Bia造stok 03.05.2014
25. Mityng z Okazji Uchwalenia Konstytucji 3-go Maja
100 m K
1 s 1 12.03 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP +1.9 I LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M
2 s 1 12.22 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD +1.9 II B.D. 2
4 s 1 12.34 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD +1.9 II #
5 s 1 12.63 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD +1.9 II B.D. 2
1 s 2 12.69 PANA Bo瞠na KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.8 II
3 s 2 13.21 RUDUCHA Paula MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1999 U16 PD +0.8 IV MYDLARZ Adrian Z/2202/15 2017 3
4 s 2 13.25 KULAWCZYK Weronika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD +0.8 IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # Z/0331/15 2019 2
5 s 2 13.29 PIE堲OS Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.8 IV
6 s 2 13.47 CHOMCZYK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.8 IV #
7 s 2 13.47 KAMI垶KA Monika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD +0.8 IV PAZIEWSKI Janusz 3
8 s 2 13.67 ZAMOJSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.8 IV
1 s 3 12.79 ΜZOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ +0.5 III OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/0304/15 2023
2 s 3 13.34 GRYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.5 IV #
3 s 3 13.62 MIODUSZEWSKA Iga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.5 IV
4 s 3 13.82 SMORSZCZEWSKA Liliana UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD +0.5 V SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2203/15 2016 4
5 s 3 14.18 MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.5 -- MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/5015/15 2018 BEZ
6 s 3 14.30 名IACKA Anita UKS Technik August闚 2000 U16 PD +0.5 V LDK!
7 s 3 14.63 MLECZEK Klaudyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD +0.5 --
8 s 3 15.25 BRZE昧ICKA Justyna LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 1997 U18 PD +0.5 --
200 m K
1 s 1 24.69 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD +1.8 I SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
2 s 1 24.69 D、ROWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1994 U23 PD +1.8 I B.D. # MM
3 s 1 25.07 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U23 KP +1.8 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M
4 s 1 25.32 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD +1.8 II B.D. 2
5 s 1 25.53 WR笅EL Kornelia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1996 U20 PD +1.8 II B.D. 3
6 s 1 27.07 KUBE Marta CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1995 U20 KP +1.8 III B.D. 2
1 s 2 25.89 ΜZOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ +1.4 II OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/0304/15 2023
2 s 2 27.20 KULAWCZYK Weronika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD +1.4 III MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # Z/0331/15 2019 2
3 s 2 27.42 KAMI垶KA Monika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD +1.4 IV PAZIEWSKI Janusz 3
4 s 2 27.55 SZYDΜWSKA Aneta MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD +1.4 IV B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/3478/11 , 2017 2
5 s 2 28.49 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1996 U20 PD +1.4 IV MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
1 s 3 26.49 TOMASZYCKA Iga UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.7 III SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1076/14 2017 2
2 s 3 27.30 GRYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.7 III #
3 s 3 27.34 PIOTROWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD +0.7 IV
4 s 3 27.65 BRECZKO Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.7 IV
5 s 3 28.57 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.7 -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/1209/14 2024
6 s 3 30.90 MLECZEK Klaudyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD +0.7 --
1 s 4 26.77 MORUSIEWICZ Weronika LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1999 U16 PD +1.4 III
2 s 4 27.11 PODxSZCZYK Gabriela UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD +1.4 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2201/15 2015 3
3 s 4 27.12 SA哸ZYK Adrianna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD +1.4 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2610/15 2016 BEZ
4 s 4 27.85 OMELIANOWICZ Karolina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 2000 U16 PD +1.4 IV NABIAΒK ㄆkasz # Z/1533/15 2019 3
5 s 4 29.07 GRYC Anna Maria KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1999 U16 MZ +1.4 V WOΘOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/3062/15 2024
6 s 4 29.34 名IACKA Anita UKS Technik August闚 2000 U16 PD +1.4 V LDK!
7 s 4 30.17 LASZKOWSKA Angelika LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2000 U16 PD +1.4 V
400 m K
2 s 1 60.79 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1996 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
3 s 1 62.61 KUCHARSKA Ma貪orzata Maria UKS Technik August闚 1998 U18 PD IV
4 s 1 65.34 MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1999 U16 PD V KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/2443/15 2021
1 s 2 63.72 G紑SKA Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD IV
2 s 2 66.44 STEFA垶KA Natalia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD --
3 s 2 67.84 MALINOWSKA Karolina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD --
1000 m K
1 f 1 2:56.43 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1991 Sen PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan 2
2 f 1 2:59.31 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD -- B.D. # Z/1252/11 2024
3 f 1 3:00.47 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD -- B.D. # 3
4 f 1 3:04.49 LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U23 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
5 f 1 3:07.70 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 U16 PD III JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # Z/1051/15 2024
6 f 1 3:08.80 GRABOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
7 f 1 3:31.98 WASILUK Zyta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U16 PD V #
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.65 CHODOROWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. 2
3 f 1 1.55 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD III B.D. # 2
4 f 1 1.55 BAΜN Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1996 U20 MZ III B.D. 3
5 f 1 1.50 BRODOWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1996 U20 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1494/12 2015 3
6 f 1 1.50 xZAR Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 1.45 PARFIE哸ZYK Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV
7 f 1 1.45 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # Z/1436/13 2023 2
7 f 1 1.45 WR笅EL Elwira LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1996 U20 PD IV #
10 f 1 1.45 DΣ烤IEWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2001 U14 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2701/15 2021 2 LDK!
11 f 1 1.40 WA匠O Natalia LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 1998 U18 PD --
12 f 1 1.40 GxDCZUK Katarzyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 1998 U18 PD --
13 f 1 1.40 BERBACHOWSKA Magdalena LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1999 U16 PD V
14 f 1 1.40 CHOI垶KA Weronika LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1999 U16 PD V KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4509/15 2016 4
W dal K
1 f 1 5.85 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD +1.4 I B.D. 1
2 f 1 5.32 PANA Bo瞠na KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +1.4 III
3 f 1 5.22 FRANKOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +1.7 III B.D. #
4 f 1 5.12 STYPUΘOWSKA Agata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1997 U18 LU +0.1 III
5 f 1 5.04 MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1997 U18 PD +0.9 IV
6 f 1 4.89 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1999 U16 LU 0.0 IV MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2549/15 2023
7 f 1 4.88 CHOMCZYK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.6 IV #
8 f 1 4.74 MACULEWICZ Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +1.1 --
9 f 1 4.56 ΜMOTOWSKA Patrycja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U18 PD 0.0 -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2548/15 2017 4
10 f 1 4.46 MICHALSKA Alicja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U18 PD 0.0 --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.35 NESTEROWICZ Karolina LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 1996 U20 PD I
2 f 1 12.85 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 Sen MZ I B.D. 1
3 f 1 11.83 ORMANOWSKA Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U23 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. 3
4 f 1 8.88 WINKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 50.21 RACIBORSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1991 Sen LU I
2 f 1 37.83 JAROSZEWICZ Anna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1996 U20 PD II B.D. B.D. # , Z/1462/12 , 2018 2
3 f 1 37.33 xZARSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD II
4 f 1 36.58 SUCHWAΘO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD III B.D. 3
5 f 1 33.63 ORMANOWSKA Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U23 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. 3
6 f 1 31.48 CZEROPSKA Agnieszka LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1996 U20 PD IV B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 31.13 NESTEROWICZ Karolina LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 1996 U20 PD IV
8 f 1 25.68 DAWIDOWSKA Sandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD -- WOJNO Cezary # Z/1075/14 2018 2
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 59.53 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD M B.D. # 2
2 f 1 43.79 印IWOWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD II
100 m M
1 s 1 10.76 SUPI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD +1.5 I
4 s 1 11.22 GΣCHOWSKI Kuba KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +1.5 II
5 s 1 11.24 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD +1.5 II
7 s 1 11.69 JUNIEC Denis MKS Kresy Kamie鎍zyk 1994 U23 MZ +1.5 III B.D. Z/1575/12 2013 2
1 s 2 11.35 WRONA ㄆkasz WAT Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ +0.9 III
2 s 2 11.64 GBUR Sebastian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD +0.9 III
3 s 2 11.65 KRUTUL Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.9 III
4 s 2 11.67 STRZELCZYK Jakub LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD +0.9 III
5 s 2 11.74 PIE堲OS ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.9 III #
6 s 2 11.77 W.OΜWSKI Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD +0.9 IV
7 s 2 11.79 POPOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.9 IV B.D. # 3
8 s 2 11.97 WOΧNIEC Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD +0.9 IV
1 s 3 11.83 ANIOΘOWSKI Kamil LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +2.5 IV CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi # Z/0939/14 2015 BEZ
2 s 3 11.97 SOK茛 Daniel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +2.5 IV MYDLARZ Adrian 4
3 s 3 12.30 BU堲OWSKI Adam MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +2.5 -- MYDLARZ Adrian 4
4 s 3 12.32 ZDANIO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +2.5 -- #
5 s 3 12.37 MAZIUK Rafa UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +2.5 --
6 s 3 12.62 狹KOWSKI Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +2.5 -- #
7 s 3 12.79 狹KOWSKI ㄆkasz LUKS Atletic Bia造stok # 1996 U20 PD +2.5 --
1 s 4 11.85 STUKAN Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD 0.0 IV #
2 s 4 12.07 AWRAMIUK Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD 0.0 IV B.D. 4
3 s 4 12.28 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U16 PD 0.0 V B.D. #
4 s 4 12.42 KONOPKA Mateusz LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD 0.0 --
5 s 4 12.55 BORODZIUK Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD 0.0 --
6 s 4 12.79 耗ΘOWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U16 PD 0.0 --
200 m M
1 s 1 21.82 SUPI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD +1.2 I
3 s 1 22.38 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 U23 PD +1.2 II DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2023
4 s 1 22.42 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1989 Sen PD +1.2 II
5 s 1 22.96 JUNIEC Denis MKS Kresy Kamie鎍zyk 1994 U23 MZ +1.2 III B.D. Z/1575/12 2013 2
6 s 1 23.24 WRONA ㄆkasz WAT Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ +1.2 III
1 s 2 22.61 GΣCHOWSKI Kuba KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.3 II
2 s 2 22.81 BIRT Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1996 U20 PD +0.3 III
3 s 2 22.85 WASILEWSKI Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.3 III B.D. # 2
4 s 2 22.96 狹KOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD +0.3 III B.D. # 2
5 s 2 23.96 MARGOL Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.3 IV #
  s 2 DNF KLUZ Gerard KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.3 -- #
1 s 3 23.45 BARTNOWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1994 U23 PD +1.6 III
2 s 3 23.82 W.OΜWSKI Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD +1.6 IV
3 s 3 24.15 KIERSKI Dawid Jaros豉w UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +1.6 IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0627/12 2014 3
4 s 3 24.34 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +1.6 IV GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # Z/0849/12 2023 3
5 s 3 24.47 ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafa LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD +1.6 --
6 s 3 24.89 PIE堲OS ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +1.6 -- #
7 s 3 27.67 STUKAN Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +1.6 -- #
1 s 4 23.58 STRZELCZYK Jakub LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD +0.5 III
2 s 4 23.84 PASZKOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.5 IV
3 s 4 24.79 WOΧNIEC Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD +0.5 --
4 s 4 25.80 SZUBZDA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1998 U18 PD +0.5 --
5 s 4 25.89 TYMI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.5 --
6 s 4 26.27 狹KOWSKI Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1997 U18 PD +0.5 --
1 s 5 24.44 BU堲OWSKI Adam MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.1 -- MYDLARZ Adrian 4
2 s 5 24.62 LISZEWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.1 --
3 s 5 25.18 ΧSKAWY Przemys豉w KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1999 U16 PD +0.1 V KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # , Z/0332/15 , 2021
4 s 5 25.65 ZUJKO Dawid LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.1 --
5 s 5 25.92 GODLEWSKI Adam LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 1998 U18 PD +0.1 --
6 s 5 26.00 GODLEWSKI Tomasz LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.1 --
7 s 5 26.23 KOWALCZUK FIJAΘOWSKI Kamil LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.1 --
8 s 5 33.68 BORODZIUK Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.1 --
1 s 6 24.45 CHOROSZUCHA Bartosz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +2.3 -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1074/14 2015 4
2 s 6 24.59 ANIOΘOWSKI Kamil LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +2.3 -- CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi # Z/0939/14 2015 BEZ
3 s 6 24.95 MIΜWICKI Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2000 U16 PD +2.3 V #
4 s 6 25.04 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U16 PD +2.3 V B.D. #
5 s 6 25.29 RUDZI垶KI Pawe LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +2.3 --
6 s 6 25.67 WARCHO Kacper LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2000 U16 PD +2.3 --
7 s 6 26.09 耗ΘOWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U16 PD +2.3 --
  s 6 DQ xNIEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1998 U18 PD +2.3 --
400 m M
1 f 1 52.84 KLEPACKI Maksymilian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1998 U18 PD IV NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. # Z/1077/14 2024
2 f 1 53.37 LESIAK Mateusz UMKS Junior Pionki 1991 Sen MZ --
3 f 1 53.74 PUZONOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD IV
4 f 1 54.94 CZERWI垶KI Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD --
5 f 1 62.82 MIELENIEWSKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
1000 m M
1 f 1 2:36.55 KAPU列I垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1995 U20 PD -- B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 2:37.02 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD -- #
3 f 1 2:38.21 ZABIELSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
4 f 1 2:41.55 JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD --
5 f 1 2:41.72 WIELGUS Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1998 U18 PD -- #
6 f 1 2:44.79 BUGNACKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD -- B.D.
7 f 1 2:45.53 ZIMNOCH Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD -- B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 2:45.85 POLAK Daniel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/5016/15 2016 4
9 f 1 2:46.51 KANOZA Piotr UKS Technik August闚 1998 U18 PD --
10 f 1 2:47.72 POGORZELSKI Rafa KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1999 U16 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # , Z/0333/15 , 2021
11 f 1 2:48.19 P犵ZICH Maciej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD --
12 f 1 2:49.33 OSTROWSKI Cezary KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD --
13 f 1 2:52.02 TOMCZAK Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1997 U18 PD --
3000 m M
1 f 1 8:42.80 BIELAWIEC Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD II B.D. 2
2 f 1 8:44.79 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD II CHYLI垶KI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2023 2
3 f 1 9:33.18 OLSZY垶KI Marek MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1996 U20 PD IV MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. # Z/5018/15 2021 3
4 f 1 9:38.84 CHOMICZEWSKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD --
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 17.29 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.6 --
2 f 1 18.83 GRABOWSKI Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD +0.6 -- #
  f 1 DNF KAZBERUK Mateusz LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.6 --
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.83 KUCZY垶KI Kornel UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD +0.6 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0905/11 2015 1
2 f 1 15.70 SMAR浩WSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.6 II #
3 f 1 16.42 KOROL Adam UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD +0.6 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0625/12 2015 2
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.05 SAWCZY垶KI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD II B.D. 2
2 f 1 2.00 NOWICKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD II
3 f 1 2.00 DARMOFA Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1994 U23 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 2
3 f 1 2.00 KOSSMANN Filip MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1996 U20 WP II
7 f 1 1.85 GRZ犵ZI垶KI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD III
8 f 1 1.60 狹KOWSKI Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 U18 PD -- #
  f 1 NM KARWOWSKI Krystian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1996 U20 PD --
W dal M
1 f 1 7.32 W粑CIK Bartosz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1997 U18 MZ +1.7 I
3 f 1 6.85 CIE印UKOWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1988 Sen PD +1.1 II
4 f 1 6.50 LUTAREWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD +2.0 III
5 f 1 6.33 CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1996 U20 PD +1.1 III KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1495/12 2015 BEZ
6 f 1 6.24 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +0.7 IV B.D. 1
7 f 1 6.24 BAGAN Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD +1.1 IV
8 f 1 6.14 KONSTANTY Mateusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1998 U18 PD +0.1 IV KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1286/14 2019
9 f 1 5.66 xNIEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1998 U18 PD +0.3 --
  f 1 NM SZCZESIUL Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD 0.0 -- MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/2828/11 2012 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.87 WI吉IEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 1991 Sen LU M
2 f 1 15.87 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 1993 U23 MZ I B.D. M
3 f 1 14.33 CZAJKOWSKI Przemys豉w CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1988 Sen KP II
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 61.99 CZAJKOWSKI Przemys豉w CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1988 Sen KP M
2 f 1 36.54 KARPOWICZ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD III B.D. 3
3 f 1 31.69 GIL Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV #
M這t (7.26) M
1 f 1 74.97 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1989 Sen PD MM FIODOROW Joanna # Z/3138/11 2023 MM
2 f 1 40.41 LACH Patryk LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1995 U20 PD III
3 f 1 33.35 TYMI垶KI Mateusz LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV
4 f 1 32.81 DWORAKOWSKI Bart這miej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1998 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 30.20 CZAJKOWSKI ㄆkasz LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD IV B.D. 1
6 f 1 29.54 ORZEL Micha LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD -- CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/0955/14 2016 2
Oszczep (700) M
  f 1 37.78 WNOROWSKI Krzysztof UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD --
  f 1 58.20 KOLENDO Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD II
  f 1 74.70 STRZESZEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 U18 PD I
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 70.17 吉IATKOWSKI Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1994 U23 PD I
2 f 1 66.52 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 Sen PD I
3 f 1 65.43 OSTAPKOWICZ Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1990 Sen PD I B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 63.46 GIEREK Rafa KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1996 U20 MZ I B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/0444/12 , 2023 M
5 f 1 61.85 PRACZUK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U23 PD II
6 f 1 57.65 RILISZKIS Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. 2
7 f 1 39.35 NOWICKI Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1996 U20 PD IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.7233469486237 sekund