Warszawa 23.08.2014
5. Memoriał Kamili Skolimowskiej
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.94 JEROMIN Alicja RSSiRON Start Radom # 1985 Sen MZ -0.7 III SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek # Z/11054/21 2023
2 2 s 1 13.81 TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 Sen MA -0.7 -- MUNIAK Michał # Z/0363/16 2024 BEZ
3 3 s 1 14.00 IGNASIAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 1995 U20 WP -0.7 --
4 4 s 1 14.08 MAZUR Joanna TZSN Start Tarnów # 1990 Sen MA -0.7 -- TOTT Bartłomiej # Z/3010/20 2024 BEZ
5 5 s 1 14.50 PIECZYCHLEBEK Sandra GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1994 U23 LB -0.7 -- #
6 6 s 1 14.76 LANGNER Marta niestowarzyszona 1991 Sen -0.7 --
7 7 s 1 18.05 KIBIL Jagoda RSSiRON Start Radom # 1999 U16 MZ -0.7 -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek # Z/11053/21 2024
8 8 s 1 20.11 MALISZEWSKA Klaudia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 1992 U23 KP -0.7 -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna # Z/11172/21 2024
3 6 e 1 11.70 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM 0.0 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
4 7 e 1 11.97 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1990 Sen LU 0.0 I #
5 9 e 1 12.01 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1987 Sen DS 0.0 I
6 13 e 1 12.26 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM 0.0 II #
8 15 e 1 12.44 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ 0.0 II
4 8 e 2 11.98 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 1993 U23 LD -0.5 I B.D. M
6 11 e 2 12.08 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1994 U23 DS -0.5 I B.D. #
7 12 e 2 12.22 KURZ Daria AZS Łódź # 1997 U18 LD -0.5 II B.D. # 1
8 16 e 2 12.76 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 1994 U23 MZ -0.5 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
6 f 11.84 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 Sen PM -0.5 M SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # Z/2684/11 2024 MM
7 f 11.85 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1990 Sen LU -0.5 M #
8 f 11.88 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 1993 U23 LD -0.5 I B.D. M
100 m pł K
4 6 e 1 13.54 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD +0.2 M
5 8 e 1 13.84 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 1984 Sen PM +0.2 I
6 9 e 1 13.92 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ +0.2 I
7 12 e 1 14.53 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U23 MZ +0.2 II
4 10 e 2 14.35 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U23 MZ +0.3 I #
5 11 e 2 14.45 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U23 MZ +0.3 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
6 13 e 2 14.83 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 Sen MZ +0.3 II
7 f 14.12 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 Sen MZ +0.3 I
  f DNF RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD +0.3 --
Wzwyż K
3 1.91 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 1986 Sen PD MM
6 1.72 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U23 MZ I B.D. 1
W dal K
2 6.41 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 1982 Sen LD +0.1 M
4 6.21 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 1990 Sen WP +0.3 M
5 6.16 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 1986 Sen MA -0.1 I #
Kula (4) K
1 16.43 WLOKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1993 U23 OP M #
2 16.07 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 Sen LU M LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/4665/11 2023 MM
3 15.72 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 1991 Sen MA I #
4 14.67 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1993 U23 SL I B.D. 1
5 14.64 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 U20 PD I NASZKO Andrzej # Z/1449/12 2024 MM
Dysk (1) K
1 57.19 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 1972 Masters DS M B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
2 55.60 MAKUL Karolina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1994 U23 DS M
Młot (4) K
1 77.66 WŁODARCZYK Anita KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1985 Sen SL MM JAKELJIC Ivica # Z/0183/11 2024
4 70.92 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP MM #
100 m M
1 1 s 1 12.61 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwałki # 2001 U14 PD -0.5 V GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # Z/0427/16 2020 2
2 2 s 1 12.72 KRAWCZYK Kacper AZS Łódź 2001 U14 LD -0.5 V SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. Z/3833/15 2023 LDK!
3 3 s 1 12.78 SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Jarocin # 2001 U14 WP -0.5 -- GOŚCINIAK Mateusz # Z/1557/15 2021 2
4 4 s 1 12.79 KORNOWSKI Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 2001 U14 WP -0.5 -- # LDK!
5 5 s 1 12.90 CZAK Jakub MKL Szczecin # 2001 U14 ZP -0.5 -- B.D. #
6 6 s 1 12.98 OSKIERKO Piotr LUKS Olimpijczyk Morąg 2001 U14 WN -0.5 -- BIERNACKI Leszek BIERNACKI Leszek BEZ
7 7 s 1 13.07 TECŁAW Sebastian KS Gwardia Piła # 2001 U14 WP -0.5 --
8 8 s 1 13.99 STRÓŻYŃSKI Szymon PLKS Gwda Piła 2002 U14 WP -0.5 -- WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # BEZ LDK!
1 1 s 2 10.85 DERUS Michał TZSN Start Tarnów # 1990 Sen MA -0.4 I WAŁASZEK Jarosław # Z/1201/12 2024
2 2 s 2 11.60 KĘSICKI Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1994 U23 LB -0.4 III B.D. 3
3 3 s 2 11.81 PIETRUCHA Mariusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1991 Sen LB -0.4 --
4 4 s 2 12.66 OWCZAREK Mateusz RSSiRON Start Radom # 1996 U20 MZ -0.4 -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek # Z/11071/21 2024
5 5 s 2 14.52 SIKORSKI Tomasz TZSN Start Tarnów # 1984 Sen MA -0.4 -- KUCZEK Piotr # Z/11180/21 2024 BEZ
6 6 s 2 15.03 REGA Jakub GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 Sen LB -0.4 --
7 7 s 2 15.54 CZARNECKI Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 U16 LB -0.4 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3044/20 2024 BEZ
4 8 e 1 10.61 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 1992 U23 WP -0.4 M
5 11 e 1 10.64 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 1984 Sen WP -0.4 M B.D. #
6 12 e 1 10.70 GAUZA Łukasz MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP -0.4 I #
7 15 e 1 10.85 KRZEWINA Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 1989 Sen WP -0.4 I #
8 16 e 1 10.89 STEMPEL Paweł KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1987 Sen LU -0.4 I B.D. B.D. # Z/2523/11 2024
3 6 e 2 10.49 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 U23 WN -0.4 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2024
4 7 e 2 10.53 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 1987 Sen PD -0.4 M
5 9 e 2 10.62 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1986 Sen KP -0.4 M #
6 10 e 2 10.63 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 1989 Sen WP -0.4 M
7 13 e 2 10.73 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 1987 Sen WP -0.4 I
8 14 e 2 10.78 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Sen DS -0.4 I
6 f 10.47 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 U23 WN -0.6 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2024
8 f 10.62 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 1987 Sen PD -0.6 M
110 m pł M
4 8 e 1 13.99 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD 0.0 M JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2024 MM
6 13 e 1 14.48 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 1993 U23 SL 0.0 I
7 15 e 1 15.26 CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U23 MZ 0.0 II B.D. BEZ
5 9 e 2 14.11 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 Sen MZ -0.2 I
6 10 e 2 14.16 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 1992 U23 LD -0.2 I SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # Z/1526/11 2017 2
7 11 e 2 14.31 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1992 U23 DS -0.2 I #
8 14 e 2 14.91 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1991 Sen OP -0.2 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
  f DNF CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 U23 PD -0.5 -- JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2024 MM
Wzwyż M
3 2.21 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 1989 Sen LD I #
W dal M
1 7.83 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 1990 Sen ZP +0.4 M B.D. # Z/3196/11 2024
3 7.37 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ -0.4 I
4 7.22 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1991 Sen PM -1.2 II #
5 7.18 KUCH Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 Sen LU 0.0 II B.D. # Z/4261/11 2024
6 7.10 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin # 1989 Sen LU 0.0 II #
Kula (7.26) M
2 20.25 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1981 Sen MZ MM
4 19.41 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1991 Sen SL M B.D. # Z/1690/11 2024
5 18.15 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U23 MZ M
6 11.52 PAULINSKI Tomasz SSiRON Start Bydgoszcz # 1989 Sen KP -- B.D. Z/11387/21 2024
7 10.05 GŁĄB Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1992 U23 LB -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz # Z/11141/21 2024 BEZ
Dysk (2) M
2 65.30 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1983 Sen DS MM
3 65.20 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2024 MM
Młot (7.26) M
1 83.48 FAJDEK Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 1989 Sen WP MM ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # Z/3286/11 2024
3 75.02 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD MM FIODOROW Joanna # Z/3138/11 2024 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.99610304832458 sekund