Szczecin 16 - 17.05.2014 Mistrzostwa Województwa Zachodniopomorskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.23 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.00 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.09 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.7 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | DROBEK Daria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.70 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +3.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.85 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +3.2 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.11 | MICHALSKA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U16 | LB | +3.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.16 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +3.2 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.20 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +3.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.24 | IDZIASZCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +3.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 13.59 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 13.66 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +2.3 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.71 | PAWLAK Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 14.01 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 14.03 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 14.13 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 14.13 | KRAMPLIC-ANICKA Roksana | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 3 | 14.32 | JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 13.46 | PIERÓG Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U12 | ZP | +2.4 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 13.98 | WŁODARCZYK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0636/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 14.05 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 14.19 | POLEWSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 14.57 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 13.77 | IZYDOREK Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 14.30 | BUJAROWICZ Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U12 | ZP | +2.8 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3364/18 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 14.58 | WÓJCIK Alicja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 14.88 | RUNKE Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 5 | 15.34 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.8 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 33 | s | 5 | 15.89 | WAWRYK Olga | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 34 | s | 5 | 16.22 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.8 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 6 | 13.90 | IGLEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 6 | 14.05 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 6 | 14.16 | NIEDZIELSKA Nikoletta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 6 | 14.28 | ŁOPUSIEWICZ Alicja | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 6 | 14.33 | ANISZKIEWICZ Nikola | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 6 | 14.79 | CZERNIKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 6 | 15.51 | DROZDOWSKA Malwina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 32 | s | 6 | 15.58 | WARDĘGA Angelika | ULKS Barwice | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0301/15 | 2019 | 5 | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.19 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.50 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.50 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.68 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.73 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | II | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.01 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.10 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | +3.2 | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 14.87 | GAUZA Zuzanna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.28 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | +2.7 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.84 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.08 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.81 | KWIATKOWSKA Maja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | KECLER Dorota | 4 | |||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.15 | ANDRZEJCZYK Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.19 | SZARANEK Laila | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 14.30 | KOWALSKA Sylwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.28 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.33 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.52 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.73 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | II | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.74 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.95 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.02 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.15 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | +3.0 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.67 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +3.0 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1296/14 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 1 | s | 2 | 24.96 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 2 | s | 2 | 27.27 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +3.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 3 | s | 2 | 27.37 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +3.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 4 | s | 2 | 27.63 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.0 | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 25.43 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 25.52 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 25.64 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 28.80 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 28.89 | KWIATKOWSKA Maja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | KECLER Dorota | 4 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 31.02 | MIŁEK Emilia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 29.99 | JABŁOŃSKA Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 30.05 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.9 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 30.28 | CHAROWSKA Patrycja | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.90 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | 639 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.94 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | 636 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.04 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | 551 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 29.53 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | 515 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 28.52 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.6 | -- | # | 590 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 28.85 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +3.6 | V | 565 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 28.90 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +3.6 | -- | 562 | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.05 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 45.94 | FRANCZAK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 46.45 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 46.47 | MURAWSKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 47.80 | BUCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 45.49 | POLEWSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.74 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 49.91 | WŁODARCZYK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0636/16 | 2018 | 5 | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 50.44 | CZYŻAK Weronika | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 50.58 | TEREBIŃSKA Patrycja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 48.23 | MARCINIAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 49.29 | OSEŁA Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 50.32 | WARDĘGA Angelika | ULKS Barwice | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0301/15 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 50.33 | BUJAROWICZ Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U12 | ZP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3364/18 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 4 | 50.71 | CZURYŁO Daria | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 4 | 51.61 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 17 | s | 4 | 52.25 | MATERA Małgorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 62.21 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 62.53 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 68.93 | TAŹBIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 69.94 | DROBEK Daria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 58.32 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 62.87 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 68.38 | GROTNIK Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 71.96 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 68.40 | JOCHIM Paulina | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:40.57 | TURZYŃSKA Anna | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | III | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2512/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:44.57 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:45.59 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:47.25 | LASKOWSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:48.22 | POPIELA Julia | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2509/15 | 2015 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:50.82 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Róża | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:53.90 | MIKULSKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:59.45 | PIECHOTA Klaudia | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:00.15 | ROSIŃSKA Magdalena | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | ROMEJ Elżbieta | Z/2510/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:03.13 | KUROWSKA Teresa | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:45.34 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U14 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:50.71 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr # | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:51.23 | PIELOCH Vanessa | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:51.53 | PERDEK Patrycja | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:53.30 | GAWRONOWICZ Nikola | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:56.06 | STOLARCZYK Justyna | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:59.01 | NIESPOREK Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:00.20 | STRADOMSKA Julia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:00.90 | JARZĄBEK Joanna | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:04.22 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Anna | MKS Święc Sławno | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:04.72 | VAN WIJGERDEN Tessa | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:08.33 | MECHOWSKA Sonia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:47.16 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | 575 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:53.44 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 463 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:55.66 | SZYCKO Berenika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 426 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:04.01 | BRONK Ewa | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 301 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:04.07 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | 300 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:21.20 | KOTNIS Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 108 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:21.80 | JASICZEK Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 103 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:17.98 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:23.44 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:35.97 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:16.25 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:17.54 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:21.22 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0254/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:26.07 | MATYJASIK Magdalena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:31.41 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:41.25 | TELĄŻKA Agata | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:46.50 | KOWALSKA Sylwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:48.93 | WIECZOREK Wiktoria | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:50.13 | FIGLARZ Marta | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:53.31 | PIĘTOWSKA Anna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:35.34 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 627 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:35.92 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | 621 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:45.79 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | 508 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:54.35 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 419 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:54.64 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 417 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:55.47 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | 408 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:42.89 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:16.37 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:41.40 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 4:45.98 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 5:15.83 | KUROWSKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 4:51.97 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 4:54.84 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 4:59.93 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 5:01.93 | PLIŚ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 5:26.79 | PUPEL Roksana | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 5:35.62 | CHODECKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.95 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +2.2 | III | # | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.47 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +3.2 | V | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 22.14 | JASICZEK Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 22.31 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 22.82 | BRONK Ewa | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 23.68 | KOTNIS Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.85 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +3.4 | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 21.12 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 21.38 | SZYCKO Berenika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.54 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.45 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | +2.4 | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.62 | OSOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.76 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | # | 513 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.80 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | # | 509 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 20.33 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | 275 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.01 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +2.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.04 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +2.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.78 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | 511 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.87 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | # | LDK! | 502 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 65.92 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 66.17 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.48 |
KOSTKA Karina KURZ Daria CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. GRENDA Jan B.D. |
1 BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.62 |
KUDUK Nikola KAREŃSKA Anna GRZYB Wiktoria SKÓRA Małgorzata |
MKL Szczecin | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. IWIŃSKI Jerzy |
Z/1386/13 |
2024 |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.96 |
RZETELNA Martyna OSOWSKA Aleksandra DĄBROWSKA Oliwia PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
LEMIESZ Aneta |
Z/1369/14 |
2021 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.73 |
GAŁAMAGA Julia KREKORA Klaudia ZYGADŁO Klaudia JAGIELSKA Barbara |
UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.02 |
KACZMAREK Natalia MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana MYDŁOWSKA Marta PAWLICKA Joanna |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. WOŹNIAK Agnieszka |
, Z/1152/14 Z/1181/13 |
, 2024 2019 |
3 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.57 |
MIŃCZUK Alicja SUŁKOWSKA Julia GULCZYŃSKA Natalia DALSGAARD Katharina |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej |
, Z/1234/13 |
, 2022 |
1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:16.12 |
PFAJFER Jesika RZETELNA Martyna PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina DĄBROWSKA Oliwia |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
LEMIESZ Aneta |
Z/1369/14 |
2021 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:21.27 |
JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola KOROBEJKO Laura SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna ZAJĄC Oliwia |
UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.66 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.50 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.40 | KAŁACHURSKA Miszela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.56 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | 689 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.50 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | 621 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.41 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | 523 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.41 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 523 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.38 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | 491 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.32 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | 429 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.23 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 340 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 2.70 | WRĘGA Paula | OSOT Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 3 | 2.60 | SZYCKO Berenika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 2.60 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | f | 3 | 2.00 | KOTNIS Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 2.00 | JASICZEK Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 1.80 | BRONK Ewa | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.43 | WILKOWIECKA Roksana | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.57 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.60 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.03 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.43 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.83 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +4.8 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1296/14 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
f | 2 | 3.99 | SZYCKO Berenika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | 4.59 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.81 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 5.50 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 5.47 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +4.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 5.06 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 5.05 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 4.93 | WILKOWIECKA Roksana | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 4.85 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 4 | 5.04 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 4 | 4.64 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +3.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 4 | 4.58 | IZYDOREK Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.58 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | # | 448 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.15 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.5 | III | 601 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.53 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +3.1 | V | # | 436 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.07 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | # | LDK! | 578 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.12 | SZYCKO Berenika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | 336 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.73 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | 487 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.68 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | 237 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.63 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.7 | V | 461 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.63 | JASICZEK Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | 227 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.52 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | 433 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.55 | BRONK Ewa | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | 210 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.49 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | # | 426 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.25 | KOTNIS Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | 151 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 4.84 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | 516 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 4.91 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | 535 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 10.00 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 10.84 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.69 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.97 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.62 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.9 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.72 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 10.72 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 10.09 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.15 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.00 | BIELSKA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.37 | PABIAN Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.89 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.83 | GAUZA Zuzanna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.35 | GAJDAMOWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 9.51 | SUCHORZEWSKA Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.53 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 434 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.01 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 465 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.80 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.07 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 404 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.39 | SZYCKO Berenika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 360 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.75 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 383 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.06 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | 275 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.62 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | 375 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.77 | BRONK Ewa | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 257 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.20 | KOTNIS Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 221 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.18 | JASICZEK Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 220 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.88 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.21 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.45 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.75 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | 383 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.16 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | 345 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.98 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | 270 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 26.75 | JANIAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 35.27 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 31.10 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 19.70 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 34.38 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 32.46 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 31.50 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 26.90 | PABIAN Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 23.36 | GAJDAMOWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 19.96 | LERCZAK Adrianna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 18.82 | SUCHORZEWSKA Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 3 | NM | BUDZIŃSKA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 3 | NM | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 35.89 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 38.38 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 45.65 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.26 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.17 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.25 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.85 | LERCZAK Adrianna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.83 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.59 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.21 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.97 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.28 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.51 | BIELSKA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.76 | WÓJCIAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 29.29 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 463 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 20.39 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | 296 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 19.90 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 287 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.50 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 261 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.99 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.68 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.64 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.69 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.78 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | 229 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
7-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 3178 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2135 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1959 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1320 | SZYCKO Berenika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 951 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 879 | BRONK Ewa | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 699 | JASICZEK Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 550 | KOTNIS Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3485 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | f | 1 | 3036 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | f | 1 | 2778 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3227 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 3378 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 3444 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 3289 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:33.24 | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:06.13 | NAUMOWICZ Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:38.94 | WOLSKA Sylwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.83 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | I | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.86 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.17 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.31 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. | Z/0002/12, Z/0002/12 | , 2013 | 3 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.68 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.08 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 11.47 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | LB | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.60 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | III | DIWYK Marek | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.73 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.21 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 11.75 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 11.84 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 11.91 | WIKTOROWICZ Artur | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 5 | 12.50 | HEFKA Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 5 | 12.52 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 15 | s | 5 | 12.95 | KOPECKI Lesław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 6 | 12.17 | MAZUR Karol | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 6 | 12.23 | BARANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 6 | 12.60 | KIMLA Maksymilian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 6 | 12.83 | SZYMAŃSKI Norbert | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1293/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
5 | 16 | s | 6 | 13.00 | MUSIALSKI Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 6 | 13.21 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1560/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 18 | s | 6 | 13.21 | LATOCHA Grzegorz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 6 | 13.60 | OLEKSY Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 7 | 12.46 | STASIAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 7 | 12.60 | SZEŚCIEL Marcin Edmund | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 7 | 12.65 | BUJWID Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 7 | 12.71 | SKIBA Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 7 | 12.86 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 25 | s | 7 | 14.84 | WIECZOREK Zygmunt | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1292/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 17 | s | 8 | 13.12 | MACIEJAK Hubert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 21 | s | 8 | 13.86 | KOMSA Radosław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 8 | 13.88 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1294/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 8 | 14.03 | BINIEK Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 8 | 14.19 | KUBIAK Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1290/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.30 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.88 | ANTONIK Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.89 | CZAPLICKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.09 | INGRAM Maciej | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.14 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 11.86 | SZKLAR Hubert | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 11.95 | RUDŹKO Kamil | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 4 | 12.01 | STEŃ Karol | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 4 | 12.28 | ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 4 | 12.39 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.27 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.89 | INGRAM Maciej | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.93 | CZAPLICKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.95 | ANTONIK Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.20 | SZKLAR Hubert | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.38 | RUDŹKO Kamil | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 12.53 | STEŃ Karol | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 12.54 | ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.61 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | III | # | 730 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.98 | IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +5.3 | -- | 471 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.98 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | IV | # | 655 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.01 | KOZIEŁ Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +5.3 | -- | # | 466 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.01 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +3.2 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 649 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.04 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 643 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.17 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | IV | # | 618 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.22 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | # | 608 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 12.32 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | # | 589 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.68 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | I | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.71 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.30 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. | Z/0002/12, Z/0002/12 | , 2013 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.72 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.43 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 24.71 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 23.01 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | III | DIWYK Marek | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 23.42 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | LB | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 23.72 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 25.39 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 22.89 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | III | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 23.77 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | IV | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 23.79 | INGRAM Maciej | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 24.38 | GRABOWIECKI Marcin | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 24.79 | ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 25.93 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 36.06 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 36.79 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 37.85 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 40.15 | TAMIOŁA Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 40.22 | SZULC Damian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 43.86 | KROHN Marcin | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2507/15 | 2015 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 44.53 | OLEKSY Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 45.00 | KUBIAK Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1290/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 46.73 | WAŁĘGA Krystian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 46.79 | KRZYŻANIAK Szymon | MKS Święc Sławno | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 47.05 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1294/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 48.19 | ŻÓŁKOŚ Paweł | MKS Święc Sławno | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.81 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | Sen | LB | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 50.63 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 51.39 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 52.33 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 53.63 | MADEJ Patryk | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 53.90 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 53.28 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | 670 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 54.55 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 617 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 55.05 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 597 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 56.84 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 527 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 57.79 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 491 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 58.17 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 478 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 58.52 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 465 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:31.22 | JAKUBIK Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:31.60 | ŁYSOŃ Marcel | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:33.21 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:34.21 | WORETA Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:34.37 | SZYMAŃSKI Norbert | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1293/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:35.00 | SZCZEPANIUK Wojciech | UKS Liderek Chwiram | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | KOZIEJ Marcin # | Z/0815/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:38.12 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:40.05 | KOROCH Filip | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:41.43 | MURAWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:49.28 | WIECZOREK Zygmunt | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1292/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:36.12 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:38.29 | BAKAN Piotr | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | WALKOWIAK Piotr # | Z/1271/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:41.64 | JUNAK Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:48.21 | OLENDER Rafał | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:52.12 | GŁOWACKI Paweł | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.60 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:55.03 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:59.91 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:00.72 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:01.02 | GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:04.30 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:08.31 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:00.62 | KLUCZYŃSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:00.81 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:01.71 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:02.72 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:05.41 | GAŁAN Kacper | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2620/15 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:06.78 | GAŁGAŃSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:09.99 | KAWCZAK Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:10.73 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:11.75 | KWIATKOWSKI Witold | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:11.98 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:12.14 | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:12.40 | ROZPĘDOWSKI Filip | ŁKB Trucht Łobez | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ROMEJ Elżbieta | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 2:12.61 | SOBOLEWSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 2:29.38 | WARDĘGA Mateusz | ULKS Barwice | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0424/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KOZIEŁ Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:59.87 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:59.94 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:57.20 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 4:05.61 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 4:12.79 | KAWECKI Kasjan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:30.58 | KRAUS Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0490/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 4:10.47 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 4:12.53 | TEOFILAK Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 4:19.86 | LESZKIEWICZ Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 4:20.07 | KOSEK Maciej | UKS Liderek Chwiram | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KOZIEJ Marcin | Z/0707/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 4:27.51 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 4:38.26 | WEISE Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:53.95 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 595 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:56.55 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 580 | |||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:08.11 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 514 | |||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:12.20 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 492 | ||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:14.94 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 477 | ||||||||
7 | 6 | w | 1 | 5:37.08 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 365 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:35.19 | KOSEK Stanisław | UKS Liderek Chwiram | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | KOZIEJ Marcin | Z/0928/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:42.26 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:37.50 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | SKB Dzik Police # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | WÓJCIK Rafał B.D. | Z/1221/13 | 2017 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:57.04 | FRĄCZYK Michał | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KOZIEŁ Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.71 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.65 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.92 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 17.99 | OSUCH Radosław | GULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 16.62 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 15.78 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.2 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 758 | ||||||
2 | 1 | w | 2 | 15.78 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 758 | ||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 20.15 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | # | 337 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.83 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.4 | III | # | 752 | |||||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.23 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +3.4 | -- | # | 502 | |||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 18.50 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | # | 477 | |||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 19.43 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | # | 396 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.66 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +3.4 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.32 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +3.4 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.06 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.36 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.93 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 63.71 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.23 |
ANTONIK Bartosz HERBA Filip KWIECIEŃ Paweł STEŃ Karol |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
GRENDA Jan B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.41 |
CZEPULONIS Krzysztof HEJZNER Miłosz NICPOŃ Jakub RUDŹKO Kamil |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1997 1998 1998 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
Z/1531/14 |
2022 |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:36.32 |
ADAMCZYK Maksym KUREK Michał MALISZEWSKI Filip LECHOCKI Grzegorz |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:57.63 |
NOŻOWNIK Marcin ANDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof GRABOWIECKI Marcin SZKLAR Hubert |
PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.94 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ZAREMBA Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.91 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.88 | MONDZELEWSKI Cezary | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.70 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 1.55 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 1.45 | KRZYŻANIAK Szymon | MKS Święc Sławno | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.79 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 619 | |||||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.79 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | 619 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.76 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | 593 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.73 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 569 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.70 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 544 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.61 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 472 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.49 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.40 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | 457 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.40 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | 457 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.10 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 381 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2.80 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 309 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2.50 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 242 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2.50 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 242 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.75 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.19 | BOGDANOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 6.74 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.66 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.16 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +1.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
f | 2 | 4.96 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 2 | 5.56 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 7.53 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 6.75 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.1 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 6.52 | BOGDANOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 5.23 | BINIĘDA Mateusz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 5.87 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 5.80 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +4.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 5.53 | TOBIASZ Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||
f | 3 | NM | NOWICKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 4 | 6.00 | GREMBLEWSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.40 | IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | 273 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.06 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 600 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.08 | KOZIEŁ Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | 219 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.73 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | # | 529 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.50 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +2.9 | -- | # | 481 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.48 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +3.3 | -- | # | 477 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.28 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +4.4 | -- | # | 437 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.16 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | # | 413 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.86 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +4.4 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 356 | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.62 | ZAREMBA Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.10 | HERBA Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 12.33 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.98 | RATAJCZYK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1978 | Masters | ZP | +1.8 | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0244/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.29 | RATAJCZYK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1978 | Masters | ZP | +3.8 | III | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0244/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 13.73 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 12.49 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 12.20 | ZAREMBA Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +2.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 12.94 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 12.37 | HERBA Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.31 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.44 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.77 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.91 | FISCHER Norbert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 12.42 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 8.84 | KORZENIOWSKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 8.79 | DRĄŻEK Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 8.19 | ARSOBA Piotr | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.35 | IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 328 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.09 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 551 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.18 | KOZIEŁ Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 259 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.57 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 520 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.61 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 284 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.19 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.97 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 484 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.21 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 379 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.92 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 362 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.91 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 361 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.87 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.70 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.82 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.27 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.19 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.59 | KORZENIOWSKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 31.31 | FISCHER Norbert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.08 | DRĄŻEK Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.52 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.80 | ARSOBA Piotr | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 19.92 | RUMOCKI Alan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.84 | IWANIUK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 35.03 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 564 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.37 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 413 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.35 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.75 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 23.30 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 334 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 22.16 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 313 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 22.11 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 312 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 21.58 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 302 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.98 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.41 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.84 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.36 | BUŁAWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.93 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KOZIEŁ Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.27 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.80 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.68 | PIASECKI Dawid | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 48.07 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.46 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 55.43 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 669 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 30.92 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 312 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.05 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.89 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.61 | DANELSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 41.07 | MIERZWA Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 39.16 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 32.22 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 331 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 30.78 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 310 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 28.26 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 275 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 20.51 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 168 | ||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOZIEŁ Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5916 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4966 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
7 | f | 1 | DNF | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | f | 1 | 5002 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 4491 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | f | 1 | 4406 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | f | 1 | 4042 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29:45.66 | JEŻ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4456/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30:14.19 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 32:16.23 | NICPOŃ Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.7271769046783 sekund |