
10 f 1 17:02.58 ADAMCZYK Martyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 1992 U23 PD I
11 f 1 17:04.06 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1990 Sen WN I WOSIEK Jacek # Z/3500/11 2024 MM
12 f 1 17:14.34 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1991 Sen KP I BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # Z/1329/11 2024
13 f 1 18:13.45 KONARZEWSKA Martyna UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1991 Sen WN II CYTLAŁ Jacek Z/4177/11 2024 3
14 f 1 18:17.87 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 1992 U23 ZP III B.D. # Z/2131/11 2024
15 f 1 18:25.60 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1992 U23 WN III
16 f 1 19:44.16 NOWAKOWSKA Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1991 Sen KP -- DELIŃSKI Henryk # Z/1623/14 2024
  f 1 DNF KOŁACKA Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 1993 U23 WP -- B.D. 1
  f 1 DNF KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 1988 Sen ZP -- B.D. # Z/5825/15 2021 1
100 m pł K
1 2 e 1 13.55 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM +1.1 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
2 3 e 1 13.70 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD +1.1 I
3 6 e 1 13.99 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ +1.1 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
4 8 e 1 14.36 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ +1.1 I #
1 1 e 2 12.94 KOŁECZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 1993 U23 KP +1.7 MM MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # Z/4343/11 2023
2 4 e 2 13.73 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ +1.7 I
3 5 e 2 13.92 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS +1.7 I
4 7 e 2 14.23 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U23 MZ +1.7 I
5 9 e 2 14.36 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ +1.7 I
1 f 1 13.09 KOŁECZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 1993 U23 KP +1.2 MM MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # Z/4343/11 2023
2 f 1 13.62 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD +1.2 I
3 f 1 13.74 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ +1.2 I
4 f 1 13.77 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM +1.2 I SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
5 f 1 14.00 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS +1.2 I
6 f 1 14.03 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ +1.2 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
7 f 1 14.27 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U23 MZ +1.2 I
  f 1 DNF NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ +1.2 -- #
400 m pł K K
1 2 e 1 57.36 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1992 U23 MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2021 M
2 5 e 1 59.02 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ M #
3 6 e 1 59.67 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 Łódź 1993 U23 LD I
4 9 e 1 60.94 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź # 1995 U20 LD I B.D. # M
5 11 e 1 62.21 WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ I
6 12 e 1 62.32 WENDLER Maria UKS 55 Łódź 1996 U20 LD I
7 13 e 1 63.31 OLSZAŃSKA Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1994 U23 OP II
8 14 e 1 64.46 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 1994 U23 MA II
1 1 e 2 56.41 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2024 MM
2 3 e 2 58.18 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 1988 Sen SL M #
3 4 e 2 58.62 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 Sen MA M B.D. M
4 7 e 2 60.28 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 1991 Sen OP I #
5 8 e 2 60.67 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1989 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2023 M
6 10 e 2 61.94 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1995 U20 MA I BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # Z/0180/12 2023 M
1 f 1 55.98 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2024 MM
2 f 1 56.73 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ M #
3 f 1 57.44 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1992 U23 MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2021 M
4 f 1 58.52 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 Sen MA M B.D. M
5 f 1 59.31 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 1988 Sen SL M #
6 f 1 59.74 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 Łódź 1993 U23 LD I
7 f 1 60.69 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 1991 Sen OP I #
8 f 1 60.92 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1989 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2023 M
3000 m prz K
1 f 1 9:51.84 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 1985 Sen KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 9:54.89 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1989 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 9:55.77 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1986 Sen PD M KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/2255/11 , 2023
4 f 1 10:06.83 NĘCKA Urszula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1984 Sen SL M
5 f 1 10:26.10 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów # 1990 Sen ZP I
6 f 1 10:27.33 PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok 1988 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2023 1
7 f 1 10:33.73 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 1993 U23 PM I #
8 f 1 10:33.85 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 1994 U23 WP I FLETCHER Benjamin # Z/4540/11 2024
9 f 1 10:57.99 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 1992 U23 ZP I B.D. # Z/2131/11 2024
10 f 1 11:13.14 BAŃKOWSKA Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 1990 Sen PD I B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # , Z/3112/11 , 2024
11 f 1 11:13.85 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1992 U23 WN I
  f 1 DNF KOŁACKA Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 1993 U23 WP -- B.D. 1
4x100 m K
1 6 s 1 47.63 TUR Magda
WYBRANIEC Diana
DOROSZCZUK Magdalena
WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja
AZS UMCS Lublin 1993
1993
1993
1996
U23 LBE --


MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D.
Z/1754/12
2023

2 7 s 1 48.13 KUŹNICKA Martyna
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia
BASA Martyna
MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1993
1995
1996
1994
U23 POM --


3 8 s 1 48.35 MAK Ewa
LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata
HYJEK Katarzyna
KNULL Marta
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993
1992
1990
1993
Sen DOL --


4 9 s 1 48.93 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina
CIESIELSKA Karolina
MILANOWSKA Beata
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997
1996
1995
1996
U20 WMZ --

LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał
Z/1253/11
2019
2
1 1 s 2 45.64 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna
KLAWITER Paulina
TYMIŃSKA Karolina
LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna
SKLA Sopot 1990
1989
1984
1989
Sen POM --


2 2 s 2 45.77 ROMASZKO Katarzyna
WEDLER Weronika
STĘPIEŃ Angelika
FORKASIEWICZ Agata
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991
1989
1993
1994
Sen DOL --


B.D.

3 3 s 2 46.45 TRZOP Katarzyna
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina
LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka
KS AZS AWF Kraków 1988
1994
1993
1986
Sen MLP -- KUKLA Rafał
B.D.

Z/4751/11
2018
2
1
4 4 s 2 47.32 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena
NYCZ Nina
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987
1991
1993
1990
Sen MAZ --


SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław
Z/2684/11
2024
MM
5 5 s 2 47.41 KRYŃSKA Ewelina
KAJEWSKA Paulina
DMOCHOWSKA Monika
ŁOZOWSKA Karolina
KS Podlasie Białystok 1991
1995
1993
1999
Sen POD --
B.D.
B.D.
OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/0304/15
2023
2
2

4x400 m K
1 6 s 1 3:48.66 WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja
JACNIAK Ewa
WYBRANIEC Diana
TUR Magda
AZS UMCS Lublin 1996
1990
1993
1993
Sen LBE -- MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D.
B.D.

Z/1754/12
2023

1
2 7 s 1 3:50.49 SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra
CIESIELSKA Karolina
MILANOWSKA Beata
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1996
1996
1995
1997
U20 WMZ --

LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał
Z/1253/11
2019
2
3 8 s 1 3:52.75 BASA Martyna
KUŹNICKA Martyna
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia
MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1996
1993
1995
1994
U23 POM --


4 9 s 1 4:00.81 WIERZBICKA Weronika
DOROSZCZUK Magdalena
ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina
CZERKA Anna
AZS UMCS Lublin 1993
1993
1993
1992
U23 LBE -- B.D. B.D.


2
1 1 s 2 3:37.28 WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika
ANKIEWICZ Emilia
JÓŹWIK Joanna
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994
1990
1991
1990
Sen MAZ --

OGONOWSKI Jakub
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław
Z/4322/11
Z/2684/11
2022
2024

MM
2 2 s 2 3:37.74 MOCHNIA Monika
MATUSIŃSKA Tina
SZCZĘSNA Monika
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna
AZS-AWF Katowice 1992
1988
1987
1992
Sen SLK --


MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander
Z/2913/11
2023
MM
3 3 s 2 3:42.62 HAYDER Kamilia
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina
ŻUREK Klaudia
KS AZS AWF Kraków 1988
1994
1993
1991
Sen MLP -- MIREK Wacław
B.D.

B.D.
Z/1926/11
2019
1
1
M
4 4 s 2 3:43.01 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata
MAK Ewa
DĄBROWSKA Karolina
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992
1993
1992
1990
Sen DOL --

B.D.
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/3750/11
2024
2
MM
5 5 s 2 3:43.21 GAWORSKA Aleksandra
WENDLER Maria
MAMROT Paulina
SAGANIAK Justyna
UKS 55 Łódź 1995
1996
1993
1995
U23 LDZ -- BAUMGART Iwona B.D.


B.D.
Z/0180/12
2023
M
M
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.95 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1987 Sen DS MM
2 f 1 1.92 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 1986 Sen PD MM
3 f 1 1.89 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1988 Sen DS M
4 f 1 1.82 RYDZ Aneta RLTL Optima Radom # 1994 U23 MZ M GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2023 1
5 f 1 1.78 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 1991 Sen LB I B.D. M
6 f 1 1.78 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ I B.D. 1
7 f 1 1.78 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 1991 Sen PM I SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
8 f 1 1.74 ABRAMIUK Małgorzata OSOT Szczecin 1994 U23 ZP I B.D. GRENDA Jan 2
9 f 1 1.74 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ I
10 f 1 1.74 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1982 Sen MA I B.D. B.D. 2
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.30 ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 1981 Sen PM MM
2 f 1 4.10 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1990 Sen PM M #
3 f 1 4.10 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin 1992 U23 ZP M #
4 f 1 4.00 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U20 DS M
5 f 1 3.90 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1996 U20 KP M B.D.
6 f 1 3.80 ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ M #
7 f 1 3.80 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 1983 Sen LU M
8 f 1 3.80 KRUPIŃSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA M #
9 f 1 3.50 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 1985 Sen LU I
10 f 1 3.50 WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 1997 U18 ZP I #
W dal K
1 f 1 6.63 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 1982 Sen LD +2.9 MM
2 f 1 6.59 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 1990 Sen WP +1.4 M
3 f 1 6.37 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA +1.0 M #
4 f 1 6.16 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 1991 Sen PM +2.6 I SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
5 f 1 6.12 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 1984 Sen PM +0.8 I
6 f 1 6.11 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 1991 Sen WP +1.5 I WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
7 f 1 6.09 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 Sen DS +2.2 I
8 f 1 5.98 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1989 Sen KP +1.4 I
9 f 1 5.97 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 1981 Sen MA +1.4 I
10 f 1 5.81 DEREJCZYK Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL +0.7 I
11 f 1 5.80 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ +1.2 I
Trójskok K
  f 1 12.67 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1989 Sen KP +1.9 I
1 f 1 14.06 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 1990 Sen WP +2.3 MM
2 f 1 13.74 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 1981 Sen MA +2.0 M
3 f 1 13.65 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź 1990 Sen LD +1.7 M #
4 f 1 13.34 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1988 Sen LU +4.0 M
5 f 1 12.93 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Kraków # 1990 Sen MA +2.7 I #
6 f 1 12.80 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD +1.3 I
7 f 1 12.76 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1989 Sen KP +2.6 I
8 f 1 12.69 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 1987 Sen MA +2.2 I
9 f 1 12.45 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA +1.5 I
10 f 1 12.31 DEREJCZYK Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL +2.0 I
11 f 1 12.24 WYSOCKA Agnieszka BKS Bydgoszcz 1994 U23 KP +1.6 I
12 f 1 12.19 KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA +3.2 I B.D. # 1
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 16.70 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 Sen LU M LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/4665/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 16.20 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP M NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2022 M
3 f 1 16.15 WLOKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1993 U23 OP M #
4 f 1 15.82 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 Sen MA I #
5 f 1 15.30 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1993 U23 SL I B.D. 1
6 f 1 14.38 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 Sen MA I B.D. # 1
7 f 1 13.65 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 1995 U20 MA I TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
8 f 1 13.53 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1990 Sen OP I
9 f 1 12.52 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 Sen MZ I B.D. 1
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 60.15 GLANC Żaneta OŚ AZS Poznań 1983 Sen WP MM
2 f 1 59.81 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 1972 Masters DS MM B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
3 f 1 58.92 MAKUL Karolina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1994 U23 DS M
4 f 1 56.54 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 1992 U23 PM M B.D. 1
5 f 1 52.96 MOŚ Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 1994 U23 WP I B.D. #
6 f 1 51.27 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1992 U23 PM I
7 f 1 50.81 RACIBORSKA Małgorzata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1991 Sen LU I
8 f 1 48.81 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń # 1994 U23 KP I B.D. # M
9 f 1 47.75 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toruń 1994 U23 KP I B.D. 1
10 f 1 44.44 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1990 Sen OP I
11 f 1 43.36 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 1993 U23 LB I WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. Z/1396/11 2023 1
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 75.85 WŁODARCZYK Anita KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1985 Sen SL MM JAKELJIC Ivica # Z/0183/11 2023
2 f 1 67.89 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP MM #
3 f 1 65.80 KOPRON Malwina KS Wisła Puławy # 1994 U23 LU M KOPRON Witold # Z/4597/11 2023
4 f 1 60.90 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 1991 Sen SL M #
5 f 1 58.00 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1990 Sen KP I
6 f 1 56.55 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 1996 U20 SK I FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1130/12 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 55.78 KOKOWSKA Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań # 1995 U20 WP I NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/3234/11 2023 1
8 f 1 55.14 KOŻANOWSKA Magda KS Żak Wałcz 1995 U20 ZP I MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2018 1
9 f 1 54.99 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD I B.D. # 2
  f 1 NM NYKS Maja MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 1994 U23 LD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 55.77 JAKIMOWICZ Urszula SKLA Sopot 1988 Sen PM M
2 f 1 54.53 MADEJCZYK Barbara LKS Jantar Ustka 1976 Masters PM M #
3 f 1 53.24 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1992 U23 PM M
4 f 1 52.44 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1981 Sen MZ M
5 f 1 51.55 BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1993 U23 PM M WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2024 1
6 f 1 50.67 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 1995 U20 DS I
7 f 1 47.74 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1988 Sen PM I
8 f 1 46.42 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 U18 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2023 1
9 f 1 42.78 PLEWNIA Danuta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1984 Sen OP II
Chód 20 km K
1 f 1 1:32:42 r DYGACZ Agnieszka SPLA Tychy # 1985 Sen SL MM B.D. # Z/2958/11 2022
2 f 1 1:33:15 r BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 1986 Sen PK MM ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2020 MM
3 f 1 1:34:24 r BURGHARDT Katarzyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1985 Sen MZ MM
4 f 1 1:34:42 r KAPERA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 1990 Sen SL MM
5 f 1 1:35:34 r GOLBA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1989 Sen SL MM B.D. # Z/1925/11 2021 BEZ
6 f 1 1:39:45 r MOTOR Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin # 1994 U23 LU M #
7 f 1 1:44:40 r KARAŚ Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 Sen MZ I
8 f 1 1:45:48 r BAJON Anna UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las 1994 U23 WP II
9 f 1 1:48:22 r WIERUS Karolina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1993 U23 SL II LAMCH Czesław Z/1874/11 2017 3
10 f 1 1:49:27 r ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 1989 Sen PM II BRZOZOWSKI Artur # Z/1228/11 2023 1
11 f 1 1:52:55 r BUDZISZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 1987 Sen SL III
  f 1 DNF PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia UKS 12 Kalisz 1992 U23 WP -- WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł Z/2373/11 2018 M
  f 1 DNF HEPPNER Beata CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1992 U23 SL -- B.D. 1
  f 1 DNF ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna PLKS Gwda Piła 1987 Sen WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/2852/11 2020 3
  f 1 DQ NAWROCKA Monika KS Agros Zamość 1990 Sen LU -- KUCHARSKI Marek # Z/1965/11 2018
100 m M
1 2 e 1 10.42 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 1987 Sen WP +2.6 M
2 4 e 1 10.44 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 1984 Sen WP +2.6 M B.D. #
3 6 e 1 10.49 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP +2.6 M
4 11 e 1 10.57 STEMPEL Paweł KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1987 Sen LU +2.6 M B.D. B.D. # Z/2523/11 2023
5 13 e 1 10.62 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 1989 Sen LU +2.6 M
6 17 e 1 10.70 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA +2.6 I
7 19 e 1 10.71 DERUS Michał TZSN Start Tarnów # 1990 Sen MA +2.6 I WAŁASZEK Jarosław # Z/1201/12 2024
8 23 e 1 10.82 NABIAŁEK Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 1989 Sen PD +2.6 I
1 3 e 2 10.42 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS +1.1 M
2 7 e 2 10.49 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1986 Sen KP +1.1 M #
3 8 e 2 10.53 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 1992 U23 WP +1.1 M
4 9 e 2 10.55 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 1987 Sen PD +1.1 M
5 15 e 2 10.65 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 1993 U23 WP +1.1 M #
6 16 e 2 10.69 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA +1.1 I GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2020 1
7 20 e 2 10.75 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 1991 Sen LU +1.1 I
8 21 e 2 10.80 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków # 1990 Sen MA +1.1 I B.D. # 1
1 1 e 3 10.33 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 U23 WN +2.2 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2024
2 5 e 3 10.48 GAUZA Łukasz MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP +2.2 M #
3 10 e 3 10.57 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 Sen MA +2.2 M
4 12 e 3 10.59 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP +2.2 M B.D. 2
5 13 e 3 10.62 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ +2.2 M
6 18 e 3 10.71 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 U23 PD +2.2 I B.D. 3
7 22 e 3 10.80 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 1992 U23 MA +2.2 I
8 24 e 3 10.88 SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 1991 Sen WP +2.2 I
1 f 1 10.29 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 U23 WN +1.2 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2024
2 f 1 10.37 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS +1.2 M
3 f 1 10.42 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 1992 U23 WP +1.2 M
4 f 1 10.44 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1986 Sen KP +1.2 M #
5 f 1 10.46 GAUZA Łukasz MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP +1.2 M #
6 f 1 10.50 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 1984 Sen WP +1.2 M B.D. #
7 f 1 10.51 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 1987 Sen WP +1.2 M
8 f 1 10.55 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP +1.2 M
200 m M
1 2 e 1 21.14 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 1987 Sen WP +0.4 M
2 4 e 1 21.28 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS +0.4 M
3 5 e 1 21.29 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 Sen MA +0.4 M
4 11 e 1 21.57 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1990 Sen SL +0.4 I
5 12 e 1 21.65 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 U23 MA +0.4 I
6 14 e 1 21.81 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 1989 Sen LU +0.4 I
7 15 e 1 21.87 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 Sen PD +0.4 I B.D. 2
8 18 e 1 22.05 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 1994 U23 MA +0.4 II B.D. 1
1 3 e 2 21.16 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP +0.6 M
2 6 e 2 21.31 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 1992 U23 WP +0.6 M
3 7 e 2 21.32 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 1987 Sen PD +0.6 M
4 10 e 2 21.44 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP +0.6 M B.D. 2
5 13 e 2 21.68 STEMPEL Paweł KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1987 Sen LU +0.6 I B.D. B.D. # Z/2523/11 2023
6 16 e 2 21.93 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA +0.6 II
7 20 e 2 22.12 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 1992 U23 MA +0.6 II
8 23 e 2 22.17 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS +0.6 II #
1 1 e 3 20.73 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 U23 WN +0.4 MM OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2024
2 8 e 3 21.40 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 1984 Sen WP +0.4 M B.D. #
3 9 e 3 21.42 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 1991 Sen KP +0.4 M #
4 17 e 3 21.98 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA +0.4 II #
5 19 e 3 22.05 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 1992 U23 SL +0.4 II #
6 21 e 3 22.12 SZUMERT Kamil STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1993 U23 ZP +0.4 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0786/11 2020 2
7 22 e 3 22.14 NABIAŁEK Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 1989 Sen PD +0.4 II
8 24 e 3 22.39 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS +0.4 II SKRZYPACZ Adrian # Z/3763/11 2022 1
1 f 1 20.80 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 U23 WN +1.3 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2024
2 f 1 21.03 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 1987 Sen WP +1.3 M
3 f 1 21.12 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP +1.3 M
4 f 1 21.15 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 1992 U23 WP +1.3 M
5 f 1 21.29 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 1987 Sen PD +1.3 M
6 f 1 21.61 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 Sen MA +1.3 I
  f 1 DNF MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 1984 Sen WP +1.3 -- B.D. #
  f 1 DNS KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS +1.3 --
400 m M
1 1 e 1 46.09 KRZEWINA Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 1989 Sen WP M #
2 2 e 1 46.31 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL M
3 4 e 1 46.76 FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 1991 Sen DS M B.D. 1
4 11 e 1 47.48 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 1991 Sen KP I #
5 12 e 1 47.89 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1993 U23 PM I
6 14 e 1 48.19 KUŚNIERZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1994 U23 DS I
7 17 e 1 48.47 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 1990 Sen PD I B.D. 1
8 23 e 1 50.25 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1990 Sen DS II SKRZYPACZ Adrian # Z/3763/11 2022 1
1 3 e 2 46.51 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS M #
2 5 e 2 46.78 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1986 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2020 M
3 8 e 2 47.35 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1982 Sen DS I
4 9 e 2 47.40 SMOLEŃ Rafał MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 1994 U23 SL I #
5 10 e 2 47.47 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1993 U23 DS I
6 15 e 2 48.19 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD I
7 18 e 2 48.59 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1987 Sen PM II
8 22 e 2 49.01 WALCZAK Piotr AZS-AWF Gorzów 1990 Sen LB II #
1 6 e 3 46.84 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS M
2 7 e 3 47.05 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 1990 Sen LU M
3 13 e 3 48.18 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 1993 U23 ZP I
4 16 e 3 48.44 PODSIADŁO Kamil KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 Sen DS I
5 19 e 3 48.69 OGONOWSKI Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1985 Sen MZ II OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/1812/12 2023 2
6 20 e 3 48.81 RUKASZ Bartłomiej AZS UMCS Lublin # 1990 Sen LU II B.D. B.D. 2
7 21 e 3 48.94 WALCZUK Paweł UKS Młodzik Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ II
1 f 1 45.11 KRZEWINA Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 1989 Sen WP MM #
2 f 1 45.65 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS MM
3 f 1 45.66 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1989 Sen DS MM #
4 f 1 46.01 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1986 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2020 M
5 f 1 46.44 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 1990 Sen LU M
6 f 1 46.48 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL M
7 f 1 46.70 FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 1991 Sen DS M B.D. 1
8 f 1 47.14 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1982 Sen DS M
800 m M
1 1 e 1 1:50.67 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin # 1987 Sen LU I #
2 2 e 1 1:50.97 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP I #
3 3 e 1 1:51.23 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 1990 Sen PK I ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
4 4 e 1 1:52.03 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU II B.D. 2
5 8 e 1 1:53.97 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 1986 Sen LD II BEDNARSKI Tomasz Z/0230/12 2021 2
6 9 e 1 1:54.12 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1993 U23 SL II
1 5 e 2 1:52.31 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ II
2 6 e 2 1:52.36 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 1989 Sen LD II
3 7 e 2 1:53.44 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1988 Sen DS II
4 10 e 2 1:54.18 GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1993 U23 SL II
5 11 e 2 1:54.20 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 1991 Sen LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/1044/11 2023 2
1 f 1 1:47.07 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 1989 Sen LD M
2 f 1 1:47.35 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin # 1987 Sen LU M #
3 f 1 1:47.92 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ M
4 f 1 1:48.30 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP M #
5 f 1 1:49.82 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 1990 Sen PK I ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
6 f 1 1:50.50 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1988 Sen DS I
7 f 1 1:51.22 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU I B.D. 2
8 f 1 1:53.21 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 1986 Sen LD II BEDNARSKI Tomasz Z/0230/12 2021 2
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:41.57 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin # 1987 Sen LU M #
2 2 s 1 3:42.77 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 1984 Sen ZP I #
3 3 s 1 3:43.85 WALOSKI Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno # 1992 U23 SL I BEDNARCZYK Józef Z/0998/11 2021 BEZ
4 4 s 1 3:44.02 ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce # 1990 Sen MZ I
5 5 s 1 3:46.16 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 1982 Sen LD I B.D. # Z/2641/11 2023 2
6 6 s 1 3:46.81 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU I B.D. 2
7 7 s 1 3:47.28 WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 1993 U23 MZ I B.D. # 1
8 8 s 1 3:48.00 KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 1992 U23 KP I STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0181/11 2019 2
9 9 s 1 3:48.53 NITKA Maciej RKS Łódź 1993 U23 LD I
10 20 s 1 4:00.01 BAK Mateusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 1994 U23 LB II
  s 1 DNF OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 1988 Sen ZP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2020 BEZ LDK!
1 10 s 2 3:49.55 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2024 M
2 11 s 2 3:51.02 KARNICKI Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 1995 U20 SL II
3 12 s 2 3:51.58 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 1988 Sen ZP II B.D. # Z/1405/11 2024 2
4 13 s 2 3:51.88 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 1984 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/0523/12 2022
5 14 s 2 3:52.06 KORC Rafał OKS Start Otwock 1982 Sen MZ II #
6 15 s 2 3:52.63 NOWICKI Sebastian OKL Oborniki # 1994 U23 WP II NOWICKI Sebastian Z/0344/13 2023
7 16 s 2 3:52.76 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 1980 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2023 2
8 17 s 2 3:55.61 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 1989 Sen SK II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/1458/11 2015 3
9 18 s 2 3:56.52 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL II
10 19 s 2 3:57.32 JURGIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP II B.D. 2
  s 2 DNF MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz KKL Kielce 1981 Sen SK --
5000 m M
1 f 1 14:16.48 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 1989 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 14:17.33 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 1988 Sen MA I CZERWIŃSKI Adam Z/3849/11 2023 1
3 f 1 14:19.97 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 Sen PD I
4 f 1 14:21.22 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP I MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2024 M
5 f 1 14:29.42 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 1989 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2023 1
6 f 1 14:33.88 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 1988 Sen ZP II B.D. # Z/1405/11 2024 2
7 f 1 14:36.37 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 1984 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/0523/12 2022
8 f 1 14:39.74 GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1988 Sen KP II B.D. B.D. # , Z/0430/13 , 2024
9 f 1 14:46.20 MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 1991 Sen SL II B.D. # Z/0420/14 2023 1
10 f 1 14:49.41 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 1991 Sen SL II CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2023 2
11 f 1 14:53.82 KARBOWIAK Kamil Air Zone Warszawa # 1995 U20 MZ II B.D. B.D. # Z/0597/14, Z/0597/14 2022, 2024
12 f 1 15:07.23 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1994 U23 ZP II B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech #
13 f 1 15:15.18 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 1992 U23 WP III
14 f 1 15:18.72 MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz KKL Kielce 1981 Sen SK III
15 f 1 15:24.75 JURGIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP III B.D. 2
  f 1 DNF SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ --
  f 1 DNF NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 1980 Sen LU -- NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2023 2
  f 1 DNF JANOWSKI Filip MKL Szczecin # 1991 Sen ZP -- B.D. B.D. B.D. # 2
110 m pł M
1 1 e 1 13.49 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1987 Sen KP +0.6 MM B.D. # M
2 2 e 1 13.56 NOGA Artur KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1988 Sen MZ +0.6 MM #
3 5 e 1 14.11 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ +0.6 I
4 7 e 1 14.46 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1991 Sen OP +0.6 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
5 9 e 1 14.69 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 1994 U23 SL +0.6 I B.D. # M
6 12 e 1 15.04 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin # 1993 U23 ZP +0.6 II B.D. # Z/4587/11 2022
7 13 e 1 15.38 DIAK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 1991 Sen PM +0.6 II #
1 3 e 2 13.75 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD +1.3 M JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2024 MM
2 4 e 2 14.08 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD +1.3 M SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # Z/1526/11 2017 2
3 6 e 2 14.24 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 1993 U23 SL +1.3 I
4 8 e 2 14.56 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1993 U23 ZP +1.3 I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2021
5 10 e 2 14.95 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1996 U20 MA +1.3 I B.D. 1
6 11 e 2 15.00 CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ +1.3 I B.D. BEZ
1 f 1 13.51 NOGA Artur KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1988 Sen MZ +0.4 MM #
2 f 1 13.52 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1987 Sen KP +0.4 MM B.D. # M
3 f 1 13.73 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD +0.4 M JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2024 MM
4 f 1 14.02 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ +0.4 M
5 f 1 14.13 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD +0.4 I SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # Z/1526/11 2017 2
6 f 1 14.31 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 1993 U23 SL +0.4 I
7 f 1 14.50 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1991 Sen OP +0.4 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
8 f 1 14.67 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1993 U23 ZP +0.4 I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2021
400 m pł M
1 3 e 1 52.03 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 1994 U23 ZP I B.D. # Z/0373/11 2024 MM
2 6 e 1 52.60 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1989 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
3 11 e 1 53.60 ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 Sen MZ I
4 12 e 1 53.93 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993 U23 DS I
5 16 e 1 55.01 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1990 Sen PM II B.D. 2
1 1 e 2 51.66 BRYLIŃSKI Robert TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1991 Sen MA I CZYŻ Radosław # Z/3806/11 2024
2 4 e 2 52.07 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL I B.D. # M
3 7 e 2 52.90 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1979 Masters MZ I ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # Z/3910/11 2024 3
4 8 e 2 53.05 SZEWCZYK Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1994 U23 OP I
5 15 e 2 54.71 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1991 Sen PM II
  e 2 DNF GALIKOWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1997 U18 MA -- GIZA Andrzej # Z/0044/13 2020 1
  e 2 DNF LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1992 U23 MA -- #
1 2 e 3 51.79 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL Optima Radom # 1992 U23 MZ I #
2 5 e 3 52.56 CZYŻ Radosław WKS Wawel Kraków # 1988 Sen MA I CZYŻ Radosław # Z/4054/11 2023
3 9 e 3 53.39 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 1993 U23 MZ I #
4 10 e 3 53.59 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Białystok 1992 U23 PD I DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2023
5 13 e 3 54.06 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1994 U23 PM I
6 14 e 3 54.67 JABRZYŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 1994 U23 LU II #
1 f 1 49.65 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 1994 U23 ZP M B.D. # Z/0373/11 2024 MM
2 f 1 50.47 BRYLIŃSKI Robert TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 1991 Sen MA M CZYŻ Radosław # Z/3806/11 2024
3 f 1 50.62 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL Optima Radom # 1992 U23 MZ M #
4 f 1 51.57 CZYŻ Radosław WKS Wawel Kraków # 1988 Sen MA I CZYŻ Radosław # Z/4054/11 2023
5 f 1 52.00 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL I B.D. # M
6 f 1 52.23 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1989 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
7 f 1 53.10 SZEWCZYK Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1994 U23 OP I
8 f 1 53.12 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1979 Masters MZ I ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # Z/3910/11 2024 3
3000 m prz M
1 f 1 8:23.41 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 1989 Sen ZP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 8:26.19 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 1986 Sen PD MM #
3 f 1 8:31.68 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 1985 Sen PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
4 f 1 8:57.40 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1991 Sen SL I
5 f 1 9:02.35 SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ I
6 f 1 9:03.19 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 1991 Sen SL I CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2023 2
7 f 1 9:05.96 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1993 U23 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
8 f 1 9:07.58 KACZMAREK Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz # 1996 U20 KP II RUDNIK Damian Z/0819/12 2024
9 f 1 9:10.34 PIOTROWSKI Piotr LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 1993 U23 OP II ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/4374/11 2017 1
10 f 1 9:11.98 PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 1993 U23 OP II ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # Z/3306/11 2024 1
11 f 1 9:13.68 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # 1993 U23 KP II B.D. Z/0610/11 2024
12 f 1 9:16.88 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 1996 U20 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0759/12 2024 1
  f 1 DNF GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1994 U23 PM --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 40.52 SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur
ADAMSKI Jakub
ZACZEK Artur
GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof
OŚ AZS Poznań 1991
1987
1989
1993
Sen WLP --


2 s 1 40.65 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz
BIJOWSKI Kamil
KRYŃSKI Kamil
KS Podlasie Białystok 1989
1991
1993
1987
Sen POD --
B.D.
B.D.
2
3
3 s 1 40.66 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej
MATYJA Piotr
ZDEBIAK Arnold
JĘDRUSIK Mateusz
KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993
1992
1993
1991
Sen MLP -- GIZA Andrzej


Z/0148/11
2020
1
4 s 1 42.25 MAJAK Tomasz
STEMPEL Paweł
MELECH Marek
MUSIEJ Karol
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1993
1987
1990
1992
Sen LBE --
B.D. B.D.

KĘDRA Stanisław
Z/2523/11
Z/2533/11
2023
2023

2
5 s 1 42.89 JUNIEWICZ Jakub
STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik
CZERNIEC Rafał
SZUMERT Kamil
STS Pomerania Szczecinek 1993
1993
1993
1993
U23 ZPO -- JUNIEWICZ Andrzej
B.D.

JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D.
Z/1798/11
Z/4587/11
Z/0786/11
2021
2022
2020


2
6 s 1 44.07 BĄCZYK Jarosław
GRABOWSKI Kacper
CZARNECKI Ernest
CEMBALA Michał
UKS Lisy Zgierz 1988
1993
1994
1989
Sen LDZ --
B.D.
MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz
B.D.
2
BEZ
3
4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:06.54 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej
MARCINISZYN Marcin
KRAWCZUK Łukasz
KRZEWINA Jakub
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1993
1982
1989
1989
Sen DOL --


2 s 1 3:08.98 LONDZIN Marcin
PIETRZAK Michał
GWIAZDOŃ Paweł
SMOLEŃ Rafał
AZS-AWF Katowice 1992
1989
1991
1994
Sen SLK --

B.D.
M
3 s 1 3:09.73 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz
SIERADZAN Tomasz
PODSIADŁO Kamil
OMELKO Rafał
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1993
1993
1991
1989
Sen DOL --


4 s 1 3:12.94 SMOLNICKI Łukasz
APACKI Mateusz
RUSZKIEWICZ Damian
DOBEK Patryk
SKLA Sopot 1995
1992
1994
1994
U23 POM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
Z/0378/11
Z/0373/11
2023
2024
1
2
BEZ
MM
5 s 1 3:13.59 BOGUSZ Igor
SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz
PÓLKOWSKI Jakub
DOMAGAŁA Łukasz
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1989
1993
1994
1987
Sen POM -- WALCZAK Mariusz


Z/0282/11
2019

6 s 1 3:14.94 LITERSKI Kamil
WALCZUK Paweł
HUPAŁO Anatol
CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej
UKS Młodzik Warszawa 1993
1994
1994
1993
U23 MAZ --


7 s 1 3:15.31 ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz
OGONOWSKI Szymon
DONCZEW Konrad
KUCIAPSKI Artur
AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989
1985
1992
1993
Sen MAZ --
OGONOWSKI Jakub
B.D.
Z/1812/12
2023
2
3
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.25 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 1989 Sen LD M #
2 f 1 2.25 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1986 Sen OP M #
3 f 1 2.19 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1987 Sen KP I #
4 f 1 2.12 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamość 1989 Sen LU I
5 f 1 2.12 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 1993 U23 LD I
6 f 1 2.08 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2023 1
7 f 1 2.08 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1987 Sen OP I #
8 f 1 2.04 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 Sen PD II B.D. 1
9 f 1 2.00 PILICHOWSKI Marek KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1994 U23 DS II
9 f 1 2.00 SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 1994 U23 PD II B.D. 2
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.60 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 Sen DS MM ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 5.50 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 1992 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2024 MM
2 f 1 5.50 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1989 Sen KP M MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # Z/2184/11 2024 MM
4 f 1 5.40 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1988 Sen KP M
5 f 1 5.00 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin 1992 U23 ZP I
6 f 1 4.80 SWATOWSKI Hubert KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U20 DS I #
7 f 1 4.70 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ I #
8 f 1 4.70 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 Sen MZ I B.D. #
9 f 1 4.50 DŻAMAN Borys OSOT Szczecin 1996 U20 ZP I #
10 f 1 4.50 ŚLADOWSKI Jan AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U20 MZ I #
  f 1 NM CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin 1983 Sen ZP --
W dal M
1 f 1 8.15 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 1992 U23 SL +1.2 MM #
2 f 1 8.02 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 1990 Sen ZP +1.7 MM B.D. # Z/3196/11 2023
3 f 1 7.67 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ +0.8 I
4 f 1 7.60 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1991 Sen PM +1.5 I #
5 f 1 7.57 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS +0.6 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2024 1
6 f 1 7.47 PODGÓRSKI Konrad MKS Durasan Płońsk # 1989 Sen MZ +2.1 I
7 f 1 7.37 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 1990 Sen SL +2.0 I MARKOWSKI Jacek # Z/2974/11 2023
8 f 1 7.23 LUBAŃSKI Szymon RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ +1.6 II B.D. 1
9 f 1 7.23 KOSIOR Michał KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 1995 U20 ZP +0.3 II B.D. # 3
Trójskok M
1 f 1 16.64 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin # 1989 Sen LU +1.1 M #
2 f 1 15.90 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS +0.2 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2024 1
3 f 1 15.87 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 Sen MZ -0.5 I
4 f 1 15.40 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD +0.2 I #
5 f 1 15.38 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 1986 Sen PD +0.2 I #
6 f 1 15.17 GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir AZS Łódź # 1994 U23 LD +0.8 I #
7 f 1 15.09 BODZEK Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 1988 Sen MA +0.3 I
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.29 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1981 Sen MZ MM
2 f 1 19.45 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL M B.D. # Z/1690/11 2023
3 f 1 19.31 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U23 MZ M
4 f 1 18.95 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1985 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2023 1
5 f 1 18.89 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 1988 Sen LU M
6 f 1 18.46 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester KSLZS Kruszwica # 1989 Sen KP M LUZAK Andrzej Z/4893/11 2023
7 f 1 18.44 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1991 Sen LU M
8 f 1 18.19 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1993 U23 SL M B.D. B.D. 2
9 f 1 17.66 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 1992 U23 SL I B.D. # Z/0084/11 2023 MM
10 f 1 16.90 BEŁZ Kamil MKS Unia Hrubieszów # 1986 Sen LU I B.D. Z/0573/13 2023
11 f 1 16.90 REGIN Paweł PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1992 U23 WN I
12 f 1 16.81 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1989 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2021 1
13 f 1 16.77 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 1994 U23 MZ I
14 f 1 16.77 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1994 U23 WN I B.D. 2
15 f 1 16.60 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1988 Sen LU I
16 f 1 16.23 ŁUKSZO Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1994 U23 LU I B.D. BUKOWIECKI Maciej # , Z/4693/11 , 2023
17 f 1 16.16 GORLEWSKI Artur KS Podlasie Białystok 1994 U23 PD I B.D. 1
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 64.15 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1983 Sen DS MM
2 f 1 63.69 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 60.41 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1993 U23 DS M #
4 f 1 60.38 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 1993 U23 KP M
5 f 1 60.32 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1988 Sen KP M
6 f 1 54.60 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 1973 Masters LU I KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2020 1
7 f 1 52.99 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA I
8 f 1 49.85 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1989 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2021 1
9 f 1 46.29 MIKULICZ Michał MKL Szczecin 1991 Sen ZP I #
  f 1 NM HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 1992 U23 SL -- B.D. # Z/0084/11 2023 MM
  f 1 NM KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1993 U23 LU -- #
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 78.80 FAJDEK Paweł KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1989 Sen SL MM ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # Z/3286/11, Z/3286/11 2023, 2024
2 f 1 76.14 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD MM FIODOROW Joanna # Z/3138/11 2023 MM
3 f 1 74.72 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 1976 Masters WP MM
4 f 1 70.25 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 1993 U23 LU M ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2024 M
5 f 1 67.09 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ I
6 f 1 64.95 GOŁDYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 1984 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz Z/3068/11 2019 1
7 f 1 61.27 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamość 1990 Sen LU I ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2075/11 2021
8 f 1 59.94 CISZEWSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1993 U23 OP I
9 f 1 55.75 WALCZAK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1971 Masters MZ I GÓRA Marcin # Z/4412/11 2023 1
10 f 1 55.55 GRUDZIEŃ Adam TS AKS Chorzów 1987 Sen SL I GRZESIK Zygmunt Z/3204/11 2023 1
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 81.40 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 1990 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/2741/11 2020 MM
2 f 1 78.15 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U23 MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2024 MM
3 f 1 76.96 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 1987 Sen PM M
4 f 1 76.44 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1991 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2023 MM
5 f 1 76.17 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # 1989 Sen PD M WALCZAK Leszek # Z/2665/11 2022
6 f 1 74.79 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ M
7 f 1 71.94 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 1994 U23 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
8 f 1 71.77 TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert UKS Cyprianka 1988 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/4940/11 2023 1
9 f 1 70.47 ĆWIK Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1994 U23 WN I
10 f 1 68.42 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 1991 Sen PD I
11 f 1 68.27 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 1990 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2024 MM
12 f 1 67.79 KEMPNY Bartłomiej MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1989 Sen SL I
13 f 1 66.19 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 1991 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2022 M
14 f 1 63.10 LEBIODA Piotr LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # 1992 U23 PD I B.D. Z/1328/14 2023
15 f 1 62.33 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 1989 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2022 1
Chód 20 km M
1 f 1 1:22:10 r NOWAK Łukasz KU AZS UAM Poznań # 1988 Sen WP MM NOWAK Łukasz # Z/3802/11 2024
2 f 1 1:22:25 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 1980 Sen LU MM #
3 f 1 1:22:34 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 1984 Sen PK MM AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2022 MM
4 f 1 1:23:07 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1978 Masters MA MM SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # Z/1907/11 2022
5 f 1 1:24:12 r SIKORA Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków 1987 Sen MA MM KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0346/11 2023
6 f 1 1:52:04 r ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 1957 Masters PM -- B.D. # Z/0002/11 2024 BEZ
  f 1 DNF BRZOZOWSKI Artur KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # 1985 Sen PK -- B.D. # Z/0001/11 2023
  f 1 DNF BIELECKI Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1994 U23 SL --
  f 1 DNF AUGUSTYN Łukasz OTG Sokół Mielec 1990 Sen PK --
  f 1 DQ GAWROŃSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 Sen MA -- #
  f 1 DQ BŁOCKI Adrian AZS-AWF Katowice 1990 Sen SL --
  f 1 DQ JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 1985 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2024 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.2167940139771 sekund